PCM.daily banner
21-01-2020 18:20
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 17

· Members Online: 5
TheManxMissile, jph27, df_Trek, Croatia14, ryant

· Total Members: 140,261
· Newest Member: henrikdk
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2019
 Print Thread
[C2HC] Tour de Langkawi
Ad Bot
Posted on 21-01-2020 18:20
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
roturn
Race Clashes:
Copenhagen-Malmo TTTPT
Tour of the Middle EastHC
Omloop Het NieuwsbladPTHC
GP HerningC2


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2019/profiles/c2hc_lkw.jpg



Previous winners:

2018: Jaime Suaza (Compal-Merida)
Spoiler
1Jaime SuazaCompal-Merida21h11'44
2Thibaut PinotGCN ProTeam+ 1'05
3Leopold KönigValio - DeLaval+ 2'11
4Teodoro CostagliTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 2'33
5Costa SeibebSwisslion Cycling Team+ 4'01
6Sergei PomoshnikovENI-MOL+ 4'45
7George Alexandru StancuENI-MOL+ 4'51
8Vitor RodriguesBanco de Bogota+ 5'09
9Petar PanayotovAdastra - Argon 18+ 5'10
10Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 5'13
11Alessandro De MarchiTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 5'41
12Ole HirschleinAndorra Project - InGamba+ 5'48
13Winner AnaconaBanco de Bogota+ 6'12
14Janez BrajkovicSwisslion Cycling Team+ 6'17
15Martin HaceckýTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 6'21
16Pavel PotockiGCN ProTeam+ 6'32
17Dario CataldoCampari - Super Dry+ 6'41
18Bjorn Tore HoemEquinor Pro Cycling+ 6'43
19Luis Enrique Lemus DavilaBanco de Bogotas.t.
20CĂ©sar Rojas VillegasTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 6'46
21Gökhan HastaValio - DeLaval+ 7'06
22Joonas HenttalaValio - DeLaval+ 7'08
23Kenny ElissondeOberfranken+ 7'19
24Bonaventure UwizeyimanaAndorra Project - InGamba+ 7'28
25Daniel HoelgaardTeam Cerveceria Costa Rica+ 7'37
26Alexis VuillermozTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 7'42
27Miguel Angel LopezDK Zalgiris+ 8'06
28Daniel Ricardo DiazOberfranken+ 8'08
29Jimmi BricenoSwisslion Cycling Team+ 8'14
30Pedro Pablo PereyraENI-MOLs.t.

S1: Gabriel Chavanne (Sauber Petronas Racing) S2: Marco Guillen (Swisslion Cycling Team) S3: Jaime Suaza (Compal-Merida) S4: Kobe Vanoverschelde (ENI-MOL) S5: Costa Seibeb (Swisslion Cycling Team) S6: Nikita Ubermekov (Eddie Stobart) S7: Jai Hindley (BNZ Cycling Team) Pts: Arthur Vichot (Delvaux) KoM: Jaime Suaza (Compal-Merida) Yth: Pavel Potocki (GCN Pro Team)

2017: Rafael Valls (Repsol – Honda)
Spoiler
1Rafael VallsRepsol - Honda21h45'46
2Mikayil KrasnoperovTeam Reddit+ 1'01
3Pierre Paolo PenasaKulczyk - DMTEX+ 1'18
4Serghei TvetcovcycleYorkshires.t.
5Alessandro De MarchiTelia-Brussels Airliness.t.
6Jonathan SalinasXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 1'26
7Martin HaceckýTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 2'07
8Dario CataldoCampari - Super Dry+ 2'10
9Denys KarnulinThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 2'13
10George BennettXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 2'21
11Winner AnaconaTeam Reddit+ 2'24
12Peter StetinaAzteca-NBCSN+ 2'30
13Muhamma Afif Ahmad ZamriSauber Petronas Racing+ 2'31
14Romain BardetPhilips - Continental+ 2'35
15Ă“scar SolisAndorra Cycling Project+ 2'40
16Rafael SerranoRepsol - Honda+ 2'53
17Mattia PozzoKulczyk - DMTEX+ 3'28
18Pedro Pablo PereyraAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 3'53
19Bonaventure UwizeyimanaAndorra Cycling Project+ 4'07
20Enrico BattaglinPhilips - Continental+ 4'12
21Estifanos KebedeCampari - Super Dry+ 4'32
22Artemio MoschellaAeropostal Venezuela Ciclismo+ 4'53
23Mauro FinettoWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes+ 5'01
24Andriy KhriptaTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 5'05
25Asela SisiraCampari - Super Dry+ 5'10
26Gavin MannionAzteca-NBCSNs.t.
27Albert TimmerPhilips - Continental+ 5'13
28Mirsamad PoorseyediTelia-Brussels Airlines+ 6'54
29Michael CumingWiggle p/b Boardman Bikes+ 6'55
30Esad HasanovicThe Balkan Cycling Project+ 6'57

S1: Gabriel Chavanne (Sauber Petronas Racing) S2: Marco Haller (In-n-Out p/b Carrefour) S3: Rafael Valls (Repsol – Honda) S4: Ahmad Arissol (Valio – DeLaval) S5: Rafael Valls (Repsol – Honda) S6: Matt Rowe (cycleYorkshire) S7: Ivan Vila (Andorra Cycling Project) Pts: Rafael Valls (Repsol - Honda) KoM: Rafael Valls (Repsol - Honda) Yth: Muhamma Afif Ahmad Zamri (Sauber Petronas Racing)

2016: Martin HaceckĂ˝ (Kraftwerk Man Machine)
Spoiler
1Martin HaceckýKraftwerk Man Machine30h14'50
2Emanuele SellaElta - Hellenic Post+ 1'11
3Muhammet EyĂĽp KaragobekWorld Cycling Centre+ 2'24
4Ole HirschleinXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 4'27
5Alex Ardila CanoWorld Cycling Centre+ 4'39
6Egidijus JuodvalkisIsostar - Adriatic+ 5'34
7Nabil BazLa Poste p/b Mavic+ 5'58
8Mohammad Saufi Mat SenanSauber Petronas Racing+ 6'06
9Ludvig LundbergCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 6'28
10Hideto NakaneHankook - Ping An Bank+ 6'31
11Jose Vicente ToribioFerrero - Samruk+ 7'31
12Songezo JimKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 7'34
13Nazar JumabekovFerrero - Samruk+ 7'37
14Rémy Di GregorioThe Spark Project p/b Bollé+ 7'39
15Javier MorenoWorld Cycling Centre+ 8'24
16Shaun LewisEddie Stobart+ 9'00
17Sota IkibeKraftwerk Man Machine+ 9'05
18Petros GkazonisElta - Hellenic Post+ 9'13
19Vitaliy PopkovMOL - OMW Petrom+ 10'20
20Juan Pablo ValenciaFerrero - Samruk+ 11'03
21Aleksey RybalkinMOL - OMW Petrom+ 11'32
22Alexander FoliforovElta - Hellenic Post+ 11'51
23Max Ă–ste-MacdonaldCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 12'29
24Serge PauwelsThe Spark Project p/b Bollé+ 13'56
25Michael TorcklerKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 14'05
26Gennadiy TatarinovKraftwerk Man Machine+ 14'40
27Hichem ChaabaneLa Poste p/b Mavic+ 15'01
28Phillip GaimonKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 16'01
29Mirsamad PoorseyediKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 17'23
30Valerio AgnoliEddie Stobart+ 17'34

S1: André Steensen (Carlsberg - Danske Bank) S2: Andreas Stauff (Kraftwerk Man Machine) S3: Martin Hacecký (Kraftwerk Man Machine) S4: Alexander Krieger (La Poste p/b Mavic) S5: Emanuele Sella (Elta - Hellenic Post) S6: Paul Van der Ploeg (Eddie Stobart) S7: Viktor Manakov (MOL - OMW Petrom) S8: Jose Vicente Toribio (Ferrero - Samruk) S9: Owain Doull (Eddie Stobart) S10: Nicola Ruffoni (Eddie Stobart) Pts: Andreas Stauff (Kraftwerk Man Machine) KoM: Martin Hacecký (Kraftwerk Man Machine) Yth: Sota Ikibe (Kraftwerk Man Machine)

2015: Darwin Atapuma (Indosat-ANZ)
Spoiler
1Darwin AtapumaIndosat - ANZ33h14'11
2Abolfazl GilanipoorCompal-Merida+ 29
3Juan Carlos Rienda SeguraElta-Hellenic Post+ 41
4Julien BerardFablok - Dunlop+ 1'28
5Trent LoweCompal-Merida+ 1'49
6Jan HirtSeverstal-Mercator+ 2'12
7Nabil BazSodexo ProCycling+ 2'17
8Hubert SchwabActavis - DKSH+ 2'42
9Julián RodasSanCor Cycling Team+ 3'04
10Peerapol ChawchiangkuangIndosat - ANZ+ 4'14
11Enzo MoyanoSanCor Cycling Teams.t.
12Marek CaneckyOTP Bank - Slovnafts.t.
13Yousef Mirza BanihammadIndosat - ANZ+ 4'52
14Gilber ZuritaAlpina - Avianca+ 5'54
15Jaroslaw DabrowskiNetia - Norske Skogs.t.
16Maky RomanSanCor Cycling Team+ 6'39
17Chu Thien SinelobovNovatek-Panarmenian.net+ 7'30
18Alexandre ShushemoinCompal-Merida+ 8'30
19Petros GkazonisElta-Hellenic Post+ 8'46
20Thomas KoepCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 8'47
21Esad HasanovicSeverstal-Mercator+ 8'49
22Pavel PotockiOTP Bank - Slovnaft+ 9'05
23Steve MorabitoActavis - DKSH+ 10'25
24Wajdi HomraniSodexo ProCycling+ 10'41
25Jiri HudecekNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
26Craig LewisTeam Type 1s.t.
27Lukasz OwsianFablok - Dunlop+ 11'35
28Joonas HenttalaTeam Type 1+ 11'37
29Vassilis AdamouElta-Hellenic Post+ 13'16
30Nariyuki MasudaBelarusBank Pro Cycling+ 13'54

S1: Anthony Lavoine (Fablok - Dunlop) S2: Anthony Lavoine (Fablok - Dunlop) S3: Abolfazl Gilanipoor (Compal-Merida) S4: Michael Matthews (Compal-Merida) S5: Darwin Atapuma (Indosat - ANZ) S6: Jonathan Millan (OTP Bank - Slovnaft) S7: Maximiliano Richeze (SanCor Cycling Team) S8: Daniel Thorsen (BelarusBank Pro Cycling) S9: Adam Pierzga (Netia - Norske Skog) S10: Michael Matthews (Compal-Merida) Pts: Michael Matthews (Compal-Merida) KoM: Jan Hirt (Severstal-Mercator) U25: Jan Hirt (Severstal-Mercator)

2014: Vitor Rodrigues (Siam - Cement Lenovo)
Spoiler
1Vitor RodriguesSiam Cement - Lenovo34h15'10
2Nariyuki MasudaGrupo Nutresa+ 45
3David ArroyoONCE-Eroski Cycling Team+ 47
4Alberto LosadaBonsucro+ 1'15
5Diego GallegoTeam TomTom+ 1'27
6Maxim IglinskiMaloja Mountain Nomads+ 2'06
7Hossein AlizadehSauber Petronas Racings.t.
8Richard Ochoa QuinteroGrupo Nutresa+ 2'32
9Delio FernandezEuskaltel-Bavaria Continental Team+ 2'45
10Amets TxurrukaBonsucros.t.
11Alex DinizMaloja Mountain Nomadss.t.
12Mirco SaggioratoSauber Petronas Racings.t.
13Brice FeilluDell - 361° Racings.t.
14Dimitri JiriakovSauber Petronas Racings.t.
15Peilun WuSiam Cement - Lenovos.t.
16Emanuel KiserlovskiTeam Nordeuss.t.
17Gilber ZuritaAlpina - Aviancas.t.
18Deiber EsquivelONCE-Eroski Cycling Team+ 5'07
19Miguel Angel Rubiano ChavezAlpina - Avianca+ 5'36
20Amaël MoinardEuskaltel-Bavaria Continental Team+ 5'44
21Christophe KernIn-n-Out Racing Powered by Auchan+ 6'27
22Jonathan CamargoBonsucros.t.
23Rodrigo MeloBonsucro+ 7'02
24Mirsamad PoorseyediSiam Cement - Lenovos.t.
25Marco SalasONCE-Eroski Cycling Teams.t.
26Craig LewisDell - 361° Racings.t.
27Daniel MorenoTeam TomTom+ 7'19
28CĂ©sar Rojas VillegasONCE-Eroski Cycling Team+ 8'12
29Hugo SabidoEuskaltel-Bavaria Continental Team+ 8'28
30Bereket YemaneMaloja Mountain Nomads+ 8'40

S1: Marco Guillén (ONCE-Eroski Cycling Team) S2: Cameron Meyer (Fletcher - Garneau) S3: Nariyuki Masuda (Grupo Nutresa) S4: Marco Guillén (ONCE-Eroski Cycling Team) S5: Vitor Rodrigues (Siam - Cement Lenovo) S6: Azizulhasni Awang (Sauber Petronas Racing) S7: Michael Vingerling (Team TomTom) S8: Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bonsucro) S9: Azizulhasni Awang (Sauber Petronas Racing) S10: Marco Guillén (ONCE-Eroski Cycling Team) Pts: Marco Guillén (ONCE-Eroski Cycling Team) Mtn: Alberto Losada (Bonsucro) Yth: Peilun Wu (Siam - Cement Lenovo)

2013: Carlos Castaño (ING Cycling - Project)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Carlos CastañoING Cycling - Project35h08'36
2Maxim IglinskiLukOil-Rostelekom+ 11
3José SerpaEvian-MIAT+ 54
4Jianhua JiMeiji - Cannondale+ 2'09
5Vadim RatiyVolksWagen-Mapei+ 2'35
6Hossein AlizadehSauber Petronas Racing+ 3'18
7Aleksandr DyachenkoCisco Cycling Team+ 5'01
8Mauricio SolerRepsol-Cativen+ 5'02
9Alex Ardila CanoRepsol-Cativen+ 5'07
10Gustav LarssonVattenfall Cycling+ 5'14
11Adrien NiyonshutiMTN - World Bicycle Relief+ 5'21
12Jean-Christophe PeraudOz Cycling Project+ 5'52
13Yeison DelgadoVolksWagen-Mapei+ 6'18
14Gabriele BosisioVespa-Aprilia Racing+ 6'39
15Andriy KhriptaLukOil-Rostelekom+ 6'41
16Dimitri JiriakovSauber Petronas Racing+ 9'09
17Marco OsellaCisco Cycling Team+ 9'31
18Roman KilunOz Cycling Project+ 11'24
19Nariyuki MasudaJapanese - Korean Cycling Project+ 11'34
20Amir Mustafa RusliSauber Petronas Racing+ 12'06
21Georg PreidlerVolksWagen-Mapei+ 13'07
22Denis VorontsovLukOil-Rostelekom+ 14'41
23Aaron GateTeam Cadbury - Schweppes+ 15'26
24Tony MartinBouygues Telecom+ 16'01
25Kin-San WuOz Cycling Project+ 17'05
26Nino SchurterSauber Petronas Racing+ 17'13
27Craig LewisMTN - World Bicycle Relief+ 18'03
28Moris PossoniCisco Cycling Team+ 18'14
29Louis MeintjesMTN - World Bicycle Relief+ 18'55
30Michael TorcklerTeam Cadbury - Schweppes+ 19'14

S1: Gustav Larsson (Vattenfall Cycling) S2: Jacopo Guarnieri (Vespa-Aprilia Racing) S3: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) S4: Ivano Lo Cicero (PFG-Armavia) S5: Tony Martin (Bouygues Telecom) S6: Carlos Castaño (ING Cycling - Project) S7: Stefan Kung (Sauber Petronas Racing) S8: Moris Possoni (Cisco Cycling Team) S9: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) S10: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) Pts: Jurgen Roelandts (Bouygues Telecom) Mtn: Maxim Iglinski (LukOil-Rostelekom) Yth: Vadim Ratiy (VolksWagen-Mapei)

2012: Marco Marzano (VolksWagen - Siemens)
Spoiler
RankNameTeamTime
1Marco MarzanoVolksWagen - Siemens35h13'31
2Daniel MorenoJayco - Red Bull+ 1'03
3Carlos CastañoPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 1'34
4Hubert SchwabTeam Bianchi+ 2'17
5Peter StetinaCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 2'49
6Jairo AgudeloAker Solutions - Bergans+ 3'50
7Mauricio OrtegaAker Solutions - Bergans+ 3'54
8Arnold JeannessonCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 6'42
9Sylwester SzmydHollister+ 6'46
10Sergio OrtegaUniCredit+ 8'19
11Gianpaolo CarusoFerrari - ERG+ 8'23
12John GadretJayco - Red Bull+ 8'39
13Christophe KernPokerstars.com+ 8'56
14Klaas VantornoutTeam Bianchi+ 9'07
15Andreas MatzbacherTeam Bianchi+ 9'39
16Koldo GilTeam Bianchi+ 11'05
17Moris PossoniFerrari - ERG+ 11'16
18Kin-San WuJayco - Red Bull+ 12'11
19Amaël MoinardJayco - Red Bull+ 12'51
20Wilmer VasquezAker Solutions - Bergans+ 13'07
21Yonathan MonsalveHollister+ 13'20
22Marco OsellaFerrari - ERG+ 15'36
23Egoitz MurgoitioPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 17'11
24Henry RaabePokerstars.com+ 17'12
25Bernardo ColexCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 17'39
26Georg PreidlerVolksWagen - Siemens+ 18'09
27Massimiliano MaistoFerrari - ERG+ 18'33
28Tadej ValjavecUniCredit+ 18'52
29Roman KilunJayco - Red Bull+ 18'54
30Sergei LagutinMeiji - Fuji+ 20'36

S1: Mark Cavendish (Proximus - Trek) S2: Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ferrari - ERG) S3: Marco Marzano (VolksWagen - Siemens) S4: Gianpaolo Caruso (Ferrari - ERG) S5: Marco Marzano (VolksWagen - Siemens) S6: Gerald Ciolek (Team Bianchi) S7: Yuan Wei (Meiji - Fuji) S8: Danilo Napolitano (UniCredit) S9: Roman Kilun(Jayco - Red Bull) S10: Daniel Moreno (Jayco - Red Bull) Pts: Marco Marzano (VolksWagen - Siemens) Kom: Marco Marzano (VolksWagen - Siemens) and Gianpaolo Caruso (Ferrari - ERG) Yth: Peter Stetina (California Giant Berry Farms-Specialized)

2011: Bernhard Kohl (UBS - Annie Chun's)
Spoiler
1 Bernhard Kohl UBS - Annie Chun's 24h34'22
2 José Serpa Pirelli-Internazionale + 20
3 Magno Nazaret Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 41
4 Koldo Gil Team LEGO s.t.
5 Peter Stetina Mercedes-Benz s.t.
6 Fredrik Kessiakoff Team Telenor-SAS + 50
7 David LĂłpez Garcia Santander s.t.
8 Evgeni Petrov Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
9 Matteo Carrara Petronas - Olympus + 1'09
10 Jurgen Van den Broeck Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 1'15
11 Mwangi Samwel Bimbo Nutella + 1'36
12 Sérgio Paulinho Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom + 1'41
13 Przemyslaw Niemiec YouTube - Twitter s.t.
14 Manuel Lloret Petronas - Olympus + 1'52
15 Moises Dueñas Petronas - Olympus + 1'59
16 Saul Raisin EL AL - IDF s.t.
17 Hubert Schwab Team LEGO s.t.
18 Benjamin Noval Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
19 Konstantin Siutsou Red Bull s.t.
20 Christophe Riblon UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
21 Jose Alarcon Team IKEA - Bianchi + 2'16
22 Amets Txurruka YouTube - Twitter + 2'22
23 Thomas Voeckler Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom s.t.
24 David Loosli EL AL - IDF s.t.
25 Peter Velits YouTube - Twitter s.t.
26 Thomas Peterson Mercedes-Benz s.t.
27 Matthew Lloyd Sport Lisboa e Benfica s.t.
28 Francisco José Terciado Sport Lisboa e Benfica s.t.
29 Christian Pfannberger Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
30 Sergio Ortega UniCredit s.t.

S1: Juan José Haedo (Mercedes-Benz) S2: Danilo Napolitano (UniCredit) S3: Greg Van Avermaet (Bimbo Nutella) S4: Danilo Napolitano (UniCredit) S5: Bernhard Kohl (UBS - Annie Chun's) S6: Óscar Guerao (Santander) S7: Óscar Guerao (Santander) Pts: Danilo Napolitano (UniCredit) KoM: Bernhard Kohl (UBS - Annie Chun's) U25: Magno Nazaret (Sport Lisboa e Benfica)

2010: Tom Danielson (Team Starbucks)
Spoiler
1 Tom Danielson Team Starbucks 24h25'54
2 Peter Stetina BMC Racing Team + 1'52
3 Walter Pedraza Sony Ericsson + 2'23
4 Yasmani Martinez Team NOS + 2'35
5 Kevin Seeldraeyers Team NOS s.t.
6 Iñigo Landaluze Molteni s.t.
7 Alex Ardila Cano Jack Wolfskin s.t.
8 Luis Fernández Oliveira Sony Ericsson s.t.
9 Benjamin Noval Molteni s.t.
10 Wilmer Vasquez Nespresso - SportZone s.t.
11 Saul Raisin Ernst and Young / Apple Computer and NBC News s.t.
12 Matteo Carrara Team Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas + 3'31
13 Hubert Dupont AON Global + 3'38
14 Remberto Jaramillo Team Starbucks s.t.
15 Levi Leipheimer AON Global s.t.
16 Edwin Orozco EON Ruhrgas s.t.
17 Robert Kiserlovski M&M Cycling s.t.
18 Xabier Zandio EON Ruhrgas s.t.
19 Marconi Durán Nespresso - SportZone + 4'09
20 Danail Petrov Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin s.t.
21 Cadel Evans Team Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas + 4'49
22 Francis De Greef Molteni + 5'05
23 Gianluca Cavalli EON Ruhrgas s.t.
24 Juan Gomis Lopez AON Global + 5'16
25 Ivan Basso Vespa-Caffrey's + 5'29
26 Dmitri Medvedev Sony Ericsson + 5'34
27 Robin van der Hugenhaben Jack Wolfskin + 5'36
28 Pedro Sibila Romero Team Starbucks s.t.
29 Thomas Peterson BMC Racing Team + 6'05
30 Isidro Nozal Team NOS + 6'52

S1: Hans Dekkers (Jack Wolfskin) S2: Aleksei Markov (Team NOS) S3: Paride Grillo (Sony Ericsson) S4: Ivan Basso (Vespa-Caffrey's) S5: Tom Danielson (Team Starbucks) S6: Danilo Napolitano (Vespa-Caffrey's) S7: Adam Hansen (Team NOS) Pts: Paride Grillo (Sony Ericsson) KoM: Tom Danielson (Team Starbucks) U25: Peter Stetina (BMC Racing Team)

2009: Wim van Huffel (LA/MSS/Pearl Jam)
Spoiler
1 Wim Van Huffel LA/MSS/PEARL JAM 31h44'26
2 Ricardo Mestre B&O + 1'08
3 Aleksandr Pluchkin B&O + 6'12
4 Peter Stetina SLIPSTREAM + 6'31
5 Eladio Jiménez Sanchez NIPPO CORPORATION + 7'22
6 Vitor Rodrigues LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 8'11
7 David Bernabéu NIPPO CORPORATION + 8'52
8 Andrew Bajadali SLIPSTREAM + 9'44
9 Matt Cooke DASANI - HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR + 9'55
10 Charles Wegelius PROCYCLING - BBC + 10'07
11 Martin HaceckĂ˝ B&O + 11'24
12 Dimitri Jiriakov PROCYCLING - BBC + 12'04
13 Xabier Zandio LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 13'50
14 Yukihiro Doi NINTENDO B + 16'09
15 Petar Panayotov LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 16'22
16 Robert Kiserlovski NIPPO CORPORATION + 17'39
17 Igor Pugaci IRN BRU-RBS B + 17'50
18 Horacio Gallardo NINTENDO B + 21'40
19 Moosa Said NINTENDO B + 22'11
20 Blake Caldwell SLIPSTREAM + 23'24
21 Nicolas Roche PROCYCLING - BBC + 24'30
22 Thomas Bontenackels LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 24'32
23 Svein Tuft DASANI - HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR + 25'34
24 Timothy Cassidy IRN BRU-RBS B + 26'07
25 Eric Berthou LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 26'08
26 Pieter Mertens NIPPO CORPORATION + 27'31
27 Daniel Martin PROCYCLING - BBC + 27'39
28 William Walker LA/MSS/PEARL JAM + 28'08
29 Charles Dionne DASANI - HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR + 29'18
30 Maxime Bouet B&O + 29'25

S1: Keisse (Virgin Media B) S2: Matti Breschel (B and O) S3: Will Frischkorn (Slipstream) S4: Ricardo Mestre (B & O) S5: Ricardo Mestre (B&O) S6: Wim Van Huffel (LA/MSS/PEARL JAM) S7: RaĂşl Turano (DASANI - HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR) S8: Igor Abakoumov (NIPPO CORPORATION) S9: Aleksandr Pluchkin (B&O) S10: Daniel Martin (PROCYCLING - BBC) Pts: Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (NIPPO CORPORATION) KoM: Ricardo Mestre (Team B&O)

2008: Bernhard Kohl (Barloworld)
Spoiler
1 Bernhard Kohl (Barloworld) 32h05'17
2 Luca Mazzanti Tinkoff + 1'06
3 M. Arriagada Wiesenhoff- Felt + 1'11
4 Jackson Rodriguez MPC + 1'26
5 Nuno Riberio Sport Lisboa Benfica + 130
6 Julian Rodas Uni Orbital + 2'36
7 Daniel Blanco Wiesenhoff-Felt + 3'27
8 J.Ferrio Heath-Net Presented by Maxxis + 3'48
9 Daniel Moreno Sport Lisboa Benfica + 3'50
10 F. Colorado AG2R + 4'10
11 Iñigo Landaluze LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNISSTEINER + 4'22
12 Saul Raisin TEAM SLIPSTREAM + 4'26
13 Benjamin Noval LANDBOUWKREDIET - TĂ–NISSTEINER + 4'36
14 Matea Kvasina HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS + 4'46
15 Xabier Zandio DISCOVERY CHANNEL MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM + 5'01
16 Gerhard Trampusch VOLKSBANK + 5'10
17 Aleksandr Pluchkin MAXBO BIANCHI + 5'16
18 Markus Eibegger BARLOWORLD + 5'29
19 Thomas Rohregger BARLOWORLD + 5'32
20 Bert De Waele LANDBOUWKREDIET - TĂ–NISSTEINER + 5'48
21 Alessandro Proni LANDBOUWKREDIET - TĂ–NISSTEINER + 6'04
22 Francisco José Terciado BENFICA + 6'18
23 Christian Pfannberger VOLKSBANK + 6'35
24 Yeison Delgado LETUA CYCLING TEAM + 6'36
25 Alberto Martinez Trinidad AGRITUBEL + 6'47
26 Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA + 6'54
27 Juan Manuel Gárate TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS + 7'10
28 Alexandre Moos LANDBOUWKREDIET - TĂ–NISSTEINER + 7'54
29 Roman Kilun HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS + 8'00
30 Andrew Bajadali TEAM SLIPSTREAM + 8'03

S1: Aleksandr Usov (TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS) S2: Anuar Manan (LETUA CYCLING TEAM) S3: Daniel Moreno (BENFICA) S4: Hayden Godfrey (HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS) S5: Werner Riebenbauer (VOLKSBANK) S6: Morten Hegreberg (MAXBO BIANCHI) S7: Alejandro Borrajo (AGRITUBEL) S8: Bernhard Kohl (BARLOWORLD) S9: Alexandre Moos (LANDBOUWKREDIET - TĂ–NISSTEINER) S10: Manan (Letua Cycling team) Pts: Anuar Manan (LETUA CYCLING TEAM) KoM: Alexandre Moos (LANDBOUWKREDIET - TĂ–NISSTEINER) U25: Bernhar
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Tour Down Under 2020 Cycling 10 19-01-2020 15:35
KBC De Panne Tour Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 51 04-01-2020 16:05
Tour de France 2019 Cycling 1328 04-01-2020 15:15
KBC De Panne Tour - Stage 4 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 03-01-2020 06:39
KBC De Panne Tour - Stage 3 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 02-01-2020 06:40
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Dutch cover
Dutch cover
PCM12: Official Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 12,401 PCM$
bullet baseba... 11,404 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,392 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 10,076 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 12,956 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 12,355 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 11,093 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 0.10 seconds