PCM.daily banner
07-02-2023 17:36
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 66

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 154,226
· Newest Member: evgesaweaev
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL21 - Results
dominox
Deutschland Tour

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/I5RtGzU.jpg


1Arnaud DemareAlitalia3h29'41
2Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
3Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
4Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
5Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
6Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
7Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
8Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
9Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
10Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
11Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
12Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
14Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
15Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
16Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
17Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
18Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
19Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
20Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
21Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
22Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
23Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
24Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
27Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
28Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
29Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
31Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
32Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
34Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
35Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
37Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
38Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
39Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
41Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
42Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
44Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
45Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
46Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
47Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
48Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
49Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
50Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
52Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
53Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
55Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
56Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
57Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
59Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
60Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
62Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
63Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
66Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
67Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
70Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
71Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
72Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
73Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
75Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
76Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
77Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
78Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
79Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
80Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
81Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
82Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
84Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
86Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
90Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
92Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
94Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
96Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
97Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
98Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
100Deng YifanItalos.t.
101Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
102Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
103Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
104Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
105Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
106Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
107Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
108Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
109Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
110Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
111Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
113Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
114Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
115Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
116Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
120James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
121Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
122Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
123Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
124Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
126Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
127Luis José Dominguez-+ 6'18
128Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'30
129César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
130Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
131Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
132Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
133Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.

General Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia3h29'31
2Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 4
3Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 6
5Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
6Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 8
7Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 10
8Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
9Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
10Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
11Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
12Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
13Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
14Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
15Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
16Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
17Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
18Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
19Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
22Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
23Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
24Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
25Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
28Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
29Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
30Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
31Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
32Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
33Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
34Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
35Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
36Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
38Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
39Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
40Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
42Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
43Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
45Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
47Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
48Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
49Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
50Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
52Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
53Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
55Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
56Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
57Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
59Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
60Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
62Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
63Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
66Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
67Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
70Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
71Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
72Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
73Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
75Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
76Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
77Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
78Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
79Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
80Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
81Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
82Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
84Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
86Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
90Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
92Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
94Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
96Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
97Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
98Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
100Deng YifanItalos.t.
101Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
102Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
103Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
104Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
105Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
106Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
107Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
108Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
109Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
110Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
111Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
113Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
114Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
115Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
116Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
120James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
121Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
122Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
123Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
124Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
126Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
127Luis José Dominguez-+ 6'28
128Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'40
129César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
130Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
131Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
132Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
133Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia45
2Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia36
3Leigh HowardTeam BP29
4Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala29
5Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak24
6Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn22
7Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
8Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse20
9Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros17
10Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
11Davide VillellaCredit Suisse12
12Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros11
13Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +10
14Simon SteinerCredit Suisse10
15Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak8
16Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7
17Ottavio RomanoItalo6
18Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes5
19Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak4
20Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
21Mike TeunissenAlitalia1
22Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
23Quentin JaureguiAlitalia1

U25 Classification
1Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros3h29'37 (1)
2Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 4 (2)
3Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4 (3)
4Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4 (4)
5Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 4 (5)
6Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 4 (6)
7Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4 (7)
8Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 4 (8)
9Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4 (9)
10Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 4 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia10h29'03 (1)
2Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 0 (2)
3Credit Suisse+ 0 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 0 (4)
5Trans Looney Tunes+ 0 (5)
6Deutsche Bahn+ 0 (6)
7Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (7)
8Baku Synergy ++ 0 (8)
9Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 0 (9)
10Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/47v9BVl.jpg

Parreno - Schoonbroodt - Hnik


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/HtDGetN.jpg


1Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala4h12'27
2Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
4Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
5Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
7Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
8Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
10Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
11Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
12Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
13Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
14Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
15Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
16Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
17Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
18Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
19Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
21Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
22Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
23Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
24Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
25Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
29Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
30Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
31Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
32Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
33Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
34Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
35Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
36Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
37Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
38Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
39Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
40Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
41Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
43Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
44Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
46César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
47Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
49Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
50Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
51Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
52Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
53Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
54Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
55Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
56Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
57Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
58Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
59Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
60Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
61Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
62Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
63Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
64Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
65Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
67Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
68Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
70Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
71Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
72Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
73Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
75Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
76Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
78Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
79Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
80Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
81Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
82Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
83Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
84Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
85Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
86Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
87Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
88Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
89Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
90Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
91Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
92Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
93Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
95Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
96Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
97Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
98Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
99Deng YifanItalos.t.
100Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
101Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
102Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
103Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
110Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
111James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
112Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
113Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
114Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
115Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
117Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
120Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
122Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
124Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
125Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
126Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
128Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
129Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
130Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
131Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
132Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'19
133Luis José Dominguez-s.t.

General Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia7h41'58
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
3Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 4
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
7Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 6
8Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
9Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
10Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 7
11Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 8
13Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10
14Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
15Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
16Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
17Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
18Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
19Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
20Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
21Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
22Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
23Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
24Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
25Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
26Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
27Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
28Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
29Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
30Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
31Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
32Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
34Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
35Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
36Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
37Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
38Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
40Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
41Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
42Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
43Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
44Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
45Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
48Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
49Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
50Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
51Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
52Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
53Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
54Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
56Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
57Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
58Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
59Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
61Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
62Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
63Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
64Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
67Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
68Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
69Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
70Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
71Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
72Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
73Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
75Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
77Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
78Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
79Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
80Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
81Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
82Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
84Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
85Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
86Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
87Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
89Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
90Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
92Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
94Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
95Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
97Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
98Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
99Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
100Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
101Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
102Deng YifanItalos.t.
103Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
104Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
106Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
107Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
108Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
109Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
110Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
111Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
112Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
113Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
114Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
115Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
116Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
117Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
119James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
122Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
123Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
124Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
126Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'29
127Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7'40
128César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
129Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
130Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
131Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
133Luis José Dominguez-+ 10'47

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia69
2Leigh HowardTeam BP54
3Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn53
4Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia46
5Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team45
6Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala45
7Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team36
8Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala29
9Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak24
10Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak22
11Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse20
12Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +20
13Ottavio RomanoItalo18
14Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros17
15Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice16
16Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek16
17Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes14
18Davide VillellaCredit Suisse12
19Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes12
20Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
21Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros11
22Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +11
23Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +10
24Simon SteinerCredit Suisse10
25Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak8

Mountains Classification
1Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +4
2Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
3Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes1

U25 Classification
1Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros7h42'04 (1)
2Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 4 (2)
3Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4 (3)
4Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 4 (4)
5Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 4 (5)
6Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4 (6)
7Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 4 (7)
8Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4 (8)
9Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 4 (9)
10Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 4 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus23h06'24 (1)
2Bosch Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 0 (3)
4Renault Classic+ 0 (4)
5Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 0 (6)
7Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (7)
8CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0 (8)
9Trans Looney Tunes+ 0 (9)
10Italo+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/QbPnthh.jpg

Clements - Marie - Lindeman


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/w1xdLMM.jpg


1Arnaud DemareAlitalia4h01'25
2Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
5Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
6Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
7Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
8Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
10Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
11Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
12Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
13Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
14Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
15Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
16Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
17Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
18Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
19Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
20Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
21Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
22Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
25Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
26Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
30Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
31Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
32Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
34Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
35Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
36Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
38Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
39Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
40Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
41Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
42Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
44Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
46Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
47Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
48Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
49Deng YifanItalos.t.
50Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
51Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
52Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
53Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
54Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
56Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
57Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
58Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
59Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
60Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
61César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
62Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
63Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
64Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
65Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
66Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
67Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
68Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
69Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
70Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
72Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
73Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
74Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
75Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
77Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
78Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
79Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
80Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
81Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
82Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
83Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
84Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
85Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
86Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
87Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
88Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
89Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
90Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
91Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
92Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
93Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
94Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
95Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
97Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
98Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
99James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
100Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
101Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
102Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
103Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
104Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
105Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
106Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
107Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
108Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
109Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
110Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
111Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
113Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
114Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
115Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
116Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
117Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
118Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
119Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
120Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
121Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
123Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
124Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
125Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
126Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
127Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
128Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
129Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
130Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
131Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'22
132Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.

General Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia11h43'13
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8
4Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 11
5Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13
6Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 14
7Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
8Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 15
9Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 16
10Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17
11Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
12Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
13Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 18
14Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
15Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20
16Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
17Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
18Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
19Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
20Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
22Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
23Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
24Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
25Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
26Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
27Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
29Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
30Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
31Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
32Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
33Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
34Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
35Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
36Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
37Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
39Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
40Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
41Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
43Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
44Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
45Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
46Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
47Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
48Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
49Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
50Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
51Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
52Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
53Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
54Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
55Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
56Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
57Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
58Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
59Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
60Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
61Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
62Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
63Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
64Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
65Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
66Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
67Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
68Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
69Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
71Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
74Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
75Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
79Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
81Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
82Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
83Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
85Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
86Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
87Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
88Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
89Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
90Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
91Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
92Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
93Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
94Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
95Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
96Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
97Deng YifanItalos.t.
98Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
99Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
100Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
101Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
103Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
104Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
105Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
106Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
108Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
109Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
110Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
111Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
112Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
113Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
114Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
115Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
116Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
117Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
119James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
122Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
123Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
124Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
125Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'39
126Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7'50
127César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
128Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
129Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
130Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
131Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'42
132Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 25'44
133Jovan Pavlovic-+ 37'41

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia115
2Leigh HowardTeam BP76
3Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn76
4Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala74
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team72
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team70
7Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia55
8Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice40
9Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek36
10Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala34
11Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
12Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +30
13Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +29
14Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak28
15Ottavio RomanoItalo26
16Davide VillellaCredit Suisse23
17Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse20
18Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros17
19Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes17
20Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes12
21Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
22Simon SteinerCredit Suisse12
23Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros11
24Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +10
25Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar10

Mountains Classification
1Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +15
2Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes6
3Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala5
4Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
5Ian StannardTeam BP2
6Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes1
7Giuseppe MandelliItalo1

U25 Classification
1Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros11h43'29 (1)
2Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 4 (2)
3Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 4 (3)
4Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 4 (4)
5Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 4 (5)
6Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 4 (6)
7Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 4 (7)
8Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4 (8)
9Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 4 (9)
10Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus35h10'39 (1)
2Renault Classic+ 0 (2)
3Bosch Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (4)
5Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 0 (5)
6Brugse Zot - Trek+ 0 (6)
7Credit Suisse+ 0 (7)
8Italo+ 0 (8)
9Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 0 (9)
10Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/rPaCSi3.jpg

Hnik - Lindeman - Mandelli - Stannard - Wurtz
 
dominox
Deutschland Tour

Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/kT2uXl3.jpg


1Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +4h34'57
2Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
3Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7
5Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
6Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
7Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
8Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
9Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
10Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
11Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
12Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
13Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
14Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
16Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
17Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 46
18Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'01
19Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'06
21Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
22Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
23Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
24Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
25Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
26Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
27Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
29Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
31Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
32Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
33Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
34Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 1'13
36Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
37Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
38Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
39Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
40Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
41Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'23
42Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic+ 1'28
43Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'33
44Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 1'39
46Daniel OssBaku Synergy ++ 1'44
47Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
48Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
49Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
50Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
52Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
54Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
55Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
56Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
57Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
58Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
59Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
60Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
61Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
62Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
64Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
65Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 2'19
66Sean De BieAlitalia+ 2'24
67Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
69Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
71Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
72Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'33
73Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
74Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
75Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 6'52
76Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 7'35
77Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
78Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
79Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
80Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'37
81Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
83Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
84Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn+ 9'52
85Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
86Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
87Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
90Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
91Deng YifanItalos.t.
92Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
93Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
94Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
95Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'06
96Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
97James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
98César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
99Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
100Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
101Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
102Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
103Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 12'02
104Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
105Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
106Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
107Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
109Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
110Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
111Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
113Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
114Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
115Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
116Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 20'13
119Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
120Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 20'27
121Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 21'05
122Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
123Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'17
124Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
125Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
127Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 24'18
128Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 25'46
129Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'00
130Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
131Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
132Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'24

General Classification
1Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala16h18'12
2Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 5
3Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy ++ 8
4Peter SaganTeam BP+ 12
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13
6Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25
7Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
8Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
9Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
10Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
11Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
12Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
14Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
15Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'04
18Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'16
19Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 1'18
20Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
21Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'19
22Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'24
23Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
24Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
26Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
27Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
29Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
32Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
33Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
34Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 1'31
36Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
37Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
38Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
39Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
40Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'41
41Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic+ 1'46
42Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'51
43Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 1'57
45Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'02
46Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
47Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
48Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
49Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
50Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
51Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
52Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
53Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
54Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
59Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
60Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
61Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
62Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
63Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
64Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 2'37
65Stephan RabitschRenault Classic+ 2'39
66Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 2'40
67Sean De BieAlitalia+ 2'42
68Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
69Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
71Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'49
72Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 2'51
73Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
74Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 7'10
75Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 7'49
76Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'52
77Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 7'53
78Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 8'55
79Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
80Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
81Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
82Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 9'01
83Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 10'05
84Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'10
85Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
87Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
88Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
89Deng YifanItalos.t.
90Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
91Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
92Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
93Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
94Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 10'15
95Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 10'21
96Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 10'22
97Mike TeunissenAlitalia+ 10'24
98Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
99James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
100Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
101Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 12'12
102Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'13
103Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'17
104Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 12'20
105Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
106Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
107Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
108Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
109Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
110Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
111Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
113Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
114Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
115César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 17'54
116Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 19'50
117Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118Franz SchiewerAlitalia+ 20'31
119Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 20'45
120Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 21'23
121Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
122Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'35
123Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
124Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshuss.t.
125Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 24'36
126Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 26'04
127Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 27'18
128Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
130Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 28'01
131Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 36'57
132Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 56'06

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia121
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala90
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team85
4Leigh HowardTeam BP76
5Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn76
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team70
7Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia55
8Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice49
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak38
10Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek36
11Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala34
12Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
13Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +30
14Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +29
15Ottavio RomanoItalo26
16Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +25
17Davide VillellaCredit Suisse24
18Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse20
19Peter SaganTeam BP20
20Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros17
21Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes17
22Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes12
23Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice12
24Simon SteinerCredit Suisse12
25Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros11

Mountains Classification
1Stephan RabitschRenault Classic26
2Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes17
3Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team16
4Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +15
5Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek14
6Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala5
7Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala5
8Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +4
9Philip McCluskeyTeam BP4
10Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
11Asbjørn KraghAlitalia2
12Peter SaganTeam BP2
13Ian StannardTeam BP2
14Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala1
15Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes1
16Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
17Giuseppe MandelliItalo1

U25 Classification
1Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar16h19'36 (1)
2Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7 (2)
3Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 27 (3)
4Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 38 (4)
5Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 38 (5)
6Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 38 (6)
7Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 38 (7)
8Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 38 (8)
9Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 38 (9)
10Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 38 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia48h56'50 (1)
2Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 46 (2)
3Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 59 (3)
4Credit Suisse+ 1'06 (4)
5Team BP+ 1'25 (5)
6CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'26 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'26 (7)
8Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1'30 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 1'37 (9)
10Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'44 (10)


i.imgur.com/EXjs0F4.jpg

Declercq - Rabitsch - Adams - Sorensen - McCluskey - Wurtz


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/WetLbal.jpg


1Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros4h18'51
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
3Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
4Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
5Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
6Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
7Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
10Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
11Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
12Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
13Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
14Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
15Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
16Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
17Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
18Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
20Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
21Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
22Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
23Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
27Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
29César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
30Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
31Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
32Stephan RabitschRenault Classic+ 1'44
33Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 2'22
34Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
35Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
38Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
40Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
41Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
44Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
45Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
47Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
49Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
52Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
54Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
55Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
56Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
57Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
59James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
60Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
61Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
62Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 3'48
64Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 5'44
66Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
67Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
68Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
69Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
70Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
71Deng YifanItalos.t.
72Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
73Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
74Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
75Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
76Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
77Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
78Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
79Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
80Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
81Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
82Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
84Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
85Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
86Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
87Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
89Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
91Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
92Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
94Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
95Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
96Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 6'52
98Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
99Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
100Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 7'16
101Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
102Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
103Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
104Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
105Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
106Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
107Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
108Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'11
109Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'55
110Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 12'30
111Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
112Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
113Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
115Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
116Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
117Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 17'32
118Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
119Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'59
120Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 18'47
121Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus+ 19'13
122Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
123Ian StannardTeam BP+ 20'54
124Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 21'29
125Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'45
126Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
127Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
128Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
129Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
130Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
131Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 24'18
132Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.

General Classification
1Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala20h36'57
2Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 11
3Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy ++ 14
4Peter SaganTeam BP+ 18
5Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19
6Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 21
7Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31
8Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
9Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
10Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
11Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
12Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
13Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
14Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
15Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'10
18Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 1'24
19Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'25
20Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 1'26
21Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'30
22Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
23Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
24Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'37
25Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'08
26Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
27Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'52
28Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
30Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
31Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
32Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 3'59
33Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
34Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
35Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
36Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'19
37Stephan RabitschRenault Classic+ 4'21
38Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 4'30
39Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
40Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
41Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
45Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
46Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5'10
47Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'14
48Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 5'18
49Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
50Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5'19
51Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'06
52Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes+ 7'14
53Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
54Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 7'52
55Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
56Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
57Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
58Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
59Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
60Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
61Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
62Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 8'30
63Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 8'32
64Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 8'40
65Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 8'41
66Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'01
67Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'03
68Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'24
69Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 9'59
70Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 10'01
71Sean De BieAlitalia+ 10'04
72Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn+ 10'16
73Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
74Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 11'23
75Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
76Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 12'18
77Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 12'33
78Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'38
79James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'52
80Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 13'00
81Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'42
82Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 13'43
83Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic+ 14'22
84Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'27
85Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 14'45
86Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 14'48
88Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team+ 16'00
89Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Deng YifanItalos.t.
91Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 16'05
92Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 16'10
93Mike TeunissenAlitalia+ 16'14
94Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
95Franco ColombiniItalo+ 17'32
96César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 17'57
97Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'03
98Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 18'10
99Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
100Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
101Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
102Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
103Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'27
104Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 19'18
105Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
106Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 20'25
107Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 20'50
108Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 22'18
109Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'46
110Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'03
111Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'56
112Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 26'35
113Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 26'39
114Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 27'48
115Franz SchiewerAlitalia+ 27'53
116Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28'51
117Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus+ 29'43
118Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 33'13
119Ian StannardTeam BP+ 33'20
120Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 33'55
121Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 34'59
122Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 38'40
123Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 39'54
124Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 44'14
125Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
126Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 44'26
127Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 45'23
128Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 45'59
129Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 46'37
130Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 49'00
131Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 59'48
132Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h17'52
133Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h18'57

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia126
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala110
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team94
4Leigh HowardTeam BP76
5Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn76
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team70
7Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice60
8Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia55
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak45
10Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek40
11Stephan RabitschRenault Classic37
12Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros36
13Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
14Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala34
15Peter SaganTeam BP33
16Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +30
17Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +29
18Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +28
19Ottavio RomanoItalo26
20Davide VillellaCredit Suisse24
21Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes22
22Alexey LutsenkoItalo21
23Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse20
24Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes20
25Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes20

Mountains Classification
1Stephan RabitschRenault Classic58
2Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes43
3César BarbeauBaku Synergy +40
4Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team21
5Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +21
6Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek14
7Philip McCluskeyTeam BP13
8Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
10Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
11Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala9
12Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes8
13Davide VillellaCredit Suisse6
14Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn5
15Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala5
16Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala5
17Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +4
18Marco HallerCredit Suisse4
19James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
20Peter SaganTeam BP3
21Leigh HowardTeam BP3
22Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar3
23Asbjørn KraghAlitalia2
24Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
25Ian StannardTeam BP2

U25 Classification
1Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak20h38'34 (1)
2Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'15 (2)
3Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 2'53 (3)
4Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'53 (4)
5Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'53 (5)
6Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 2'53 (6)
7Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 6'15 (7)
8Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 6'15 (8)
9Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 6'53 (9)
10Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 6'55 (10)

Teams Classification
1Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak61h54'09 (1)
2Baku Synergy ++ 1'22 (2)
3Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'35 (3)
4Credit Suisse+ 2'42 (4)
5CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'02 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 3'06 (6)
7Deutsche Bahn+ 3'13 (7)
8Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'20 (8)
9Alitalia+ 4'58 (9)
10Renault Classic+ 5'18 (10)


i.imgur.com/ZWbA9Gj.jpg

Barbeau - Rabitsch - Clements - Wurtz - Marie - McCluskey


Stage 6

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/agY7Kdx.jpg


1Davide VillellaCredit Suisse4h27'17
2Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12
4Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
5Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Peter SaganTeam BP+ 23
7Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 37
8Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy ++ 43
9Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
10Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
11Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
12Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
13Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 51
14Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 56
15Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 1'02
16Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 1'06
17Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
18Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
19Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
20Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
21Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
22Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
23Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
26Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
27Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
29Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
30Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'28
32Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
33Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
34Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 1'37
35Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'48
36Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'53
38Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
39Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
40Asbjørn KraghAlitalia+ 2'00
41Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
42Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
43Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
44Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
46Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
47Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
50Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
51Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
52Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
53Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
54Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
55Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
56Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
59Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
60Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
61Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
62Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
63Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
64Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
65Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
66Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
67Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
69Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
70Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
71Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
72Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
73Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
75Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
78Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
79Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 2'50
80Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
81Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
82Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 2'58
84Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
85Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
86Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
87Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'06
88Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
89Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 3'18
91Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'22
92Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 4'05
93Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
94Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
95Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
96Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
97Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 6'03
98Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
99Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
100Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
101Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 6'11
104Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 7'16
106Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
107Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
108Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
109Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 7'38
112Deng YifanItalos.t.
113Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
114Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
115Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
116Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'54
117Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'54
118Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
119Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'09
122James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'56
123Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
124Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 14'53
125Dima PolyakovItalo+ 15'25
126Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
127Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
128Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
129Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
130Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'35
131Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'57
132Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 17'58

General Classification
1Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala25h04'26
2Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 3
3Davide VillellaCredit Suisse+ 9
4Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15
5Peter SaganTeam BP+ 29
6Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 31
7Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 42
8Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy ++ 45
9Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 56
10Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 1'02
11Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
12Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
13Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'25
14Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
15Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
17Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'49
18Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'14
19Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 2'18
20Daniel OssBaku Synergy ++ 3'02
21Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'06
22Peter KennaughRenault Classic+ 3'11
23Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 3'13
24Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 3'56
25Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 4'12
26Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'46
27Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
28Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 4'49
29Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 4'53
30Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'15
31Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'24
32Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'28
33Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5'40
34Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
36Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'07
37Stephan RabitschRenault Classic+ 6'09
38Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 6'11
39Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 6'18
40Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
41Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'58
44Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 7'06
45Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'07
47Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'08
48Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7'36
49Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 8'20
50Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 8'23
51Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'54
52Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes+ 9'02
53Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
54Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 9'17
55Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 9'40
56Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
57Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
58Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
60Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'55
61Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 9'56
62Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'57
63Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 10'46
64Sean De BieAlitalia+ 10'58
65Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 11'12
66Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn+ 12'02
67Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 12'25
68Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 13'11
69Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
70Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 13'34
71Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 14'21
72Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
73Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 14'32
74Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 14'37
75Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'30
76Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 15'32
77Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15'42
78Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 15'52
79Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic+ 16'10
80Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 17'20
81Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 17'25
82Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 17'34
83Mike TeunissenAlitalia+ 18'02
84Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 18'38
85Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 18'51
86Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 19'58
87Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
88Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 20'04
89Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20'36
90Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 20'48
91Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20'56
92Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 21'05
93Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 21'06
94Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 21'21
95Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'31
96Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21'51
97Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 22'13
98Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 22'38
99Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team+ 23'04
100Franco ColombiniItalo+ 23'23
101Deng YifanItalo+ 23'26
102Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 23'36
103Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 24'02
104Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'34
105James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'36
106Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 24'56
107César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 25'23
108Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'56
109Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 26'44
110Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 30'34
111Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'07
112Dima PolyakovItalo+ 33'23
113Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus+ 33'36
114Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 33'39
115Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 34'05
116Ian StannardTeam BP+ 35'08
117Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 36'33
118Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 37'02
119Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 37'06
120Franz SchiewerAlitalia+ 37'35
121Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 37'37
122Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 53'53
123Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 53'56
124Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 54'35
125Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 58'21
126Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 59'27
127Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 59'39
128Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h02'08
129Roman OkruckyMagnum - Madshus+ 1h03'45
130Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h04'13
131Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h09'45
132Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h29'36
133Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h34'20

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia130
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala121
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team110
4Leigh HowardTeam BP76
5Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn76
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team70
7Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice60
8Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak58
9Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros56
10Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia55
11Davide VillellaCredit Suisse49
12Peter SaganTeam BP43
13Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek40
14Stephan RabitschRenault Classic37
15Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +36
16Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
17Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala34
18Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +30
19Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +29
20Alexey LutsenkoItalo27
21Ottavio RomanoItalo26
22Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes23
23Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse21
24Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes20
25Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes20

Mountains Classification
1Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes62
2Stephan RabitschRenault Classic59
3César BarbeauBaku Synergy +42
4Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team21
5Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +21
6Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn16
7Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek14
8Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus14
9Philip McCluskeyTeam BP13
10Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
11Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak11
12Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
13Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team11
14Davide VillellaCredit Suisse10
15Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +10
16Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala9
17Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes8
18Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar6
19Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn5
20Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala5
21Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala5
22Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +4
23Marco HallerCredit Suisse4
24James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
25Peter SaganTeam BP3

U25 Classification
1Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar25h09'12 (1)
2Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 38 (2)
3Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 1'25 (3)
4Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'32 (4)
5Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'50 (5)
6Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 3'37 (6)
7Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 4'31 (7)
8Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 4'54 (8)
9Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'26 (9)
10Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 7'39 (10)

Teams Classification
1Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak75h18'09 (1)
2Credit Suisse+ 2'41 (2)
3Baku Synergy ++ 3'02 (3)
4Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'44 (4)
5Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'00 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 4'05 (6)
7Alitalia+ 5'44 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn+ 5'47 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'47 (9)
10Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'21 (10)


i.imgur.com/6AX62Yc.jpg

Skujins - Pugh - Von Folsach - Schoonbroodt - Wurtz - Solomon

Edited by dominox on 02-11-2022 14:15
 
dominox
Deutschland Tour

Stage 7

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/EFmBSa9.jpg


1Davide VillellaCredit Suisse3h38'15
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29
3Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
4Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
5Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 34
6Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 41
7Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 1'26
8Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Leigh HowardTeam BPs.t.
10Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 1'36
11Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'55
12Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
13Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'06
14Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'21
16Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'24
17Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
18Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
19Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
20Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
21Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
22Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'34
23Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'49
24Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'54
25Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 4'01
26Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
29Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
30Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
31Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
32Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
33Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
34Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
36Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
37Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
38Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 4'49
39Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 5'01
40Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
41Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'07
42Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
43Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
46Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
47Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
48Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
49Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
50Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
51Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
52Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
53Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
54Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
55Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
56Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
57Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
58Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 6'02
59Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 6'05
60Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
61Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
62Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
63Deng YifanItalos.t.
64Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
65César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
66Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
67Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +s.t.
68Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
69Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
70Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
71Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
73Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
74Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
75Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
76Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
77Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
78Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
79Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'18
80Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
81Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
82Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
85Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
86Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
87Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
88Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
89Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
90Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
92Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
93Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
94Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
96Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
97Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
98Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
100Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
101Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
102Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'42
103Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'50
104Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 9'48
105Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
106Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
107Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
108Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
109Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
110Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
111Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'29
112Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
113Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
114Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 10'36
115Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
117Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
118Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 11'38
119Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'41
120Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 12'28
124Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'55
125Luis José Dominguez-s.t.
126Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 17'14
127Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'52
128Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 20'48
129Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 21'37
130James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 23'03
131Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 26'54
132Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.

General Classification
1Davide VillellaCredit Suisse28h42'40
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 24
3Peter SaganTeam BP+ 55
4Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'13
5Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 1'17
6Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'32
7Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 1'40
8Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'42
9Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 2'52
10Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 2'58
11Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'03
12Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy ++ 3'10
13Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'21
14Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 3'27
15Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 3'45
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'47
17Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'00
18Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'39
19Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4'44
20Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'13
21Peter KennaughRenault Classic+ 5'36
22Daniel OssBaku Synergy ++ 7'04
23Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'15
24Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 7'18
25Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 8'48
26Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 9'02
27Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes+ 9'08
28Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'17
29Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'30
30Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 9'41
31Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 9'59
32Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'48
33Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 10'52
34Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 10'55
35Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn+ 11'08
36Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'15
37Stephan RabitschRenault Classic+ 11'17
38Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 11'19
39Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 11'26
40Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
41Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'43
42Eliot LietaerRenault Classic+ 11'46
43Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 12'14
44Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 12'15
45Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'20
46Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'56
47Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'04
48Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
49Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'14
50Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 13'19
51Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 13'25
52Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 13'42
53Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 13'55
54Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 13'58
55Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 14'10
56Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 14'39
57Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Team+ 14'48
58Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 15'05
59Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'09
60Asbjørn KraghAlitalia+ 15'46
61Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 15'59
62Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Sean De BieAlitalia+ 16'06
64Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 17'16
65Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'19
66Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn+ 18'21
67Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 18'42
68Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19'17
69Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19'32
70Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 20'27
71Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 20'43
73Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 21'16
74Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic+ 21'18
75Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 22'11
76Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 22'55
77Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 23'26
78Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 23'44
79Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 23'53
80Mike TeunissenAlitalia+ 24'08
81Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 24'21
82Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 24'44
83Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 24'57
84Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 25'00
85Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25'21
86Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 26'12
87Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 26'17
88Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 26'23
89Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 26'54
90Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'55
91Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 27'21
92Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 27'24
93Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 27'25
94Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'40
95Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 27'50
96Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 28'57
97Deng YifanItalo+ 29'32
98Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 29'42
99Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
100Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'21
101Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 31'02
102César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 31'29
103Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 31'40
104Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32'38
105Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'03
106Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'39
107Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team+ 33'41
108Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 34'13
109Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus+ 39'39
110Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 39'58
111Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 40'23
112Ian StannardTeam BP+ 41'27
113Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'49
114Dima PolyakovItalo+ 43'12
115Franz SchiewerAlitalia+ 43'54
116Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 44'42
117Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 46'55
118Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 47'26
119James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 47'40
120Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48'15
121Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 48'41
122Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 1h06'25
123Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h11'21
124Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 1h15'36
125Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 1h20'16
126Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h20'22
127Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 1h20'48
128Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h21'30
129Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h22'01
130Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h25'51
131Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h46'44
132Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h47'16

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia136
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala133
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team113
4Leigh HowardTeam BP78
5Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn76
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team70
7Davide VillellaCredit Suisse64
8Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak63
9Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice60
10Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros57
11Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia55
12Peter SaganTeam BP53
13Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek40
14Stephan RabitschRenault Classic37
15Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +36
16Alexey LutsenkoItalo35
17Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
18Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala34
19Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +30
20Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +29
21Ottavio RomanoItalo26
22Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes23
23Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse21
24Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes20
25Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes20

Mountains Classification
1Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes79
2Stephan RabitschRenault Classic59
3César BarbeauBaku Synergy +42
4Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team30
5Davide VillellaCredit Suisse22
6Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +21
7Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala18
8Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn16
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
10Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek14
11Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus14
12Philip McCluskeyTeam BP13
13Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
14Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
15Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team11
16Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
17Peter SaganTeam BP10
18Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +10
19Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
20Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes8
21Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
22Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar6
23Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn5
24Alexey LutsenkoItalo5
25Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala5

U25 Classification
1Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar28h51'28 (1)
2Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 2'31 (2)
3Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'55 (3)
4Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 4'31 (4)
5Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 4'37 (5)
6Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 4'54 (6)
7Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 5'07 (7)
8Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'21 (8)
9Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'28 (9)
10Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'31 (10)

Teams Classification
1Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak86h21'36 (1)
2Credit Suisse+ 1'12 (2)
3Grupo Argos - Quala+ 2'17 (3)
4Alitalia+ 3'03 (4)
5Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'49 (5)
6Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5'38 (6)
7CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'13 (7)
8Baku Synergy ++ 6'50 (8)
9Team BP+ 7'01 (9)
10Deutsche Bahn+ 8'08 (10)


i.imgur.com/F4DAdmL.jpg

Wurtz - Zakarin - Hermanns - Waeytens - Dumont - Adams - Von Folsach - Roembiak - Van Winden


Stage 8

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/k4CH2Il.jpg


1Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +3h31'28
2Eliot LietaerRenault Classics.t.
3Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
4Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshuss.t.
5Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahns.t.
6Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
8Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
9Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguross.t.
10Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tuness.t.
11Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 59
13Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
14Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
15Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
16Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
17Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tuness.t.
19Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
20Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
21Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
22Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
23Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahns.t.
24Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
26Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
27Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
28Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
29Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
30Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
31Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
32Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
34Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshuss.t.
35Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
36Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguross.t.
37Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
38Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
40Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
41Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
42Stephan RabitschRenault Classics.t.
43Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tuness.t.
44Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
45Edward SmithRenault Classics.t.
46Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy +s.t.
47Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
48Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
49Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
50Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
51Daniel OssBaku Synergy +s.t.
52Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
53Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Marco HallerCredit Suisses.t.
56Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
57Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tuness.t.
58Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
59Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
60Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
61Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
62Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
65Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
66Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
67Ben KingGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
68Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +s.t.
70Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
71Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
73Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahns.t.
75Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
76Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
77Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
79Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tuness.t.
80Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
83Deng YifanItalos.t.
84Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
85Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
86Leonardo BonomiItalos.t.
87Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
89Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
90Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
91Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
92Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
93Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
96Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
97Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
98Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
99Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
101Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
102Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
104Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
105Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
106Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
107Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
108César BarbeauBaku Synergy +s.t.
109Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +s.t.
110Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
111Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
113Peter KennaughRenault Classics.t.
114Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +s.t.
115Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
116Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
117Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Andrew SheltonTeam BPs.t.
119Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
121Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Teams.t.
122Mark SaffordRenault Classics.t.
123Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
124Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
125Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 3'21
126Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'56
127Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
128Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
129James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'26
130Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
131Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshuss.t.
132Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.


i.imgur.com/Jz7pKu2.jpg

Lindeman - Lietaer - Skujins - Wurtz - Poppe - Parreno - Kerby - Von Folsach - Howson - Wauters - Voigt


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Davide VillellaCredit Suisse32h15'07
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala+ 24
3Peter SaganTeam BP+ 55
4Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'13
5Arnaud DemareAlitalia+ 1'17
6Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 1'32
7Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 1'40
8Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'42
9Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 2'52
10Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 2'58
11Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'03
12Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy ++ 3'10
13Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'21
14Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team+ 3'27
15Leigh HowardTeam BP+ 3'45
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'47
17Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'00
18Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'39
19Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4'44
20Michael MatthewsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'13
21Peter KennaughRenault Classic+ 5'36
22Daniel OssBaku Synergy ++ 7'04
23Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek+ 7'15
24Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 7'18
25Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 8'48
26Marco HallerCredit Suisse+ 9'02
27Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Looney Tunes+ 9'08
28Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'17
29Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'30
30Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 9'41
31Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes+ 9'59
32Eliot LietaerRenault Classic+ 10'40
33Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'48
34Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 10'52
35Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 10'55
36Leo ClinckDeutsche Bahn+ 11'08
37Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'15
38Stephan RabitschRenault Classic+ 11'17
39Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 11'19
40Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn+ 11'26
41Michael Valgren AndersenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'43
43Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 12'05
44Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'12
45Edward SmithRenault Classic+ 12'14
46Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek+ 12'15
47Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 12'20
48Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'56
49Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'04
50Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 13'19
51Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 13'25
52Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'40
53Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 13'42
54Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 13'55
55Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia+ 13'58
56Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Trek+ 14'10
57Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Team+ 14'48
58Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 15'05
59Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'09
60Asbjørn KraghAlitalia+ 15'46
61Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy ++ 15'59
62Kenneth HansenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Sean De BieAlitalia+ 16'06
64Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 17'16
65Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn+ 17'22
66Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'19
67Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 18'42
68Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19'17
69Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19'32
70Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn+ 20'27
71Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Ottavio RomanoItalo+ 20'43
73Jakob RatheTrans Looney Tunes+ 21'16
74Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic+ 21'18
75Philip McCluskeyTeam BP+ 22'11
76Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 22'55
77Giuseppe MandelliItalo+ 23'26
78Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahn+ 23'44
79Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy ++ 23'46
80Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 23'53
81Mike TeunissenAlitalia+ 24'08
82Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 24'21
83Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 24'44
84Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 25'00
85Juan LópezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25'21
86Sven Erik BystrømPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 26'12
87Björn ThurauDeutsche Bahn+ 26'17
88Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 26'22
89Peter ErdinCredit Suisse+ 26'23
90Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 26'54
91Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'55
92Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team+ 27'24
93Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 27'25
94Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27'40
95Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 27'50
96Mark ChristianTeam BP+ 28'57
97Deng YifanItalo+ 29'32
98Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 29'42
99Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
100Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'21
101Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 30'41
102Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 31'02
103César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 31'29
104Ahmet ÖrkenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32'38
105Maarten van TrijpBosch Cycling Team+ 33'41
106Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes+ 34'13
107Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 36'36
108Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'30
109Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus+ 38'40
110Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 38'59
111Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 40'23
112Ian StannardTeam BP+ 41'27
113Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'49
114Dima PolyakovItalo+ 43'12
115Franz SchiewerAlitalia+ 43'54
116Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 44'42
117Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 46'23
118Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy ++ 46'55
119Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48'15
120Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 48'41
121James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 52'07
122Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 1h06'25
123Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h11'21
124Cornel PeteleuMagnum - Madshus+ 1h20'03
125Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 1h20'48
126Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h22'01
127Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 1h22'38
128Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h23'19
129Matthias HöllerQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h24'27
130Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h25'51
131Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h47'16\

Points Classification
1Arnaud DemareAlitalia144
2Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala135
3Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team117
4Leigh HowardTeam BP87
5Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +82
6Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Team76
7Andrea GuardiniDeutsche Bahn76
8Davide VillellaCredit Suisse64
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak63
10Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowice60
11Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros57
12Sonny ColbrelliAlitalia55
13Peter SaganTeam BP54
14Andrew FennBrugse Zot - Trek45
15Eliot LietaerRenault Classic41
16Stephan RabitschRenault Classic37
17Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus37
18Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +36
19Alexey LutsenkoItalo35
20Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes34
21Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak34
22Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala34
23Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros30
24Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy +29
25Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn29
26Olivier PoppeAir Algérie - Navibulgar29
27Ottavio RomanoItalo26
28Nacer BouhanniTrans Looney Tunes23
29Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse21
30Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor21
31Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice20
32Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes20
33Quentin JaureguiAlitalia19
34Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn19
35Marco HallerCredit Suisse17
36Luka PibernikAir Algérie - Navibulgar17
37Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice17
38Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek16
39Philip McCluskeyTeam BP15
40Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team14
41César BarbeauBaku Synergy +13
42Simon SteinerCredit Suisse12
43Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +12
44Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor11
45Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Team11
46Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar10
47Enrico BattaglinQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak9
48Diego UlissiAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
49Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak8
50Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team8
51Mike TeunissenAlitalia8
52Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak7
53Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek7
54Andrej RajspTrans Looney Tunes6
55Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak6
56Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
57Dylan GroenewegenDeutsche Bahn5
58Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala5
59Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team5
60Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros5
61Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus4
62Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team3
63Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team3
64Franz SchiewerAlitalia3
65Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Quala2
66Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar2
67Stefan Van WindenTeam BP2
68Mark ChristianTeam BP2
69Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek1
70Asbjørn KraghAlitalia1
71Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification
1Mads WürtzTrans Looney Tunes90
2Stephan RabitschRenault Classic59
3César BarbeauBaku Synergy +42
4Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team30
5Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy +25
6Davide VillellaCredit Suisse22
7Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Quala18
8Toms SkujinsDeutsche Bahn16
9Michał KwiatkowskiQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak14
10Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Trek14
11Casper Von FolsachMagnum - Madshus14
12Philip McCluskeyTeam BP13
13Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
14Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team11
15Lewis PughBosch Cycling Team11
16Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
17Peter SaganTeam BP10
18Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy +10
19Zico WaeytensAir Algérie - Navibulgar8
20Adrien MarieTrans Looney Tunes8
21Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
22Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar6
23Alexey LutsenkoItalo5
24Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn5
25Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
26Jimmi SørensenGrupo Argos - Quala5
27Stefan Van WindenTeam BP5
28Karel HnikGrupo Argos - Quala5
29Arnaud DemareAlitalia4
30Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy +4
31Marco HallerCredit Suisse4
32Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classic4
33James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
34Leigh HowardTeam BP3
35Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek3
36Christopher Juul-JensenAir Algérie - Navibulgar3
37Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros2
38Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
39Quentin JaureguiAlitalia2
40Eliot LietaerRenault Classic2
41Asbjørn KraghAlitalia2
42Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros2
43Ian StannardTeam BP2
44Kristian SbaragliQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
45Giuseppe MandelliItalo1
46Jordan KerbyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor1

U25 Classification
1Ludovic ProvostAir Algérie - Navibulgar32h23'55 (1)
2Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguros+ 2'31 (2)
3Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'55 (3)
4Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguros+ 4'31 (4)
5Leonardo BonomiItalo+ 4'37 (5)
6Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguros+ 4'54 (6)
7Henri NounkeuQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 5'07 (7)
8Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'21 (8)
9Nico RoembiakBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'28 (9)
10Vjatsheslav KovlenkoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'31 (10)
11Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Team+ 11'39 (11)
12Kevin WalshawBosch Cycling Team+ 14'07 (12)
13Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 15'56 (13)
14Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 16'12 (14)
15Mark ParreñoLiberty Seguros+ 17'34 (15)
16Tom NijhuisBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'52 (16)
17Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'02 (17)
18Vincenzo AlbaneseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 22'14 (18)
19César BarbeauBaku Synergy ++ 22'41 (19)
20Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'48 (20)
21Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 28'42 (21)
22Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Team+ 30'11 (22)
23Andrew SheltonTeam BP+ 31'35 (23)
24Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 34'01 (24)
25Dima PolyakovItalo+ 34'24 (25)
26Mark SaffordRenault Classic+ 35'54 (26)
27Maurice CubbessonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39'27 (27)
28Amadi SolomonAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 39'53 (28)
29James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 43'19 (29)
30Pantheras DimasMagnum - Madshus+ 57'37 (30)
31Sigurjón JónssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h02'33 (31)
32Dong-chul WonBaku Synergy ++ 1h12'00 (32)
33Thomas BachAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h13'13 (33)
34Lauri VartiainenMagnum - Madshus+ 1h13'50 (34)
35Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h14'31 (35)
36Erkan KarlssonMagnum - Madshus+ 1h17'03 (36)

Teams Classification
1Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak96h58'57 (1)
2Credit Suisse+ 1'12 (2)
3Grupo Argos - Quala+ 2'17 (3)
4Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'50 (4)
5Alitalia+ 3'03 (5)
6Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'39 (6)
7CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'14 (7)
8Baku Synergy ++ 5'51 (8)
9Team BP+ 7'01 (9)
10Deutsche Bahn+ 7'09 (10)
11Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'24 (11)
12Liberty Seguros+ 10'53 (12)
13Renault Classic+ 11'59 (13)
14Trans Looney Tunes+ 14'14 (14)
15Brugse Zot - Trek+ 14'16 (15)
16Italo+ 16'20 (16)
17Bosch Cycling Team+ 20'06 (17)
18Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'44 (18)
19Magnum - Madshus+ 2h35'40 (19)

Edited by dominox on 03-11-2022 17:01
 
dominox
Vuelta a Guatemala

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/MQ0hsTd.jpg


1Arman KamyshevItalo2h21'05
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
3Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
5Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
6Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
7Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
8Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +s.t.
9Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
11Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
13Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
14Romain BardetRenault Classics.t.
15Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
16Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
17Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
18Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
19Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
20Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
21Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
22Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
23Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
24Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classics.t.
26Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
29Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
30Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
32Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
33Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
34Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
35Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
36Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
37Fabio FellineItalos.t.
38Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
39Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
40Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
42Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
43Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
44Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
45Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
46John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
48Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
49Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
50Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
51Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
54Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
55Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
56Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
58Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
59Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
60Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
61Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
62Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
63Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
65Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
66David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
67Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
68Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
69Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
70Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
71Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +s.t.
73Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
74Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
75Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
76Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
77Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
79Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuegos.t.
80Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
81Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
82Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
84Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
85Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
86Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
87Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
88Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
89João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
90Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
91Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
92Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
94Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
95Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
96Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
97Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
99Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
100Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
101Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
102Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
103Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 2'25
104Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'46
105Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
106Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
107Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
108Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
109Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
110Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claires.t.
111Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
112Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
113Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
115Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
116Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
117Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
118Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
120Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 5'03
121Campbell FlakemoreTeam BPs.t.
122Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
123Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
124Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
125Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
126Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
127Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
128Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
130Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
131Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
132Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
133Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
134Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
135Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tuness.t.
136Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
137Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
138Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
139Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
140Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
141Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
142Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
143Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
144Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
145Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7'49
146Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
147Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'26
148Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
149Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
150Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 12'26
151Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
152Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
153Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
154Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
155Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 13'10

General Classification
1Arman KamyshevItalo2h20'55
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 4
3Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 5
4Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6
5Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10
6Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
7Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
8Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +s.t.
10Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
11Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
12Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
13Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
14Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Romain BardetRenault Classics.t.
16Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
17Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
18Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
19Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
20Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
21Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
22Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
23Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
24Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
25Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classics.t.
27Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
28Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
30Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
31Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
33Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
34Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
35Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
36Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
37Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
38Fabio FellineItalos.t.
39Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
41Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
43Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
44Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
45Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
47John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
48Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
50Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
51Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
52Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
55Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
56Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
57Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
58Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
59Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
60Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
61Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
62Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
63Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
64Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
65Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
66Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
67David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
68Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
69Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
70Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
71Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
73Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
75Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
76Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
77Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
78Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
79Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
80Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
81Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
82Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
84Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
85Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
86Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
87Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
88Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
89João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
90Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
91Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
92Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
94Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
95Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
96Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
97Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
99Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
100Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
101Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
102Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
103Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 2'35
104Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 2'49
105Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'56
106Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
107Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
108Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
109Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
110Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claires.t.
111Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
112Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
113Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
115Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
116Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
117Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
118Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
120Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 5'08
121Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'12
122Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 5'13
123Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
124Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
125Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
126Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
127Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
128Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
129Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
131Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
132Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
133Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
134Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
135Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
136Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
137Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
138Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
139Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
140Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
141Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
142Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
143Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
144Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
145Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 7'59
146Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
147Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'36
148Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
149Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
150Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 12'36
151Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
152Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
153Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
154Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
155Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 13'20

Points Classification
1Arman KamyshevItalo50
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team36
3Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
4Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire25
5Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team24
6Rafal MajkaTeam BP20
7Jesse SergentAlitalia19
8Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +18
9Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego17
10Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
11Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +14
12Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team12
13Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes11
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia11
15Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP10
16Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team9
17Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
18Romain BardetRenault Classic7
19Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team6
20Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes5
21Marc GoosAlitalia4
22Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek3
23Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team3
24Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn2
25Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire2

Mountains Classification
1Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego20
2Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire16
3Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +13
4Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +11
5Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team9
6Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
7Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +6
8Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
9Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team4
10Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP3
11Romain BardetRenault Classic2
12Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego2h21'00 (1)
2Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 5 (2)
3Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 5 (3)
4Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 5 (4)
5Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 5 (5)
6Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5 (6)
7Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 5 (7)
8Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5 (8)
9Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5 (9)
10Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5 (10)

Teams Classification
1Allianz - BMW Cycling Team7h03'15 (1)
2Bosch Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Baku Synergy ++ 0 (3)
4Team BP+ 0 (4)
5Italo+ 0 (5)
6Renault Classic+ 0 (6)
7Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 0 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (8)
9Liberty Seguros+ 0 (9)
10Alitalia+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/lQVd4c1.jpg

Martin - Bonnin - Sergent

i.imgur.com/iTnGIdN.jpg

Frank


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/BvfumoI.jpg


1Romain BardetRenault Classic2h46'27
2Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy ++ 15
3Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'53
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'31
8Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
9Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
10Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'05
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'25
12Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
13Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
14Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
16Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
17Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 3'44
18Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
19Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
20Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
21Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
22Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
23Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
24Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'42
25Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classics.t.
26Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Koen BekkerBaku Synergy ++ 5'01
29Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
30Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
31Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5'47
32Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
33Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
34Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
35Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
37Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
39Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
42Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
44Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
45Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
48Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
49Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
50Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
52Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
53Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
54Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
55Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
56Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
57Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 8'37
59Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
60Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
61Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
62Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
64Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
65Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
66Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
67Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
68Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
69Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
70Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
71Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuegos.t.
73Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
74Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
75Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
77Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
78Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
79Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 11'35
80Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
81Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
82Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
83Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tuness.t.
84Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
85Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
86Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tuness.t.
87Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
88Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
89Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
90Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
91Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
92Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 14'36
93Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
94Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
95Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claires.t.
96Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
99Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
100Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
101Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
105Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
106Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
107Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
108Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahn+ 15'56
109Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
110Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
111Fabio FellineItalos.t.
112Campbell FlakemoreTeam BPs.t.
113Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
114Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
115Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
116Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
117Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
118Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
119Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
120Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
121Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
123Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
124Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
125Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
127Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
128Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
129Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
130Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
131Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
133Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19'51
134Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
135Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
136Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
137Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
138Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
139Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
140Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
141Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
142Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
143Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
144Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 21'37
145Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 21'52
146Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 23'45
147Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
148Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
149Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
150Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
151Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
152Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 25'09
153Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 26'53
154Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 30'39
155Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 31'22

General Classification
1Romain BardetRenault Classic5h07'22
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 19
3Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +s.t.
4Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 21
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'03
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'41
8Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
9Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
10Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'15
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'31
12Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'35
13Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
14Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
15Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
16Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
17Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 3'54
18Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
19Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
20Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
21Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
22Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
23Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
24Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 4'52
25Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
26Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Koen BekkerBaku Synergy ++ 5'11
29Arman KamyshevItalo+ 5'46
30Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'57
31Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
32Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
33Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
34Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
36Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
37Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
38Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
39Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
40Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
41Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
44Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
45Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
46David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
47Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
48Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
50Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
52Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
53Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
55Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 7'57
57Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
58Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 8'42
59Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'47
60Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
61Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
62Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
63Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
64Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
65Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
66Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
67Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
68Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
69Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
70Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
71Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
72Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
73Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
74Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
75Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 11'26
77Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 11'33
78Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
79Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 11'45
80Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
81Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
82Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
85Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
86Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 14'10
88Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 14'31
89Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
91Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 14'46
92Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
93Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
94Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
95Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
96Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
97Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
99João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
100Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
101Fabio FellineItalo+ 16'06
102Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
103Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'47
104Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
105Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
106Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
107Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tuness.t.
108Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
109Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 17'26
110Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 17'32
111Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
113Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 19'33
115Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
116Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 19'49
117Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 20'01
118Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
119Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 21'04
120Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 21'07
121Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 21'09
122Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
123Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
124Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 21'47
125Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
126Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 21'50
127Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
128Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
129Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
130Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
131Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
132Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
133Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 22'02
134Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'47
135Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 25'04
136Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
137Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
138Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
139Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
140Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
141Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
142Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'13
143Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 28'58
145Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
146Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
147Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 30'22
148Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 31'44
149Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
150Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 32'21
151Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 32'27
152Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 36'21
153Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 39'29
154Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 43'58
155Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 43'59

Points Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team60
2Arman KamyshevItalo57
3Romain BardetRenault Classic52
4Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +50
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP49
6Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
8Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia27
9Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire25
10Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team24
11Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire20
12Jesse SergentAlitalia19
13Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +18
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling18
15Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego17
16Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
17Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire14
18Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros14
19Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team12
20Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP12
21Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar12
22Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress11
23Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes11
24Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek9
25Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8

Mountains Classification
1John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling24
2Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego20
3Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team19
4Romain BardetRenault Classic19
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP16
6Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego16
7Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire16
8Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
9Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +13
10Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +11
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
12Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +9
13Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team9
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia8
15Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
16Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +6
17Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
18Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire4
19Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team4
20Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP3
21Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +3
22Marc GoosAlitalia1
23Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros1

U25 Classification
1Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros5h10'03 (1)
2Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 1'13 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 2'11 (3)
4Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 3'16 (4)
5Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'16 (5)
6Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'16 (6)
7Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'16 (7)
8Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'16 (8)
9Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 5'16 (9)
10Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 6'01 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy +15h31'36 (1)
2Bosch Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Renault Classic+ 43 (3)
4Team BP+ 46 (4)
5Liberty Seguros+ 59 (5)
6Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'29 (6)
7Tierra del Fuego+ 3'56 (7)
8Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'27 (8)
9Alitalia+ 5'05 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'13 (10)


i.imgur.com/wHVoBOY.jpg

Mihaylov - Maricić - Hamelink

i.imgur.com/YakBTWw.jpg

Gallardo


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/jxyEp2E.jpg


1Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling4h03'25
2Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
3Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
4Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
5Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
6Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
7Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
8Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
9Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
10Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
11Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Romain BardetRenault Classics.t.
13Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
14Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
16Fabio FellineItalos.t.
17Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
18Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
19Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
20Campbell FlakemoreTeam BPs.t.
21Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +s.t.
22Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
23Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
24Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +s.t.
25Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
27Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
28Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
31Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
32João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
34Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
35Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
36Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
37John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
38Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
39Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
40Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
41Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
42Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
44Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
45Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
46Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
47Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
48Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
49Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
50Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
51Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
52Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
54Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
55Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
56David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
57Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
58Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
59Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuegos.t.
60Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
61Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
62Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
63Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
66Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
67Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
68Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
70Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
71Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
72Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
73Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
75Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
77Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
78Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
79Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
80Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
82Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
83Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
84Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
85Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
86Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
87Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classics.t.
89Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
90Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
91Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
92Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
93Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
94Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
95Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
96Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
98Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
99Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
100Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
101Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
102Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
103Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
105Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
106Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
107Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
108Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
109Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
110Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
111Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
112Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
113Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
114Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
115Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
116Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
117Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
119Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
120Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
121Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
122Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
124Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
125Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
126Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
128Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claires.t.
129Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
130Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
131Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tuness.t.
132Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
133Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
134Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
135Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
136Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
137Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
138Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
139Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
140Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
141Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
142Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
143Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
144Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
145Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tuness.t.
146Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
147Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
148Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
149Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
150Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
151Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
152Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'13
153Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
154Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahns.t.
155Luis José Dominguez-+ 10'25

General Classification
1Romain BardetRenault Classic9h10'47
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 19
3Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +s.t.
4Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 21
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'03
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'41
8Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
9Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
10Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'15
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'31
12Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'35
13Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
14Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
15Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
16Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
17Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 3'54
18Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
19Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
20Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
21Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
22Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
23Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
24Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 4'52
25Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
26Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Koen BekkerBaku Synergy ++ 5'11
29Arman KamyshevItalo+ 5'46
30Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 5'57
31Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
32Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
34Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
35Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
36Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
38Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
39Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
40David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
41Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
42Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
43Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
44Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
45Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
46Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
48Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
50Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
52Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
54Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
55Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 7'57
57Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
58Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 8'36
59Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 8'42
60Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 8'46
61Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 8'47
62Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
63Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
64Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
65Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
66Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
67Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
68Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
70Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
71Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
72Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
73Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
74Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
75Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
76Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 11'26
77Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 11'33
78Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
79Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'45
80Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
81Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
82Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
83Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
85Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
86Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 14'10
88Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 14'31
89Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
91Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'43
92Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 14'46
93Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
94Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
95João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
97Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
98Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
99Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
100Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
101Fabio FellineItalo+ 16'06
102Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
103Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'47
104Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
105Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
106Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
107Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
108Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tuness.t.
109Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 17'26
110Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 17'32
111Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
113Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 19'25
115Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 19'26
116Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 19'49
117Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 20'01
118Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
119Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 21'04
120Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 21'07
121Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 21'09
122Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
123Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
124Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 21'47
125Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
126Rasim ReisTeam BP+ 21'50
127Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
128Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
129Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
130Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
131Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
132Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
133Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 22'02
134Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'47
135Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 25'02
136Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 25'04
137Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
138Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
139Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
140Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
141Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
142Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'13
143Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28'26
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 28'58
145Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
146Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 30'22
147Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 31'44
148Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
149Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 32'21
150Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 32'27
151Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 39'29
152Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 39'34
153Jovan Pavlovic-+ 40'54
154Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 43'58
155Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 47'12

Points Classification
1Arman KamyshevItalo81
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team71
3Romain BardetRenault Classic61
4Rafal MajkaTeam BP52
5Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling51
6Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +50
7Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak46
8Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes41
9Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia35
11Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
12Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar27
13Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire25
14Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team24
15Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice23
16Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros20
17Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor20
18Mads PedersenRenault Classic20
19Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire20
20Jesse SergentAlitalia19
21John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling18
22Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +18
23Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego17
24Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
25Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire14

Mountains Classification
1John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling24
2Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego20
3Romain BardetRenault Classic19
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team19
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP16
6Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego16
7Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire16
8Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice14
9Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
10Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +13
11Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +11
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
13Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +9
14Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team9
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia8
16Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
17Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +6
18Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
19Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes5
20Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes5
21Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire4
22Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team4
23Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +3
24Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP3
25Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling3

U25 Classification
1Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros9h13'28 (1)
2Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 1'13 (2)
3Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 2'11 (3)
4Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 3'16 (4)
5Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'16 (5)
6Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'16 (6)
7Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'16 (7)
8Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'16 (8)
9Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 5'16 (9)
10Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 6'01 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy +27h41'51 (1)
2Bosch Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Renault Classic+ 43 (3)
4Team BP+ 46 (4)
5Liberty Seguros+ 59 (5)
6Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'29 (6)
7Tierra del Fuego+ 3'56 (7)
8Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'27 (8)
9Alitalia+ 5'05 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'13 (10)


i.imgur.com/1E0i3O0.jpg

Fedi - Gonzalez - Gavenda - Barton - Droueche - Kenyeres
 
dominox
Vuelta a Guatemala

Stage 4

Spoiler
1Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala54'09
2Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 11
3Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 15
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 19
5Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 20
6Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 39
7Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 40
8Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 41
9Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy ++ 42
10Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 44
11Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 1'07
12Romain BardetRenault Classic+ 1'08
13Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 1'11
14Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'14
15Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'15
16Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
17Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 1'17
18Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'30
19Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'32
20Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
21Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1'33
22Louis MeintjesRenault Classic+ 1'39
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 1'40
24Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy ++ 1'41
25Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'42
26Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 1'43
27Michael HepburnRenault Classic+ 1'44
28Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
29Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'45
30Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 1'46
31Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'49
32Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'52
33Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'53
34Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Szabolcs KissItalo+ 1'54
36Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire+ 1'56
37David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 2'04
38Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn+ 2'05
39Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
40Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 2'06
41Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'07
42Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'09
43Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 2'10
44Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 2'11
45Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'14
47Marc GoosAlitalia+ 2'15
48Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'18
49Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 2'20
50Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
51Matthias BrändleItalo+ 2'22
52Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
53Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'28
54Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 2'34
55Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
56Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'35
57Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'39
58Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'40
59Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 2'41
60Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'42
62Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
63Andrea SanninoItalo+ 2'46
64Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 2'48
66Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
67Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'49
68Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
69Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
70Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 2'51
71Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'54
72Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'56
73Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 2'57
74Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'01
75Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
76Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'03
77Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 3'04
78Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
79Fabio FellineItalo+ 3'05
80Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
81Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'11
82Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'12
83John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'15
84Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'16
85Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'17
86Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tuness.t.
87Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 3'18
88Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'19
89Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'20
90Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
91Diego RosaBaku Synergy ++ 3'21
92Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 3'23
93Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'24
94Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
95Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'26
96Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
97Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 3'27
98Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'34
99Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'36
100Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
101Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 3'38
102Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'41
103Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes+ 3'43
104Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 3'45
105Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 3'55
106Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
107Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 3'56
108Arman KamyshevItalo+ 4'02
109Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
110Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'05
111Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 4'06
112Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 4'08
113Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'09
114Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 4'15
115Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4'18
116Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 4'21
117Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'25
118Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4'26
119Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claire+ 4'28
120Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'29
121João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'30
122Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team+ 4'31
123Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 4'33
124Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 4'34
125Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 4'39
126Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 4'40
127Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 4'42
128Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 4'45
129Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
130Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic+ 4'46
131Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes+ 4'48
132Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'50
133Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 4'54
134Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'02
135Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 5'04
136Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'07
137Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
138Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
139Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'08
140Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 5'09
141Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claire+ 5'13
142Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
143Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 5'16
144Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
145Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 5'17
146Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5'29
147Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 5'34
148Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 5'38
149Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'42
150Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'47
151Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 5'56
152Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
153Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 6'17
154Jovan Pavlovic-+ 6'29
155Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 6'42

General Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team10h05'34
2Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy ++ 23
3Romain BardetRenault Classic+ 30
4Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 1'29
5Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 2'23
6Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'51
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'07
8Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'35
9Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire+ 3'59
10John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'40
11Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 4'41
12Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'42
13Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'46
14Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'50
15Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 4'56
16Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 5'27
17Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 5'31
18Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 5'37
19Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 6'05
20Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 6'20
21Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
22Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 6'25
23Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 6'26
24Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 6'33
25Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'35
26Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 6'36
27Diego RosaBaku Synergy ++ 6'37
28Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 6'49
29Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'51
30Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'55
31Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'12
32David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 7'23
33Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 7'25
34Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'31
35Marc GoosAlitalia+ 7'34
36Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Scott DaviesTeam BP+ 7'53
38Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes+ 7'54
39Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 8'00
40Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'08
41Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
42Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'13
43Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'15
44Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 8'16
45Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'20
46Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'30
47Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'31
48Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 8'33
49Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'35
50Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
51Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 8'50
52Arman KamyshevItalo+ 9'10
53Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 9'15
54Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 9'20
55Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 9'52
56Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 9'53
57Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'54
58Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 10'01
59Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'04
60Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'21
61Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'27
62Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 10'29
63Matthias BrändleItalo+ 10'31
64Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'37
65Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 10'51
66Andrea SanninoItalo+ 10'55
67Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 11'25
68Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 11'45
69Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 11'46
70Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 11'51
71Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'22
72Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claire+ 12'37
73Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team+ 12'40
74Louis MeintjesRenault Classic+ 12'46
75Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy ++ 12'48
76Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 13'13
77Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 13'16
78Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claire+ 13'22
79Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 13'43
80Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 13'47
81Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 13'58
82Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 14'15
83Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'31
84Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 15'28
85Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'32
86Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 15'40
87Michael HepburnRenault Classic+ 15'52
88Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn+ 15'58
89Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 16'00
90Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 16'26
91Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 16'48
92Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire+ 17'09
93Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 17'10
95Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 17'49
96Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'03
97Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 18'16
98Fabio FellineItalo+ 18'33
99João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'38
100Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'01
101Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 19'23
102Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse+ 19'24
103Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'33
104Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tunes+ 19'40
105Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'43
106Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 19'49
107Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes+ 19'52
108Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 20'24
109Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 20'38
110Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 20'39
111Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 21'03
112Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 21'09
113Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 21'25
114Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 21'27
115Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 21'48
116Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 21'59
117Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'36
118Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 22'37
119Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 23'05
120Szabolcs KissItalo+ 23'06
121Rasim ReisTeam BP+ 23'17
122Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
123Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 23'22
124Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 23'33
125Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 23'34
126Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 23'48
127Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'17
128Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 24'23
129Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 24'30
130Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'36
131Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 25'09
132Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25'41
133Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic+ 25'58
134Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 26'13
135Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 28'01
136Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 28'02
137Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 28'32
138Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 29'00
139Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'16
140Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 29'39
141Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 29'53
142Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 30'51
143Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 31'08
144Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 31'38
145Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes+ 33'08
146Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 34'03
147Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 34'37
148Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 34'51
149Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 35'32
150Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 35'48
151Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 44'25
152Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 44'52
153Jovan Pavlovic-+ 46'45
154Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn+ 47'41
155Robert FrohnDeutsche Bahn+ 52'30

Points Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team83
2Arman KamyshevItalo81
3Romain BardetRenault Classic61
4Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +52
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP52
6Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling51
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia47
8Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak46
9Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala42
10Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes41
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team29
13Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar27
14Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire25
15Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP25
16Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team24
17Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice23
18Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn22
19Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros20
20Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor20
21Mads PedersenRenault Classic20
22Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire20
23Jesse SergentAlitalia19
24John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling18
25Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +18

Mountains Classification
1John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling24
2Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego20
3Romain BardetRenault Classic19
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team19
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP16
6Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego16
7Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire16
8Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice14
9Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
10Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +13
11Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +11
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team10
13Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +9
14Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team9
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia8
16Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
17Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +6
18Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team5
19Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes5
20Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes5
21Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire4
22Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team4
23Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +3
24Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling3
25Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP3

U25 Classification
1Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros10h09'09 (1)
2Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 2'50 (2)
3Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'58 (3)
4Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 3'37 (4)
5Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 4'25 (5)
6Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 4'58 (6)
7Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 5'45 (7)
8Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 6'19 (8)
9Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 6'26 (9)
10Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'46 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy +30h27'52 (1)
2Team BP+ 46 (2)
3Renault Classic+ 1'40 (3)
4Bosch Cycling Team+ 2'16 (4)
5Alitalia+ 3'10 (5)
6Liberty Seguros+ 3'50 (6)
7Grupo Argos - Quala+ 6'51 (7)
8Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'02 (8)
9Tierra del Fuego+ 7'03 (9)
10Italo+ 7'10 (10)


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/4pJmFP0.jpg


1Rafal MajkaTeam BP6h07'31
2Romain BardetRenault Classic+ 9
3Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire+ 3'53
4Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'34
6Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +s.t.
7Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Teams.t.
8Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 6'06
9Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'27
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 8'02
11Marc GoosAlitalia+ 9'10
12Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 9'24
13Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'43
14Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'19
15Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 11'22
16John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
17Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
18Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'01
19Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'18
20Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 13'05
21Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 13'40
22Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 13'50
23Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 14'12
24Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
25Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
26Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
28Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 18'33
30Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 19'42
31Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20'25
32Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
33Scott DaviesTeam BP+ 20'40
34Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
35Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire+ 22'25
36Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
37Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
38Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
39Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'47
40Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
41Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
42Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 23'01
43Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
44Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
45Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
46Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
47Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
48Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 24'02
49Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'40
50Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'58
52Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team+ 25'38
53Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27'38
54Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
55Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 27'49
56Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
57Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
58Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
59Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
60Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
62Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
63Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tuness.t.
64Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
65Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
66Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
67Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
68Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
69Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70Arman KamyshevItalo+ 28'23
71Fabio FellineItalos.t.
72Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
73Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
74Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
75Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
78Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
79Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
80Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
81David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
82Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
83Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
84Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
85Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes+ 29'57
87Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classics.t.
88Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
89Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claires.t.
90Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
91Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuegos.t.
92Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
93Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
94Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
96Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
97Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
98Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
99Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
100Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 33'33
101Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 34'36
102Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 35'33
103Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
104Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 37'27
105Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
106Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
107Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 39'43
108Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
109Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
110Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
111Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
112Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +s.t.
113Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
114Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 42'11
115Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
117Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
118Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
119Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
120Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
121Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
122Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
123Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
124Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
125Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
126Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
127Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
128Szabolcs KissItalo+ 43'43
129Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
130Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 44'33
131Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
132Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 46'19
133Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 48'15
134Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
135Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
136Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
137Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
138Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
139Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
140Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
141Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
143Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
144Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 51'36
145Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 57'16
146Campbell FlakemoreTeam BPs.t.
147Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h02'08
148Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
149Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 1h04'50
150Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
151Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.

General Classification
1Romain BardetRenault Classic16h13'36
2Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 48
3Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 4'02
4Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy ++ 4'26
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'10
6Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire+ 7'17
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 7'58
8Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 8'46
9Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'47
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 12'12
11Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'39
12John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 15'28
13Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 15'47
14Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
15Marc GoosAlitalia+ 16'13
16Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 17'11
17Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 17'16
18Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'56
19Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'23
20Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 19'35
21Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 19'39
22Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 19'46
23Diego RosaBaku Synergy ++ 20'18
24Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20'22
25Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'07
26Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'11
27Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 22'56
28Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 23'58
29Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 24'35
30Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 24'42
31Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'59
32Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 25'31
33Scott DaviesTeam BP+ 28'02
34Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 28'25
35Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 29'06
36Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 30'49
37Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'04
38Koen BekkerBaku Synergy ++ 31'05
39Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 31'40
40Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 31'47
41Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 32'15
42Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 32'19
43Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 32'23
44Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32'35
45Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 33'21
46Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 34'07
47Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 34'30
48Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 35'07
49Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes+ 35'12
50David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 35'13
51Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 35'31
52Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35'33
53Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 35'38
54Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'44
55Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 35'51
56Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 36'13
57Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36'17
58Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 36'38
59Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 36'51
60Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 37'00
61Arman KamyshevItalo+ 37'02
62Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 37'12
63Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 37'44
64Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'45
65Michael HepburnRenault Classic+ 37'46
66Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team+ 37'47
67Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 37'56
68Andrea SanninoItalo+ 38'13
69Matthias BrändleItalo+ 38'23
70Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire+ 39'03
71Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 39'09
72Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'29
73Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 39'37
74Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
75Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 39'38
76Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy ++ 40'40
77Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 41'49
78Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 42'36
79Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 42'46
80Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 43'24
81Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 44'18
82Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 44'28
83Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 44'55
84Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Quala+ 44'58
85Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 45'07
86Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 45'46
87Fabio FellineItalo+ 46'25
88João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 46'30
89Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 46'53
90Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Trek+ 47'29
91Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tunes+ 47'32
92Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 47'42
93Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 49'13
94Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 49'15
95Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes+ 49'18
96Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 50'28
97Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 50'29
98Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 50'53
99Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 50'57
100Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 51'11
101Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 51'14
102Louis MeintjesRenault Classic+ 51'58
103Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 52'56
104Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 53'33
105Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 54'11
106Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claire+ 54'17
107Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 54'25
108Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claire+ 54'59
109Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 55'26
110Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 56'00
111Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 56'42
112Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 58'45
113Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 59'30
114Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse+ 1h01'04
115Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 1h02'34
116Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h02'55
117Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h03'05
118Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn+ 1h03'42
119Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 1h04'21
120Rasim ReisTeam BP+ 1h04'57
121Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
122Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h05'14
123Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h06'03
124Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h06'16
125Szabolcs KissItalo+ 1h06'18
126Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h07'35
127Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic+ 1h07'38
128Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 1h08'08
129Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h08'22
130Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h09'42
131Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1h09'43
132Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 1h10'15
133Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 1h10'40
134Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h12'01
135Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 1h12'14
136Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h14'44
137Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 1h15'27
138Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h15'45
139Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 1h16'16
140Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h16'17
141Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h17'00
142Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 1h17'24
143Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h17'37
144Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h18'35
145Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h25'25
146Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h26'53
147Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1h34'29
148Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h34'45
149Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h35'27
150Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 1h38'22
151Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h39'10
152Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h41'10

Points Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team92
2Arman KamyshevItalo83
3Romain BardetRenault Classic80
4Rafal MajkaTeam BP69
5Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +60
6Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling56
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia50
8Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak47
9Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala44
10Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes41
11Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team39
12Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team35
13Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
14John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling29
15Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego27
16Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar27
17Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire25
18Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire25
19Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP25
20Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team24
21Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego22
22Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn22
23Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros20
24Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor20
25Mads PedersenRenault Classic20

Mountains Classification
1Romain BardetRenault Classic100
2Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego88
3Rafal MajkaTeam BP84
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team78
5Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +55
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling53
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team49
8Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire45
9Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team34
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia32
11Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice27
12Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala22
13Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego22
14Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice17
15Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire16
16Vincenzo NibaliItalo13
17Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +13
18Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP11
19Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team11
20Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +11
21Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team9
22Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
23Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +6
24Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling6
25Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros5

U25 Classification
1Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros16h30'52 (1)
2Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'19 (2)
3Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 13'33 (3)
4Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'59 (4)
5Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 17'14 (5)
6Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 17'51 (6)
7Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'28 (7)
8Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 18'35 (8)
9Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 18'57 (9)
10Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 19'22 (10)

Teams Classification
1Team BP49h23'13 (1)
2Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'58 (2)
3Tierra del Fuego+ 6'10 (3)
4Alitalia+ 8'03 (4)
5Baku Synergy ++ 8'59 (5)
6Bosch Cycling Team+ 9'26 (6)
7Grupo Argos - Quala+ 17'07 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 17'36 (8)
9Renault Classic+ 21'23 (9)
10Liberty Seguros+ 22'13 (10)


i.imgur.com/fgtOSke.jpg

Nass - Telfair - Kenyeres - Babey - Martin


Stage 6

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/sz5JvRI.jpg


1David De la CruzLiberty Seguros2h39'31
2Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 22
3Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy ++ 59
4Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Romain BardetRenault Classics.t.
6Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tuness.t.
7Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
8Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claires.t.
10Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
11Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
13Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
14Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahns.t.
16Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
18Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claires.t.
19Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
22Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
23Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
24Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
25Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
26Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Tácio MendesTierra del Fuegos.t.
28Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
29Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
31Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
33Diego RosaBaku Synergy +s.t.
34Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
35Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
36Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
37Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
38Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
39Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
40John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
41Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
42Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
43Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
44Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
45Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
46Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
48Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
49Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
50Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
51Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
52Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
53Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuegos.t.
54Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
55Adriano MaloriAlitalias.t.
56Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
57Fabio FellineItalos.t.
58Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
59Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BPs.t.
60Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
61Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classics.t.
62Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claires.t.
63Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +s.t.
64Scott DaviesTeam BPs.t.
65Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
66Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
67Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
69Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
70Matthias BrändleItalos.t.
71Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
72Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
73Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
78Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahns.t.
79Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
80Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
81Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
82Campbell FlakemoreTeam BPs.t.
83Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Stephen van der PadtRenault Classics.t.
85Tilegen MaidosRenault Classics.t.
86Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +s.t.
87Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
88Mads PedersenRenault Classics.t.
89Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +s.t.
91Louis MeintjesRenault Classics.t.
92Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisses.t.
93Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
95Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
97Andrea SanninoItalos.t.
98Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy +s.t.
99Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
100Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
101Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
102Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
103Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
104Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
105Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
106Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
107Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tuness.t.
108Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
109Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisses.t.
110Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
111Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahn+ 5'01
112Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
113Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
114Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
115Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
116Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
117Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claires.t.
118Jesse SergentAlitalias.t.
119Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
120Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
121Rasim ReisTeam BPs.t.
122Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
123Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
124Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tuness.t.
125Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tuness.t.
127Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
128Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tuness.t.
129Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
130Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 6'39
131Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
132Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
133Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
134Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claires.t.
135Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
136Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahns.t.
137Thomas BonninLa Vie Claires.t.
138João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
139Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
140Markus VegaLa Vie Claires.t.
141Steven NassBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
142Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
143Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
144Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
145Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 10'13
146Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
147Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 11'14
148Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'37
149Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
150Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
151Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 13'27


i.imgur.com/6H5bCiS.jpg

Kruijswijk - De la Cruz - Preciado - Ochoa


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Romain BardetRenault Classic18h54'06
2Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 48
3Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team+ 3'19
4Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy ++ 4'22
5Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'10
6Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire+ 7'17
7Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 7'58
8Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego+ 8'46
9Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'47
10Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 12'12
11Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'39
12John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling+ 15'28
13Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 15'47
14Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
15Marc GoosAlitalia+ 16'13
16Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team+ 17'11
17Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 17'16
18Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'56
19Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'23
20Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 19'35
21Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 19'39
22Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 19'46
23Diego RosaBaku Synergy ++ 20'18
24Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20'22
25Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'07
26Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'11
27Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 22'56
28Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 23'58
29Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 24'35
30Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn+ 24'42
31Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 24'59
32Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 25'31
33Scott DaviesTeam BP+ 28'02
34Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 28'25
35Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 29'06
36Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 30'49
37Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'04
38Koen BekkerBaku Synergy ++ 31'05
39Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 31'40
40Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 32'15
41Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 32'16
42Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 32'23
43Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32'35
44Thomas Nybo RiisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 33'21
45David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 34'00
46Robert GesinkAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 34'07
47Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 34'30
48Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 35'07
49Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes+ 35'12
50Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35'33
51Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 35'38
52Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 35'41
53Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 35'49
54Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 35'51
55Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 36'13
56Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 36'17
57Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 36'38
58Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 36'51
59Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 37'00
60Arman KamyshevItalo+ 37'02
61Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 37'12
62Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP+ 37'44
63Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'45
64Michael HepburnRenault Classic+ 37'46
65Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 37'56
66Andrea SanninoItalo+ 38'13
67Matthias BrändleItalo+ 38'23
68Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire+ 39'03
69Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn+ 39'09
70Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 39'29
71Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 39'37
72Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
73Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros+ 39'38
74Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy ++ 40'40
75Jan BakelantsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 41'11
76Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team+ 41'49
77Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 42'36
78Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 43'24
79Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 44'18
80Kristijan DurasekTrans Looney Tunes+ 44'28
81Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 44'55
82Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Quala+ 44'58
83Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 45'07
84Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 45'46
85Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 45'49
86Fabio FellineItalo+ 46'25
87Jakob FuglsangBrugse Zot - Trek+ 47'29
88Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team+ 47'42
89Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire+ 48'26
90Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 49'13
91Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 50'28
92Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 50'53
93Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 50'57
94Felipe MonardezQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 51'14
95Stefano PirazziTrans Looney Tunes+ 51'34
96Louis MeintjesRenault Classic+ 51'58
97João Marcelo GasparGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52'10
98Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 52'33
99Sverre JacobsenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 52'56
100Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes+ 53'20
101Jasper HamelinkAlitalia+ 54'11
102Mads PedersenRenault Classic+ 54'25
103Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 54'31
104Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn+ 54'55
105Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 55'13
106Adriano MaloriAlitalia+ 56'00
107Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 58'45
108Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claire+ 59'01
109Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 59'13
110Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 59'28
111Mikel BizkarraLa Vie Claire+ 59'57
112Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse+ 1h01'04
113Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 1h02'22
114Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 1h02'34
115Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h02'55
116Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 1h03'32
117Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn+ 1h03'42
118Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy ++ 1h04'21
119Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h05'14
120Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h06'03
121Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic+ 1h07'38
122Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 1h08'08
123Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h08'22
124Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h08'45
125Rasim ReisTeam BP+ 1h08'59
126Rasmus QuaadeDeutsche Bahns.t.
127Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy ++ 1h10'15
128Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h10'18
129Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h11'37
130Szabolcs KissItalo+ 1h11'58
131Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 1h12'14
132Mario VogtCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h13'44
133Jesse SergentAlitalia+ 1h13'45
134Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team+ 1h14'42
135Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 1h16'16
136Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP+ 1h17'24
137Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h17'41
138Augusto CarvalhoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h20'24
139Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h21'25
140Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h21'39
141Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 1h26'05
142Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h26'32
143Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h27'38
144Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h27'49
145Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h29'27
146Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h34'45
147Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h36'07
148Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h41'07
149Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h44'50
150Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuego+ 1h49'00
151Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h53'38

Points Classification
1Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team128
2Romain BardetRenault Classic100
3Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +89
4Arman KamyshevItalo83
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP80
6David De la CruzLiberty Seguros67
7Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team63
8Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling57
9Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala54
10Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak51
11Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia50
12Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes41
13Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire37
14Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team35
15Latif Mohamad ArbeAllianz - BMW Cycling Team32
16Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice30
17John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling29
18Lawson CraddockDeutsche Bahn28
19Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego27
20Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar27
21Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire25
22Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP25
23Pieter SerryTrans Looney Tunes23
24Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego22
25Bob JungelsCredit Suisse22
26Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguros20
27Daniele RattoPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor20
28Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire20
29Mads PedersenRenault Classic20
30Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala19
31Jesse SergentAlitalia19
32Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress18
33Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +18
34Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP16
35Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
36Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros14
37Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice14
38Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team12
39Jasper HamelinkAlitalia12
40Davide CimolaiCredit Suisse12
41Nikolay MihaylovAir Algérie - Navibulgar12
42Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress11
43Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek11
44Matthias FrankTrans Looney Tunes11
45Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice10
46Václav ViktorínLa Vie Claire10
47Mattia CattaneoItalo9
48Javier GomezTierra del Fuego8
49Ramunas NavardauskasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
50Vincenzo NibaliItalo7
51Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala7
52Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala7
53Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team6
54Adriano MaloriAlitalia6
55Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek6
56Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego6
57Jonathan CastroviejoAir Algérie - Navibulgar5
58Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress5
59Fabio FellineItalo5
60Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling5
61Marc GoosAlitalia4
62Daniel AuerBosch Cycling Team4
63Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress4
64Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP4
65Johan BabeyDeutsche Bahn4
66Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
67Lukas PöstlbergerLa Vie Claire3
68Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak3
69Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
70Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team2
71Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Team2
72Diego RosaBaku Synergy +1
73Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala1
74Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team1
75Andrea SanninoItalo1
76Oskar SvendsenDeutsche Bahn1
77Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +1
78Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +1

Mountains Classification
1Romain BardetRenault Classic100
2Tácio MendesTierra del Fuego88
3Rafal MajkaTeam BP84
4Silvio HerklotzBosch Cycling Team78
5Nairo QuintanaBaku Synergy +55
6John Darwin AtapumaShell Pro Cycling55
7Thibaut PinotAllianz - BMW Cycling Team49
8Tejay Van GarderenLa Vie Claire45
9Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team35
10Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia32
11David De la CruzLiberty Seguros27
12Abel KenyeresCCC Sprandi Polkowice27
13Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala26
14Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Quala22
15Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego22
16Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress20
17Víctor ArizabalCCC Sprandi Polkowice17
18Thomas BonninLa Vie Claire16
19Vincenzo NibaliItalo13
20Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +13
21Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy +12
22Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP11
23Emanuel BuchmannBosch Cycling Team11
24Steven KruijswijkCCC Sprandi Polkowice9
25Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team9
26Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Team7
27Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling6
28Henry MurrayBaku Synergy +6
29Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros5
30Róbert GavendaTrans Looney Tunes5
31Marek KonwaTrans Looney Tunes5
32Tilegen MaidosRenault Classic4
33Joseph DombrowskiCadejo - Bike Xpress3
34Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP3
35Marc GoosAlitalia3
36Koen BekkerBaku Synergy +3
37Lasse Norman HansenTeam BP3
38Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire3
39Louis MeintjesRenault Classic3
40Mattia CattaneoItalo2
41Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn2
42Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
43Mustapha DrouecheAir Algérie - Navibulgar2
44Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Quala1
45Andrea FediQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak1
46Jasper HamelinkAlitalia1
47Campbell FlakemoreTeam BP1

U25 Classification
1Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros19h11'22 (1)
2Vito PogacarAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'19 (2)
3Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 13'33 (3)
4Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'59 (4)
5Dominic MapembaAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 17'14 (5)
6Jorge Cano GonzalezTeam BP+ 17'51 (6)
7Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'25 (7)
8Murjikneli GochashviliRenault Classic+ 18'35 (8)
9Dieter DinicolantonioCredit Suisse+ 18'57 (9)
10Henry MurrayBaku Synergy ++ 19'22 (10)
11Manuel TorresQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 19'56 (11)
12Geoffrey RazicFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'29 (12)
13Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 20'40 (13)
14Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'13 (14)
15Gustavo MartinTierra del Fuego+ 25'20 (15)
16Jovan StojanovićGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27'42 (16)
17Stephen van der PadtRenault Classic+ 31'57 (17)
18Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 33'12 (18)
19Stanimir MaričićLa Vie Claire+ 33'37 (19)
20Ramón UribarrenaTrans Looney Tunes+ 37'57 (20)
21Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'29 (21)
22Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 42'12 (22)
23Markus VegaLa Vie Claire+ 45'06 (23)
24Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 45'18 (24)
25Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 45'39 (25)
26Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn+ 46'26 (26)
27Ondrej NemecAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 47'58 (27)
28Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 50'52 (28)
29Steven NassBrugse Zot - Trek+ 51'29 (29)
30Giacomo FlorenziAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 53'02 (30)
31Szabolcs KissItalo+ 54'42 (31)
32Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 54'58 (32)
33Frerk ZinglerCredit Suisse+ 59'00 (33)
34Christian SchollAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h04'09 (34)
35Tetsuya OtsukaQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h09'16 (35)
36Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h10'33 (36)
37Gratien CasseQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h23'51 (37)
38Samuel WillemsFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h27'34 (38)
39Angel GallardoQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h36'22 (39)

Teams Classification
1Team BP57h24'43 (1)
2Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'58 (2)
3Tierra del Fuego+ 6'10 (3)
4Alitalia+ 8'03 (4)
5Bosch Cycling Team+ 8'49 (5)
6Baku Synergy ++ 8'59 (6)
7Grupo Argos - Quala+ 17'07 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 17'36 (8)
9Liberty Seguros+ 21'14 (9)
10Renault Classic+ 21'23 (10)
11Italo+ 23'53 (11)
12CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 34'49 (12)
13Shell Pro Cycling+ 36'24 (13)
14La Vie Claire+ 36'53 (14)
15Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 41'01 (15)
16Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 55'49 (16)
17Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h02'05 (17)
18Credit Suisse+ 1h04'35 (18)
19Deutsche Bahn+ 1h06'32 (19)
20Brugse Zot - Trek+ 1h07'12 (20)
21Trans Looney Tunes+ 1h19'22 (21)
22Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h35'00 (22)

Edited by dominox on 03-11-2022 17:00
 
dominox
Tour of Mount Fuji

Stage 1

Spoiler
1Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn21'05
2Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19
3Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
4Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 27
5Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 31
6Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 32
7Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 41
8Patrick KonradItalo+ 49
9Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 50
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 51
11Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 52
12Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn+ 55
13Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
14Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
15Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 56
16Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 59
17Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'00
18George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 1'01
19Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 1'03
20Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'05
21Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 1'06
22Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
23Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
24Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 1'07
26Max FritschTeam BP+ 1'08
27Salvador CastilloRenault Classics.t.
28Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'12
30Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'15
31Roman KreuzigerTeam BP+ 1'17
32Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 1'18
34Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'20
35Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
36Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 1'23
37Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
38Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1'24
40Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
41Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'25
42David PerTrans Looney Tunes+ 1'26
43Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 1'27
44Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
45José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
46Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'29
47Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
48Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'32
49Gabriele PizzaballaItalos.t.
50Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
51James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 1'33
52Emilien ViennetRenault Classic+ 1'34
53Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Luis CrawfordRenault Classics.t.
55Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'35
56Georg PichlerItalos.t.
57Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'38
58Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahns.t.
59David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1'41
60Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
62Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'42
63Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 1'43
64Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'44
65Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes+ 1'45
66Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
67Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 1'46
68Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 1'47
69Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 1'49
70Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'51
71Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 1'54
72Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 1'57
73Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 1'58
74Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
75Antonia MeroleseAlitalias.t.
76Edward BirchTeam BP+ 2'01
77Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
78Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'02
79Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 2'05
80Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'06
81Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'07
82Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2'10
83Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 2'11
84Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 2'12
85Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'15
86Franz RahnAlitalia+ 2'16
87Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros+ 2'17
88Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'18
89Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'20
91Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'22
92Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'23
93Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Floriano MortariItalos.t.
95Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 2'24
96Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'25
97Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'26
98Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros+ 2'28
99Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'29
100Romain SicardAlitalia+ 2'30
101Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'31
102Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
103Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'33
104Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'34
105Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'35
106Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
107Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'36
108Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2'37
109Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'38
110Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
112Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 2'39
113Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 2'41
114Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
115Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'43
116Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'44
118Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
120Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
121Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'45
122Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'46
123Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 2'47
124Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'48
125Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Dimitris NikosItalo+ 2'49
127Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'50
128Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
129Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 2'51
130Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
131Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
132Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
133Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 2'53
134Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'55
135Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
136Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 2'56
137Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'57
138Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'58
139Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
140Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'02
141Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 3'03
143Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'04
144Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 3'06
145Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
146Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 3'07
147Federico RaffaeleQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'08
148Mohamad Kamal-+ 4'12

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn21'05
2Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19
3Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
4Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 27
5Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 31
6Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 32
7Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 41
8Patrick KonradItalo+ 49
9Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 50
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 51
11Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 52
12Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn+ 55
13Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
14Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
15Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 56
16Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 59
17Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'00
18George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 1'01
19Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 1'03
20Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'05
21Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 1'06
22Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
23Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
24Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 1'07
26Max FritschTeam BP+ 1'08
27Salvador CastilloRenault Classics.t.
28Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'12
30Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'15
31Roman KreuzigerTeam BP+ 1'17
32Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 1'18
34Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'20
35Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
36Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 1'23
37Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
38Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn+ 1'24
40Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
41Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'25
42David PerTrans Looney Tunes+ 1'26
43Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 1'27
44Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
45José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
46Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1'29
47Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
48Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'32
49Gabriele PizzaballaItalos.t.
50Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
51James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 1'33
52Emilien ViennetRenault Classic+ 1'34
53Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
54Luis CrawfordRenault Classics.t.
55Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'35
56Georg PichlerItalos.t.
57Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'38
58Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahns.t.
59David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 1'41
60Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
62Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'42
63Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 1'43
64Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'44
65Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes+ 1'45
66Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
67Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 1'46
68Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 1'47
69Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 1'49
70Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'51
71Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 1'54
72Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 1'57
73Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 1'58
74Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
75Antonia MeroleseAlitalias.t.
76Edward BirchTeam BP+ 2'01
77Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
78Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'02
79Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 2'05
80Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'06
81Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'07
82Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2'10
83Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 2'11
84Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 2'12
85Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'15
86Franz RahnAlitalia+ 2'16
87Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros+ 2'17
88Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'18
89Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
90Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'20
91Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'22
92Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'23
93Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Floriano MortariItalos.t.
95Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 2'24
96Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'25
97Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'26
98Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros+ 2'28
99Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'29
100Romain SicardAlitalia+ 2'30
101Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'31
102Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
103Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'33
104Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'34
105Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'35
106Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
107Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'36
108Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 2'37
109Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'38
110Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
112Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 2'39
113Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 2'41
114Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
115Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'43
116Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 2'44
118Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
120Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
121Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'45
122Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'46
123Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 2'47
124Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'48
125Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
126Dimitris NikosItalo+ 2'49
127Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'50
128Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
129Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 2'51
130Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
131Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
132Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
133Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 2'53
134Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'55
135Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
136Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 2'56
137Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'57
138Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'58
139Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
140Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'02
141Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 3'03
143Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'04
144Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 3'06
145Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
146Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 3'07
147Federico RaffaeleQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'08
148Mohamad Kamal-+ 4'12

Points Classification
1Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn15
2Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
3Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek10
4Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +8
5Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala6
6Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek5
7Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia4
8Patrick KonradItalo3
9Safari AkinyemiTeam BP2
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Safari AkinyemiTeam BP21'55 (1)
2Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 6 (2)
3Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (3)
4Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 16 (4)
5Max FritschTeam BP+ 18 (5)
6Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22 (6)
7Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27 (7)
8Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 33 (8)
9Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 33 (9)
10Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 33 (10)

Teams Classification
1Brugse Zot - Trek1h05'07 (1)
2Deutsche Bahn+ 27 (2)
3Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 47 (3)
4Credit Suisse+ 1'19 (4)
5Alitalia+ 1'22 (5)
6Team BP+ 1'23 (6)
7Baku Synergy ++ 1'27 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'28 (8)
9Italo+ 1'35 (9)
10Renault Classic+ 1'49 (10)


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/utLPQlu.jpg


1Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +2h45'09
2Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
3Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
4Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
6Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +s.t.
7Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
8Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
9Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahns.t.
10Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
11Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
12Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
13Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
14Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +s.t.
15Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
16Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
17Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
18Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
19Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
20Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
23Patrick KonradItalos.t.
24Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
25Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
26José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
27Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
28Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Teams.t.
30Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
31Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
32Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
33Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
34Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
35Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
36Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
37Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
39Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
40Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
41Gabriele PizzaballaItalos.t.
42Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43George PreidlerCredit Suisses.t.
44Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
45Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
47Safari AkinyemiTeam BPs.t.
48Samuel CrochetRenault Classics.t.
49Salvador CastilloRenault Classics.t.
50Axel DomontCredit Suisses.t.
51Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
52Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy +s.t.
53Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
55Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
57Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
58Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
60Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61David PerTrans Looney Tuness.t.
62Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
63Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
65Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
66Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
67Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Max FritschTeam BPs.t.
71Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
72Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
74Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
76Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77Luis CrawfordRenault Classics.t.
78Zema CannShell Pro Cyclings.t.
79Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
80Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
81Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
82Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
83Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Emilien ViennetRenault Classics.t.
85Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
86Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
87Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
88Antonia MeroleseAlitalias.t.
89Georg PichlerItalos.t.
90Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
91Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
92Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tuness.t.
93Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
94Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
95Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
96David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
97Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
98Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
99Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
100Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
101Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
102Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
103Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
105Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahns.t.
106Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
107Gilbert den DunnenAlitalias.t.
108Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
109Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Floriano MortariItalos.t.
111Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
112Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
113Simon SchramBosch Cycling Teams.t.
114Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguross.t.
115Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
116Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
117Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
118Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
119Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
120Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
121Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
122Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'01
123Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
124Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
125Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
126Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
127Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
128Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
129Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'33
130Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
131Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 2'57
132Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
133Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tuness.t.
134Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
135James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
136Job JansenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
137Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
138Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'23
139Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 5'02
140Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 5'49
141Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 9'54
142Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
144Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
145Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
146Jovan Pavlovic-+ 11'12
147Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 12'07
148Federico RaffaeleQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 13'42

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn3h06'14
2Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 19
3Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 25
4Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 27
5Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 31
6Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 32
7Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 41
8Patrick KonradItalo+ 49
9Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 50
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 51
11Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 52
12Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55
13Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
14Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
15Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 59
16Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'00
17George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 1'01
18Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 1'03
19Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'05
20Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'06
21Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
22Samuel CrochetRenault Classics.t.
23Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
24Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 1'07
25Salvador CastilloRenault Classic+ 1'08
26Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Max FritschTeam BPs.t.
28Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'12
29Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'15
30Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'17
31Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
32Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 1'18
33Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'20
34Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
35Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 1'23
36Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
38Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 1'24
39Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
40Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1'25
41David PerTrans Looney Tunes+ 1'26
42José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'27
43Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
44Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
45Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy ++ 1'29
46Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
47Gabriele PizzaballaItalo+ 1'32
48Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
49Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
50Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 1'34
51Emilien ViennetRenault Classics.t.
52Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
53Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'35
54Georg PichlerItalos.t.
55Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 1'37
56Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'38
57Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahns.t.
58Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'41
59Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
60David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
61Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 1'42
62Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 1'43
63Pablo LechugaRenault Classic+ 1'45
64Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tuness.t.
65Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 1'46
66Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'51
67Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 1'57
68Antonia MeroleseAlitalia+ 1'58
69Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Gilbert den DunnenAlitalias.t.
71Edward BirchTeam BP+ 2'01
72Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
73Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'02
74Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 2'05
75Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'06
76Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2'10
77Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 2'11
78Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 2'12
79Franz RahnAlitalia+ 2'16
80Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros+ 2'17
81Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'18
82Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'19
83Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 2'20
84Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'23
85Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86Floriano MortariItalos.t.
87Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros+ 2'28
88Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'29
89Romain SicardAlitalia+ 2'30
90Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros+ 2'31
91Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
92Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'33
93Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2'34
94Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'35
95Johan Le BonRenault Classic+ 2'38
96Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
97Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'39
98Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 2'41
99Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 2'43
100Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
101Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
102Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'44
103Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
104Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
105Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
106Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'46
107Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 2'47
108Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'48
109Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Dimitris NikosItalo+ 2'49
111Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'50
112Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
113Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 2'51
114Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
115Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'55
116Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
117Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'57
118Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 2'58
119Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'02
120Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'04
121Zema CannShell Pro Cycling+ 3'07
122Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 3'29
123Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 3'50
124Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'08
125Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 4'26
126James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 4'28
127Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'37
128Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 4'38
129Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 4'40
130Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 4'44
131Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 4'46
132Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 4'52
133Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'12
134Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'15
135Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 5'21
136Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 5'31
137Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'44
138Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 6'03
139Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 8'05
140Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 8'55
141Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'29
142Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'35
143Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'45
144Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 12'50
145Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'56
146Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 14'45
147Jovan Pavlovic-+ 16'19
148Federico RaffaeleQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 16'50

Points Classification
1Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +45
2Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice43
3Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team36
4Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn27
5Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +26
6Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros25
7Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
8Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala20
9Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team19
10Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala17
11Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team16
12Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar14
13Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
14James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP11
15Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
16Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek10
17Romain SicardAlitalia10
18Travis MeyerTeam BP9
19Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling8
20Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +7
21Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek6
22Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek5
23Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
24Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia4
25Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team4

Mountains Classification
1Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros14
2Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team8
3Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff8
4James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP4
5Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn1
6Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Safari AkinyemiTeam BP3h07'04 (1)
2Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10 (2)
3Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 16 (3)
4Max FritschTeam BP+ 18 (4)
5Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22 (5)
6Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27 (6)
7Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 33 (7)
8Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 33 (8)
9Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 33 (9)
10Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 35 (10)

Teams Classification
1Brugse Zot - Trek9h20'34 (1)
2Deutsche Bahn+ 27 (2)
3Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 47 (3)
4Credit Suisse+ 1'19 (4)
5Alitalia+ 1'22 (5)
6Team BP+ 1'23 (6)
7Baku Synergy ++ 1'27 (7)
8Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'28 (8)
9Italo+ 1'35 (9)
10Renault Classic+ 1'49 (10)


i.imgur.com/14EQbvQ.jpg

Lowsley-Williams - Cuadros - Le Bon - Celades - Boyd - Golovash - Van der Haar


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/41eB3W4.jpg


1Adam YatesAlitalia5h10'49
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 26
3Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
4Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'07
5Patrick KonradItalo+ 2'00
6Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 2'15
7Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn+ 3'18
8Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'29
9George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 4'27
10Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 4'44
12Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'55
13Emilien ViennetRenault Classics.t.
14Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
15Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
16Samuel CrochetRenault Classics.t.
17Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Teams.t.
18Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
19Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
20Gabriele PizzaballaItalos.t.
21Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
23Salvador CastilloRenault Classics.t.
24Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
25Gilbert den DunnenAlitalias.t.
26Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +s.t.
29Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 6'06
32Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'28
33Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'43
34Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'00
35Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 8'19
36Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
38Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 8'32
39Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
40Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
42Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
43Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'39
45Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 10'11
46Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
47Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 11'23
48Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 12'10
49Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
50Georg PichlerItalo+ 12'36
51Safari AkinyemiTeam BPs.t.
52Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
53David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
54Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 13'08
55David PerTrans Looney Tuness.t.
56Franz RahnAlitalia+ 13'41
57Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 14'23
58Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 15'31
59Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy +s.t.
60Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Team+ 15'50
61Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
62Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes+ 16'07
63Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 16'24
64Max FritschTeam BP+ 17'15
65Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 17'23
66Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
67Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
68James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
69Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'44
70José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
71Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19'29
72Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
73Floriano MortariItalos.t.
74Antonia MeroleseAlitalia+ 19'44
75Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguross.t.
76Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
77Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
79Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn+ 20'37
80Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 21'43
81Edward BirchTeam BP+ 22'23
82Rui CostaRenault Classic+ 22'40
83Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
84Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 23'27
85Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 23'57
86Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
87Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'20
88Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
89Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'49
90Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 25'37
91Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
92Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 25'50
93Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
94Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'32
95Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
96Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
97Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 26'50
98Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
99Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
101Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 28'47
102Jovan Pavlovic-+ 29'05
103Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 29'59
104Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
105Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 32'07
106Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahns.t.
107Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
108Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tuness.t.
109Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
111Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
112Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
113Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
114Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
115Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 34'16
116Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
117Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 36'57
118Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
119Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 38'41
120Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
121Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 39'33
122Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40'28
123Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
124Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
125Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 41'53
126Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 43'37
127Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
128Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
130Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
131Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
132Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
133Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
134Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
135Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
136Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
137Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
138Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 44'30
139Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 44'43
140Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 45'38
141Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 47'32
142Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
143Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 50'42
144Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
145Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
146Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 57'08

General Classification
1Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala8h17'54
2Adam YatesAlitalia+ 5
3Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 26
4Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'11
5Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 1'51
6Patrick KonradItalo+ 1'58
7Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn+ 2'27
8Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'30
9Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 4'29
10George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 4'37
11Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'44
12Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 4'45
13Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 4'55
14Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn+ 4'59
15Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 5'00
16Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 5'03
17Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'04
18Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'10
19Samuel CrochetRenault Classics.t.
20Salvador CastilloRenault Classic+ 5'12
21Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'21
22Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 5'22
23Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'24
24Gabriele PizzaballaItalo+ 5'36
25Emilien ViennetRenault Classic+ 5'38
26Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'39
27Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 5'47
28Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 6'01
29Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 6'02
30Gilbert den DunnenAlitalias.t.
31Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 6'21
32Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'24
33Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'18
34Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'00
35Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'14
36Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8'43
37Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 8'44
38Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'53
39Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 9'01
40Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 9'02
41Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'04
42Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 9'10
43Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 9'13
44Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'54
45Pablo LechugaRenault Classic+ 11'05
46Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 11'32
47Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 12'04
48Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 12'35
49Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 12'46
50Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'10
51Georg PichlerItalo+ 13'20
52David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 13'26
53Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 13'42
54David PerTrans Looney Tunes+ 13'43
55Franz RahnAlitalia+ 15'06
56Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 15'18
57Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 15'35
58Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 16'03
59Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 16'23
60Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Team+ 16'33
61Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 16'51
62Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes+ 17'01
63Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 17'10
64Max FritschTeam BP+ 17'32
65Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'01
66Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 18'13
67Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18'33
68José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'20
69Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 19'31
70Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy ++ 20'22
71Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn+ 20'31
72Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 20'40
73Antonia MeroleseAlitalia+ 20'51
74James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 20'59
75Floriano MortariItalo+ 21'01
76Romain SicardAlitalia+ 21'08
77Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn+ 21'10
78Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros+ 21'21
79Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 22'15
80Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 22'22
81Rui CostaRenault Classic+ 23'16
82Edward BirchTeam BP+ 23'33
83Roman KreuzigerTeam BP+ 24'46
84Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 25'11
85Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'15
86Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 26'00
87Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 26'15
88Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'21
89Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 27'32
90Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 27'36
91Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27'42
92Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 27'52
93Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'59
94Johan Le BonRenault Classic+ 28'19
95Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 28'32
96Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 29'43
97Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 29'55
98Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'59
99Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team+ 30'01
100Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 30'06
101Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 30'07
102Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 31'28
103Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 31'42
104Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros+ 33'33
105Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 33'35
106Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros+ 33'47
107Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy ++ 34'00
108Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 34'03
109Dimitris NikosItalo+ 34'05
110Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 36'06
111Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 36'28
112Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 37'19
113Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 38'49
114Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 39'00
115Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 39'21
116Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 40'25
117Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 40'33
118Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 41'26
119Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'25
120Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 42'28
121Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 42'35
122Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 43'25
123Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 43'51
124Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 45'19
125Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 45'41
126Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
127Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 45'48
128Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 46'15
129Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46'23
130Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 47'23
131Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 47'26
132Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tunes+ 48'01
133Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 48'07
134Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 48'30
135Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 48'44
136Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 49'19
137Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 51'19
138Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 52'18
139Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 52'55
140Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'15
141Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'31
142Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 55'42
143Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 58'46
144Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 59'32
145Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h01'48

Points Classification
1Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +45
2Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice43
3Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team36
4Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn31
5Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +31
6Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala29
7Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros25
8Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team24
9Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
10Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala20
11Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team19
12Adam YatesAlitalia17
13Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek16
14James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP16
15Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
16Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling11
18Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
19Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek10
20Romain SicardAlitalia10
21Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
22Patrick KonradItalo9
23Travis MeyerTeam BP9
24Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +7
25Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team7

Mountains Classification
1James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP67
2Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak56
3Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff30
4Adam YatesAlitalia25
5Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn23
6Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling23
7Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala22
8Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team21
9Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +21
10Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek17
11Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros14
12Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +13
13Patrick KonradItalo12
14Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn12
15Mohamad Kamal-12
16Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek10
17Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn9
18Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team9
19Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling8
20Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek8
21Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team8
22Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff8
23George PreidlerCredit Suisse7
24Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team6
25Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy +6

U25 Classification
1Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team8h22'58 (1)
2Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 6 (2)
3Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17 (3)
4Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 58 (4)
5Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'49 (5)
6Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 3'58 (6)
7Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'00 (7)
8Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 6'28 (8)
9Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 7'00 (9)
10Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 7'31 (10)

Teams Classification
1Alitalia25h04'13 (1)
2Brugse Zot - Trek+ 52 (2)
3Italo+ 3'24 (3)
4Renault Classic+ 5'22 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 7'50 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'10 (6)
7ICBC Cycling Team+ 9'36 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn+ 11'51 (8)
9CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'36 (9)
10Baku Synergy ++ 12'56 (10)


i.imgur.com/m3bMGSR.jpg

Samorukov - Guan - Lowsley-Williams - Butkus - Boyd

Edited by dominox on 02-11-2022 14:15
 
dominox
Tour of Mount Fuji

Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/4P1NSJ2.jpg


1Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team6h30'54
2Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 23
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30
4Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
5Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 38
6Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 50
7Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn+ 1'25
8Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 1'47
9Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 3'03
10Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'34
11Gabriele PizzaballaItalo+ 4'08
12Salvador CastilloRenault Classic+ 4'16
13Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 4'32
14Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
15Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
16Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
17Patrick KonradItalos.t.
18Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'48
19Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'56
20Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
21Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'07
22Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
23Emilien ViennetRenault Classics.t.
24Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
25David PerTrans Looney Tuness.t.
26Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 6'49
28George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 6'59
29Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'41
30Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
31Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 8'04
32Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 9'11
33Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
34Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'30
35Georg PichlerItalo+ 9'42
36Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn+ 9'49
37David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
38Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn+ 9'59
39Franz RahnAlitalia+ 10'38
40Gilbert den DunnenAlitalias.t.
41Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
43Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 10'53
44Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 12'39
45Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'55
47Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
49Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 14'58
50Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
51Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
52Floriano MortariItalo+ 15'30
53Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'37
54Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 15'47
55Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 17'01
56Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 18'40
57Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
58Antonia MeroleseAlitalias.t.
59Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
60Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
61José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 19'01
62Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 21'01
63Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
64Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
65Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
66Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
67Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 21'23
68Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tuness.t.
69Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
70Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
71Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 24'05
72Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
73James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 24'18
74Max FritschTeam BPs.t.
75Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'46
76Luis CrawfordRenault Classics.t.
77Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
78Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 26'55
79Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
80Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 27'32
81Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
82Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguross.t.
83Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
84Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 28'10
85Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 28'58
86Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
87Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 29'16
89Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
90Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
91Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
92Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy ++ 29'37
93Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
94Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 31'28
96Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
97Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 32'49
98Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 34'08
99Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 34'53
100Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 35'09
101Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 37'14
102Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
103Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
104Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'46
105Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
106Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
107Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 38'49
108Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
109Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
110Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
111Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahns.t.
112Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
113Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
114Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
115Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
116Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 39'26
119Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
120Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 45'24
121Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
122Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 53'31
123Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
124Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
125Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
126Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
127Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tuness.t.
128Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
129Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 58'10
130Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
131Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
132Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
133Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
134Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
135Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 58'40
136Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h04'06
137Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
138Matt PardewTrans Looney Tuness.t.
139Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
140Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
141Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
142Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
143Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
144Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
145Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h05'04
146Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h16'39

General Classification
1Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala14h49'14
2Adam YatesAlitalia+ 9
3Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 17
4Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35
5Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 5'12
6Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 5'46
7Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn+ 5'58
8Patrick KonradItalo+ 6'04
9Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 6'31
10Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 7'36
11Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 8'35
12Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 8'38
13Salvador CastilloRenault Classic+ 9'02
14Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 9'09
15Gabriele PizzaballaItalo+ 9'18
16Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 9'29
17Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'14
18Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'26
19Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 10'30
20Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'32
21Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'45
22George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 11'10
23Emilien ViennetRenault Classic+ 11'19
24Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'20
25Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 11'43
26Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 11'51
27Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn+ 12'00
28Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'36
29Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'39
30Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'41
31Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 14'32
32Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 15'12
33Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 16'14
34Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 17'29
35Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'57
36Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 18'24
37Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 19'13
38Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 19'22
39David PerTrans Looney Tunes+ 19'24
40Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'17
41Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21'43
42Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'12
43Georg PichlerItalo+ 22'36
44Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 22'46
45David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 22'49
46Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 23'45
47Franz RahnAlitalia+ 25'18
48Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25'26
49Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 28'14
50Pablo LechugaRenault Classic+ 29'19
51Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn+ 29'54
52Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 30'35
53Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 31'00
54Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 32'31
55Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 32'39
56Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 33'22
57Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 33'32
58Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 33'33
59Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Trek+ 33'44
60Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 34'48
61Floriano MortariItalo+ 36'05
62Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 36'14
63Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'30
64José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'55
65Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes+ 37'58
66Antonia MeroleseAlitalia+ 39'05
67Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn+ 39'24
68Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 40'06
69Max FritschTeam BP+ 41'24
70Romain SicardAlitalia+ 41'43
71Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 43'12
72Rui CostaRenault Classic+ 44'13
73Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 44'30
74James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 44'51
75Roman KreuzigerTeam BP+ 45'21
76Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 45'41
77Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 46'37
78Edward BirchTeam BP+ 47'12
79Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
80Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy ++ 47'28
81Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros+ 48'27
82Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 48'51
83Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 49'30
84Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros+ 54'08
85Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 55'05
86Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Team+ 55'33
87Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 57'03
88Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 57'22
89Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 57'50
90Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 58'15
91Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 58'48
92Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 59'06
93Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 59'38
94Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h01'09
95Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros+ 1h02'19
96Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h02'22
97Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy ++ 1h03'11
98Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h03'38
99Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h03'41
100Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h04'23
101Johan Le BonRenault Classic+ 1h05'07
102Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h05'59
103Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h06'05
104Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h06'11
105Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team+ 1h07'21
106Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 1h10'51
107Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h12'30
108Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h13'51
109Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 1h14'29
110Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h14'51
111Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h16'07
112Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h16'51
113Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h17'23
114Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 1h17'44
115Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h18'14
116Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h18'48
117Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 1h25'15
118Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h26'40
119Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h26'53
120Dimitris NikosItalo+ 1h27'10
121Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h30'24
122Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h32'35
123Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h33'38
124Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h33'54
125Mohamad Kamal-+ 1h35'40
126Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 1h36'17
127Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h36'56
128Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h41'09
129Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 1h42'29
130Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h43'32
131Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h43'55
132Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h44'07
133Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 1h45'23
134Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1h45'51
135Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 1h46'08
136Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h46'15
137Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 1h46'28
138Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h49'21
139Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h50'39
140Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 1h51'06
141Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h53'57
142Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h59'22
143Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 2h02'26
144Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2h03'12
145Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h03'36
146Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 2h05'28

Points Classification
1Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +45
2Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice43
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala39
4Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team39
5Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team36
6Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn31
7Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +31
8Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek28
9Adam YatesAlitalia25
10Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros25
11Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor24
12Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala20
13Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team19
14James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP16
15Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
16Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
17Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling11
18Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
19Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek10
20Romain SicardAlitalia10
21Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
22Patrick KonradItalo9
23Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +9
24Travis MeyerTeam BP9
25Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team7

Mountains Classification
1Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +87
2James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP67
3Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team65
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala64
5Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team62
6Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak56
7Adam YatesAlitalia54
8Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek47
9Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala35
10Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff30
11Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn23
12Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling23
13Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +17
14Patrick KonradItalo17
15Axel DomontCredit Suisse17
16Franz RahnAlitalia14
17Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros14
18Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Trek14
19Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team13
20Samuel CrochetRenault Classic13
21Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek12
22Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn12
23Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn12
24Mohamad Kamal-12
25Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling11

U25 Classification
1Samuel CrochetRenault Classic14h55'45 (1)
2Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'14 (2)
3Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'05 (3)
4Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 9'43 (4)
5Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'26 (5)
6Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'46 (6)
7Georg PichlerItalo+ 16'05 (7)
8Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 17'14 (8)
9Franz RahnAlitalia+ 18'47 (9)
10Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 21'43 (10)

Teams Classification
1Brugse Zot - Trek44h47'14 (1)
2Renault Classic+ 7'13 (2)
3Italo+ 7'41 (3)
4Alitalia+ 11'27 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 11'57 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'24 (6)
7Deutsche Bahn+ 22'45 (7)
8CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'37 (8)
9Baku Synergy ++ 28'42 (9)
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 29'57 (10)


i.imgur.com/vTZrvCy.jpg

Chevrier

i.imgur.com/z6uLVUy.jpg

Chevrier - Bovenhuis


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/omdPICl.jpg


1Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse2h18'56
2Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
3James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
4Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 34
5Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
6Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguross.t.
8Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
9Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
10Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
11Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
12Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
14Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +s.t.
15Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
16Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
18Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
19Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tuness.t.
20Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tuness.t.
22Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
24Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
25Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
26Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
27Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
28Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
29Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
32Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
33Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy +s.t.
34Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
35Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
36Sander CordeelBaku Synergy +s.t.
37Gilbert den DunnenAlitalias.t.
38Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
39Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
41Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
43Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
44Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
45Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
46David PerTrans Looney Tuness.t.
47Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
48Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
49Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
50Pablo LechugaRenault Classics.t.
51Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
52Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
53Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
54Gabriele PizzaballaItalos.t.
55George PreidlerCredit Suisses.t.
56Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Teams.t.
57Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
58Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
59Samuel CrochetRenault Classics.t.
60Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Rui CostaRenault Classics.t.
62Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +s.t.
64Matt PardewTrans Looney Tuness.t.
65Floriano MortariItalos.t.
66Patrick KonradItalos.t.
67Georg PichlerItalos.t.
68Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
69Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
70Mark HinnenShell Pro Cyclings.t.
71Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +s.t.
72Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy +s.t.
73Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
74Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
75Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Dimitris NikosItalos.t.
77Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
78Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
79Axel DomontCredit Suisses.t.
80Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Salvador CastilloRenault Classics.t.
82Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
83Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
84Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Teams.t.
86Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
87David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
88Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
89Emilien ViennetRenault Classics.t.
90Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
91Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy +s.t.
92Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
93Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
94Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Antonia MeroleseAlitalias.t.
96Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
97Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
98Simon SchramBosch Cycling Teams.t.
99Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tuness.t.
100Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
101Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
102Max FritschTeam BPs.t.
103Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
104Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tuness.t.
105Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
106Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
107Luis CrawfordRenault Classics.t.
108Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Teams.t.
109Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
111Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
112Safari AkinyemiTeam BPs.t.
113Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
115Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
116Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
117Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Job JansenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
119Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 3'40
120Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
121Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
122Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumaks.t.
123Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
124Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'07
125Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'32
126Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 4'51
127Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
128Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn+ 5'47
129Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahns.t.
130Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahns.t.
132Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahns.t.
133Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
134Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguross.t.
135Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
136Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahns.t.
137Johan Le BonRenault Classics.t.
138Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
139Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguross.t.
140Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
141Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguross.t.
142Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team+ 7'40
143Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
144Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 9'38
145José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.


i.imgur.com/9yWlP14.jpg

Guan - Krizek - Lowsley-Williams - Rubicini - Formolo - Cioban - Pizarro - Cambianica - Celades - Fernandez


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala17h08'44
2Adam YatesAlitalia+ 9
3Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 17
4Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35
5Axel DomontCredit Suisse+ 5'12
6Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team+ 5'46
7Patrick KonradItalo+ 6'04
8Samuel CrochetRenault Classic+ 6'31
9Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 7'36
10Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy ++ 8'38
11Salvador CastilloRenault Classic+ 9'02
12Gabriele PizzaballaItalo+ 9'18
13Ian BoswellBaku Synergy ++ 9'29
14Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek+ 9'47
15Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'14
16Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'26
17Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'32
18Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'45
19George PreidlerCredit Suisse+ 11'10
20Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn+ 11'11
21Emilien ViennetRenault Classic+ 11'19
22Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'20
23Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 11'43
24Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 11'51
25Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'36
26Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'39
27Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 13'41
28Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 13'48
29Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 14'22
30Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 14'32
31Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 15'12
32Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 16'14
33Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 16'42
34Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn+ 17'13
35Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'57
36Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 18'24
37Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 19'13
38Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 19'22
39David PerTrans Looney Tunes+ 19'24
40Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'17
41Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 21'43
42Martin LaasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22'12
43Georg PichlerItalo+ 22'36
44Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 22'46
45David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 22'49
46Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 23'45
47Franz RahnAlitalia+ 25'18
48Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 28'14
49Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 28'32
50Pablo LechugaRenault Classic+ 29'19
51Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 30'35
52Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 31'00
53Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 33'22
54Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 33'30
55Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Trek+ 33'44
56Nicola BoemQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 34'48
57Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn+ 35'07
58Floriano MortariItalo+ 36'05
59Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 36'14
60Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'30
61Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros+ 37'44
62Simon SpilakTrans Looney Tunes+ 37'58
63Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguros+ 38'46
64Antonia MeroleseAlitalia+ 39'05
65Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 40'06
66Max FritschTeam BP+ 41'24
67Romain SicardAlitalia+ 41'43
68Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgars.t.
69Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 43'12
70James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 44'12
71Rui CostaRenault Classic+ 44'13
72Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 44'30
73Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn+ 44'37
74Roman KreuzigerTeam BP+ 45'21
75Simon SchramBosch Cycling Team+ 45'41
76Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 46'37
77José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 46'59
78Edward BirchTeam BP+ 47'12
79Andrey AmadorBaku Synergy ++ 47'28
80Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 49'30
81Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 51'29
82Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 51'57
83Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros+ 53'40
84Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros+ 54'08
85Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 55'05
86Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team+ 57'03
87Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 57'22
88Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 57'50
89Job JansenBosch Cycling Team+ 58'15
90Martin SpringerBosch Cycling Team+ 58'39
91Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 58'48
92Josef CernyGrupo Argos - Quala+ 59'06
93Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h01'09
94Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h02'22
95Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1h02'44
96Tural IsgandarovBaku Synergy ++ 1h03'11
97Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h03'38
98Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h03'41
99Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h04'23
100Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h05'59
101Mikhail AkimovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h06'05
102Timo RoosenTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h06'11
103Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros+ 1h07'32
104Johan Le BonRenault Classic+ 1h10'20
105Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h12'30
106Robbie HuckerGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h13'51
107Sebastian SchönbergerBosch Cycling Team+ 1h14'27
108Mark HinnenShell Pro Cycling+ 1h14'29
109Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h14'51
110Ronan Van ZandbeekDeutsche Bahn+ 1h16'04
111Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h16'07
112Timofey KritskiyTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h16'51
113Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h17'23
114Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h18'14
115Pavel PotockiPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h18'48
116Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn+ 1h22'57
117Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 1h25'15
118Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h26'40
119Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h26'53
120Dimitris NikosItalo+ 1h27'10
121Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h32'35
122Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h33'38
123Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h34'41
124Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 1h36'16
125Luis Tomas de LucasAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h37'27
126Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h40'54
127Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h41'09
128Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 1h42'29
129Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h43'32
130Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h43'55
131Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h44'07
132Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 1h45'23
133Sander CordeelBaku Synergy ++ 1h46'08
134Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 1h46'28
135Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h49'21
136Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h50'39
137Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1h51'04
138Sontje De KeijzerBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h53'21
139Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h53'57
140Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 1h54'12
141Simone CalabriaAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h59'22
142Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 2h02'26
143Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 2h03'10
144Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2h03'36
145Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 2h05'28

Points Classification
1Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse55
2Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek54
3Sondre Holst EngerCCC Sprandi Polkowice53
4Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +52
5James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP50
6Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala42
7Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team39
8Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team36
9Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor32
10Adam YatesAlitalia31
11Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn31
12Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +31
13Giorgio RubiciniItalo29
14Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek28
15Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros25
16Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala24
17Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team23
18Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn22
19Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar21
20Davide FormoloQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak20
21Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team19
22Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team19
23Sergiu CiobanLiberty Seguros16
24Abdenour YahmiAir Algérie - Navibulgar15
25Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team13
26Felix GroßschartnerPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
27Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling11
28Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
29Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek10
30Romain SicardAlitalia10
31Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff10
32Patrick KonradItalo9
33Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +9
34Travis MeyerTeam BP9
35Axel DomontCredit Suisse6
36Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team5
37Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
38Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team5
39Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn4
40Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia4
41Samuel CrochetRenault Classic3
42Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak3
43Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguros3
44Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling3
45George PreidlerCredit Suisse2
46Safari AkinyemiTeam BP2
47Johan Le BonRenault Classic2
48Julien PaquetTrans Looney Tunes2
49Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
50Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
51Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team1
52Mathieu SenechalCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
53Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
54Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek1

Mountains Classification
1Jasper BovenhuisBaku Synergy +87
2James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP67
3Clément ChevrierBosch Cycling Team65
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala64
5Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team62
6Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak56
7Adam YatesAlitalia54
8Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Trek47
9Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala35
10Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff30
11Alberto ContadorDeutsche Bahn23
12Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling23
13Axel DomontCredit Suisse17
14Patrick KonradItalo17
15Ian BoswellBaku Synergy +17
16Franz RahnAlitalia14
17Alvaro CuadrosLiberty Seguros14
18Gorka IzagirreBrugse Zot - Trek14
19Samuel CrochetRenault Classic13
20Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team13
21Rubén FernándezBrugse Zot - Trek12
22Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn12
23Frederik VilhelmsenDeutsche Bahn12
24Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling11
25José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team11
26Georg PichlerItalo10
27Karol DomagalskiDeutsche Bahn9
28Gabriele PizzaballaItalo9
29Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Team9
30Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek8
31Lars Van der HaarBosch Cycling Team8
32Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff8
33George PreidlerCredit Suisse7
34Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros6
35Joshua EdmondsonCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
36Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy +6
37Patrick GratzerDeutsche Bahn6
38Vegard Stake LaengenBrugse Zot - Trek5
39Salvador CastilloRenault Classic4
40Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy +4
41Emilien ViennetRenault Classic3
42Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team2
43Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse2
44Floriano MortariItalo2
45Sergio GodoyLiberty Seguros2
46Nikita NovikovCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
47Rui CostaRenault Classic1
48Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Samuel CrochetRenault Classic17h15'15 (1)
2Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'14 (2)
3Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'05 (3)
4Gilbert den DunnenAlitalia+ 9'43 (4)
5Florian De BruynFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'26 (5)
6Bwrhan Badreddin WaisFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'46 (6)
7Georg PichlerItalo+ 16'05 (7)
8Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 17'14 (8)
9Franz RahnAlitalia+ 18'47 (9)
10Said FerhatAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 21'43 (10)
11Dion KoejoeBaku Synergy ++ 24'04 (11)
12Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 24'29 (12)
13Luis CrawfordRenault Classic+ 26'51 (13)
14Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn+ 28'36 (14)
15Floriano MortariItalo+ 29'34 (15)
16Safari AkinyemiTeam BP+ 29'43 (16)
17Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 30'59 (17)
18Max FritschTeam BP+ 34'53 (18)
19Hans-Georg NentwichAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 35'12 (19)
20Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 36'41 (20)
21Bruno IodiceQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 37'59 (21)
22Denis KathmannBosch Cycling Team+ 40'06 (22)
23Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42'59 (23)
24Vasif BorisovAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 44'58 (24)
25Aras ButkusQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 45'26 (25)
26Semyon MelnikAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 54'38 (26)
27Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 56'13 (27)
28Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 57'10 (28)
29Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 57'52 (29)
30Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h08'20 (30)
31Vitaly SamorukovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h10'52 (31)
32Pasquale ZaniQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h11'43 (32)
33Marc KümmelAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h26'04 (33)
34Alojz FlorijancicTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h28'10 (34)
35Giorgio RubiciniItalo+ 1h29'45 (35)
36Ali MousaviGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h34'23 (36)
37Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h34'38 (37)
38Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy ++ 1h35'58 (38)
39Simon EdenQatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h37'01 (39)
40Elias LeinonenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1h37'24 (40)
41Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1h37'36 (41)
42Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 1h38'52 (42)
43Tim GeensAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h42'50 (43)
44Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h44'08 (44)
45Lucio GonzalesLiberty Seguros+ 1h44'33 (45)
46Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 1h55'55 (46)
47Salvador CeladesAir Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h56'39 (47)
48Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h57'05 (48)
49Matt PardewTrans Looney Tunes+ 1h58'57 (49)

Teams Classification
1Brugse Zot - Trek51h45'10 (1)
2Renault Classic+ 7'47 (2)
3Italo+ 8'15 (3)
4Credit Suisse+ 11'57 (4)
5Alitalia+ 12'01 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'58 (6)
7CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'11 (7)
8Baku Synergy ++ 29'16 (8)
9ICBC Cycling Team+ 30'31 (9)
10Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32'21 (10)
11Deutsche Bahn+ 33'45 (11)
12Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 38'38 (12)
13Grupo Argos - Quala+ 43'00 (13)
14Liberty Seguros+ 1h03'03 (14)
15Team BP+ 1h08'55 (15)
16Bosch Cycling Team+ 1h13'56 (16)
17Qatar Airways - Trentino - Qumak+ 1h18'48 (17)
18Air Algérie - Navibulgar+ 1h26'48 (18)
19Trans Looney Tunes+ 1h38'40 (19)
20VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h02'13 (20)
21Shell Pro Cycling+ 2h18'08 (21)

Edited by dominox on 03-11-2022 17:01
 
dominox
GP Luxembourg

Spoiler
1Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy +7'14
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1
3Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2
4Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claire+ 4
5Endi ŠirolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
6Ryan MullenGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5
7Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
8Michael HepburnRenault Classics.t.
9Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
10Ivar SlikZiggo+ 6
11Peter SaganTeam BP+ 8
12Benito GarciaGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9
13Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
14Campbell FlakemoreTeam BPs.t.
15Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
16Mads RahbekMagnum - Madshuss.t.
17Matthias BrändleItalo+ 10
18Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 12
19Mathias KrigbaumFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claire+ 13
23Daan OlivierZiggo+ 14
24Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Marco MathisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 15
26Jasper HamelinkAlitalias.t.
27Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 16
28José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 17
29Alex ClementsCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
31Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
32Sam OomenZiggo+ 18
33Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
34Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
35Erich VychodilGrupo Argos - Quala+ 19
36Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczDFK Panevėžyss.t.
37Patrick OlesenRenault Classics.t.
38Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 20
39Szabolcs KissItalos.t.
40Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy +s.t.
41Stefan KüngVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
43Nathan BrownDFK Panevėžyss.t.
44Damien HowsonCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
45Noah ThompsonFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21
46Truls KorsaethBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
47Rémi Pelletier-RoyPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 22
48Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
49Neil WhittakerFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Daniel HoelgaardMagnum - Madshus+ 23
51Philippe OusemaneDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
52Rasim ReisTeam BP+ 24
53Steffen HovlandMagnum - Madshus+ 25
54Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
55Ilnur ZakarinRenault Classics.t.
56Viktor KarpatiBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
57Marcus ChristieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 26
58Jonas RuppertBaku Synergy +s.t.
59Gerard LingDe Stijl Cycling+ 29
60David TwingDe Stijl Cyclings.t.
61Franz SchiewerAlitalia+ 30
62Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 32
63Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
64Jérôme LaversanneÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
65Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroën+ 38
66Maximilian SchachmannAlitalias.t.
 
dominox
Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/WX4Goky.jpg


1Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys3h16'11
2Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
3Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
4Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
7Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
8Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
13Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
14Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
17Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
18Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
20Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
22Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
23Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
24Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
25Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
26Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
28Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
33Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
35Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
36Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
37Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
39Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
40Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
41Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
42Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
44Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
45Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
46Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
47Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
48Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
50Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
51Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
52Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
54Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
55Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
56Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
57Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
59Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
60Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
62David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
63Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
66Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
67Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
68Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
69Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
71Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
73Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
74Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
76Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
79Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
80Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
81Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 2'26
82Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
83Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
84Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
85Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
86Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
87Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
88Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
89Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
90Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
91Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
92Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
93Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
94Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
95Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
96Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
97Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
98Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
99Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
102Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
103Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
104Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
105Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
106Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
107Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Rens BlomZiggos.t.
109Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
110Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
111Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
113José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
114Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
115Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Peter KoningZiggos.t.
117Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
118Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
119Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
120Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
121Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
122Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
123Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
124Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
125Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
126Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
127Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
128Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
129Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
131Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
132Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
133Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
134Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
135Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
136Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
137José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
138Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
139Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
140Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
141Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
143Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
144André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
145Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
146Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
147Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
148Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
149Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
150Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
151Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
153Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
154Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
155Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
156Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'15
157Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
158Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 7'58
159Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 12'18

General Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys3h16'01
2Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys+ 4
3Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
4Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7
6Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 10
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
8Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
13Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
14Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
17Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
18Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
20Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
22Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
23Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
24Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
25Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
26Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
28Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
33Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
35Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
36Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
37Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
39Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
40Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
41Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
42Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
44Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
45Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
46Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
47Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
48Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
50Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
51Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
52Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
54Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
55Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
56Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
57Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
59Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
60Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
61Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
62David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
63Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
66Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
67Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
68Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
69Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
71Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
73Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
74Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
76Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
79Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
80Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
81Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 2'27
82Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 2'36
83Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
84Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
85Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
86Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
87Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
88Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
89Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
90Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
91Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
92Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
93Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
94Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
95Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
96Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
97Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
98Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
99Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
100Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
101Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
102Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
103Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
104Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
105Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
106Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
107Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Rens BlomZiggos.t.
109Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
110Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
111Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
113José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
114Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
115Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Peter KoningZiggos.t.
117Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
118Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
119Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
120Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
121Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
122Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
123Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
124Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
125Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
126Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
127Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
128Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
129Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
131Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
132Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
133Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
134Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
135Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
136Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
137José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
138Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
139Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
140Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
141Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
143Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
144André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
145Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
146Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
147Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
148Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
149Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
150Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
151Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
153Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
154Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
155Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
156Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 4'25
157Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
158Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'08
159Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 12'28

Points Classification
1Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys45
2Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team39
3Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys36
4Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder30
5Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka29
6Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm26
7Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi25
8Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi22
9Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
10Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
11Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
12Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
13Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka9
14Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team8
15Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
16Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
17Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire6
18Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team5
19Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior4
20Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys3
21Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi3
22Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team2
23Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team2
24Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi1
25Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys1

Mountains Classification
1Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder12
2Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi4
3Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys2
4Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
5Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
6Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi3h16'11 (1)
2Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (2)
3Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (3)
4Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 0 (4)
5Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 0 (5)
6Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 0 (6)
7Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Team+ 0 (7)
8Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 0 (8)
9Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 0 (9)
10Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 0 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka9h48'33 (1)
2DFK Panevėžys+ 0 (2)
3Santos - Euskadi+ 0 (3)
4Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (4)
5BNZ Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (6)
7Proximus Cycling Team+ 0 (7)
8Euskaltel - Elior+ 0 (8)
9La Vie Claire+ 0 (9)
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/a3ERCTa.jpg

K. Richter


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/6hDijfh.jpg


1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team3h01'23
2Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
3Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
4Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
5Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
6Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžyss.t.
8Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
9Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
10Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
11Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
14Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
16Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
20Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
22Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
23Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
25Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
26Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
27Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
29Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
31Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
32Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
33Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
34Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
35Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
37Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
38Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
40Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
41Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
42Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
43Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
44Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
45Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
46Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
47Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
48Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
49Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
50Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
51David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
52Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
53Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
54Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
57Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
58Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
59Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
60Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
61Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
62Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
63Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
64Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
65Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
67Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
69Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
70Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
71Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
72Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
73Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
74Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
75Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
77Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
79Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
80Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
81Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
82Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
83Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
84Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
85Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
86Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
87Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
88José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
89Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
90Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
91Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
92Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
93Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
94Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
95Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
96Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
97Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
98Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
99Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
100Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
101Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
102Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
103Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
104Rens BlomZiggos.t.
105Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
106Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
107Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
108Peter KoningZiggos.t.
109Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
110Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
111Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
112Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
113Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
114Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
115Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
116Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
117Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
118Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
119Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
120Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
121Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
122Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
123Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
124Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
125Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
126Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
127Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
128José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
129Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
130André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
131Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
132Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
133Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
134Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
135Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
136Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
137Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
138Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
139Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
140Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
141Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
142Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
143Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
144Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
145Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
146Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
147Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
148Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
149Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 3'29
150Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
151Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
153Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
154Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
155Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 4'32
156Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'19
157Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 6'39
158Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 10'11
159Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 13'22

General Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team6h17'18
2Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys+ 6
3Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8
4Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys+ 10
5Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
6Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 11
7Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
8Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 13
9Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 16
10Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
11Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
12Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
14Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
15Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
18Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
22Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
23Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
25Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
26Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
27Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
30Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
33Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
35Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
36Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
37Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
38Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
39Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
40Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
41Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
42Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
44Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
45Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
47Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
48Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
49Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
50Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
51Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
52Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
53Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
54Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
56Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
57Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
58David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
59Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
60Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
61Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
62Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
63Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
64Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
65Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
66Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
67Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
68Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
71Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
73Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
74Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
75Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
76Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
77Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
78Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
79Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
80Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 2'33
81Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 2'42
82Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
83Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
84Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
85Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
86Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
87Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
88Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
89Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
90Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
91Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
92Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
93Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
94Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
95Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
96Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
97Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
98Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
99Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
100Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
101José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
102Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
103Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
104Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
105Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
106Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
107Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
108Rens BlomZiggos.t.
109Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
110Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
111Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
113Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
114Peter KoningZiggos.t.
115Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
116Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
117Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
118Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
119Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
120Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
121Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
122Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
124Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
125Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
126Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
127Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
128Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
129Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
130Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
131Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
132Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
133Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
134José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
135Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
136Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
137Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
138Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
139André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
140Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
141Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
142Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
143Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
144Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
145Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
146Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
147Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
148Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 3'42
149Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 6'06
150Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 6'11
151Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
152Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
153Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 7'14
154Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 8'01
155Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 8'14
156Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 9'21
157Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
158Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 14'42
159Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 25'56

Points Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team71
2Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys54
3Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys47
4Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka45
5Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm39
6Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder32
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi28
8Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi27
9Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot26
10Luke RoweLa Vie Claire20
11Michaël BaerCredit Suisse20
12Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress20
13Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
14Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
15Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo15
16Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
17Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
18Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior12
19Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team10
20Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka9
21Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
22Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
23Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi7
24Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team7
25Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire6

Mountains Classification
1Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder12
2Michaël BaerCredit Suisse4
3Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi4
4Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys2
5Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress2
6Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi1
7Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
8Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
9Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo1

U25 Classification
1Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress6h17'29 (1)
2Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 5 (2)
3Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5 (3)
4Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 5 (4)
5Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5 (5)
6Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 5 (6)
7Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5 (7)
8Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Team+ 5 (8)
9Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 5 (9)
10Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 5 (10)

Teams Classification
1Credit Suisse18h52'42 (1)
2ICBC Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (3)
4Proximus Cycling Team+ 0 (4)
5Euskaltel - Elior+ 0 (5)
6La Vie Claire+ 0 (6)
7Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 0 (8)
9Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (9)
10Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/QPJPZ8O.jpg

Arthur - Baer - Coentro - Seegers


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/bj0q7BR.jpg


1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team3h49'37
2Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
3Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
4Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
5Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
7Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
12Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
14Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
15Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
16Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
17Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
19David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
20Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
21Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys+ 41
22Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžyss.t.
23Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
24Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
26Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
27Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
29Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
30Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
31Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'56
32Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
35Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
36Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
37Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
38Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
40Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
41Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
42Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
43Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
44Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
45Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
46Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
47Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
48Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
49Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
51Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
52Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire+ 5'59
53Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
55Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 6'27
56Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
57Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
58Rens BlomZiggos.t.
59Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
60Simon NuberLa Vie Claire+ 7'16
61Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
62Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
63Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
64Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
65Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
67Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
68Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
69Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
70Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
71Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
72Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
73Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
74Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
76Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
77Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
78Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
79Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
80Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
81Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
82Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
83Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
84Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
85Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
86Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
87Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
88Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
89Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
90Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
91Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
93Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 8'56
94Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
95Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
96Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
97Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
98Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
99Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
100Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
102Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
103Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
104Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
105Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
106Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
107Peter KoningZiggos.t.
108Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
109Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
110Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
111Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
112José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
113Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
114Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
115Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 11'05
116Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
117Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 11'32
118Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
119Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
120Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
121Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
122Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
124Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
125Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 12'44
126Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
127Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
128Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
129Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
130Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 13'37
131Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
132Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
133Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 15'09
134Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
135José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 16'08
136Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
137Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
138Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
139Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
140Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
141Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
143Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
144Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
145Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
146Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
147Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
148Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
149Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
150Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
151Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
152André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
153Luis José Dominguez-s.t.
154Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 19'31
155Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
156Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'52
157Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 30'23

General Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team10h06'45
2Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20
3Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
4Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 26
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
10Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
12Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
14Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
16Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
17David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
18Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys+ 57
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 1'07
20Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
21Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
22Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
23Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
24Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
25Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
26Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
27Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
28Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'48
29Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'52
30Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
31Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 3'10
32Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys+ 3'16
33Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'19
34Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'22
35Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
39Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
40Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
41Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
42Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
43Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
44Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
45Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
47Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 5'44
48Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 5'48
49Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
50Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
51Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'15
53Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'17
54Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire+ 6'25
55Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 6'53
56Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
57Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
58Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'42
59Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
60Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
61Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
62Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
63Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
64Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
65Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
66Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
67Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
68Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
69Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
73Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
74Rens BlomZiggo+ 9'17
75Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 9'19
76Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'22
77Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
78Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
79Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
80Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
81Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
82Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
83Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
84Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
85Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
86Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 9'59
87Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'08
88Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
89Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
90Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
91Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
92Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
93Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
94Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
95Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
96Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
97Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
98Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
99Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
100Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
101Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
102Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 11'08
103Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 11'31
104Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 11'48
105Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
106Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
107Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
108Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
109Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
110Peter KoningZiggos.t.
111Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
112Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
113Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
114José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
115Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
116Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 13'57
117Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 14'03
118Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 14'24
119Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
120Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
121Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
122Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
123Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
124Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
125Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 15'36
126Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
127Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
128Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 16'29
129Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 17'53
130Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 18'01
131José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 19'00
132Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
133Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
134Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
135Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
136Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
137Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
138Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
139Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
140Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
141Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
142Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
143André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
144Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
145Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
146Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
147Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
148Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'58
149Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'08
150Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 21'30
151Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 22'23
152Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 23'32
153Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 24'19
154Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
155Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 29'02
156Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 36'44
157Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 56'29

Points Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team101
2Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys54
3Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys47
4Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka45
5Michaël BaerCredit Suisse45
6Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress40
7Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm39
8Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot37
9Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot32
10Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder32
11Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi28
12Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi27
13Luke RoweLa Vie Claire23
14Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
15Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka17
16Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi17
17Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder17
18Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
19Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior16
20Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
21Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo15
22Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka14
23Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior13
24Rens BlomZiggo13
25Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team10

Mountains Classification
1Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress16
2Michaël BaerCredit Suisse12
3Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder12
4Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder12
5Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
6Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
7Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi4
8Rens BlomZiggo4
9Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
10Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys3

U25 Classification
1Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka10h07'11 (1)
2Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 0 (2)
3Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys+ 41 (3)
4Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'26 (4)
5Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'56 (5)
6Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 2'56 (6)
7Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Team+ 2'56 (7)
8Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 2'56 (8)
9Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 2'56 (9)
10Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 5'18 (10)

Teams Classification
1Santos - Euskadi30h21'33 (1)
2Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (2)
3Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (4)
5BNZ Cycling Team+ 41 (5)
6Proximus Cycling Team+ 1'22 (6)
7DFK Panevėžys+ 2'03 (7)
8Credit Suisse+ 2'56 (8)
9La Vie Claire+ 3'37 (9)
10Euskaltel - Elior+ 10'12 (10)


i.imgur.com/iMnarce.jpg

Arthur - Janssen - Blom

i.imgur.com/jXpOlm2.jpg

Blom - Baer - Arthur - Janssen
 
Ad Bot
Posted on 07-02-2023 17:36
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
dominox
Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/QWfRJsV.jpg


1Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm2h25'19
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
5Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
6Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžyss.t.
7Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
8Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Luke RoweLa Vie Claires.t.
10Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
12Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
14Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
20Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
21Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
22Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
23Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
24Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
25Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
26Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
27Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
28Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
29Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
30Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
32Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
33Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
34Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
36Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
37Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
38Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
39Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
40Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
41Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
42Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
43Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
44José Miguel PatrickAURUMs.t.
45Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
46Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
47Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
48Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
49Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
50Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
51Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
53Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
54Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
55Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
56Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
57David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
58Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
60Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
61Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
62Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
63Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
64Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
65Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
66Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
68Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
69Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
70Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
71Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
73Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
74Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
75Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
76Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
77Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
78Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
79Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
80Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
81Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
82Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
83Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
84Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
85Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
86Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
87Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
88Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
89Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
90Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
91Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
92Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
93Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
94Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
95Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
96Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
97Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
98Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
99Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
100Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
101Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
102Rens BlomZiggos.t.
103Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
104Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
105Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
106Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
107Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
109Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
110Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
111Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
113Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
114Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
115Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
116Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
117Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
118Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
119Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
120Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
121Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
122Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
124Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
125Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
126Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
127Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
128Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
129Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
130Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
131Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
132Peter KoningZiggos.t.
133Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
134Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
135Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
136Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
137Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
138Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
139Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
140Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
141André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
142José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
143Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
144Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
145Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
146Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
147Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
148Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 4'57
149Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
150Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
151Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
152Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
153Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'43
154Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 6'13
155Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 9'01
156Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 13'47

General Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team12h32'04
2Luke RoweLa Vie Claire+ 20
3Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 22
5Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 26
6Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
11Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
12Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
13Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
14Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
16Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
17David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
18Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys+ 57
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 1'01
20Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'07
21Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
22Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
23Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
24Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
25Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
26Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
27Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
28Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 2'48
29Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'52
30Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
31Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'07
32Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 3'10
33Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys+ 3'16
34Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'22
35Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
38Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
39Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
40Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
41Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
42Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
44Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
45Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
47Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 5'44
48Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Elior+ 5'48
49Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
50Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
51Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
52Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'15
53Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'16
54Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire+ 6'25
55Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 6'53
56Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
57Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
58Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 7'33
59Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'42
60Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
61Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
62Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
63Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
64Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
65Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
66Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
67Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
68Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
69Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
70Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
73Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
74Rens BlomZiggo+ 9'17
75Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 9'19
76Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'20
77Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 9'22
78Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
79Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
80Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
81Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
82Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
83Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
84Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
85Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
86Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 9'59
87Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 10'08
88Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
89Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eders.t.
90Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
91Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
92Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
93Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
94Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
95Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eders.t.
96Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
97Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
98Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
99Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
100Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
101Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
102Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 11'08
103Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 11'31
104Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 11'48
105Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
106Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eders.t.
107Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
108Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
109Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
110Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
111Peter KoningZiggos.t.
112Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
113Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 13'57
114Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 14'03
115Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 14'24
116Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
117Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
118Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
119Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
120Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
121Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
122José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 15'21
123Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 15'36
124Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
125Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
126Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 16'29
127Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 16'45
128Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
129José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 19'00
130Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
131Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
132Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
133Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
134Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
135Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
136Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
137Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
138Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
139Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
140Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
141Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'58
142Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 21'26
143Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 21'34
144Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 22'23
145André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 22'33
146Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
147Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 23'53
148Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 23'57
149Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 26'05
150Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 27'05
151Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 27'13
152Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 27'52
153Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 28'01
154Luis José Dominguez-+ 30'15
155Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 35'15
156Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 40'17
157Ian MunderLos Gauchitos+ 1h10'16

Points Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team121
2Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm96
3Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys72
4Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys71
5Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot66
6Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka66
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi64
8Michaël BaerCredit Suisse45
9Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior42
10Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress40
11Luke RoweLa Vie Claire35
12Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot32
13Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder32
14Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi31
15Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team30
16Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi27
17Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm25
18Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka23
19Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka21
20Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17
21Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder17
22Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
23Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior16
24Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
25Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo15

Mountains Classification
1Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress17
2Michaël BaerCredit Suisse12
3Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder12
4Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder12
5Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team10
6Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
7Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
8Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi5
9Rens BlomZiggo5
10Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi4

U25 Classification
1Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka12h32'30 (1)
2Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 0 (2)
3Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys+ 41 (3)
4Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'26 (4)
5Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'56 (5)
6Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 2'56 (6)
7Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Team+ 2'56 (7)
8Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 2'56 (8)
9Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 2'56 (9)
10Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 5'18 (10)

Teams Classification
1Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm37h37'30 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (2)
3Santos - Euskadi+ 0 (3)
4Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (4)
5BNZ Cycling Team+ 41 (5)
6Proximus Cycling Team+ 1'22 (6)
7DFK Panevėžys+ 2'03 (7)
8Credit Suisse+ 2'56 (8)
9La Vie Claire+ 3'37 (9)
10Euskaltel - Elior+ 10'12 (10)


i.imgur.com/UT6glbD.jpg

Guan - Burke


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/vASazfN.jpg


1Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team2h46'53
2Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
3Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
4Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
5Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'29
6Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
7Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'09
8Luke RoweLa Vie Claire+ 4'04
9Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'48
11Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
13Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
14Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
18Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
19Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
20Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'37
21Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
22Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
23Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
24Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Teams.t.
26Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
27Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
28Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Alex KirschProximus Cycling Teams.t.
30Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
31Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claires.t.
32Rens BlomZiggos.t.
33Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eders.t.
34Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
35Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
36Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
37Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
38Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
39Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'20
40Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
41Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
42Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
43Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
44Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
45Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
46Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
47Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
49David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
50Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
51Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžyss.t.
52Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
53Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžyss.t.
54Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
55Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
56Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
57Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 9'06
59Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eders.t.
60Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
62Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
64Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racings.t.
65Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 10'01
66Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claires.t.
67Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claires.t.
68Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
69Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitoss.t.
70Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
71Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
72Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
73Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
74Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
76Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
77Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
78Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
79Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
80Simon NuberLa Vie Claire+ 10'57
81Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'02
82Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
83Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
84Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
85Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
86Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 13'03
87José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
88Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
89Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
90Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
91Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
92Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
93Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 14'28
94Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
95Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
96Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
97Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
98Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eders.t.
100Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
101Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
102Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
103Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
104Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
105Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
106Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
107Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
108Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
109Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
110Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 15'30
111Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 16'08
112Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
113Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
114Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
115Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
116Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 18'05
117Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
118Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 18'49
119Peter KoningZiggos.t.
120Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
121Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
122Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 20'14
123Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
124Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
125Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 21'39
126Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
127Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eders.t.
128Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
129Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
130Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
131Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
132Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
133Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
134Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
135Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
136Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkai+ 22'57
137Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
138Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
139Sören HartmannZiggo+ 23'33
140Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
141Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
142Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
143Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eder+ 23'59
144Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
145Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
146Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
147Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
148José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 25'18
149Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
150Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
151Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
152Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 26'45
153Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
154André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismos.t.
155Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 27'52


i.imgur.com/l5mmG4W.jpg

Janssen - Blom - Prokofjevs - Krasilnikau - Steiner - Arranz - Lodewijks - Arthur. Richter and then Polach behind riding solo.


Final Classifications:

Spoiler
General Classification
1Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team15h19'10
2Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 36
3Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi+ 39
4Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 44
5Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'36
6Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'42
7Luke RoweLa Vie Claire+ 4'11
8Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 4'15
9Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'57
10Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi+ 5'01
11Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
12Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
14Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'42
15Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'50
16Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
17Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 6'25
18Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team+ 6'31
19Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team+ 7'07
20Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'26
21David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 7'33
22Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'54
23Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'55
24Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys+ 8'04
25Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'12
26Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys+ 8'14
27Piotr HavikProximus Cycling Teams.t.
28Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
29Gergö KissDFK Panevėžyss.t.
30Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
31Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
32Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'16
33Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 8'44
34Alex KirschProximus Cycling Team+ 8'46
35Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
36Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Teams.t.
38Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
39Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 10'17
40Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys+ 10'23
41Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'29
42Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžyss.t.
43Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 11'08
44Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Team+ 12'15
45Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire+ 12'17
46Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior+ 12'18
47Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team+ 12'55
48Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys+ 13'06
49Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
50Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'10
51Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'23
52Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 14'00
53Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Rens BlomZiggo+ 14'35
55Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 14'41
56Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 14'43
57Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
58Vasco PereiraLa Vie Claire+ 14'46
59Anthony RouxEuskaltel - Elior+ 14'49
60Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 14'56
61Sjoerd KouwenhovenLa Vie Claire+ 15'36
62Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'01
63Luke Grivell-MellorLa Vie Claire+ 16'13
64Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 16'35
65Sergio PerezAURUM+ 17'15
66Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 17'30
67Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team+ 17'37
69Simon NuberLa Vie Claire+ 18'26
70Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 18'52
71Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 19'01
72Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
73Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžys+ 19'31
74Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
75Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 19'56
76Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
77Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
78Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
79Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
80Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
81Søren AndersenEuskaltel - Elior+ 20'03
82Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 20'32
83Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
84Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team+ 21'11
85Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 21'36
86Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 21'57
87Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
88Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
89Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
90Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 22'50
91Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Team+ 22'58
92Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
93Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 23'35
94Reinis AndrijanovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23'37
95Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
96Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 23'58
97Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 24'12
98Georg WilfurthTeam Auto Eder+ 24'23
99Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 25'17
100Fabian MartinuccioLos Gauchitos+ 25'24
101Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 26'03
102Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 26'18
103Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 27'14
104Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Project+ 27'43
105José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 28'11
106Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 28'12
107Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 28'39
108Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
109Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 29'35
110Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 29'40
111Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 30'19
112Peter KoningZiggo+ 30'24
113Alexander CostaLos Gauchitoss.t.
114Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 30'27
115Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 30'44
116Astley CarterAviva Futura Project+ 30'48
117Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
118Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 31'00
119Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 32'57
120Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 33'00
121Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 33'14
122Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Teams.t.
123Fabio AraújoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 33'15
124Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eder+ 33'54
125Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Team+ 34'13
126Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 34'55
127Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
128Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 35'08
129Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 35'29
130Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 35'37
131Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 35'50
132Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 37'44
133Gus NunoMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 39'22
134Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkai+ 41'44
135Sören HartmannZiggo+ 42'20
136Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Project+ 42'46
137Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
138Ricardo FernandesMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 42'52
139José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 44'05
140Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Projects.t.
141Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
142Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
143Luis José Dominguez-+ 44'30
144Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 45'07
145Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 45'19
146Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 45'32
147Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Team+ 46'19
148Anderson-Lenda PiresMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 47'06
149Timo SchümbergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 47'53
150Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 48'39
151André ManéMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 49'05
152Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 49'25
153Cameron Ashley-SealReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 50'29
154Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 50'45
155Henrique FrimpongMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 56'41
156Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h07'56

Points Classification
1Mark CavendishBNZ Cycling Team121
2Phil BauhausLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm96
3Jo Kogstad RingheimDFK Panevėžys72
4Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžys71
5Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot70
6Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka66
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi64
8Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka50
9Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress47
10Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot45
11Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team45
12Michaël BaerCredit Suisse45
13Luke RoweLa Vie Claire43
14Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior42
15Rens BlomZiggo33
16Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder32
17Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi31
18Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team30
19Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi29
20Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm28
21Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi27
22Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm25
23Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka21
24Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka21
25Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder20
26Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi18
27Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot18
28Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team17
29Pello BilbaoEuskaltel - Elior16
30Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
31Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo15
32Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpress14
33Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing14
34Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior12
35Michiel LooyenProximus Cycling Team11
36Hamish SchreursBNZ Cycling Team11
37Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka11
38Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
39Simon SteinerCredit Suisse10
40Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
41Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
42Cameron KarwowskiBNZ Cycling Team7
43Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claire6
44Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Team5
45Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
46Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
47Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžys3
48Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress3
49Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys2
50Edward TheunsProximus Cycling Team2
51Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Team2
52Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys2
53Alex OrtegaAURUM2
54Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team2
55Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys1
56Amund JansenLa Vie Claire1
57Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi1
58Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior1
59Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior1

Mountains Classification
1Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress18
2Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder16
3Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
4Michaël BaerCredit Suisse12
5Rens BlomZiggo12
6Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder12
7Unai ArranzEuskaltel - Elior11
8Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team10
9Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka7
10Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team7
11Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka7
12Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadi5
13Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
14Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi5
15Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
16Gert LodewijksProximus Cycling Team4
17Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi4
18Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing4
19Andrei KrasilnikauDFK Panevėžys3
20Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi2
21Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
22Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
23Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
24Simon SteinerCredit Suisse1
25Alex OrtegaAURUM1
26Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka1
27Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos1
28Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo1

U25 Classification
1Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka15h19'46 (1)
2Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 3'39 (2)
3Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'50 (3)
4Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys+ 7'38 (4)
5Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 8'08 (5)
6Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Team+ 8'10 (6)
7Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 8'10 (7)
8Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 8'10 (8)
9Andy JanssenTeam Auto Eder+ 10'32 (9)
10Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 12'30 (10)
11Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'34 (11)
12Jeffrey RossSantos - Euskadi+ 13'24 (12)
13Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'24 (13)
14Rens BlomZiggo+ 13'59 (14)
15Rezo ShkvyrinICBC Cycling Team+ 14'05 (15)
16Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 14'07 (16)
17Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'07 (17)
18Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15'25 (18)
19Sergio PerezAURUM+ 16'39 (19)
20Kevin RichterTeam Auto Eder+ 18'16 (20)
21Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'25 (21)
22Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 18'55 (22)
23Dirk Jan van JetjeReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 19'20 (23)
24Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'20 (24)
25Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 19'20 (25)
26Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 19'20 (26)
27Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 19'20 (27)
28Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 19'56 (28)
29Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 21'00 (29)
30Henk Vanden BoerReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 21'21 (30)
31Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Team+ 22'14 (31)
32Raymundo AldayEuskaltel - Elior+ 22'59 (32)
33Loïc AstierPureBlack Racing+ 23'01 (33)
34Caetano CoentroMillenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 23'22 (34)
35Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23'36 (35)
36Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 24'41 (36)
37Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 25'27 (37)
38Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'42 (38)
39Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 26'38 (39)
40José AlonsoReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 27'35 (40)
41Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 27'36 (41)
42Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 28'03 (42)
43Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 28'59 (43)
44Sandro KlingeTeam Auto Eder+ 29'04 (44)
45Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 29'43 (45)
46Maxim KirienkoPureBlack Racing+ 29'51 (46)
47Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 30'08 (47)
48Astley CarterAviva Futura Project+ 30'12 (48)
49Tim AhrensTeam Auto Eder+ 30'24 (49)
50Nicolas LemoineEuskaltel - Elior+ 32'21 (50)
51Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racing+ 32'24 (51)
52Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 32'38 (52)
53Ronny BlokReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 32'38 (53)
54Gideon BunzTeam Auto Eder+ 33'18 (54)
55Sierk SeegersReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 34'19 (55)
56Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racing+ 34'19 (56)
57Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 34'32 (57)
58Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 34'53 (58)
59Dennis VierekReizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 35'01 (59)
60Otto PichlmannTeam Auto Eder+ 35'14 (60)
61Federico CortiPureBlack Racing+ 37'08 (61)
62Danny WhitePKKSC Dviratininkai+ 41'08 (62)
63Sören HartmannZiggo+ 41'44 (63)
64Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 42'10 (64)
65José Miguel PatrickAURUM+ 43'29 (65)
66Wayne RichardsAviva Futura Project+ 43'29 (66)
67Wout van de HeuvelZiggo+ 43'29 (67)
68Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 43'29 (68)
69Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 44'31 (69)
70Brenton BurkePureBlack Racing+ 44'43 (70)
71Antonio MainiPureBlack Racing+ 44'56 (71)
72Ladislao CusinBNZ Cycling Team+ 50'09 (72)
73Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 1h07'20 (73)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka46h03'59 (1)
2Santos - Euskadi+ 3'33 (2)
3Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'15 (3)
4Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 6'04 (4)
5BNZ Cycling Team+ 9'31 (5)
6Proximus Cycling Team+ 11'34 (6)
7La Vie Claire+ 13'05 (7)
8Credit Suisse+ 15'40 (8)
9DFK Panevėžys+ 16'30 (9)
10Euskaltel - Elior+ 18'45 (10)
11Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 27'02 (11)
12ICBC Cycling Team+ 34'36 (12)
13AURUM+ 39'28 (13)
14Team Auto Eder+ 48'07 (14)
15Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 52'54 (15)
16Los Gauchitos+ 53'27 (16)
17PKKSC Dviratininkai+ 1h00'02 (17)
18Reizen Waes - Pinkpop Development Team+ 1h00'02 (18)
19Ziggo+ 1h00'35 (19)
20Aviva Futura Project+ 1h02'27 (20)
21Podravka Cycling Team+ 1h04'09 (21)
22PureBlack Racing+ 1h10'44 (22)
23Millenium Academia de Ciclismo+ 1h18'19 (23)
 
dominox
Tour d'Andorra

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/qf2dgwm.jpg


1Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2h18'45
2Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
5James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
6Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
7Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
9Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
10Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
11Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
14Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
16Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
17Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
18Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
20Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
21Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
23Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
24Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
25Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
26Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
29Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžyss.t.
31Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
32Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
35Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
38Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
39Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžyss.t.
40Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
41Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžyss.t.
42Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
43Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
44Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
45Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
46Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
47Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
48Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžyss.t.
49Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
51Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
52Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
54Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
55Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
56Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
59Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
60César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
61Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
62Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
64Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
65Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
66Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
68Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
69Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
70Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
71Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
73Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
75Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
77Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
78Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
80Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
81Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
82Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
83Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
84Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
85Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
86Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
87Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
88Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
89Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
90Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
91Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
92Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
93Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
94Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
95Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
96Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
97Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Teams.t.
99Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
101Jakob SørensenIslandsbankis.t.
102Pentti NieminenIslandsbankis.t.
103Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
104Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
105Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbankis.t.
106Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
107Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Teams.t.
108Titas VaitkusLBO Development Teams.t.
109Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
111Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
112Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
113Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
114João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
115Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
116Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'39
118Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
119Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
120Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
122Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
123Beñat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
124Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
125Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
128Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
129Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
130Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 7'20
131Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
132Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
133Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
134Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
135Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžyss.t.
136Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
137Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
138Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'29
139Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
140Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.

General Classification
1Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2h18'35
2Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6
4Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
5Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7
6Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
7Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 8
8Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 10
9James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
10Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
11Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
12Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
13Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
14Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
15Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
17Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
18Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
19Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
21Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
22Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
23Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
24Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
25Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
27Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
28Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
29Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
30Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžyss.t.
34Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
36Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
37Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
42Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžyss.t.
43Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
44Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžyss.t.
45Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
46Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
47Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
48Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
49Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
50Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
51Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžyss.t.
52Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
54Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
55Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
57Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
58Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
59Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
62Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
63César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
64Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
65Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
66Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
67Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
68Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
69Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
70Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
71Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
72Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
73Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
75Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
77Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
78Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
79Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
80Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
82Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
84Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
85Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
86Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
87Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
88Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
89Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
90Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
91Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
92Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
93Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
94Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
95Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
96Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
97Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
98Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
99Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Teams.t.
100Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
101Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
102Jakob SørensenIslandsbankis.t.
103Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
104Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
105Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbankis.t.
106Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
107Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Teams.t.
108Titas VaitkusLBO Development Teams.t.
109Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
110Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
111Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
112Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
113Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
114João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
115Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
116Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 3'49
118Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
119Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
120Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
122Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
123Beñat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
124Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
125Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
126Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
128Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
129Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
130Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 7'30
131Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
132Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
133Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
134Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
135Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžyss.t.
136Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
137Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
138Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'39
139Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
140Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.

Points Classification
1Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot45
2Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines36
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
4Anders EstdahlAURUM24
5James OramBNZ Cycling Team20
6Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo18
7Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
8Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2315
9Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
10Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
11Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress12
12Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo12
13Astley CarterAviva Futura Project11
14Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki10
15Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
16Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team9
17Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego8
18Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling7
19Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
20Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team5
21Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Team4
22Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego4
23Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi3
24Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress2
25Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification
1Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
2Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
3Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki3
4Ziga BogatajAstana U232
5Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress1

U25 Classification
1Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U232h18'41 (1)
2Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 2 (2)
3Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 4 (3)
4Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4 (4)
5Astley CarterAviva Futura Project+ 4 (5)
6Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 4 (6)
7Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 4 (7)
8Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4 (8)
9Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 4 (9)
10Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4 (10)

Teams Classification
1Équipe Cycliste Peugeot6h56'15 (1)
2EF x Palace - Nippo+ 0 (2)
3Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 0 (3)
4Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 0 (4)
5BNZ Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 0 (6)
7Tierra del Fuego+ 0 (7)
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (8)
9Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (9)
10Shell Pro Cycling+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/iIj7M56.jpg

Sarsenbaev - Vosekalns - Diaz Perez - Raudsepp - Liu - Galeotti - Nieminen. Calo - Favre - Bogataj - Plesner - Solomon joined later.


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/emGqNxL.jpg


1Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress4h20'38
2Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 29
3Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 38
4Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 54
6Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'36
7Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'45
8Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
9Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 3'08
10Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'39
11Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 3'54
12Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
13Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
14Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
15Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
17Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
18Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžyss.t.
19Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'25
20Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžyss.t.
22Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
25Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
26Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžyss.t.
27Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys+ 5'29
30Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
32Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
36Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžyss.t.
37Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
40Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'56
42Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'53
43Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
44Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
45Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
46Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
47Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'15
48Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 7'41
49Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
51Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
53Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
54Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
55Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'11
56César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
57Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
58Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 9'28
59Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
60Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
62João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
63Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
65Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
66Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 10'39
67Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
68Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
69Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
71Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 11'12
73Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
74Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
75Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 11'42
76Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'30
77Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
78Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
79Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'50
80Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
81Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
82Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
83Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 13'21
84Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 13'42
87Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 14'01
88James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
89Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
90Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
91Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 14'49
92Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 16'25
93Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 16'45
94Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 17'00
95Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'28
96Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
97Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
98Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 18'22
99Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 18'54
100Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
101Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 19'05
102Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Teams.t.
103Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 19'27
104Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
106Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 20'01
108Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 20'14
109Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 22'19
110Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
111Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
112Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
113Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'42
114Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
115Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
116Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
117Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
118Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Project+ 27'48
119Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 29'58
120Titas VaitkusLBO Development Teams.t.
121Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
122Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
124Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
125Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 33'42
126Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
127Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
128Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 34'48
129Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
130Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
131Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 36'03
132Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
133Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
134Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbankis.t.
135Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
136Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Teams.t.
137Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
138Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
139Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.

General Classification
1Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling6h39'46
2Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 11
3Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 15
4Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 31
5Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'13
6Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'22
7Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
8Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'16
9Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 3'31
10Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
11Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
12Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžyss.t.
13Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
14Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
15Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
16Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'02
17Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžyss.t.
18Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
19Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
22Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
23Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
24Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys+ 5'06
25Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžyss.t.
26Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
28Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
29Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
30James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
31Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
35Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'30
36Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 6'23
37Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'30
38Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
39Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
40Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
41Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
42Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'44
43Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'52
44Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'18
45Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
46Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
47Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
48Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
49Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
50Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'48
51César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
52Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
53Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'00
54Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'01
55Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'05
56Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
57Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
58Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
59João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
60Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'06
61Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'16
62Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
65Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
66Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'49
67Carl IbraevAstana U23s.t.
68Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 10'51
69Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'57
70Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys+ 11'22
71Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'07
72Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
73Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
74Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'27
75Jacob BrundbyIslandsbankis.t.
76Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
77Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'31
78Sergio PerezAURUM+ 12'44
79Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 13'17
80Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'35
81James OramBNZ Cycling Team+ 13'38
82Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 14'26
83Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 14'28
84Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 14'58
85Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 16'02
86Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 16'06
87Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 16'22
88Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 16'34
89Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 16'37
90Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 16'59
91Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'05
92Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
93Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 17'17
94Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
96Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 17'59
97Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18'31
98Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 18'42
99Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Teams.t.
100Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 19'04
101Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
102Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
103Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
104Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 19'35
105Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 19'51
106Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 20'18
107Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
108Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 21'56
109Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 22'10
112Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 25'19
113Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
114Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
115Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
116Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
117Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 29'16
118Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 29'31
119Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 29'35
120Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
121Titas VaitkusLBO Development Teams.t.
122Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Project+ 31'04
124Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 33'14
125Astley CarterAviva Futura Project+ 33'19
126Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
127Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 34'25
128Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
129Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 35'40
130Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
131Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
132Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
133Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Teams.t.
134Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
135Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbankis.t.
136Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
137Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
138Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 40'39
139Jovan Pavlovic-+ 41'45
140Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 42'54

Points Classification
1Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot47
2Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines36
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
4Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress28
5Anders EstdahlAURUM24
6James OramBNZ Cycling Team20
7Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo18
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego18
9Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
10Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
11Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2315
12Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
13Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
14Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki13
15Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo13
16Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling13
17Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress12
18Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
19Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm12
20Astley CarterAviva Futura Project11
21Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
22Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team10
23Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team9
24Beñat QuitueraAURUM9
25Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi8

Mountains Classification
1Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress72
2Beñat QuitueraAURUM45
3Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm33
4Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot31
5Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki21
6Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling20
7Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi17
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego14
9Ziga BogatajAstana U2313
10Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
11Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
12Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team7
13Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling7
14Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego7
15Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
16Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego6
17Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines6
18Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
19Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi6
20Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi5
21Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior5
22Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka3
23Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team2
24Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego2
25Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress1

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo6h43'17 (1)
2Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 31 (2)
3Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 31 (3)
4James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'35 (4)
5Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'35 (5)
6Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'35 (6)
7Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 2'52 (7)
8Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'59 (8)
9Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 2'59 (9)
10Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 2'59 (10)

Teams Classification
1Cadejo - Bike Xpress20h06'59 (1)
2BNZ Cycling Team+ 2'09 (2)
3Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'25 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'52 (4)
5Euskaltel - Elior+ 3'53 (5)
6DFK Panevėžys+ 3'54 (6)
7Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'43 (7)
8Tierra del Fuego+ 4'58 (8)
9EF x Palace - Nippo+ 5'51 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 6'33 (10)


i.imgur.com/wB68S5o.jpg

Quituera - Prokofjevs - Arredondo - Favre


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/CmgaqvF.jpg


1Beñat QuitueraAURUM6h03'57
2Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 38
3Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 45
4Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
5Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
6Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 1'56
7Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'35
9Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
10Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys+ 3'09
12Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
13Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
14Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
15Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team+ 3'32
16Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'34
17Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'26
18Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
19Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
21Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
22César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
23Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
24Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
25Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžyss.t.
26Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
27Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'50
28Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžyss.t.
29Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 6'04
30Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
32Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
33Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
34Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžyss.t.
35Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'42
36Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 6'59
37Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'09
38Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
39Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
40Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys+ 7'21
41James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
42Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
43Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 8'15
44Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
45Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
46Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Bailey JansenAviva Futura Projects.t.
48Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
49Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
50Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Sergio PerezAURUMs.t.
52Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
53Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
54Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
55Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 8'42
56Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
57Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 8'57
58Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9'10
59Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 9'53
61Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
62Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'34
63Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'07
64Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 12'19
65Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 13'33
66Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 13'42
67Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
68Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'55
69Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'12
70Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
71João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
72Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 14'44
73Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 15'05
74Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 15'26
75Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 15'57
76Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
77Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'03
78Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
79Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
80Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
81Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 17'35
82Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 18'17
83Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
84Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
85Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 18'38
86Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'45
87Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
88Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 21'57
89Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 22'22
90Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
91Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 23'42
92Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 23'51
93Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
95Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
96Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
97Jakob SørensenIslandsbankis.t.
98Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
99Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
100Pentti NieminenIslandsbankis.t.
101Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 25'33
102Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 25'44
103Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 25'53
104Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 28'38
105Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
107Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29'31
108Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
109Anders EstdahlAURUMs.t.
110Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Teams.t.
111Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
112Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
113Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
114Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
115Titas VaitkusLBO Development Team+ 34'45
116Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 37'47
117James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
118Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
119Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
120Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
122Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
123Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
124Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
125Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
126Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
127Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
128Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
129Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
130Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 39'36
131Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
132Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
133Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
134Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
135Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
136Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
137Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
138Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Teams.t.
139Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbanki+ 41'37

General Classification
1Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling12h44'15
2Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 24
3Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'26
4Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 1'35
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'34
6Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'59
7Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'55
8Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'19
9Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 5'36
10Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'08
11Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžyss.t.
12Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 6'16
13Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team+ 6'31
14Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'39
15Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team+ 8'25
16Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'33
17Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'56
18Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžyss.t.
19Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 9'03
20Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
21Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 9'34
22Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'00
23Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
24Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'24
25Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys+ 10'38
26Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
27Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'39
28Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'08
29Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'16
30Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'43
31Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 11'45
32Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys+ 11'55
34James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
35Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team+ 12'49
36Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 12'50
37Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 13'09
38Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'23
39César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 13'42
40Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 13'55
41Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 14'13
42Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
43Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 14'27
44Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
45Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 15'01
46Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 15'08
47Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
48Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 15'28
49Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 15'45
50Bailey JansenAviva Futura Project+ 16'31
51Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys+ 16'40
52Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 17'15
53Carl IbraevAstana U23+ 17'16
54Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'21
55Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'25
56Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 17'59
57Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'50
58Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 20'23
59Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20'24
60Sergio PerezAURUM+ 20'27
61Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 20'32
62Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'41
63Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 22'03
64Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 22'45
65João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
66Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 23'17
67Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 23'42
68Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23'49
69Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23'59
70Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 24'26
71Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 24'37
72Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 25'36
73Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 27'01
75Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'52
76Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 28'01
77Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 29'29
78Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 30'33
79Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 30'45
80Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 31'29
81Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 31'38
82Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 32'13
83Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 32'19
84Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 33'16
85Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 33'28
86Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33'35
87Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 33'51
88Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 36'07
89Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 36'16
90Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 36'36
91Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 37'12
92Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 38'02
93Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 39'21
94Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 39'53
95Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 40'19
96Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 40'36
97Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
98Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 40'54
99Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 41'50
100Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 42'01
101Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 42'54
102Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 43'32
103Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 44'16
104Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 45'58
105Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Team+ 47'41
106Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 47'57
107James OramBNZ Cycling Team+ 50'53
108Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 50'55
109Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 52'40
110Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team+ 55'49
111Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 56'19
112Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 57'41
113Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 58'15
114Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 59'11
115Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 1h01'00
116Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Project+ 1h01'34
117Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 1h02'34
118Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
119Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 1h03'24
120Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h03'46
121Titas VaitkusLBO Development Team+ 1h03'48
122Henning SundbaumIslandsbanki+ 1h04'23
123Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1h06'46
124Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Project+ 1h06'50
125Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h08'39
126Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h10'29
127Astley CarterAviva Futura Project+ 1h10'34
128Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
129Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 1h11'40
130Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 1h12'55
131Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
132Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h14'44
133Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
134Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
135Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Teams.t.
136Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
137Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbanki+ 1h16'45
138Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 1h19'43
139Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h20'09

Points Classification
1Beñat QuitueraAURUM51
2Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot47
3Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines36
4Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling33
5Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
6Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress28
7Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego28
8Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm27
9Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi24
10Anders EstdahlAURUM24
11Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff23
12Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team21
13Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
14James OramBNZ Cycling Team20
15Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot19
16Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo18
17Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
18Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2315
19Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
20Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo13
21Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki13
22Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
23Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress12
24Astley CarterAviva Futura Project11
25Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka10

Mountains Classification
1Beñat QuitueraAURUM115
2Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress72
3Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm66
4Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff64
5Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior53
6Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot47
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling41
8Ziga BogatajAstana U2338
9Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi34
10Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki30
11Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego22
12Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team16
13Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
14Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines13
15Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling13
16Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego11
17Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego11
18Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka7
19Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego7
20Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
21Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff6
22Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo6
23Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
24Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
25Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi6

U25 Classification
1Beñat QuitueraAURUM12h49'51 (1)
2Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 32 (2)
3Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'48 (3)
4Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'07 (4)
5Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'09 (5)
6James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 6'19 (6)
7Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'47 (7)
8Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'19 (8)
9Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 8'37 (9)
10Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 8'37 (10)

Teams Classification
1Euskaltel - Elior38h35'18 (1)
2BNZ Cycling Team+ 7 (2)
3Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22 (3)
4VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'48 (4)
5DFK Panevėžys+ 1'51 (5)
6ICBC Cycling Team+ 2'04 (6)
7Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'06 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'56 (8)
9Tierra del Fuego+ 4'07 (9)
10EF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'40 (10)


i.imgur.com/UEnoXVk.jpg

Garcia - Budyak - Prokofjevs - Quituera - Bogataj - Favre - Nieminen
 
dominox
Tour d'Andorra

Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/G7xR6PK.jpg


1Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo3h38'48
2Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
3Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'07
4Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'37
5Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'21
6Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 2'30
7Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
8Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
9Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys+ 3'03
10Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'26
11Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
12Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team+ 4'00
13Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
14Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
17Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 4'30
19Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
20Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'46
21Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'22
22Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
23Daniel DíazTierra del Fuegos.t.
24Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys+ 5'41
25Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
26Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
29Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys+ 6'05
31Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 6'31
32Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
33Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
35Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 7'04
37Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžyss.t.
38Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžyss.t.
39Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 7'46
40Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'57
41Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
42Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
43Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
44Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
45Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
46Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
47Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
48Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
49Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
50Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'42
51Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
52César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'59
53Sergio PerezAURUM+ 11'13
54Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
55Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
56James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
57João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
58Beñat QuitueraAURUMs.t.
59Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
61Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 11'49
62Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'22
63Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'48
64Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
65Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 13'29
66Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 14'02
67Saúl CermeñoAURUMs.t.
68Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 14'34
69Bailey JansenAviva Futura Project+ 15'17
70Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 16'01
71Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadis.t.
72Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'18
73Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
74Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'32
75Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
76Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
77Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
78Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
79Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 17'58
80Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
81Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
82Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 18'15
83Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 18'24
84Pentti NieminenIslandsbankis.t.
85Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18'46
86Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 19'21
87Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
89Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 20'45
90Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cyclings.t.
91Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 21'52
92Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'24
93Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUMs.t.
94Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 23'43
95Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 23'55
96Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
98Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
99Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
100Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
101Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
102Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
103Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
104Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
105Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
106Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
107Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25'02
108Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
109Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
110Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 26'01
111Astley CarterAviva Futura Projects.t.
112Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
113Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 27'01
114Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
115Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
116Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
117Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 27'49
118Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 28'33
119Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 29'56
120Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
121Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 30'42
122Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Team+ 31'29
123Titas VaitkusLBO Development Teams.t.
124Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
125Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Teams.t.
126Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
127James OramBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
128Henning SundbaumIslandsbankis.t.
129Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 32'14
130Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 33'19
131Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
132Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 35'18
133Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
134Denzel WeghLBO Development Teams.t.
135Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
136Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbanki+ 37'22
137Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Team+ 38'07

General Classification
1Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling16h25'24
2Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'35
3Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 2'03
4Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 3'14
5Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'15
6Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'13
7Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'04
8Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'21
9Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'17
10Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'58
11Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 7'21
12Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'25
13Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys+ 9'36
14Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys+ 9'52
15Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team+ 10'04
16Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 10'08
17Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team+ 10'41
18Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 10'42
19Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 11'57
20Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'55
21Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 13'01
22Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 13'09
23Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'20
24Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 13'44
25Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'54
26Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys+ 13'58
27Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 13'59
28Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 14'09
29Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 14'28
30Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 15'39
31Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'53
32Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 15'55
33Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys+ 16'38
34Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'43
35Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'33
36Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 17'47
37Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 17'59
38Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'18
39Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team+ 19'25
40Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19'50
41Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 20'26
42James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 20'47
43Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 20'49
44Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
45César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 21'20
46Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys+ 21'23
47Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo+ 21'44
48Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 22'04
49Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 23'19
50Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 23'44
51Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 23'51
52Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 23'57
53Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 24'35
54Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 28'02
55Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 28'52
56Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'17
57Sergio PerezAURUM+ 29'19
58Bailey JansenAviva Futura Project+ 29'27
59Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31'37
60João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
61Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 32'51
62Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 33'29
63Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 34'09
64Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 34'37
65Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 35'34
66Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 36'09
67Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 36'57
68Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 37'14
69Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 37'49
70Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
71Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 39'16
72Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 39'26
73Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'26
74Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 42'49
75Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 43'17
76Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 43'19
77Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 43'54
78Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 45'06
79Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 46'08
80Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 46'27
81Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 47'10
82Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47'30
83Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 48'20
84Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 48'35
85Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 50'16
86Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 52'39
87Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 53'03
88Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 55'02
89Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 55'24
90Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 55'47
91Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 56'16
92Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 57'19
93Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 58'05
94Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 58'17
95Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h01'53
96Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h02'16
97Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 1h03'35
98Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1h05'35
99Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h07'32
100Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 1h07'56
101Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1h09'31
102Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h09'44
103Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h12'40
104Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 1h13'26
105Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 1h14'14
106Eric DufourÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h15'35
107Gunther VandeboschLBO Development Team+ 1h16'49
108Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 1h17'35
109Egidijus JuodvalkisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1h17'53
110Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team+ 1h18'30
111Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h19'15
112James OramBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h20'01
113Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 1h22'34
114Anders EstdahlAURUM+ 1h22'55
115Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Project+ 1h23'08
116Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 1h27'14
117Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 1h27'26
118Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 1h30'09
119Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h30'13
120Titas VaitkusLBO Development Team+ 1h32'56
121Henning SundbaumIslandsbanki+ 1h33'31
122Astley CarterAviva Futura Project+ 1h34'14
123Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Project+ 1h34'25
124Amauri GaleottiBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h36'46
125Rui SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h38'50
126Tomislav VuksanovicTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h39'24
127Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1h39'43
128Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 1h41'33
129Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Team+ 1h42'03
130Pengda TsuiICBC Cycling Team+ 1h45'11
131Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 1h45'42
132Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 1h45'52
133Denzel WeghLBO Development Team+ 1h47'41
134Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
135Oskar RaudseppLBO Development Team+ 1h50'30
136Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h51'07
137Fredrik SundqvistIslandsbanki+ 1h51'46

Points Classification
1Beñat QuitueraAURUM51
2Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot47
3Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling39
4Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines36
5Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo32
6Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
7Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress28
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego28
9Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm27
10Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team25
11Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi24
12Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka24
13Anders EstdahlAURUM24
14Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff23
15Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
16Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
17James OramBNZ Cycling Team20
18Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo18
19Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines16
20Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
21Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress15
22Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2315
23Ziga BogatajAstana U2314
24Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
25Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo13

Mountains Classification
1Beñat QuitueraAURUM115
2Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress72
3Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior69
4Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm66
5Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff64
6Ziga BogatajAstana U2353
7Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling51
8Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot51
9Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo45
10Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka36
11Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi34
12Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki33
13Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines24
14Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys24
15Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team22
16Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego22
17Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team19
18Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress13
20Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling13
21Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego13
22Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11
23Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego11
24Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo8
25Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior8

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo16h31'41 (1)
2Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'08 (2)
3Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'52 (3)
4Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 8'11 (4)
5Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'36 (5)
6Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 9'38 (6)
7Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'26 (7)
8Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'33 (8)
9Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 14'09 (9)
10James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 14'30 (10)

Teams Classification
1Cadejo - Bike Xpress49h43'03 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2 (2)
3Euskaltel - Elior+ 3'39 (3)
4VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'00 (4)
5BNZ Cycling Team+ 4'13 (5)
6DFK Panevėžys+ 5'19 (6)
7EF x Palace - Nippo+ 6'46 (7)
8ICBC Cycling Team+ 7'11 (8)
9Tierra del Fuego+ 9'54 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 14'38 (10)


i.imgur.com/d95Y3xb.jpg

Yamashita - Lawal - Chaves - Wang - Garcia - Sorensen


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/ZpwP6AC.jpg


1Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team4h27'18
2Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'03
3Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
4Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
5Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'47
6Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'15
7Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
8Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
9Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
10Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'24
11Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžyss.t.
12Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 3'37
13Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys+ 3'49
14Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
15Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
16Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 4'02
17Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'27
18Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 4'50
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
20Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'44
21Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 6'59
23Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
24Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
25Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
26Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
27Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'22
28Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Christian LecomteIslandsbankis.t.
32Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadis.t.
33James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
34Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
35Omar FraileEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
36Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'23
37Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo+ 10'17
38Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys+ 10'29
39Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
40João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 11'10
41Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42César ParedesSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
44Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'23
45Bailey JansenAviva Futura Project+ 11'50
46Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 13'06
47Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžyss.t.
48Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
49Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'20
50Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
51Toomas TohverLBO Development Teams.t.
52Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 14'54
53Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 15'12
54Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 16'11
55Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cyclings.t.
56Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 16'43
57Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 19'11
58Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 19'26
59Sergio PerezAURUM+ 20'02
60Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžyss.t.
61Chris BartonShell Pro Cyclings.t.
62Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 20'19
64Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 20'49
65Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 21'34
66Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'43
67Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Eliors.t.
68Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 24'51
70Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 25'03
71Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippos.t.
72Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 27'50
73Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 29'15
74Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 30'55
75Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 32'38
76Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
77Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
78Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 33'49
79Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 34'30
80Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 35'32
81Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Projects.t.
82Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 37'38
83Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 38'00
84Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 38'36
85Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 39'04
86Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 41'16
87Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
88Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 42'32
89Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 43'20
90Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 46'45
91Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 47'02
92Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
93Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbankis.t.
94Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 47'36
95Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
96Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
97Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Teams.t.
98Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
99Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
100Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Projects.t.
101Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 49'11
102Mohamad Kamal-s.t.
103Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 53'38
104Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Projects.t.
105Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
106Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
107Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
108Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
109Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 55'23
110Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
111Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
112Yuri PoppaAstana U23s.t.
113Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
114Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Teams.t.
115Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Teams.t.
116Wenyan LiuAURUMs.t.
117Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Projects.t.
118Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
119Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Projects.t.
120Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.


i.imgur.com/K1r4TpT.jpg

Choi - Budyak

i.imgur.com/TeRrlt7.jpg

Kiserlovski - Choi


Final Classifications:
Spoiler
General Classification
1Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling20h54'57
2Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team+ 1'35
3Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'57
4Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 2'02
5Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'13
6Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'04
7Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'42
8Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi+ 7'10
9Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'51
10Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'56
11Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team+ 8'10
12Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior+ 8'43
13Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys+ 11'00
14Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys+ 11'10
15Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'50
16Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'54
17Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'29
18Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team+ 14'37
19Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team+ 14'48
20Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior+ 15'26
21Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 15'44
22Gregory BrenesCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 16'06
23Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team+ 17'26
24Daniel DíazTierra del Fuego+ 17'45
25Nur MarzukiICBC Cycling Team+ 18'51
26Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 19'13
27Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'27
28Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys+ 22'12
29Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior+ 22'40
30Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'48
31Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 22'54
32Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 24'02
33Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 24'53
34Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 24'57
35Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'01
36Lachlan MortonLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 25'04
37James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 25'54
38Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 25'56
39Alex OrtegaAURUMs.t.
40Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 26'46
41Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 27'07
42Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team+ 28'20
43Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 28'40
44Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo+ 29'46
45César ParedesSantos - Euskadi+ 30'15
46Joan EtxebarriaEuskaltel - Elior+ 31'55
47Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys+ 32'14
48Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'10
49Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys+ 34'25
50Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 35'02
51Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 37'32
52Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 37'47
53Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 38'12
54Bailey JansenAviva Futura Project+ 39'02
55Guillaume MartinEuskaltel - Elior+ 40'30
56João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 40'32
57Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 44'52
58Sergio PerezAURUM+ 47'06
59Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 49'20
60Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 50'21
61Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 52'24
62Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 52'43
63Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 53'19
64Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 53'38
65Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi+ 53'53
66Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling+ 55'01
67Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 55'28
68Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 57'12
69Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1h00'25
70Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1h00'29
71Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 1h00'55
72Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h02'14
73Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h06'36
74Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 1h12'34
75Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h13'12
76Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 1h14'51
77Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1h15'29
78Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 1h16'36
79Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h16'49
80Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h17'53
81Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 1h20'35
82Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 1h25'56
83Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 1h31'09
84Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h31'57
85Indulis BekmanisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1h32'04
86Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h32'08
87Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h35'37
88Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h36'20
89Pablo Exposito SalinasAURUM+ 1h38'22
90Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi+ 1h39'32
91Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1h41'37
92Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h41'43
93Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h42'58
94Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1h43'04
95Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h47'37
96Mattias ÖsterlingIslandsbanki+ 1h48'22
97Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h52'53
98Keir PlaiceShell Pro Cycling+ 1h54'24
99Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1h54'52
100Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1h58'43
101Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi+ 1h59'19
102Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 2h00'22
103Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2h02'52
104Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 2h05'37
105Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2h05'48
106Eric Townsend-WestAviva Futura Project+ 2h08'29
107Luis José Dominguez-+ 2h10'36
108Wim Van AsbroeckLBO Development Team+ 2h11'38
109Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 2h13'57
110Alexander RayBNZ Cycling Team+ 2h15'34
111Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 2h18'49
112Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 2h20'22
113Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 2h23'17
114Aaron GeorgievskyAviva Futura Project+ 2h27'33
115Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 2h31'06
116Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 2h34'41
117Romans FedorovicsLBO Development Team+ 2h35'11
118Yuri PoppaAstana U23+ 2h38'50
119Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 2h39'00
120Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2h39'04

Points Classification
1Beñat QuitueraAURUM51
2Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot47
3Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling47
4Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego37
5Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team36
6Romeo HeymansMillenium - LATAM Airlines36
7Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff35
8Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo32
9Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot29
10Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress28
11Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team28
12Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines28
13Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi26
14Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka24
15Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm22
16Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot22
17Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo18
18Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka17
19Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
20Igor OnofreiVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff16
21Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress15
22Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U2315
23Ziga BogatajAstana U2314
24Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
25Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team13
26Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo13
27Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki13
28Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
29Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys12
30Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress12
31Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys10
32Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka10
33Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team9
34Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior8
35Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo7
36Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior7
37Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling7
38Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior4
39Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego4
40Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team3
41Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego3
42Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi3
43João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines2
44César ParedesSantos - Euskadi1
45Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff1
46Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego1
47Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki1
48Wenyan LiuAURUM1

Mountains Classification
1Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff120
2Beñat QuitueraAURUM115
3Ki Ho ChoiICBC Cycling Team98
4Mikel LandaShell Pro Cycling97
5Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress75
6Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo74
7Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior69
8Ziga BogatajAstana U2353
9Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot51
10Frederico FigueiredoMillenium - LATAM Airlines49
11Jonathan PeifferSantos - Euskadi45
12Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego44
13Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo44
14Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team43
15Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka36
16Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff34
17Angus ChapmanBNZ Cycling Team33
18Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki33
19Pedro del MarCadejo - Bike Xpress26
20Esteban ChavesDFK Panevėžys24
21Kenny ElissondeLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm22
22Meron TeshomePedal Africa for Qhubeka21
23Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego20
24Meiyin WangICBC Cycling Team19
25Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff19
26Carlos VeronaEuskaltel - Elior18
27Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego17
28Rein TaaramäeDFK Panevėžys14
29Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo13
30Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego13
31Chris BartonShell Pro Cycling13
32Shun YamaguchiICBC Cycling Team12
33César ParedesSantos - Euskadi12
34João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines8
35Andris VosekalnsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
36Pierre RollandBNZ Cycling Team6
37Frederik PlesnerEF x Palace - Nippo6
38Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
39Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot6
40Mario DaskoSantos - Euskadi6
41Yamato ShirotaDFK Panevėžys5
42Stefano ZappinoAstana U235
43Omar FraileEuskaltel - Elior5
44Henry NgakePedal Africa for Qhubeka5
45Jeffry RomeroSantos - Euskadi5
46Christophe LaporteSantos - Euskadi5
47Maidos TilegenDFK Panevėžys4
48Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling4
49Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress4
50Alan RambaudEuskaltel - Elior3
51James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar3
52Tanel KangertDFK Panevėžys2
53Joshua AtkinsBNZ Cycling Team1
54Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki1
55Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpress1

U25 Classification
1Giovanni PizziEF x Palace - Nippo21h02'48 (1)
2Bartholomew LawalPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'03 (2)
3Okuma YamashitaEF x Palace - Nippo+ 7'53 (3)
4Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'36 (4)
5Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 17'06 (5)
6Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'10 (6)
7James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 18'03 (7)
8Christian LecomteIslandsbanki+ 18'05 (8)
9Alex OrtegaAURUM+ 18'05 (9)
10Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 18'55 (10)
11Beñat QuitueraAURUM+ 19'16 (11)
12Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 20'49 (12)
13Loup PaulyEF x Palace - Nippo+ 21'55 (13)
14Jaka BabikVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'19 (14)
15Kjell RenlundVegeta Cycling Team+ 27'11 (15)
16Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 29'41 (16)
17Anthony TelfairShell Pro Cycling+ 29'56 (17)
18Kenichi ImaiEF x Palace - Nippo+ 37'01 (18)
19Sergio PerezAURUM+ 39'15 (19)
20Jon LegazpiEuskaltel - Elior+ 41'29 (20)
21Toomas TohverLBO Development Team+ 42'30 (21)
22Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 44'52 (22)
23Conrad BellCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 45'28 (23)
24Gonzalo GarciaEuskaltel - Elior+ 45'47 (24)
25Rolando CaloEF x Palace - Nippo+ 47'37 (25)
26Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 52'34 (26)
27Jacob BrundbyIslandsbanki+ 53'04 (27)
28Yakob SolomonPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 54'23 (28)
29Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 58'45 (29)
30Saúl CermeñoAURUM+ 1h04'43 (30)
31Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h05'21 (31)
32Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 1h07'00 (32)
33Jim GrimsdellAviva Futura Project+ 1h08'45 (33)
34Pierre FavreÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h10'02 (34)
35Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 1h12'44 (35)
36Pentti NieminenIslandsbanki+ 1h18'05 (36)
37Jakob SørensenIslandsbanki+ 1h23'18 (37)
38Ryan DykeBNZ Cycling Team+ 1h28'29 (38)
39Florian DiederichTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1h33'52 (39)
40Walenty KurantyVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h35'07 (40)
41Lucas EngströmEF x Palace - Nippo+ 1h47'01 (41)
42Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h55'01 (42)
43Agustín RodriguezAviva Futura Project+ 1h57'46 (43)
44Ilari KolesovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1h57'57 (44)
45Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Team+ 2h06'06 (45)
46Tranh Quan HuuICBC Cycling Team+ 2h15'26 (46)
47Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 2h23'15 (47)
48Wenyan LiuAURUM+ 2h26'50 (48)
49Peter BroomheadAviva Futura Project+ 2h31'09 (49)
50Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2h31'13 (50)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka63h19'45 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'51 (2)
3VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'13 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 3'09 (4)
5Euskaltel - Elior+ 6'49 (5)
6DFK Panevėžys+ 8'13 (6)
7BNZ Cycling Team+ 9'49 (7)
8EF x Palace - Nippo+ 10'54 (8)
9Tierra del Fuego+ 13'37 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 16'59 (10)
11Santos - Euskadi+ 56'28 (11)
12Shell Pro Cycling+ 58'06 (12)
13AURUM+ 58'13 (13)
14Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1h05'04 (14)
15Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1h49'52 (15)
16Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h59'29 (16)
17Astana U23+ 2h07'24 (17)
18Islandsbanki+ 2h17'55 (18)
19Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 2h23'41 (19)
20Aviva Futura Project+ 3h13'01 (20)
21LBO Development Team+ 4h37'02 (21)

Edited by dominox on 10-11-2022 21:10
 
dominox
Apologies for lack of pictures, especially of breakaway. Basically I have some jersey issue and on many teams it just doesn't show proper jersey even tho I do have everything in place. Sorry!

Circuit des Ardennes

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/raJnllR.jpg


1Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4h07'38
2Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 8
3Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
4Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Teams.t.
5Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 23
6Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
7João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
8Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 36
10Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
15Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Teams.t.
18Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Jurriën BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
23Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
24Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys+ 1'24
25Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
26David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'44
27Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
28Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
29Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
30Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
31Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
32Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
35Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
37Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys+ 2'18
38Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
39Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'31
40Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
41Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
42Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
44Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
45Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 3'05
48Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
49Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
50Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
51Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claires.t.
52Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
53Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
54Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
55Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
56José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'32
57Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
59Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
61Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
63Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
64Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
65Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
66Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
67Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
68Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
69Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
70Salif ManeDFK Panevėžyss.t.
71Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
72Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
73Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
74Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
75Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
76Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
77Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
79Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
80Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
82Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
84Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
85Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
86Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
87Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
88Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
90Lucas CerviánEuskaltels.t.
91Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
93Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
94Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
95Rens BlomZiggos.t.
96Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
97Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
98Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
99Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
100Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
101Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
102Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
103Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
104Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
106Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
107Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
109Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
111Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
112Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
113Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
114Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
116Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
117Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
118Rafał KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
119Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
120Alexander JansenDFK Panevėžys+ 6'12
121Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
122Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
124Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 6'50
125Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
126Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
127Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 7'09
128Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
129Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
130Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
131James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 8'10
132Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
133Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
134Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
135Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
136Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
137Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138Samuel MicoudAir Algérie - Godiva+ 9'33
139Patrick HereijgersP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
140Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
141Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
142Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
143José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
144Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 9'57
145Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
146Damian AntkowiakCCC Development Teams.t.
147Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
148Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
149Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
150Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
151Gillis Den HaagP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
152Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
153Luis José Dominguez-s.t.
154Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 11'30
155Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'05
156Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
157Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
158Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'21
159Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltels.t.
160Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 12'35
161Yannick WeissbrodtPureBlack Racing+ 15'32
162Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 18'04
163Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'12
164Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 18'31
165Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 20'51
166Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 21'18

General Classification
1Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4h07'28
2Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 11
3Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 14
4Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team+ 18
5João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 30
6Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 33
7Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
8Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 46
10Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
11Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
12Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Rytis PetraitisDFK Panevėžyss.t.
15Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
17Derk Abel BeckeringhProximus Cycling Teams.t.
18Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
19Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Jurriën BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
23Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
24Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys+ 1'34
25Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
26David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'52
27Roman KreuzigerTeam BP+ 1'54
28Robin DejongheProximus Cycling Teams.t.
29Mieszko BulikDFK Panevėžyss.t.
30Ruud CremersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
31Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
32Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
34Jeroen MeijersProximus Cycling Teams.t.
35Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Luka MezgecDFK Panevėžyss.t.
37Evaldas SiskeviciusDFK Panevėžys+ 2'28
38Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
39Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'41
40Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
41Gilberto JimenezEuskaltels.t.
42Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
44Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
45Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire+ 3'12
48Stefan Van WindenTeam BP+ 3'15
49Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
50Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
51Jaap De ManProximus Cycling Teams.t.
52Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
53Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
54Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
55Dennis CoenenZiggos.t.
56José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'42
57Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
59Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Johnny DonlebenProximus Cycling Teams.t.
61Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Tobias KrautbergerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
63Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
64Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
65Amund JansenLa Vie Claires.t.
66Aleksa BegicPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
67Jan ValkounPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
68Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
69Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
70Salif ManeDFK Panevėžyss.t.
71Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
72Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
73Ji Min JungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
74Stan WijkelProximus Cycling Teams.t.
75Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
76Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
77Chanming GuanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Loïc AstierPureBlack Racings.t.
79Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
80Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
81Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
82Zoltán KonczBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
83Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
84Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
85Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
86Abdul BouzidiAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
87Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
88Dion BeukeboomSantos - Euskadis.t.
89Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
90Lucas CerviánEuskaltels.t.
91Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
93Kevin RakotonjanaharyAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
94Pascal JacquinEuskaltels.t.
95Rens BlomZiggos.t.
96Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
97Salvador DévoraEuskaltels.t.
98Raivo LemsaluPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
99Wincenty KubickiCCC Development Teams.t.
100Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
101Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
102Wout van de HeuvelZiggos.t.
103Matt WadsworthP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
104Bulat SaigidovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
105Josef KvetCCC Development Teams.t.
106Danny LorseP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
107Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
109Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Bronislav PolachPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
111Andrés CotabarríaDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
112Ioannis FosterPureBlack Racings.t.
113Lorenzo TonelliPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
114Ignác KoleckoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
115Dinar NitseskyPureBlack Racings.t.
116Théophile MichelotEuskaltels.t.
117Xavier HorrilloEuskaltels.t.
118Rafał KuczalekCCC Development Teams.t.
119Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
120Alexander JansenDFK Panevėžys+ 6'22
121Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
122Abdraimzhan VasiljevGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
123Mousin VerkuylZiggos.t.
124Finn LathanBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'00
125Ibrahim MenadAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
126Antonio MainiPureBlack Racings.t.
127Yilin HuICBC Cycling Team+ 7'19
128Brenton BurkePureBlack Racings.t.
129Jakub CizCCC Development Teams.t.
130Martin ForbergerAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
131James PiccoliLa Vie Claire+ 8'20
132Federico CortiPureBlack Racings.t.
133Sören HartmannZiggos.t.
134Alfred AlabasterGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
135Nikolai LahtiPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
136Tom GhistelinckP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
137Kazimierz KrawczykGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
138Samuel MicoudAir Algérie - Godiva+ 9'40
139José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 9'41
140Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team+ 9'42
141Patrick HereijgersP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 9'43
142Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
143Lars RupfBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
144Jonas VanspeybroeckP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 10'07
145Nerius JankauskienisAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
146Damian AntkowiakCCC Development Teams.t.
147Ulrich BrouwersGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
148Steve BellPKKSC Dviratininkais.t.
149Ulvu AbisovGiant Asia Racing Teams.t.
150Marius DieuAir Algérie - Godivas.t.
151Gillis Den HaagP&O Ferries Zeebrugges.t.
152Marcel GuillotDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
153Luis José Dominguez-s.t.
154Olivier TinelliDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 11'40
155Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 12'15
156Kristijan KvasinaPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
157Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Teams.t.
158Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel+ 12'28
159Juan Carlos PeiróCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'31
160Arrie JorritsmaP&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 12'45
161Yannick WeissbrodtPureBlack Racing+ 15'42
162Robbie CognartPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 18'14
163Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'22
164Marius PetraitisPKKSC Dviratininkai+ 18'41
165Daniel JensenPodravka Cycling Team+ 21'01
166Adam Gebre SelassieCCC Development Team+ 21'28

Points Classification
1Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines17
2Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot15
3João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines14
4Samuel MicoudAir Algérie - Godiva13
5Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team13
6Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel12
7Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire10
8Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team8
9José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School7
10David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airlines7
11Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team7
12Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka6
13Peter BaráthPodravka Cycling Team5
14Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
15Federico CortiPureBlack Racing3
16Wout van de HeuvelZiggo2
17Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team2
18Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
19Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1
20Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadi1
21Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1

Mountains Classification
1Jakub VeceraLa Vie Claire45
2José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School29
3Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot24
4Samuel MicoudAir Algérie - Godiva21
5Krystian AndreasikCCC Development Team17
6Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines16
7Guillaume MayeuxEuskaltel15
8Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team15
9Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airlines11
10Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka10
11Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka9
12Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
13Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka7
14João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines7
15José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines6
16Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines6
17Hiroki NishimuraICBC Cycling Team6
18Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team6
19Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot5
20Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
21Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadi4
22Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka4
23Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka1

U25 Classification
1Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka4h08'14 (1)
2Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 0 (2)
3Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 0 (3)
4Gergö KissDFK Panevėžys+ 48 (4)
5Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 48 (5)
6Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'08 (6)
7Chinnawat WongsaGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'55 (7)
8Gilberto JimenezEuskaltel+ 1'55 (8)
9Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'55 (9)
10Aiman SusiloGiant Asia Racing Team+ 1'55 (10)

Teams Classification
1ICBC Cycling Team12h23'33 (1)
2Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20 (2)
3Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 28 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 56 (4)
5Santos - Euskadi+ 1'09 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'09 (6)
7VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'17 (7)
8DFK Panevėžys+ 3'05 (8)
9Proximus Cycling Team+ 3'25 (9)
10Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'12 (10)


i.imgur.com/VwGCUBq.jpg

Vecera - Mayeux - Micoud - Gonzalez - Andreasik


Stage 2

Spoiler
1Millenium - LATAM Airlines47'04
2Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4
3Team BP+ 19
4Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 21
5VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31
6Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 57
7Santos - Euskadi+ 59
8Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'04
9La Vie Claire+ 1'23
10ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'27
11Proximus Cycling Teams.t.
12DFK Panevėžyss.t.
13Euskaltel+ 1'46
14Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'52
15EF Cycling School+ 2'02
16Giant Asia Racing Teams.t.
17P&O Ferries Zeebrugge+ 2'08
18Air Algérie - Godiva+ 2'16
19Ziggos.t.
20CCC Development Teams.t.
21PureBlack Racing+ 2'20
22Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 2'23
23PKKSC Dviratininkai+ 2'27
24Podravka Cycling Team+ 2'35

Individual standings
<
1Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines47'04
2João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
3Bruno CoelhoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
4David RodriguesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
5Nelson OliveiraMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
6Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4
7Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
8Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6
12Gao LeiTeam BP+ 19
13Roman KreuzigerTeam BPs.t.
14Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
15Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
16Edward BirchTeam BPs.t.
17Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 21
18Jan GhyselinckLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
19Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
21Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
22Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 31
23Mikalay KurlovichVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
24Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
25Yuriy IschenkoVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
26Patrik ŠimekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
27José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 43
28Calvin BenekePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 57
29Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
30Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
31Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
33Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 59
34Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
35Charles PlanetSantos - Euskadis.t.
36Jurriën BostersSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'04
39Dayer QuintanaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
41Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
43Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'07
44Amund JansenLa Vie Claire+ 1'23
45Luke DurbridgeLa Vie Claires.t.
46Petter SchmidtLa Vie Claires.t.
47Ramon CarreteroLa Vie Claires.t.
48Simon NuberLa Vie Claires.t.
49Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team