PCM.daily banner
08-12-2019 16:36
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 21

· Members Online: 4
sammyt93, jph27, Ollfardh, SonnyColbrelli

· Total Members: 140,082
· Newest Member: matthias15
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC
 Print Thread
Tour of East Java - Stage 1
knockout
Report by AbhishekLFC
Tour of East Java


Stage 1


We're in Indonesia for the first PTHC race of the season. Stage 1 is a short flat route, meant to give the sprinters something to play for. Let's see who takes this chance to claim the yellow jersey for themselves and their team.

Favourites
FLARESSPRACC
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Degenkolb76718481
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Ewan75718381
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/sct.png Ciolek74688278
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/yor.png Enger73738178
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Nelson72648181
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss73708177
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/fab.png Guardini72698082
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Samolenkov74718079
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Keukeleire72688079
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Serebriakov74678077
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/min.png Drapac71658079


Six riders get away to for the break of the day quite early:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Kennett, Higuita
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Laton, Vakoc
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/cad.png Pichon
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/cdb.png Asgreen

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%201.jpg


Two riders each for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Xero and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Kulczyk, so let's see what they're planning here.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Laton wins the first intermediate sprint, ahead of pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Higuita and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Vakoc.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%202.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Vakoc is the strongest in the KOM sprint. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Higuita and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/cdb.png Asgreen also collect points.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%203.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Vakoc, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Kennett, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Laton is the order at the second intermediate sprint.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%204.jpg


There's a split in the peloton with 15 kilometers as crosswinds start to play havoc.

Here' where some of the stage and race favourites are positioned in the splits:
Peloton (73 riders) -> pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Degenkolb, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Ewan, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Samolenkov)
A1 (8 riders)
A2 (15 riders) -> pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/yor.png Enger, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/yor.png Bar, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/fpc.png Cattaneo, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/rpn.png Alarcon, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/vlv.png Faglum Karlsson
A3 (4 riders)
A4 (85 riders) -> pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Nelson, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/fpc.png Lander, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Keukeliere, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Abal, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/vlv.png Anacona)

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%205.jpg


The break is caught with 10 kilometers to go.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%206.jpg


The pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/yor.png Enger group has made it back to the peloton with 7 kilometers remaining.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Gallego Martin is setting a fast pace for pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Degenkolb at the front. The peloton is splitting again. The wind speeds have gone down but it is still gusting at about 20 km/hr.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%207.jpg


1200 meters to go and no one got a train going. Maybe because most of the leadout men couldn't keep up a the front of the pack. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/fab.png Guardini and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Degenkolb lead the bunch. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss chases. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/min.png Drapac and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Ewan are trying to close the gap.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%208.jpg


800 meters remaining and it looks to be between the front seven:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Dege pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/fab.png Guardini
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Ewan pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/min.png Drapac
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/sct.png Ciolek pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Samolenkov


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%209.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss leads with half a kilometer to go. These seven riders are getting closer at the front.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2010.jpg


300 meters. They go six wide in the finishing straight! pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Samolenkov looks to be out of it.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2011.jpg


It's the same a 100 meters later.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2012.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss holding on to his lead as we enter the final 100 meters. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/min.png Drapac is coming through strongly. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Samolenkov is gaining on pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/sct.png Ciolek.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2013.jpg


Wow it's close! pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss keeps his gap and holds off pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/itd.png Degenkolb to claim an important win. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/min.png Drapac claims the final podium spot.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2014.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/fab.png Guardini, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/t3a.png Ewan, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/tti.png Samolenkov and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/sct.png Ciolek the order behind.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2015.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/mos.png Baska wins the sprint for 8th place. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/mos.png Hirt and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/isa.png Juarez, two unlikely names completing the Top 10.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2016.jpg


Today's winner - pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Matthew Goss.

pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Races/PTHC/East%20Java/JavaS1%2017.jpg


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/ino.png Goss repeats his win on this stage last season, holding off much more fancied rivals. He also takes the Points jersey. No time gaps were given at the finish, which brings all the GC favourites through with the same time. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Laton, pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Kennett and pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Higuita's ride in the break entrenches them high in the GC Top 10. pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/kul.png Vakoc leads the KOM with pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/Micros/xr0.png Kennett leading the U25 classification overnight.

Stage Result

1Matthew GossIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ2h03'06
2John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
3Damion DrapacMinionss.t.
4Andrea GuardiniFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
5Caleb EwanPodium Ambitions.t.
6Artem SamolenkovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
7Gerald CiolekSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
8Erik BaskaMoser - Sygics.t.
9Jan HirtMoser - Sygics.t.
10Daniel JuarezISA - Hexactas.t.
11Andrei AmadorTeam UBSs.t.
12Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoffs.t.
13Angel MadrazoGazelles.t.
14Merhawi KudusRepsol - Netflixs.t.
15Adam YatesFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
16Daniel MartinCampari/Asahi developments.t.
17Justo TenorioDesiguals.t.
18Joseph DombrowskieBuddys.t.
19Tim WellensFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
20Theo ReinhardtTeam UBSs.t.
21Louis MeintjescycleYorkshires.t.
22Rigoberto UranMinionss.t.
23Jan BrockhoffIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
24Eduard Alexander BeltranSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
25George BennettXero Racings.t.
26Natnael BerhaneISA - Hexactas.t.
27Pierre Paolo PenasaKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
28Patrick KonradGazelles.t.
29Andrew TalanskyValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
30Martins BlumsValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
31Juan Abenhamar Gallego MartinIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
32Jacques Janse van RensburgGazelles.t.
33Hugo HofstetterDesiguals.t.
34Eryk LatonKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
35Sondre Holst EngercycleYorkshires.t.
36Yuma KoishiCampari/Asahi developments.t.
37Lasse Norman HansenGrieg - Maersks.t.
38Louis VervaekeGazelles.t.
39Ben KingIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
40Alvaro HodegMinionss.t.
41Geraint ThomasPodium Ambitions.t.
42Carlos BetancourtISA - Hexactas.t.
43Yasmani MartinezMinionss.t.
44Ilia KoshevoyISA - Hexactas.t.
45Nils SchomberXero Racings.t.
46Alexander FoliforovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
47Martin SchäppiTeam UBSs.t.
48Stefan De BodFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
49Benjamin ThomascycleYorkshires.t.
50Jaime RosonRepsol - Netflixs.t.
51William BartaDesiguals.t.
52Petr VakocKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
53Mattia CattaneoFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
54Murilo AffonsoISA - Hexactas.t.
55Jocelyn BarcycleYorkshires.t.
56Darren MatthewsPodium Ambitions.t.
57Chad HagaMinionss.t.
58Cheng JiIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
59Thomas Vedel KvistCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
60Jose AlarconRepsol - Netflixs.t.
61Callum ScotsonSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
62Jeroen MeijerseBuddys.t.
63Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayXero Racings.t.
64Steven KalfFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
65Matvey MamykinTeam Tinkoffs.t.
66Joseph AreruyaXero Racings.t.
67Tim KennaughcycleYorkshires.t.
68Alexander EdmondsonPodium Ambitions.t.
69Momchil RobovPodium Ambitions.t.
70Jovan ZekavicaSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
71Miha PoljanecSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
72Tim DeesGeneralis.t.
73Sebastien ReichenbachTeam UBSs.t.
74Gabriel MarinFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
75Ramon DomeneIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
76Xuban ErrazkinDesiguals.t.
77Dylan KennettXero Racings.t.
78Romain Le RouxIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
79Kamil GradekKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
80Tobias LudvigssonVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
81Laurent PichonCampari/Asahi developments.t.
82Artur GrigrianTeam UBSs.t.
83Gabriel CullaighcycleYorkshires.t.
84Aleksey RybalkinTeam Tinkoffs.t.
85Sergio HiguitaXero Racings.t.
86Sebastien IvarsTeam UBSs.t.
87Amund Grondahl JansenGrieg - Maersks.t.
88Kasper AsgreenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
89Antwan TolhoekeBuddys.t.
90Leo VincentDesiguals.t.
91Jasper De BuystGeneralis.t.
92Sergey LuchshenkoIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
93Michael GoglFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
94Valerio ContieBuddys.t.
95Borislav IvanovMinionss.t.
96Marcus Faglum KarlssonVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
97Bartosz WarcholIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
98Jonathan LastraGrieg - Maersks.t.
99Chris BartonMinionss.t.
100Rafael SerranoRepsol - Netflixs.t.
101Ivan Garcia CortinaIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
102Rasmus TillerVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
103Christian BertilssonGrieg - Maersks.t.
104Jurgen RoelandtsVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
105Denys KarnulinGazelles.t.
106Bert Van LerbergheGeneralis.t.
107Soren Kragh AndersenGrieg - Maersks.t.
108Ricki NelsonPodium Ambitions.t.
109Emerson SantosISA - Hexactas.t.
110Cristian RaileanuFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
111Pawel PoljanskiFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
112Leopold KonigIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
113Davide FormoloGazelles.t.
114Valens NdayisengaRepsol - Netflixs.t.
115Samuel SsabagwanyaFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
116Alberto BettiolFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
117Aleksandr SerebriakovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
118Christian RanneriesCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
119Leonid KrasnovIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
120Sebastian LanderFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
121Luka MezgecSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
122David AbalKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
123Kristoffer HalvorsenVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
124Geoffrey SoupeMoser - Sygics.t.
125Grzegorz StepniakFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
126Gianluca BrambillaeBuddys.t.
127Carl Ngamoki-CameronXero Racings.t.
128Sean McKennaMoser - Sygics.t.
129Pedro Merino CriadoIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
130Josip RumacFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
131Arvid de KleijnXero Racings.t.
132Anatoliy SosnitskiyGazelles.t.
133Evgeny ShalunovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
134Nejc KosicIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
135Jens KeukeleirePodium Ambitions.t.
136Josef HosekMoser - Sygics.t.
137Jonas BjelkmarkCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
138Pierre LatourGeneralis.t.
139Sebastian SchönbergerMoser - Sygics.t.
140Alexander VlasovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
141Raymond KrederSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
142Lawrence WarbasseCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
143Jan TratnikGazelles.t.
144Dayer QuintanaVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
145Nathan BrownGeneralis.t.
146Robin CarpenterGeneralis.t.
147Kristian VanderpoolPodium Ambitions.t.
148Vegard Stake LaengenGrieg - Maersks.t.
149Rhys GillettGrieg - Maersks.t.
150Kristjan KorencycleYorkshires.t.
151Aviv YechezkelDesiguals.t.
152Aleksej KunshinCampari/Asahi developments.t.
153Philip LaveryGeneralis.t.
154Jakub NovakRepsol - Netflixs.t.
155Alex AranburuCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
156Meron RussomIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
157Filippo FiorelliCampari/Asahi developments.t.
158Mikel IturriaGrieg - Maersks.t.
159Bas Van der KooijeBuddys.t.
160Ignacio Jesus PradoMoser - Sygics.t.
161Pedro SequeraGeneralis.t.
162Kyeng Ho MinFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
163Sasu HelmeValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
164Awet GebremedhinValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
165Magno NazaretDesiguals.t.
166Giovanni CarboniMoser - Sygics.t.
167Sakari LehtinenValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
168Estifanos KebedeCampari/Asahi developments.t.
169Rafel MajkaeBuddys.t.
170Jianhua JiISA - Hexactas.t.
171Eddie DunbarRepsol - Netflixs.t.
172Farzad KhodayariISA - Hexactas.t.
173Stefan PetrovskiSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
174Anders SkaarsethcycleYorkshires.t.
175Sachin DulanjanaValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
176Federico OleiDesiguals.t.
177Mektel EyobKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
178Winner AnaconaVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
179Joonas HenttalaValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
180Jesus HerradaRepsol - Netflixs.t.
181Matteo BadilattiTeam UBSs.t.
182Fabio ArueBuddys.t.
183Tareq EsmaeliMinionss.t.
184Ivan SosaVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
185Thery SchirTeam UBSs.t.
186Mattia PozzoKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
187Sota IkibeCampari/Asahi developments.t.
188Martin SchoffmannCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
189Matteo FabbroCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
190Gokhan HastaValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
191Simone PetilliCampari/Asahi developments.t.


GC

1Matthew GossIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ2h02'46
2John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 8
3Eryk LatonKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
4Damion DrapacMinions+ 12
5Petr VakocKulczyk - Alitalia+ 14
6Dylan KennettXero Racing+ 16
7Sergio HiguitaXero Racing+ 18
8Andrea GuardiniFablok - Bank BGZ+ 20
9Caleb EwanPodium Ambitions.t.
10Artem SamolenkovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
11Gerald CiolekSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
12Erik BaskaMoser - Sygics.t.
13Jan HirtMoser - Sygics.t.
14Daniel JuarezISA - Hexactas.t.
15Andrei AmadorTeam UBSs.t.
16Timofey KritskiyTeam Tinkoffs.t.
17Angel MadrazoGazelles.t.
18Merhawi KudusRepsol - Netflixs.t.
19Adam YatesFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
20Daniel MartinCampari/Asahi developments.t.
21Justo TenorioDesiguals.t.
22Joseph DombrowskieBuddys.t.
23Tim WellensFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
24Theo ReinhardtTeam UBSs.t.
25Louis MeintjescycleYorkshires.t.
26Rigoberto UranMinionss.t.
27Jan BrockhoffIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
28Eduard Alexander BeltranSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
29George BennettXero Racings.t.
30Natnael BerhaneISA - Hexactas.t.
31Pierre Paolo PenasaKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
32Patrick KonradGazelles.t.
33Andrew TalanskyValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
34Martins BlumsValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
35Juan Abenhamar Gallego MartinIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
36Jacques Janse van RensburgGazelles.t.
37Hugo HofstetterDesiguals.t.
38Sondre Holst EngercycleYorkshires.t.
39Yuma KoishiCampari/Asahi developments.t.
40Lasse Norman HansenGrieg - Maersks.t.
41Louis VervaekeGazelles.t.
42Ben KingIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
43Alvaro HodegMinionss.t.
44Geraint ThomasPodium Ambitions.t.
45Carlos BetancourtISA - Hexactas.t.
46Yasmani MartinezMinionss.t.
47Ilia KoshevoyISA - Hexactas.t.
48Nils SchomberXero Racings.t.
49Alexander FoliforovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
50Martin SchäppiTeam UBSs.t.
51Stefan De BodFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
52Benjamin ThomascycleYorkshires.t.
53Jaime RosonRepsol - Netflixs.t.
54William BartaDesiguals.t.
55Mattia CattaneoFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
56Murilo AffonsoISA - Hexactas.t.
57Jocelyn BarcycleYorkshires.t.
58Darren MatthewsPodium Ambitions.t.
59Chad HagaMinionss.t.
60Cheng JiIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
61Thomas Vedel KvistCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
62Jose AlarconRepsol - Netflixs.t.
63Callum ScotsonSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
64Jeroen MeijerseBuddys.t.
65Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayXero Racings.t.
66Steven KalfFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
67Matvey MamykinTeam Tinkoffs.t.
68Joseph AreruyaXero Racings.t.
69Tim KennaughcycleYorkshires.t.
70Alexander EdmondsonPodium Ambitions.t.
71Momchil RobovPodium Ambitions.t.
72Jovan ZekavicaSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
73Miha PoljanecSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
74Tim DeesGeneralis.t.
75Sebastien ReichenbachTeam UBSs.t.
76Gabriel MarinFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
77Ramon DomeneIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
78Xuban ErrazkinDesiguals.t.
79Romain Le RouxIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
80Kamil GradekKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
81Tobias LudvigssonVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
82Laurent PichonCampari/Asahi developments.t.
83Artur GrigrianTeam UBSs.t.
84Gabriel CullaighcycleYorkshires.t.
85Aleksey RybalkinTeam Tinkoffs.t.
86Sebastien IvarsTeam UBSs.t.
87Amund Grondahl JansenGrieg - Maersks.t.
88Kasper AsgreenCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
89Antwan TolhoekeBuddys.t.
90Leo VincentDesiguals.t.
91Jasper De BuystGeneralis.t.
92Sergey LuchshenkoIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
93Michael GoglFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
94Valerio ContieBuddys.t.
95Borislav IvanovMinionss.t.
96Marcus Faglum KarlssonVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
97Bartosz WarcholIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
98Jonathan LastraGrieg - Maersks.t.
99Chris BartonMinionss.t.
100Rafael SerranoRepsol - Netflixs.t.
101Ivan Garcia CortinaIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
102Rasmus TillerVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
103Christian BertilssonGrieg - Maersks.t.
104Jurgen RoelandtsVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
105Denys KarnulinGazelles.t.
106Bert Van LerbergheGeneralis.t.
107Soren Kragh AndersenGrieg - Maersks.t.
108Ricki NelsonPodium Ambitions.t.
109Emerson SantosISA - Hexactas.t.
110Cristian RaileanuFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
111Pawel PoljanskiFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
112Leopold KonigIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
113Davide FormoloGazelles.t.
114Valens NdayisengaRepsol - Netflixs.t.
115Samuel SsabagwanyaFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
116Alberto BettiolFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
117Aleksandr SerebriakovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
118Christian RanneriesCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
119Leonid KrasnovIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
120Sebastian LanderFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
121Luka MezgecSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
122David AbalKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
123Kristoffer HalvorsenVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
124Geoffrey SoupeMoser - Sygics.t.
125Grzegorz StepniakFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
126Gianluca BrambillaeBuddys.t.
127Carl Ngamoki-CameronXero Racings.t.
128Sean McKennaMoser - Sygics.t.
129Pedro Merino CriadoIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
130Josip RumacFablok - Bank BGZs.t.
131Arvid de KleijnXero Racings.t.
132Anatoliy SosnitskiyGazelles.t.
133Evgeny ShalunovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
134Nejc KosicIberia - Team Degenkolbs.t.
135Jens KeukeleirePodium Ambitions.t.
136Josef HosekMoser - Sygics.t.
137Jonas BjelkmarkCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
138Pierre LatourGeneralis.t.
139Sebastian SchönbergerMoser - Sygics.t.
140Alexander VlasovTeam Tinkoffs.t.
141Raymond KrederSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
142Lawrence WarbasseCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
143Jan TratnikGazelles.t.
144Dayer QuintanaVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
145Nathan BrownGeneralis.t.
146Robin CarpenterGeneralis.t.
147Kristian VanderpoolPodium Ambitions.t.
148Vegard Stake LaengenGrieg - Maersks.t.
149Rhys GillettGrieg - Maersks.t.
150Kristjan KorencycleYorkshires.t.
151Aviv YechezkelDesiguals.t.
152Aleksej KunshinCampari/Asahi developments.t.
153Philip LaveryGeneralis.t.
154Jakub NovakRepsol - Netflixs.t.
155Alex AranburuCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
156Meron RussomIndosat Ooredoo - ANZs.t.
157Filippo FiorelliCampari/Asahi developments.t.
158Mikel IturriaGrieg - Maersks.t.
159Bas Van der KooijeBuddys.t.
160Ignacio Jesus PradoMoser - Sygics.t.
161Pedro SequeraGeneralis.t.
162Kyeng Ho MinFarfetch Pro Cyclings.t.
163Sasu HelmeValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
164Awet GebremedhinValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
165Magno NazaretDesiguals.t.
166Giovanni CarboniMoser - Sygics.t.
167Sakari LehtinenValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
168Estifanos KebedeCampari/Asahi developments.t.
169Rafel MajkaeBuddys.t.
170Jianhua JiISA - Hexactas.t.
171Eddie DunbarRepsol - Netflixs.t.
172Farzad KhodayariISA - Hexactas.t.
173Stefan PetrovskiSwisslion Cycling Teams.t.
174Anders SkaarsethcycleYorkshires.t.
175Sachin DulanjanaValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
176Federico OleiDesiguals.t.
177Mektel EyobKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
178Winner AnaconaVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
179Joonas HenttalaValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
180Jesus HerradaRepsol - Netflixs.t.
181Matteo BadilattiTeam UBSs.t.
182Fabio ArueBuddys.t.
183Tareq EsmaeliMinionss.t.
184Ivan SosaVolvo acc. by Spotifys.t.
185Thery SchirTeam UBSs.t.
186Mattia PozzoKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
187Sota IkibeCampari/Asahi developments.t.
188Martin SchoffmannCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
189Matteo FabbroCarlsberg - Danske Banks.t.
190Gokhan HastaValio - Viking Geneticss.t.
191Simone PetilliCampari/Asahi developments.t.


Points

1Matthew GossIndosat Ooredoo - ANZ25
2John DegenkolbIberia - Team Degenkolb20
3Damion DrapacMinions16
4Andrea GuardiniFablok - Bank BGZ14
5Eryk LatonKulczyk - Alitalia12
6Caleb EwanPodium Ambition12
7Artem SamolenkovTeam Tinkoff10
8Gerald CiolekSwisslion Cycling Team9
9Erik BaskaMoser - Sygic8
10Jan HirtMoser - Sygic7


KOM

1Petr VakocKulczyk - Alitalia5
2Sergio HiguitaXero Racing3
3Kasper AsgreenCarlsberg - Danske Bank1


U25

1Dylan KennettXero Racing2h03'02
2Sergio HiguitaXero Racing+ 2
3Caleb EwanPodium Ambition+ 4
4Erik BaskaMoser - Sygic+ 4
5Merhawi KudusRepsol - Netflix+ 4


Team Standings

1Iberia - Team Degenkolb6h09'18
2Team Tinkoff+ 0
3Minions+ 0
4Gazelle+ 0
5ISA - Hexacta+ 0
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Ras Tailteann stage 3 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 08-12-2019 07:30
Paris - Nice - Stage 1 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 07-12-2019 22:59
Tirreno - Adriatico - Stage 2 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 07-12-2019 20:27
Claudio Rusconi | S2 | Tour of Norway PCM 19: Stories 90 07-12-2019 15:56
Ras Tailteann stage 2 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 07-12-2019 07:33
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
poor wiggins
poor wiggins
PCM09: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 11,601 PCM$
bullet baseba... 10,704 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,692 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 9,476 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 12,256 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,655 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 10,393 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.13 seconds