PCM.daily banner
26-01-2022 10:55
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 22

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 149,436
· Newest Member: ydotyjo
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2021
 Print Thread
[PTM] Ronde van Vlaanderen
ManGame-Admin
Race Clashes:
Tour of EritreaC1


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2021/Profiles/topclas_rondevv.jpg


Previous winners:

2021: Edward Theuns (MOL)
Spoiler
1Edward TheunsMOL6h38'03
2Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg-Maersks.t.
3Floris GertsHuski Chocolates.t.
4Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczKing Power+ 58
5Mike TeunissenGazelles.t.
6Sam BewleyMapei+ 1'23
7David PerIsostar - Specialized+ 2'28
8Danny SummerhillAmaysim Cervélos.t.
9Marc PottsGazelles.t.
10Nathan Van HooydonckAegon - Peronis.t.
11Mekseb DebesayGeneralis.t.
12Jo Kogstad RingheimGrieg-Maersks.t.
13Ricardo FerreiraKing Powers.t.
14Arman KamyshevTeam Tinkoffs.t.
15Matteo TrentinCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'55
16Jan PolancEvonik - ELKO+ 3'14
17Mads PedersenGrieg-Maersk+ 3'42
18Georgios KaratziosFestina - OAKA+ 4'39
19Lukas SpenglerTeam UBSs.t.
20Ramon SinkeldamCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
21Florian SenechalTeam Tinkoffs.t.
22Jodok SalzmannFarfetch Pro Cycling+ 5'09
23Rasmus TillerFarfetch Pro Cycling+ 6'28
24Tiesj BenootHuski Chocolates.t.
25Kevin EeckhoutAegon - Peronis.t.
26Kamil MaleckiGazelles.t.
27Michael BorosMoser - Sygics.t.
28Krists NeilandsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
29Hamish SchreursAmaysim Cervélos.t.
30Julius van den BergMapei+ 7'45

2020: Danny Summerhill (Andorra Cycling Project)
Spoiler
1Danny SummerhillAndorra Cycling Project7h04'00
2Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg-Maersk+ 18
3Sam BewleyMoser - Sygic+ 38
4Adam BlytheEvonik - ELKO+ 1'18
5Joeri StallaertVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
6Floris GertseBuddys.t.
7David PerIsostar - Specialized+ 2'06
8Edward TheunsGenerali+ 2'30
9Arman KamyshevTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 2'56
10Florian SenechalTeam Tinkoff - La Datcha+ 3'47
11Mike TeunissenGazelle+ 4'02
12Lukas SpenglerTeam UBS+ 4'25
13Jan PolancIsostar - Specialized+ 5'08
14Andrew FenncycleYorkshire+ 5'39
15Pieter VanspeybrouckAndorra Cycling Projects.t.
16Georgios KaratziosFestina - OAKAs.t.
17Jo Kogstad RingheimGrieg-Maersks.t.
18Krists NeilandsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
19Oscar RiesebeekEvonik - ELKOs.t.
20Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczKing Powers.t.
21Jasper De BuystGenerali+ 7'40
22Alexander SulimovTeam Tinkoff - La Datchas.t.
23Tom BohliTeam UBSs.t.
24Nur Amirul MarzukiEvonik - ELKOs.t.
25Rasmus TillerVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
26Mads PedersenGrieg-Maersk+ 8'07
27Marc PottsGazelles.t.
28Michel SibillaRakuten Pro Cyclings.t.
29Amund Grondahl JansenGrieg-Maersks.t.
30Lucas Manuel GadayGeneralis.t.

2019: Sam Bewley (Moser - Sygic)
Spoiler
1Sam BewleyMoser - Sygic7h49'15
2Florian SenechalTeam Tinkoff+ 50
3Mike TeunissenGazelles.t.
4Jerome BaugniesKulczyk - Alitalia+ 1'10
5Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg - Maersk+ 1'31
6Edward TheunsGenerali+ 2'38
7Adam BlytheEvonik - ELKOs.t.
8Arman KamyshevAir France - KLMs.t.
9Alexander KristoffIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ+ 3'04
10Matteo TrentinT-Mobiles.t.
11Greg Van AvermaetIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
12Kenneth VanbilsenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
13Marcos AlturPodium Ambitions.t.
14Maxime DanielFestina - OAKAs.t.
15Floris GertseBuddy+ 3'31
16Mads PedersenGrieg - Maersk+ 4'47
17Jo Kogstad RingheimGrieg - Maersk+ 6'05
18Alexander SulimovTeam Tinkoff+ 6'48
19Michael BorosMoser - Sygic+ 7'41
20Tim DeclerqTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
21Krists NeilandsEvonik - ELKO+ 8'45
22Marcus BurghardtT-Mobiles.t.
23Bert Van LerbergheGenerali+ 9'15
24Martin GrashevPodium Ambitions.t.
25Tim ArieseneBuddys.t.
26Tom DavidSPAR - Siam Cement+ 9'38
27Sep VanmarckeRepsol - Netflix+ 9'51
28Viktor ManakovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
29David PerIsostar - LimeBikes.t.
30Jempy DruckerKulczyk - Alitalias.t.

2018: Greg Van Avermaet (Evonik - ELKO)
Spoiler
1Greg Van AvermaetEvonik - ELKO7h01'59
2Joeri StallaertVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 34
3Sam BewleyMoser - Sygic+ 44
4Danny SummerhillRBC Pro Cycling+ 2'16
5Mike TeunissenGazelles.t.
6Pieter VanspeybrouckCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
7Azzeddine LagabAker - MOT+ 4'45
8Maxime DanielFestina - Dexias.t.
9Arman KamyshevAir France - KLMs.t.
10Marcos AlturDesiguals.t.
11Frederik NolfCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
12Matteo TrentinAker - MOTs.t.
13Laurens De VreeseEvonik - ELKOs.t.
14Lukasz WisniowskiGrieg - Eftel+ 5'53
15Floris GertseBuddys.t.
16Florian SenechalTeam Tinkoffs.t.
17Marc De MaarCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 7'23
18Kenneth VanbilsenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
19Sven NooytensEvonik - ELKO+ 7'35
20Alexander KristoffHugo Boss+ 9'26
21Jan PolancIsostar - Slovenijas.t.
22Jasper BovenhuisAegon - Lavazzas.t.
23Tom BohliTeam UBSs.t.
24Salvatore PuccioAir France - KLM+ 9'43
25Michel SibillaTeam Tinkoffs.t.
26German Anibal OrueAegon - Lavazzas.t.
27Michael BoroöMoser - Sygics.t.
28Jo Kogstad RingheimGrieg - Eftels.t.
29Christopher Juul-JensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 10'45
30Karel HnikMoser - Sygics.t.

2017: Sam Bewley (Moser - Sygic)
Spoiler
1Sam BewleyMoser - Sygic6h10'59
2Greg Van AvermaetEvonik - ELKO+ 1'39
3Danny SummerhillRBC Pro Cyclings.t.
4Florian SenechalPendleton's+ 2'34
5Pieter VanspeybrouckJayco - Cobra9s.t.
6Matteo TrentinAker - MOTs.t.
7Tom DavidFestina - Dexias.t.
8Joeri StallaertSpotify - Haglöfs+ 4'35
9Vegard BreenAker - MOTs.t.
10Adam BlytheTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
11JĂ©rĂ´me BaugniesAyubowan!s.t.
12Ruben ZepuntkeWiesenhof-Andritzs.t.
13Nikolas MaesIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
14Kenneth VanbilsenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 6'37
15Michael BorošMoser - Sygic+ 7'02
16Tom Van AsbroeckLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 8'16
17Tom VeelersGazelles.t.
18Floris GertseBuddys.t.
19Laurens SweeckSpotify - Haglöfss.t.
20Fabian CancellaraAker - MOTs.t.
21Lars BoomAegon - Lavazzas.t.
22Sep VanmarckeVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
23Marc PottsEvonik - ELKOs.t.
24Sebastian LangeveldStravas.t.
25Stijn JosephLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 9'15
26Eugert ZhupaMoser - Sygics.t.
27Marko KumpIsostar - Adriatics.t.
28Roger KlugeIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
29Andrew FennPendleton'ss.t.
30Jan PolancIsostar - Adriatics.t.

2016: Sam Bewley (Becherovka - Petrof)
Spoiler
1Sam BewleyBecherovka - Petrof5h53'38
2Greg Van AvermaetEvonik - ELKOs.t.
3Pieter VanspeybrouckBPost-Vlaanderen+ 1'38
4Florian SenechalPendleton'ss.t.
5Marcus BurghardtJayco'z Cycling Projects.t.
6Adam BlytheTeam Puma - SAP+ 4'09
7Matteo TrentinGrieg - Eftels.t.
8Maxime DanielTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
9Kenneth VanbilsenLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
10Danny SummerhillAzteca - NBCSNs.t.
11Arman KamyshevOrange - KLM Cyclings.t.
12Alexander KristoffAker - MOT+ 5'51
13Tom DavidTeam I-Gen - Festinas.t.
14Michael BorošBecherovka - Petrofs.t.
15Vegard BreenAker - MOTs.t.
16Sascha WeberTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
17Roger KlugePokerstars.com+ 7'23
18Evert VerbistJayco'z Cycling Projects.t.
19Frederik NolfMetinvest-Dacias.t.
20Luke RoweGrieg - Eftels.t.
21Kristian SbaragliAegon - Lavazzas.t.
22Gianni MeersmanEvonik - ELKOs.t.
23Yves LampaerteBuddys.t.
24Sep VanmarckeVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.
25Kris BoeckmansBPost-Vlaanderen+ 9'05
26Eric YoungRBC Pro Cyclings.t.
27Joeri StallaertBPost-Vlaanderens.t.
28Jo Kogstad RingheimAker - MOTs.t.
29Stijn JosephLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeams.t.
30Pit SchlechterVesuvio - Accumaluxs.t.

2015: Sam Bewley (Becherovka - Petrof)
Spoiler
1Sam BewleyBecherovka - Petrof6h03'18
2Marcus BurghardtOz Cycling Project+ 1'25
3Adam BlytheGood Energy+ 2'02
4Frederik NolfMetinvest-Dacias.t.
5JĂ©rĂ´me BaugniesAMEX-Navigons.t.
6Fabian CancellaraRed Bull - Huawei+ 2'45
7Joeri StallaertTeam BPosts.t.
8Pieter VanspeybrouckTeam BPosts.t.
9Vladimir GusevTinkoff Bank - Tinkoff Insurances.t.
10Jiri PolnickyBecherovka - Petrof+ 6'03
11Giovanni ViscontiOz Cycling Projects.t.
12Niels AlbertTeam BPosts.t.
13Michel SibillaMetinvest-Dacias.t.
14Florian SenechalPendleton'ss.t.
15Steven KruijswijkVenchis.t.
16Ruben ZepuntkeVolksWagen - Andritz+ 6'44
17Tobyn HortonPokerstars.com+ 7'15
18Kenneth VanbilsenQuickstep+ 9'41
19Roger KlugePokerstars.coms.t.
20Bakhtiyar KozhatayevBouygues Telecoms.t.
21Mike TeunissenVenchi+ 10'55
22Enrico FranzoiMeiji - JR East+ 11'58
23Arman KamyshevOrange - KLM Cyclings.t.
24Alexander KristoffAker - MOT+ 12'51
25Kris BoeckmansTeam BPosts.t.
26Tom Van AsbroeckQuicksteps.t.
27Jo Kogstad RingheimAker - MOTs.t.
28Laurens De VreeseTeam BPosts.t.
29Marcos AlturMovistar - US Postals.t.
30Marcel SiebergPokerstars.coms.t.


2014: Fabian Cancellara (Simply Red Bull)
Spoiler
1Fabian CancellaraSimply Red Bull6h11'23
2Marcus BurghardtLotto - Australia Post+ 15
3Sam BewleyBecherovka - Kiwibank+ 30
4Sep VanmarckeRothaus - Aegon+ 1'11
5Roger KlugePokerstars.coms.t.
6Matteo TrentinTeam Hornbachs.t.
7Tom BoonenPokerstars.coms.t.
8Alessandro BallanRothaus - Aegons.t.
9Matti BreschelAMEXpcs.t.
10Tom VeelersTeam Hornbachs.t.
11Adam BlytheGood Energys.t.
12Steven KruijswijkAker-MOTs.t.
13Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Hornbachs.t.
14Luke RoweGood Energys.t.
15Andrew FennGood Energys.t.
16Jan OelerichTeam Hornbachs.t.
17Danny SummerhillWikipedias.t.
18Pieter VanspeybrouckTeam Bpost - Vlaanderens.t.
19Ruben ZepuntkeVolksWagen-Mapeis.t.
20Frederik NolfPokerstars.coms.t.
21Sven NooytensRothaus - Aegons.t.
22Enrico FranzoiTeam Hornbachs.t.
23Lars BoomRothaus - Aegons.t.
24Vegard BreenAker-MOTs.t.
25Ramon SinkeldamProject 1t4is.t.
26Mike TeunissenVolksWagen-Mapeis.t.
27Pieter JacobsBouygues Telecoms.t.
28Arman KamyshevTeam Vueling Airliness.t.
29Florian SenechalPendleton'ss.t.
30Maarten WynantsTeam Hornbachs.t.

2013: Tom Boonen (Pokerstars.com)
Spoiler
1Tom BoonenPokerstars.com6h29'31
2Sam BewleyMilka - AVG+ 1'13
3Vladimir GusevPendleton's+ 1'51
4Fabian CancellaraSimply Red Bull+ 4'31
5Marcus BurghardtTeam Bacardis.t.
6Adam BlytheWiggle Professional Cycling Team+ 6'35
7Matteo TrentinProject 1t4is.t.
8Filippo PozzatoHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farmss.t.
9Frederik NolfPokerstars.coms.t.
10Michel SibillaSimply Red Bulls.t.
11Andrew FennWiggle Professional Cycling Teams.t.
12Danny SummerhillWikipedias.t.
13Pieter VanspeybrouckTeam BPosts.t.
14Luke RoweWiggle Professional Cycling Teams.t.
15Alessandro BallanKoenigseggs.t.
16Nick NuyensTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
17Jempy DruckerTeam B&Os.t.
18Sep VanmarckePro Team Venchi - Sugois.t.
19Sebastian LangeveldHeineken presented by California Giant Berry Farmss.t.
20Remco BroersTeam BPosts.t.
21Kevin FouquetKoenigseggs.t.
22Enrico FranzoiPearl Adidas+ 8'40
23Steven KruijswijkTeam B&O+ 9'07
24Geert SteursFestina-Canal+s.t.
25Dmitri KozontchukTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC+ 10'32
26SĂ©bastien TurgotSimply Red Bull+ 13'08
27Maarten WynantsTeam Puma - SAPs.t.
28Zdenek StybarMilka - AVGs.t.
29Niels AlbertTeam BPosts.t.
30Kevin EeckhoutWikipedias.t.

2012: Tom Boonen (Nestlé Cycling Team)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Tom BoonenNestlé Cycling Team6h35'02
2Alessandro BallanSony Ericsson+ 42
3Fabian CancellaraCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
4Gert SteegmansBacardi - Ignis+ 2'37
5Enrico FranzoiPearl Adidass.t.
6Marcus BurghardtBacardi - Igniss.t.
7JĂ©rĂ´me BaugniesWebeffect+ 3'31
8Geert SteursFestina - Conecs.t.
9Danny SummerhillWikipedias.t.
10Sam BewleyMilka - Vittel+ 4'16
11Stijn DevolderSpyker Cars+ 4'33
12Vladimir GusevSpyker Carss.t.
13Stijn JosephPearl Adidass.t.
14Matti BreschelSaab - Scania+ 5'21
15Evert VerbistMilka - Vittel+ 5'40
16Jempy DruckerTeam B&O+ 6'51
17Geraint ThomasPendleton's Twicers.t.
18Pieter JacobsCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecom+ 7'21
19Dmitri MuravjevSony Ericssons.t.
20Clément LhotellerieCarmeuse - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
21Stefan SchumacherUBS - La Pierres.t.
22Roy SentjensFestina - Conec+ 8'14
23Michel SibillaNestlé Cycling Team+ 9'28
24Andrew FennWiggle - San Pellegrino+ 9'51
25Nicolas PortalNestlé Cycling Teams.t.

2011: Alessandro Ballan (Sony Ericsson)
Spoiler
1 Alessandro Ballan Sony Ericsson 6h52'06
2 Marcus Burghardt Wikipedia + 1'07
3 Nick Nuyens Domina Vacanze + 1'58
4 Stijn Devolder Philips - TDC + 2'45
5 Tom Boonen Warner Brothers - Carrefour s.t.
6 Fabian Cancellara Carmeuse Cyclisme s.t.
7 Sebastian Langeveld Auber 93 - Look s.t.
8 Danny Summerhill Café de Colombia s.t.
9 JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies Lipton Ice Tea + 3'26
10 Matti Breschel Team Starbucks-RadioShack + 3'34
11 Nikolas Maes Auber 93 - Look s.t.
12 Gert Steegmans Vespa-Caffrey's + 4'00
13 Arnaud Coyot Team Starbucks-RadioShack s.t.
14 Geert Steurs Team Nespresso s.t.
15 Juan-Antonio Flecha Warner Brothers - Carrefour + 4'33
16 Damien Gaudin Auber 93 - Look s.t.
17 Enrico Franzoi Pearl Adidas + 4'42
18 Pieter Jacobs Carmeuse Cyclisme + 6'08
19 Alexandre Aulas Carmeuse Cyclisme + 6'24
20 Clément Lhotellerie Carmeuse Cyclisme s.t.
21 Tejay Van Garderen Wikipedia s.t.
22 Kevin Fouquet Sony Ericsson s.t.
23 Dmitri Muravjev Sony Ericsson s.t.
24 Lars Boom Auber 93 - Look + 6'56
25 Frederik Nolf Festina - Corona + 7'04
26 Steven Kruijswijk Team B&O + 9'56
27 Sam Bewley Festina - Corona s.t.
28 Adam Blythe 100% Me s.t.
29 Nicolas Portal Team Nespresso + 10'32
30 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Energie - Diesel s.t.

2010: Tom Boonen (Warner Brothers)
Spoiler
1 Tom Boonen Warner Brothers 7h34'34
2 Marcus Burghardt Wikipedia + 3'51
3 JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies Lipton Ice Tea + 6'04
4 Nick Nuyens Domina Vacanze s.t.
5 Juan-Antonio Flecha Warner Brothers + 6'36
6 Frederik Nolf Festina - Seiko s.t.
7 Filippo Pozzato Crédit Lyonnais s.t.
8 Alessandro Ballan SIC Radical - Timberland s.t.
9 Vladimir Gusev Philips - Hummel s.t.
10 Fabian Cancellara Unicef RT s.t.
11 Gert Steegmans Rabobank + 7'47
12 Nikolas Maes Wikipedia s.t.
13 Sebastian Langeveld Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
14 SĂ©bastien Joly Eurosport s.t.
15 Evert Verbist Domina Vacanze + 8'40
16 Kevin Van Impe Warner Brothers + 9'28
17 Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank + 10'00
18 Anthony Geslin Festina - Seiko s.t.
19 Kenny De Haes Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
20 Steven Kruijswijk Team B&O s.t.
21 Lars Boom Virgin Media - Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
22 Thor Hushovd Festina - Seiko s.t.
23 Jurgen Roelandts Unicef RT s.t.
24 Dmitri Kozontchuk Rabobank s.t.
25 Bernhard Eisel Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team s.t.
26 Pieter Jacobs Unicef RT s.t.
27 Andreas Klier American Suzuki s.t.
28 SĂ©bastien Rosseler Warner Brothers s.t.
29 Baden Cooke Unicef RT s.t.
30 Thomas De Gendt Team B&O s.t.

2009: Tom Boonen (Warner Brothers)
Spoiler
1 Tom Boonen WARNER BROTHERS 6h41'38
2 Alessandro Ballan MAPEI + 50
3 Vladimir Gusev MAPEI s.t.
4 Stijn Devolder FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
5 Thor Hushovd FESTINA + 2'30
6 Gert Steegmans PHILIPS - HUMMEL s.t.
7 Marcus Burghardt FESTINA + 3'02
8 Michael Boogerd PHILIPS - HUMMEL s.t.
9 Sven Nys WIKIPEDIA s.t.
10 Nikolas Maes WIKIPEDIA s.t.
11 Fabian Cancellara ACCUMALUX - FORMEX s.t.
12 Frederik Nolf FESTINA s.t.
13 Karsten Kroon FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
14 Lars Boom VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
15 Yoann Offredo MAPEI s.t.
16 Robert Hunter ACCUMALUX - FORMEX s.t.
17 Nick Nuyens DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
18 Dmitri Kozontchuk MAPEI s.t.
19 Leif Hoste WIKIPEDIA s.t.
20 Mauro Da Dalto DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
21 Sebastian Langeveld VIRGIN MEDIA - CAISSE D'EPARGNE s.t.
22 Markus Zberg FESTINA s.t.
23 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
24 Enrico Franzoi FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
25 Murilo Fischer DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
26 Staf Scheirlinckx WIKIPEDIA s.t.
27 Leonardo Duque DOMINA VACANZE s.t.
28 Rik Verbrugghe FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
29 Mathieu Heijboer FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
30 Bernhard Eisel CARLSBERG + 4'22

2008: George Hincapie (AG2R Prevoyance - Renault)
Spoiler
1 George Hincapie AG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT 7h20'58
2 Marcus Burghardt FED-EX s.t.
3 Tom Boonen CARREFOUR CYCLING + 2'24
4 Fabian Cancellara ACCUMALUX s.t.
5 Stijn Devolder FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.
6 Nick Nuyens DOMINA VACANZE + 6'26
7 Vladimir Gusev FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI + 7'22
8 Alessandro Ballan FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
9 Bernhard Eisel CARLSBERG + 8'42
10 Magnus Bäckstedt CYCLING24 - HONDA s.t.
11 Andreas Klier CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
12 Michael Boogerd CRÉDIT AGRICOLE s.t.
13 Philippe Gilbert FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI + 9'14
14 Steffen Wesemann CRÉDIT AGRICOLE + 9'38
15 Wim De Vocht MAGENTA TREFOIL s.t.
16 Björn Leukemans MAGENTA TREFOIL + 11'30
17 Gert Steegmans CARREFOUR CYCLING s.t.
18 Stuart O'Grady CARLSBERG s.t.
19 Dmitri Kozontchuk FERRARI - GUERCIOTTI s.t.
20 Oscar Freire TEAM FLOGAS s.t.
21 Luca Paolini CARLSBERG s.t.
22 Geraint Thomas ACCUMALUX + 12'42
23 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BELGIUM s.t.
24 SĂ©bastien Joly SATURN s.t.
25 Marc De Maar CARLSBERG s.t.
26 Roy Sentjens MAGENTA TREFOIL + 13'54
27 Filippo Pozzato AG2R PRÉVOYANCE - RENAULT + 14'42
28 Xavier Florencio CYCLING24 - HONDA s.t.
29 Bert Roesems MAGENTA TREFOIL s.t.
30 Rik Verbrugghe FRANCE TELEVISIONS s.t.

2007: Tom Boonen (Quick Step - Innergetic)
Spoiler
1 Tom Boonen QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 6h54'01
2 George Hincapie AG2R PRÉVOYANCE s.t.
3 Peter Van Petegem T-MOBILE TEAM + 2'22
4 Alessandro Ballan TEAM CSC + 2'53
5 Nick Nuyens TEAM MILRAM + 3'33
6 Filippo Pozzato AG2R PRÉVOYANCE s.t.
7 Juan-Antonio Flecha LIQUIGAS s.t.
8 Stijn Devolder COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE + 4'20
9 Sergei Ivanov COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE s.t.
10 Leif Hoste LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 5'09
11 Fabian Cancellara BOUYGUES TELECOM + 6'33
12 Luca Paolini LIQUIGAS + 7'53
13 Gert Steegmans QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC + 8'25
14 Oscar Freire CAISSE D'EPARGNE + 9'29
15 Erik Zabel TEAM MILRAM s.t.
16 Thor Hushovd DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
17 Marcus Burghardt TEAM MILRAM s.t.
18 Serge Baguet QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC s.t.
19 Fabio Baldato LAMPRE - FONDITAL s.t.
20 Stuart O'Grady FRANÇAISE DES JEUX s.t.
21 Philippe Gilbert TEAM CSC s.t.
22 Lorenzo Bernucci T-MOBILE TEAM s.t.
23 Vladimir Gusev TEAM CSC + 10'50
24 Jelle Vanendert LIQUIGAS s.t.
25 Bernhard Eisel T-MOBILE TEAM + 11'26
26 Enrico Franzoi LAMPRE - FONDITAL + 12'12
27 Murilo Fischer LIQUIGAS + 12'48
28 Servais Knaven T-MOBILE TEAM + 13'17
29 Kevin Hulsmans QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC s.t.
30 Francisco Ventoso SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR s.t.

Edited by redordead on 04-01-2022 08:52
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Ronde van Vlaanderen Discussion [Man-Game] General 24 18-01-2022 02:25
Ronde van Nederland Discussion [Man-Game] General 47 18-01-2022 02:20
Ronde van Vlaanderen [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 29-12-2021 16:15
Ronde van Nederland Stage 3 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 24-12-2021 13:06
Ronde van Nederland Stage 2 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 23-12-2021 16:22
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Protect a rival!
Protect a rival!
PCM 07: Funny Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet roturn 5,851 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 5,649 PCM$
bullet baseba... 5,463 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 5,400 PCM$
bullet fintas 5,120 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 5,300 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,200 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 5,200 PCM$
bullet baseball... 5,100 PCM$
bullet fintas 4,400 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 1.24 seconds