PCM.daily banner
08-12-2019 16:25
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 23

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 140,082
· Newest Member: matthias15
Donate
View Thread
 Print Thread
[C1] Vuelta al Tachira
ManGame-Admin
Race Clashes:
Tour of QatarPT
Great Ocean Road ClassicC2HC


Race Profile:
pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2015/profiles/c1/vat_mg.png


Previous winners:

2015: Emanuele Sella (Siam Cement - Lenovo)
Spoiler
1Emanuele SellaSiam Cement - Lenovo31h32'19
2José RujanoMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 2'38
3Florentino MarquezBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 5'08
4Magno NazaretBuff - Polska+ 7'04
5Daan OlivierAegon - Lavazza+ 8'03
6Yasmani MartinezChiquita - Universal p/b Minions+ 8'10
7Fabio AruAegon - Lavazza+ 8'33
8Amets TxurrukaEuskaltel-Air France+ 8'53
9Nairo QuintanaAzteca-NBCSN+ 9'20
10Artem TopchanyukChildren of Chernobyl Foundation p/b Nemiroff+ 9'26
11Vitor RodriguesSiam Cement - Lenovo+ 9'29
12Eduardo GonzaloBuff - Polska+ 9'50
13Serge PauwelsAegon - Lavazza+ 9'55
14Jarlinson Pantano GĂłmezONCE-Eroski+ 10'10
15Jairo AgudeloGrupo Nutresa+ 10'28
16José Angel Gomez MarchanteBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 10'38
17Rui Pedro VinhasPrio - Portos.t.
18Mathieu La LavandierTeam BPost+ 10'40
19Bart De ClercqTeam BPost+ 11'03
20Eduard Alexander BeltranGrupo Nutresa+ 11'08
21Gorka IzagirreEuskaltel-Air France+ 11'17
22Jaroslav PopovychChildren of Chernobyl Foundation p/b Nemiroff+ 11'28
23Juan MurilloAzteca-NBCSN+ 11'46
24Jimmi BricenoAzteca-NBCSN+ 12'03
25Mirsamad PoorseyediSiam Cement - Lenovo+ 12'12
26Juan MoraMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 12'21
27Remberto JaramilloMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 12'33
28Rafael SerranoBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 12'58
29Alex Ardila CanoGrupo Nutresa+ 13'38
30Heiner Rodrigo Parra BustamenteGrupo Nutresa+ 13'51

S1: Nacer Bouhanni (Euskaltel-Air France) S2: Alexander Krieger (Aegon - Lavazza) S3: Óscar Avelino (Prio - Porto) S4: Carlos Barredo (SanCor Cycling Team) S5: Blaz Bogataj (ONCE-Eroski) S6: Eduard Alexander Beltran (Grupo Nutresa) S7: Juan Murillo (Azteca-NBCSN) S8: José Rujano (Mobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo) S9: Emanuele Sella (Siam Cement - Lenovo) S10: Bart De Clerq (Team Bpost)

2014: Jocelin Maillet (La Vie Claire)
Spoiler
1Jocelin MailletLa Vie Claire31h16'11
2David De la FuenteTeam CSC-Orbea+52
3Andrei KashechkinRepsol-Cativen+ 1'15
4Walter PedrazaMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 2'04
5Tyler BrandtHeineken-Cal Giant+ 2'35
6Marco MarzanoKappa-ENI+ 3'08
7Dominique NerzTeam Puma - SAP+ 3'26
8Natnael BerhaneJaguar - Eritel+ 3'28
9Gorka IzagirreBoeing-Bulgaria Bicycling+ 3'34
10Artem TopchanyukPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Team+ 3'39
11Sergio PardillaBacardi Limiteds.t.
12Mwangi SamwelTeam Kenya Airways+ 3'40
13Ryan EastmanHeineken-Cal Giant+ 4'05
14Hubert SchwabMaloja Mountain Nomadss.t.
15Adrien NiyonshutiProject: Africas.t.
16Johannes HeiderTeam Puma - SAP+ 4'07
17Petar PanayotovBoeing-Bulgaria Bicycling+ 4'25
18Richard Ochoa QuinteroGrupo Nutresa+ 4'32
19Peter StetinaHeineken-Cal Giant+ 4'58
20Vladimir EfimkinPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Teams.t.
21Zakayo NdbriTeam Kenya Airwayss.t.
22Daniel NavarroBacardi Limiteds.t.
23Kenny ElissondeLa Vie Claires.t.
24Lachlan MortonJaguar - Eritel+ 5'59
25Robert VrecerPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Teams.t.
26John GadretLa Vie Claires.t.
27Eduard Alexander BeltranGrupo Nutresa+ 6'22
28José Antonio RedondoKappa-ENI+ 6'24
29Alex DinizMaloja Mountain Nomads+ 6'50
30VĂ­ctor Hugo OrozcoAlpina - Aviancas.t.

S1: Francisco Anton Martin (Team CSC-Orbea) S2: Sam Bennett (Jaguar - Eritel) S3: Sam Bennett (Jaguar - Eritel) S4: Jocelin Maillet (La Vie Claire) S5: Momchil Robov (Boeing-Bulgaria Bicycling) S6: Brice Feillu (Dell - 361° Racing) S7: Matthew Lloyd (Boeing-Bulgaria Bicycling) S8: Magno Nazaret (FCB-Polska) S9: Andrei Kashechkin (Repsol-Cativen) S10: Eduard Alexander Beltran (Grupo Nutresa) Pts: Sam Bennett (Jaguar - Eritel) Mtn: Francisco José Terciado (Project: Africa) Yth: Tyler Brandt (Heineken-Cal Giant)

2013: Florentino Marquez (HTC Nieuwsblad)
Spoiler
1Florentino MarquezHTC Nieuwsblad41h56'43
2Franco PellizottiTeam WWE+ 1'47
3Vitor RodriguesHollister Pro Cycling+ 2'29
4Jaime SuazaBouygues Telecom+ 2'47
5Gorka IzagirreLukOil-Rostelekom+ 3'09
6Alex Ardila CanoRepsol-Cativen+ 3'42
7Zakayo NdbriKenya Airways - Barclays+ 4'12
8Pedro NicácioPrio - Porto+ 4'49
9Richard Ochoa QuinteroHollister Pro Cycling+ 5'02
10Ă“scar SolisBouygues Telecom+ 5'12
11Iker CamañoKenya Airways - Barclays+ 5'30
12Jimmi BricenoRepsol-Cativen+ 5'35
13Yonathan MonsalveHollister Pro Cycling+ 7'36
14Marco SalasBanco Nacional de Costa Rica+ 7'55
15Fabio AruING Cycling - Project+ 8'15
16Jose MendesPrio - Porto+ 9'18
17Alex DinizTeam WWE+ 10'39
18Deiber EsquivelBanco Nacional de Costa Rica+ 10'57
19Mauricio SolerRepsol-Cativen+ 11'25
20Aleksandr DyachenkoCisco Cycling Team+ 11'33
21Julien BerardHTC Nieuwsblad+ 11'36
22Marco OsellaCisco Cycling Team+ 12'00
23Henrique Madeira CasimiroKenya Airways - Barclays+ 15'04
24Carlos CastañoING Cycling - Project+ 15'43
25Saul RaisinTeam Bintang+ 16'10
26Sergio OrtegaRepsol-Cativen+ 16'13
27Andres SaldarriagaING Cycling - Project+ 16'27
28Lachlan MortonHTC Nieuwsblad+ 16'52
29Jairo AgudeloRepsol-Cativen+ 16'54
30Jean-François CamierBouygues Telecom+ 17'24

S1: Dimitri De Fauw (Team Bintang) S2: Aleksandr Serebriakov (Hollister Pro Cycling) S3: Óscar Avelino (Prio - Porto) S4: Ismaël Kip (ING Cycling - Project) S5: Iker Camaño (Kenya Airways - Barclays) S6: Aleksandr Serebriakov (Hollister Pro Cycling) S7: Jérôme Pineau (Team WWE) S8: Vitor Rodrigues (Hollister Pro Cycling) S9: Patrick Schelling (Cisco Cycling Team) S10: Ivan Seledkov (Team Bintang) S11: Florentino Marquez (HTC Nieuwsblad) S12: Jose Mendes (Prio - Porto) Pts: Florentino Marquez (HTC Nieuwsblad) Mtn: Patrick Schelling (Cisco Cycling Team) Yth: Yonathan Monsalve (Hollister Pro Cycling)

2012: Jose Alarcon (Aker-Solutions Bergens)
Spoiler
1Jose AlarconAker Solutions - Bergans37h25'40
2Julián RodasTeam CSC-Orbea+ 40
3Carlos CastañoPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 2'41
4Vadim RatiyVolksWagen - Siemens+ 3'44
5Manuel LloretTeam Bianchi+ 4'58
6Magno NazaretEmu Export+ 5'40
7Edwin Parra BustamanteTeam CSC-Orbea+ 5'41
8Ryan EastmanCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 6'09
9Wilmer VasquezAker Solutions - Bergans+ 6'36
10Mikel AstarlozaTeam WWE+ 6'52
11Mikayil KrasnoperovEmu Export+ 7'14
12Przemyslaw NiemiecFerrari - ERG+ 7'31
13Fredrik KessiakoffTeam WWE+ 7'32
14Hubert SchwabTeam Bianchi+ 9'13
15Remberto JaramilloAker Solutions - Bergans+ 9'25
16Richard Ochoa QuinteroHollister+ 9'41
17Francisco ColoradoTeam CSC-Orbea+ 9'50
18Tyler BrandtCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 10'09
19Matteo CarraraVespa - Aprilia - De Rosa+ 10'54
20Moises DueñasTeam CSC-Orbea+ 11'10
21Chris Anker SørensenTeam WWE+ 12'36
22Yasmani MartinezHollister+ 12'52
23Peter StetinaCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 13'07
24Thomas PetersonCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specializeds.t.
25Saul RaisinEmu Export+ 14'20
26VĂ­ctor Hugo OrozcoEmu Export+ 15'04
27SĂ©rgio PaulinhoTeam WWE+ 15'14
28Cadel EvansEmu Export+ 20'09
29Lars Petter NordhaugAker Solutions - Bergans+ 21'29
30Egoitz MurgoitioPirelli - Alfa Romeo+ 22'16

S1: Team WWE S2: Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S3: Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S4: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S5: Bruno Santos (Cerne) S6: Edwin Parra Bustamante (Team CSC-Orbea) S7: Julián Rodas (Team CSC-Orbea) S8: Przemyslaw Niemiec (Ferrari - ERG) S9: Saul Raisin (Emu Export) S10: Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S11: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) S12: Matteo Carrara (Vespa - Aprilia - De Rosa) KoM: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) Pts: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans) Yth: Jose Alarcon (Aker Solutions - Bergans)

2011: Richard Ochoa Quintero (YouTube - Twitter)
Spoiler
1Richard Ochoa QuinteroYouTube - Twitter34h44'01
2Yeison DelgadoQuiksilver-Kraft+ 37
3Francisco ColoradoSport Lisboa e Benfica+ 57
4Julián RodasRed Bull+ 1'09
5José ChaconRed Bull+ 2'01
6Mikel AstarlozaBbox - Bouygoues Télécom+ 3'05
7Nuno RibeiroSport Lisboa e Benfica+ 3'48
8Hubert SchwabTeam LEGO+ 4'07
9Oliver ZauggYouTube - Twitter+ 5'28
10Andres SaldarriagaSport Lisboa e Benfica+ 5'35

11 Egoitz Murgoitio Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 6'14
12 Tiago Machado Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 7'36
13 Franklin Chacon Red Bull + 8'08
14 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez Red Bull + 9'51
15 Damian MartĂ­nez Quiksilver-Kraft + 10'34
16 Juan Miguel Mercado Quiksilver-Kraft + 11'56
17 Rubén Darío Laverde Velez Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 12'12
18 Ricardo Serrano YouTube - Twitter + 13'21
19 Enrique Salgueiro Sport Lisboa e Benfica + 15'05
20 Jude Libert Team LEGO + 15'11
21 Jay Thomson YouTube - Twitter + 21'32
22 Alexander Gottfried Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom + 22'18
23 Paul Mach Quiksilver-Kraft + 23'21
24 Laurent Didier Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom + 25'41
25 Joe Hicks Quiksilver-Kraft + 30'52[/table]


S1: Damian Martínez (Quiksilver-Kraft) S2: Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Red Bull) S3: Alexander Gottfried (Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom) S4: Yeison Delgado (Quiksilver-Kraft) S5: Laurent Didier (Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom) S6: Oliver Zaugg (YouTube - Twitter) S7: Richard Ochoa Quintero (YouTube - Twitter) S8: Francisco Colorado (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S9: Damian Martínez (Quiksilver-Kraft) S10: Egoitz Murgoitio (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S11: Mikel Astarloza (Bbox - Bouygoues Télécom) S12: Kevin Barclay (YouTube - Twitter) KoM: Hubert Schwab (Team LEGO) Pts: Francisco Colorado (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) Yth: Andres Saldarriaga (Sport Lisboa e Benfica)

2010: Florentino Marquez (SL Benfica)
Spoiler
1 Florentino Marquez Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin 33h39'55
2 Evgeni Petrov Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 1'18
3 Juan Miguel Mercado Team Energie - Diesel + 2'26
4 Wilmer Vasquez Nespresso - SportZone + 3'32
5 Johann Tschopp Team Starbucks + 4'10
6 Magno Nazaret Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 6'55
7 Manuel Medina Team NOS + 7'09
8 Eduardo Gonzalo Santander + 7'22
9 Zakayo Ndbri Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 7'44
10 Francisco Colorado Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 8'05
11 Angel Madrazo Santander + 8'52
12 Gustavo Veloso Team Energie - Diesel + 9'14
13 Pieter Weening Jack Wolfskin + 9'25
14 Tiago Machado Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 9'50
15 David Loosli Nespresso - SportZone + 10'33
16 Aitor Hernández Gutierrez Santander + 10'38
17 Tim Dees Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 10'42
18 Robin van der Hugenhaben Jack Wolfskin + 10'59
19 Diego Gallego Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Michelin + 11'05
20 Alex Ardila Cano Jack Wolfskin + 11'08
21 Ronny Scholz Team Olympus AirAsia - Presented by Petronas + 11'34
22 Marconi Durán Nespresso - SportZone + 11'41
23 Jorge Nogaledo Team Energie - Diesel + 12'15
24 Kristjan Fajt Team Starbucks + 13'24
25 Adonis Cardoso Española Wal-Mart Pro Cycling Team + 13'32


S1: Mauro Richeze (Nespresso - SportZone) S2: Aitor Perez Arrieta (Santander) S3: Aitor Perez Arrieta (Santander) S4: Juan Miguel Mercado (Team Energie - Diesel) S5: Rui Costa (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S6: Florentino Marquez (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S7: Florentino Marquez (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S8: Johann Tschopp (Team Starbucks) S9: Carlos Alberto Ospina (Team Starbucks) S10: Florentino Marquez (Sport Lisboa e Benfica) S11: Evgeni Petrov (Wal-Mart) S12:HĂ©ctor Fabian Aguilar (Nespresso - SportZone) KoM: Dionisio Galparsoro (Santander) Pts: Juan Miguel Mercado (Team Energie - Diesel)

2009: Tom Danielson (Fed-Ex)
Spoiler
1 Tom Danielson FED-EX 43h04'14
2 José Chacon CHAMPION + 34
3 Manuel Medina BRITISH AIRWAYS - CYCLINGNEWS + 1'33
4 Konstantin Siutsou WHITE BEAR STEYR + 4'41
5 Richard Ochoa Quintero IRN BRU - RBS + 5'32
6 Mikel Astarloza WIGGLE - PREMIER INN + 5'36
7 Saul Raisin SLIPSTREAM + 6'02
8 Wilmer Vasquez NVIDIA + 7'52
9 Francisco José Terciado BENFICA + 9'57
10 Anthony Colby SLIPSTREAM + 12'37
11 Dario David Cioni GATORADE + 12'41
12 Christian Pfannberger NVIDIA + 13'38
13 Pedro Arreitunandia WHITE BEAR STEYR + 13'59
14 Oscar Sevilla FED-EX + 16'18
15 Florentino Marquez BENFICA + 18'13
16 Thomas Peterson SLIPSTREAM + 19'54
17 Alex Diniz NVIDIA + 20'56
18 Damian MartĂ­nez GATORADE + 21'41
19 Jorge Ferrio GATORADE + 22'53
20 Enrique Salgueiro BENFICA + 23'12

S1: Simon Clarke (IRN BRU - RBS) S2: SLIPSTREAM S3: Franklin Chacon (LA/MSS/PEARL JAM) B S4: José Chacon (CHAMPION) S5: José Chacon (CHAMPION) S6: Marek Rutkiewicz (NIPPO CORPORATION) S7: Hugo Manuel Vítor (BENFICA) S8: Steven Cummings (WIGGLE) S9: Francesco Tizza (WIGGLE) S10: Manuel Medina (BRITISH AIRWAYS) S11: George Hincapie (NVIDIA) S12:Edwin Parra Bustamante (NIPPO CORPORATION) S13: Pedro Arreitunandia (WHITE BEAR) S14: Hugo Sabido (WHITE BEAR STEYR) Pts: José Chacon (CHAMPION) KoM: José Chacon (CHAMPION)
Edited by viking90 on 07-12-2015 18:13
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Il Lince Stages-Vuelta a Costarica 2018 PCM 17: Stages 250 07-12-2019 02:37
Vuelta al Tachira Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 141 27-11-2019 17:48
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 10 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 22-11-2019 11:55
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 9 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 21-11-2019 10:52
Vuelta al Tachira - Stage 8 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 19-11-2019 23:30
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
The Beauty Of Cycling 2
The Beauty Of Cycling 2
PCM 07: Beautiful Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet Vien 19,234 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 11,601 PCM$
bullet baseba... 10,704 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 10,692 PCM$
bullet Yellow... 9,476 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet baseball... 12,256 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 11,655 PCM$
bullet trekbmc 11,294 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 10,393 PCM$
bullet Vien 10,000 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 1.51 seconds