PCM.daily banner
01-02-2023 23:15
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 45

· Members Online: 1
Croatia14

· Total Members: 154,250
· Newest Member: arybozit
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Man-Game] Race Profiles 2022
 Print Thread
[HC] Post Danmark Rundt
Fabianski
Race Clashes


Giro del TrentinoC2
Chrono des HerbiersPT


Race Profile


pcmdaily.com/images/mg/2022/Profiles/t0_denmark.jpg



Previous Winners


as C1

2021: Steven Lammertink (Aker - MOT)
Spoiler
1Steven LammertinkAker - MOT15h37'16
2Jerome CoppelProject: Africa+ 14
3Elia VivianicycleYorkshire+ 32
4Marlen ZmorkaLos Pollos Hermanos+ 33
5Jacob FiedlerBralirwa - Stevens+ 38
6Emilien ViennetPolar+ 40
7Benoit CosnefroyAramco DP+ 46
8Ivo OliveiracycleYorkshire+ 48
9Alexandor CatafordPodium Ambition+ 54
10Gregory DanielGjensidige Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11Rasmus SteroboCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'08
12Luke DurbridgecycleYorkshire+ 1'10
13Benjamin ThomasAramco DPs.t.
14Joey RosskopfBralirwa - Stevens+ 1'12
15Jaime CastrilloAramco DP+ 1'22
16Mathias KrigbaumCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'26
17Omar FrailecycleYorkshire+ 1'27
18Welle JallaysPolar+ 1'32
19Reinhardt Janse van RensburgProject: Africa+ 1'40
20Marcel KittelKraftwerk Man Machine+ 1'52
21Mario Gonzalez SalasAssa Abloy+ 1'54
22Krzysztof MarchewkaBWT Hyundai N Cycling+ 2'03
23Luca SterbiniLos Pollos Hermanos+ 2'09
24Richard Laningo LaizerLos Pollos Hermanos+ 2'16
25Victor CampenaertsCrabbe-CC Chevigny+ 2'22
26Oleksandr GolovashTeam Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff+ 2'31
27Andreas VangstadAker - MOTs.t.
28Lasse Norman HansenAker - MOT+ 2'32
29Sirak TesfomProject: Africas.t.
30Klemen StimulakKraftwerk Man Machine+ 2'34

S1: Kristoffer Halvorsen (Red Bull Zalgiris) S2: Oscar Guerao (Polar) S3: Benoit Cosnefroy (Aramco DP) S4: Madushanka Perera (Bralirwa - Stevens) S5: Marlen Zmorka (Los Pollos Hermanos) Pts: Madushanka Perera (Bralirwa - Stevens) KoM: Nicolae Tanovitchii (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) Yth: Ivo Oliveira (cycleYorkshire)

2020: Jan Ghyselinck (Carrefour - ESPN)
Spoiler
1Jan GhyselinckCarrefour - ESPN16h04'39
2James OramGuave's Sunlight Cycling+ 10
3Wen Hao LiCarrefour - ESPN+ 12
4Tom DumoulinPhilips+ 17
5Rasmus QuaadeCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 18
6Freddy CruzGlanbia Foods Cycling Project+ 27
7Luca SterbiniLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
8Metkel KiflayProject: Africa+ 28
9Kristjan KorenTeam Europcar+ 32
10Sean DowneyGlanbia Foods Cycling Project+ 45
11Andre SteensenTrans Cycling Teams.t.
12Mikhail IgnatievTrans Cycling Team+ 46
13Andrea Enrico MaccagliSotto il sole di Riccione+ 49
14Odd Christian EikingGjensidige Pro Cycling Team+ 1'16
15Leonardo BassoCentovalli - Fiat+ 1'43
16Calvin WatsonPhilips+ 1'55
17Nico BrünggerCentovalli - Fiat+ 2'05
18Rui CostaSauber Petronas Racings.t.
19Fabian LienhardCentovalli - Fiat+ 2'33
20Marko PavlicTeam Europcar+ 2'34
21Gino MäderCentovalli - Fiat+ 2'39
22Mathias NorsgaardTryg - Ritter Sport+ 2'42
23Christopher Juul-JensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'46
24Joel YatesBNZ Cycling Team+ 2'55
25Matteo RabottiniSotto il sole di Riccione+ 3'02
26Stefan PetrovskiLos Pollos Hermanoss.t.
27Michael VinkTeam Europcar+ 3'03
28Youcef ReguiguiProject: Africa+ 3'06
29Jacques Janse van RensburgTeam Europcar+ 3'11
30Janvier HadiBralirwa - Stevens Bikes+ 3'14

S1: Luka Mezgec (Trans Cycling Team) S2: Maciej Ulanowski (Nordica - Enel) S3: Odd Christian Eiking (Gjensidige Pro Cycling Team) S4: Tom Scully (Centovalli - Fiat) S5: Jan Ghyselinck (Carrefour - ESPN) Pts: Luka Mezgec (Trans Cycling Team) KoM: Marc Hirschi (Sauber Petronas Racing) Yth: Andrea Enrico Maccagli (Sotto il sole di Riccione)

2019: Omar Fraile (Desigual)
Spoiler
1Omar FraileDesigual16h34'57
2Luke DurbridgecycleYorkshire+ 17
3Ion IzagirreIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 18
4Jerome CoppelCarrefour - ESPN+ 29
5Reinhardt Janse van RensburgMinions+ 33
6Rasmus SteroboTeam Europcar+ 44
7Dominique CornuDuolingo+ 57
8Mikhail IgnatievDelvauxs.t.
9Stanislau BazhkouXero Racing+ 1'04
10Ryan MullenKulczyk - Alitalia+ 1'17
11Andrew TennantcycleYorkshire+ 1'24
12Jose GoncalvesTeam UBS+ 1'26
13Marcel KittelValio - Viking Genetics+ 1'32
14Zakkari DempsterDuolingo+ 1'52
15Jorge AbreuTeam UBS+ 1'56
16Mekseb DebesayXero Racing+ 2'09
17Eduardo SepulvedaISA - Hexactas.t.
18Silvan DillierTeam UBS+ 2'18
19Andre SteensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 2'22
20Benoit CosnefroyIberia - Team Degenkolb+ 2'43
21Shaun Nick BesterXero Racing+ 3'04
22Ingvar OmarssonValio - Viking Genetics+ 3'06
23Yuri TrofimovDuolingo+ 3'43
24Ben HermansDelvaux+ 3'52
25Victor CampenaertsVolvo acc. by Spotify+ 4'17
26Hugo HouleXero Racing+ 4'24
27Kristjan KorencycleYorkshire+ 4'28
28Tomasz MarczynskiKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
29Tony MartinKulczyk - Alitalias.t.
30Walter TrilliniDuolingo+ 4'33

S1: Davide Appollonio (Carlsberg - Dankse Bank) S2: Jacopo Guarnieri (Delvaux) S3: Cyil Gautier (Valio - Viking Genetics) S4: Kris Boeckmans (Campari/Asahi development) S5: Rasmus Sterobo (Team Europcar) Pts: Kris Boeckmans (Campari/Asahi development) KoM: Ilnur Zakarin (ISA - Hexacta) Yth: Ryan Mullen (Kulczyk - Alitalia)

2018: Matthias Brändle (SPAR - Shimano - SCG)
Spoiler
1Matthias BrändleSPAR - Shimano - SCG14h51'33
2Marlen ZmorkaTeam Reddit+ 3
3Mikhail IgnatievFablok - Bank BGZ+ 12
4Kristijan DurasekNordstrom - BioWare+ 57
5Andrew TennantcycleYorkshire+ 1'05
6Stanislau BazhkouXero Racing p/b Octagon+ 1'15
7Elia VivianiGenerali - EDF+ 1'16
8André SteensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 1'19
9Ronan Van ZandbeekPhilips - Continental+ 1'22
10Stefan KungGenerali - EDF+ 1'31
11Kristjan KorenGenerali - EDF+ 1'32
12Pello BilbaoSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 1'43
13Alex DowsettNordstrom - BioWare+ 1'50
14Kazushige KubokiMeiji - JR East+ 1'55
15Phillip GaimonNordstrom - BioWare+ 1'56
16Gaëtan BilleGenerali - EDF+ 2'05
17Jay ThomsonWorld Cycling Centre+ 2'06
18Ramunas NavardauskasPhilips - Continental+ 2'09
19Ben HermansGenerali - EDF+ 2'30
20Daniil FominykhTeam Reddits.t.
21Ignas KonovalovasNetia - Vonin+ 2'31
22Tim DeesGenerali - EDF+ 2'38
23Artem OvechkinGenerali - EDF+ 2'43
24Luke DurbridgecycleYorkshire+ 2'48
25Metkel KiflayTeam Reddit+ 2'49
26Tom Van AsbroeckLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 3'01
27Emilien ViennetcycleYorkshires.t.
28Jan GhyselinckGenerali - EDF+ 3'13
29Morten ReckwegNetia - Vonin+ 3'16

S1: Erik Mohs (Fablok - Bank BGZ) S2: Mikhail Ignatiev (Fablok - Bank BGZ) S3: Pello Bilbao (SPAR - Shimano SCG) S4: Erik Mohs (Fablok - Bank BGZ) S5: Elia Viviani (Generali - EDF) Pts: Erik Mohs (Fablok - Bang BGZ) Mtn: Andriy Orlov (Team Popo4Ever p/b Nemiroff) Yth: Marlen Zmorka (Team Reddit)

2017: Mikhail Ignatiev (Ferrero - Samruk)
Spoiler
1Mikhail IgnatievFerrero - Samruk15h02'49
2Emilien ViennetOrange Pro Cycling+ 7
3André SteensenCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 12
4Dominique CornuEuskaltel+ 28
5Matthias BrändleIsostar - Adriatic+ 1'02
6Jorge AbreuNewton Foundation+ 1'44
7Ramunas NavardauskasIsostar - Adriatic+ 1'46
8Kazushige KubokiMeiji - JR East+ 2'03
9Yoann PaillotValio - DeLaval+ 2'13
10Arvin MoazemiSPAR - Shimano - SCG+ 2'25
11Calvin WatsonGrieg - Eftel+ 2'39
12Simon YatesPodium Ambitions.t.
13Tom Van AsbroeckLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 2'52
14Xavier QuevedoIsostar - Adriatic+ 3'11
15Jose GoncalvesTeam UBS+ 3'30
16Roy JansIsostar - Adriatic+ 3'47
17Martin LaasIsostar - Adriatic+ 3'49
18Kévin RezaEuskaltel+ 4'01
19Peter KennaughOrange Pro Cycling+ 4'07
20Blel KadriNovatek-Panarmenian.nets.t.
21Fernando GaviriaLierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam+ 4'09
22Issiaka CisseOrange Pro Cycling+ 4'14
23Sascha ModoloFerrero - Samruk+ 4'15
24Juan Jose Lobato del ValleEuskaltel+ 4'17
25Pierre RollandGenerali - EDFs.t.
26Giorgi NareklishviliFablok - Bank BGZ+ 4'20
27Jesse SergentCompal-Merida+ 4'27
28Theo ReinhardtTeam UBS+ 4'39
29Elia VivianiGenerali - EDF+ 4'45
30Davide AppollonioCarlsberg - Danske Bank+ 4'47

S1: Peter Kennaugh (Orange Pro Cycling) S2: Erik Mohs (Fablok - Bank BGZ) S3: Enrico Barbin (Ferrero - Samruk) S4: Jakub Mareczko (Lierse SK - Pizza Ullo PCTeam) S5: Michael Ford (Novatek-Panarmenian.net) Pts: Peter Kennaugh (Orange Pro Cycling) KoM: Nils Politt (Kraftwerk Man Machine) Yth: Calvin Watson (Grieg – Eftel)

2016: Kiril Yatsevich (The Spark Project p/b Bollé)
Spoiler
1Kiril YatsevichThe Spark Project p/b Bollé14h38'29
2Riccardo ZoidlSauber Petronas Racing+ 11
3Andrew TennantIsostar - Adriatic+ 34
4Mark ChristianSchuh powered by Wiggle+ 52
5Kiel ReijnenKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 1'06
6Nick KinneyChiquita - Universal+ 1'33
7Taylor GunmanFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 1'39
8Matteo MontagutiEddie Stobart+ 1'49
9Gert JoeaarEddie Stobart+ 2'07
10Richard HandleySchuh powered by Wiggle+ 2'12
11Gabor KasaIsostar - Adriatic+ 2'18
12Mikel IturriaNew Balance+ 2'23
13Yoann OffredoSchuh powered by Wiggle+ 2'32
14Paul Van der PloegEddie Stobart+ 2'57
15Gasore HategekaMOL - OMW Petrom+ 3'12
16Grega BoleIsostar - Adriatic+ 3'21
17Albert TimmerIsostar - Adriatic+ 3'32
18Valentin StoenchevPodium Ambition+ 3'34
19Yannick MartinezEddie Stobart+ 3'41
20Ole HaavardsholmKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 3'50
21Tarik ChaoufiFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 3'51
22Steele Von HoffFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 3'59
23Diego MilanChiquita - Universal+ 4'11
24Lotto PetrusFox Sports - BikeNZ Cycling+ 4'12
25Serge PauwelsThe Spark Project p/b Bollé+ 4'23
26Gregory HugentoblerSauber Petronas Racing+ 4'30
27Wout PoelsNew Balance+ 4'34
28Anders Ekh DahlbergKAYAK-Clas Ohlson+ 4'40
29Luka MezgecIsostar - Adriatic+ 4'44
30Thiago Duarte NardinPodium Ambition+ 4'49

S1: Damion Drapac (Chiquita - Universal) S2: Ricki Nelson (Podium Ambition) S3: Nick Kinney (Chiquita - Universal) S4: Michael Vanderaerden (Löbauer Stadtwerke - Etixx) S5: Kiril Yatsevich (The Spark Project p/b Bollé) Pts: Michael Vanderaerden (Löbauer Stadtwerke - Etixx) KoM: Clément Venturini (World Cycling Centre) Yth: Kiril Yatsevich (The Spark Project p/b Bollé)

2015: Jacob Fiedler (Karcher-Adira)
Spoiler
1Jacob FiedlerKarcher-Adira14h39'23
2Brent BookwalterTeam Kenya Airways+ 15
3Ian StannardcycleYorkshire s/b ASDA - Savers+ 18
4William BonnetEuskaltel-Air France+ 38
5Lucas SchädlichAegon - Lavazza+ 49
6Zakkari DempsterRisa - Ergon+ 56
7Freddy CruzMobil - Aeropostal Ciclismo+ 1'00
8Tom DumoulinAegon - Lavazza+ 1'01
9Dennis Van WindenTeam TomTom+ 1'06
10Kai ReusRBC Pro Cyclings.t.
11André SteensenRisa - Ergon+ 1'11
12Phan Age HaugardSwedbank-PEAB+ 1'13
13Freddy JohanssonSwedbank-PEAB+ 1'22
14Alfredo BalloniKarcher-Adira+ 1'26
15Roman KreuzigerRBC Pro Cycling+ 1'29
16Maciej BodnarTeam Kenya Airways+ 1'32
17Michael Faerk ChristensenRisa - Ergon+ 1'39
18Michiel ElijzenTeam TomToms.t.
19Ian BibbyEritel - Sonatrach+ 1'43
20Michael SchärTeam Vontobels.t.
21Marcel BarthKarcher-Adiras.t.
22Patrick GretschGazelle+ 1'45
23Dmitri GrabovskiRBC Pro Cycling+ 1'49
24Ronan Van ZandbeekGrupo Nutresa+ 1'54
25Kristof VandewalleAegon - Lavazza+ 2'00
26Andreas HoferSauber Petronas Racing+ 2'03
27Martyn IrvineBank of Ireland - Irish Cycling+ 2'08
28Abdelmalek MadaniEritel - Sonatrach+ 2'12
29Maxime BouetAyubowan!+ 2'25
30Daryl ImpeyTeam Kenya Airways+ 2'32

S1: Maxime Vantomme (Team TomTom) S2: Juan Van Heerden (Eritel - Sonatrach) S3: Daryl Impey (Team Kenya Airways) S4: Daryl Impey (Team Kenya Airways) S5: Jacob Fiedler (Karcher-Adira) Pts: Daryl Impey (Team Kenya Airways) KoM: Reto Hollenstein (Team Vontobel) U25: Tom Dumoulin (Aegon - Lavazza)

2014: Michael Rogers (Oz Cycling Project)
Spoiler
1Michael RogersOz Cycling Project14h48'20
2Andrew TennantJaguar - Eritel+ 38
3Kai ReusLa Vie Claire+ 49
4Christian MeierRBC Pro Cycling+ 56
5Mikhail IgnatievMetinvest-Emirates+ 57
6Freddy JohanssonSwedbank - PEAB+ 1'14
7Michael FordOz Cycling Project+ 1'17
8Haijun MaMetinvest-Emirates+ 1'19
9Pim LigthartHeineken-Cal Giant+ 1'21
10Marcel BarthKarcher-Adira Racing+ 1'32
11Jakub DanacikKazzinc Procyclings.t.
12Manuele BoaroKazzinc Procycling+ 1'38
13Ho-Ting KwokMeiji - Cannondale+ 1'42
14Dmitriy GruzdevKazzinc Procycling+ 1'48
15Nick ClesenKazzinc Procycling+ 1'50
16Daniil FominykhCompal-Merida+ 2'01
17Lieuwe WestraGazelle+ 2'03
18Gustav LarssonSwedbank - PEAB+ 2'04
19Ronan Van ZandbeekHeineken-Cal Giant+ 2'08
20Piotr MazurLa Vie Claire+ 2'13
21Ludovic BretAllianz-BMW Cycling Team+ 2'15
22Kosuke MakinoCompal-Merida+ 2'17
23Alexander WetterhallSwedbank - PEABs.t.
24Nikolay MihaylovBoeing-Bulgaria Bicycling+ 2'18
25Sergiy LagkutiMetinvest-Emirates+ 2'20
26Ignas KonovalovasPrivatbank - Nemiroff Professional Cycling Team+ 2'22
27Marlen ZmorkaMetinvest-Emirates+ 2'23
28Przemyslaw NiemiecBelarusBank Pro Cycling+ 2'27
29Jay ThomsonProject: Africa+ 2'28
30William FordOz Cycling Project+ 2'29

S1: Gerald Ciolek (Team Puma - SAP) S2: Ivano Lo Cicero (Meiji - Cannondale) S3: Gerald Ciolek (Team Puma - SAP) S4: Ivano Lo Cicero (Meiji - Cannondale) S5: Michael Rogers (Oz Cycling Project) Pts: Gerald Ciolek (Team Puma - SAP) Mtn: Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Magna - Ryanair) Yth: Daniil Fominykh (Compal-Merida)

2013: David Zabriskie (ING Cycling - Project)
Spoiler
1David ZabriskieING Cycling - Project19h58'02
2Dominique CornuTeam BPost+ 23
3Kai ReusTeam UPC - Boehringer-Ingelheim+ 31
4Lars BoomRothaus - Aegon+ 32
5Gustav LarssonVattenfall Cycling+ 42
6Vasili KiryenkaTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC+ 56
7Martin VelitsRothaus - Aegon+ 1'01
8Lars Ytting BakTeam Vueling Airlines+ 1'04
9Sven VandousselaereTeam BPost+ 1'06
10Ben HermansSwedbank-PEAB+ 1'08
11Matthias KesslerVolksWagen-Mapei+ 1'15
12Peter KennaughTeam Vueling Airlines+ 1'18
13Kasper KlostergaardSwedbank-PEABs.t.
14Jerome CousinTeam BPost+ 1'20
15Assan BazajevING Cycling - Project+ 1'21
16Ilnur ZakarinTinkoff Bank - Rosneft OJSC+ 1'26
17Matthew BuscheAMEX Pro Cycling+ 1'35
18Mitch DockerairBaltic - Endura+ 1'37
19Heinrich HausslerSram-Riboxx Cycling Teams.t.
20Alessandro ProniHollister Pro Cycling+ 1'39
21Markus EichlerSram-Riboxx Cycling Team+ 1'45
22Ciaran KellyVespa-Aprilia Racing+ 1'47
23Matteo BonoVespa-Aprilia Racing+ 1'54
24Junpei MurakamiMeiji - Cannondale+ 1'56
25Alexander GingsjoVattenfall Cycling+ 2'00
26Jesus TenderoRothaus - Aegon+ 2'13
27David VitoriaMetinvest-Emirates+ 2'41
28Mirko LorenzettoTeam UPC - Boehringer-Ingelheim+ 2'45
29Simon RichardsonairBaltic - Endura+ 3'05
30Sergei LagutinMeiji - Cannondale+ 3'43

S1: Peter Kennaugh (Team Vueling Airlines) S2: Maxime Vantomme (Rothaus - Aegon) S3: Carlos Betancourt (Hollister Pro Cycling) S4: Jacopo Guarnieri (Vespa-Aprilia Racing) S5: David Zabriskie (ING Cycling - Project) S6: Maxime Vantomme (Rothaus - Aegon) Pts: Peter Kennaugh (Team Vueling Airlines) Mtn: Dylan Van Baarle (airBaltic - Endura) Yth; Sven Vandousselaere (Team BPost)

2012: Kai Reus (VolksWagen - Siemens)
Spoiler
1Kai ReusVolksWagen - Siemens19h11'34
2Kristjan KorenCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 16
3Lucas SchädlichVolksWagen - Siemens+ 25
4Lars BoomTeam Rothaus - Aegon+ 29
5William BonnetUniCredit+ 36
6Rick FlensKoppert Cycling Team+ 39
7Michiel ElijzenTeam Bpost+ 48
8Michiel Van AelbroeckSaab - Scania+ 52
9Jack BauerMeiji - Fuji+ 53
10Roger KlugePokerstars.com+ 1'01
11Rory SutherlandTeam WWE+ 1'02
12Sergei LagutinMeiji - Fuji+ 1'07
13Sergio OrtegaUniCredits.t.
14Stef ClementPokerstars.com+ 1'09
15Chris Anker SørensenTeam WWE+ 1'14
16Niels AlbertTeam Bpost+ 1'22
17Heinrich HausslerTeam Trilux - Falke+ 1'26
18Gianni MeersmanTeam Puma - SAP+ 1'29
19Matthias BrändleUniCredit+ 1'30
20Kiril YatsevichT.CS Bank - OJSCs.t.
21Matthew BrammeierSaab - Scania+ 1'35
22Jay McCarthyKoppert Cycling Team+ 1'36
23Boris ShpilevskiT.CS Bank - OJSC+ 1'37
24Dmitri KozontchukT.CS Bank - OJSC+ 1'39
25Erik MohsPokerstars.com+ 1'42
26Jimmi SørensenSaab - Scania+ 1'43
27Ho-Ting KwokMeiji - Fuji+ 1'44
28Sven KraussTeam Trilux - Falke+ 1'49
29Hans DekkersKoppert Cycling Team+ 1'50
30Luis PasamontesCalifornia Giant Berry Farms-Specialized+ 1'52

S1: Hans Dekkers (Koppert Cycling Team) S2: Heinrich Haussler (Team Trilux - Falke) S3: Heinrich Haussler (Team Trilux - Falke) S4: Erik Mohs (Pokerstars.com) S5: Kai Reus (VolksWagen - Siemens) S6: Niels Albert (Team Bpost) Pts: Heinrich Haussler (Team Trilux - Falke) Mtn: Ho-Ting Kwok (Meiji - Fuji) Yth: Lucas Schädlich (VolksWagen - Siemens)

2011: Thor Hushovd (Milka)
Spoiler
1Thor HushovdMilka18h59'32
2Tiziano Dall'AntoniaMilka+ 33
3Maxime MonfortTeam LEGO+ 34
4Dan CravenBimbo Nutella+ 53
5Zakkari DempsterQuiksilver-Kraft+ 58
6Stef ClementTeam Pokerstars.com+ 1'04
7Daryl ImpeyYamaha - Greenpeace+ 1'05
8Javier AramendíaTeam LEGO+ 1'19
9Brian VandborgUniCredit+ 1'20
10Rafaâ ChtiouiTeam Telenor-SASs.t.
11Miles OlmanBimbo Nutella+ 1'22
12Piotr MazurTeam LEGO+ 1'27
13Luca AscaniVespa-Caffrey's+ 1'30
14Dan HollowayTeam Pokerstars.com+ 1'35
15Thomas De GendtMilka+ 1'36
16Gediminas BagdonasBacardi - Colt+ 1'39
17Sergio OrtegaUniCredit+ 1'40
18Fredrik KessiakoffTeam Telenor-SAS+ 1'41
19Andy CappelleVespa-Caffrey's+ 1'42
20Cornelius Van OoijenYamaha - Greenpeaces.t.
21Aidis KruopisBacardi - Colts.t.
22Manuel QuinziatoVespa-Caffrey's+ 1'43
23Roger KlugeTeam Pokerstars.com+ 1'44
24Dimitri ClaeysTeam LEGO+ 1'46
25Kevin Van ImpeTeam Pokerstars.com+ 1'48
26Martijn MaaskantTeam Pokerstars.com+ 1'52
27Benjamin NovalTeam Telenor-SAS+ 1'54
28Gatis SmukulisBacardi - Colt+ 1'56
29László BodrogiUniCredits.t.
30Enrico GasparottoUniCredit+ 1'57

S1: Kennaugh (100% Me) S2: Dan Holloway (Team Pokerstars.com) S3: Thor Hushovd (Milka) S4: Daryl Impey (Yamaha - Greenpeace) S5: Zakkari Dempster (Quiksilver-Kraft) S6: Danilo Napolitano (UniCredit) Pts: Thor Hushovd (Milka) Mtn: Ruben Elvira Lobato (Bimbo Nutella) Yth: Zakkari Dempster (Quiksilver)

2010: Dominique Cornu (Jack Wolfskin)
Spoiler
1Dominique CornuJack Wolfskin19h19'18
2Mikhail Ignatiev100% ME+ 2'38
3Gustav LarssonTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 3'04
4Kai ReusJack Wolfskin+ 3'06
5Isidro NozalTeam NOS+ 3'24
6Bradley Wiggins100% ME+ 3'39
7Didac OrtegaSantander+ 3'58
8Tom ZirbelBMC Racing Team+ 4'16
9Stef ClementTeam NOS+ 4'17
10Nikolai TrusovWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 4'20
11Kristof VandewalleJack Wolfskin+ 4'24
12Johan LindgrenTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 4'26
13Ben Jacques-MaynesBMC Racing Team+ 4'32
14Haijun MaTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 4'36
15David O'LoughlinErnst and Young / Apple Computer and NBC News+ 4'39
16Ben Swift100% ME+ 4'47
17Sam BewleyM&M Cycling+ 4'48
18Kevin BarclayNokia-Nike+ 4'49
19Taylor TollesonBMC Racing Team+ 5'01
20Justo TenorioSantander+ 5'02
21Kurt-Asle ArvesenNvidia Intel+ 5'13
22Jussi VeikkanenTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 5'17
23Jörg JakscheTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonne+ 5'18
24Jure ZrimsekWal-Mart Pro Cycling Team+ 5'23
25Rubens BertogliatiNokia-Nike+ 5'28
26Frantisek RabonTeam NOS+ 5'51
27Aleksei MarkovTeam NOSs.t.
28Joseph CooperWiggle Pro Cycling Team+ 5'58
29Koldo GilTeam LEGO - Capri-Sonnes.t.
30Petter RenängTeam IKEA - Bianchi+ 6'03

S1: Michael Van Stayen (Jack Wolfskin) S2: Ben Swift (100% ME) S3: Dominique Cornu (Jack Wolfskin) S4: Didac Ortega (Santander) S5: Nikolai Trusov (Wiggle Pro Cycling Team) Pts: Nikolai Trusov (Wiggle Pro Cycling Team) Mtn: Fredrik Ericsson (Team IKEA - Bianchi) Yth: Dominique Cornu (Jack Wolfskin)

2009: Wes Sulzberger (IRN BRU - RBS)
Spoiler
1Wes SulzbergerIRN BRU - RBS20h08'42
2Francis De GreefMOLTENI+ 1
3Roman KreuzigerB&O+ 2
4Jonathan BellisBRITISH AIRWAYS - CYCLINGNEWS+ 4
5Niki TerpstraIRN BRU - RBS+ 12
6Michiel ElijzenLA/MSS/PEARL JAM+ 17
7Maarten TjallingiiWHITE BEAR STEYR+ 21
8Pavel BruttWHITE BEAR STEYRs.t.
9Ben Jacques-MaynesPROCYCLING - BBCs.t.
10André SteensenB&O+ 28
11Evgeny WackerMAGENTA B+ 39
12William WalkerLA/MSS/PEARL JAM+ 40
13Alberto Martinez TrinidadZENMIND - EVOLUTION+ 43
14Andrei KunitskiNIPPO CORPORATION+ 44
15Eladio Jiménez SanchezNIPPO CORPORATION+ 45
16Florian StalderNVIDIA+ 51
17Alexandre MoosMOLTENI+ 52
18Romain FeilluBRITISH AIRWAYS - CYCLINGNEWS+ 56
19Juan Manuel GárateWIGGLE - PREMIER INNs.t.
20Andy CappelleMOLTENI+ 59
21Ben SwiftPROCYCLING - BBC+ 1'00
22Lucas EuserMOLTENI+ 1'04
23David VitoriaLA/MSS/PEARL JAM+ 1'05
24Eric BerthouLA/MSS/PEARL JAM+ 1'07
25Milton Ramos GamezMAGENTA B+ 1'08
26Lloyd MondoryLA/MSS/PEARL JAM+ 1'11
27Guillaume BlotZENMIND - EVOLUTION+ 1'12
28David KoppZENMIND - EVOLUTION+ 1'14
29Hugo SabidoWHITE BEAR STEYR+ 1'16
30Heinrich HausslerNVIDIA+ 1'17

S1: Romain Feillu (BRITISH AIRWAYS - CYCLINGNEWS) S2: Jonathan Bellis (BRITISH AIRWAYS - CYCLINGNEWS) S3: Graeme Brown (WHITE BEAR STEYR) S4: Roman Kreuziger (B&O) S5: Steven Caethoven (WHITE BEAR STEYR) S6: Simon Clarke (IRN BRU - RBS) Pts: Steven Caethoven (WHITE BEAR STEYR) Mtn: Constantino Zaballa (LA/MSS/PEARL JAM) and Andreas Schillenger (MAGENTA B)

2008: Steven Caethoven (Tinkoff Credit Systems)
Spoiler
1 Steven Caethoven TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 20h03'48
2 Grega Bole AGRITUBEL + 8
3 Pedro Miguel Soeiro RELAX - GAM + 15
4 Bram Tankink VOLKSBANK + 16
5 Niki Østergaard BENFICA s.t.
6 Filip Meirhaeghe LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNESTEINER + 24
7 Koldo Fernandez SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - AIS + 32
8 Nikola Aistrup MAXBO BIANCHI + 40
9 Julian Dean NIPPO CORPORATION - MEITAN HOMPO CO. LTD - ASADA + 1'08
10 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios AGRITUBEL + 1'23
11 Bradley Wiggins PROCYCLING - BBC + 1'26
12 Sebastian Lang DESIGNA KØKKEN + 1'28
13 Dmitri Grabovski SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - AIS + 1'36
14 Zakkari Dempster SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM - AIS + 1'48
15 Jason Donald TEAM SLIPSTREAM + 1'59
16 Alexandre Moos LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNESTEINER s.t.
17 Martin Riska RELAX - GAM + 2'05
18 Adam Hansen TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS + 2'07
19 Fredrik Johansson DESIGNA KØKKEN + 2'09
20 Edvald Boasson Hagen MAXBO BIANCHI s.t.

S1: Jimmy Casper (PROCYCLING - BBC) S2: Steven Caethoven (TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS) S3: Markus Zberg (DESIGNA KØKKEN) S4: Sergio Escobar (RELAX - GAM) S5: Jean-Patrick Nazon (NIPPO CORPORATION) S6: Ruben Bongiorno (LANDBOUWKREDIET - TÖNESTEINER) Pts: Jimmy Casper (PROCYCLING - BBC) Mtn: Niels Albert (DFL - CYCLINGNEWS - LITESPEED) Yth: Steven Caethoven (TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS)
Edited by Ulrich Ulriksen on 24-07-2022 00:26
 
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Ignore this post Pro Cycling Manager 2018 1 10-10-2022 08:39
Bobridge? | Project: Africa Trading Post [Man-Game] Transfers: Adverts 2 21-08-2022 09:36
Post Danmark Rundt Discussion [Cont-Man-Game] General 43 29-04-2022 07:52
Post Danmark Rundt - Stage 5 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 28-04-2022 19:56
Post Danmark Rundt - Stage 4 [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results 1 27-04-2022 18:54
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Riding the Champs Elysses
Riding the Champs Elysses
Pro Cycling (PSP) Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 9,276 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 8,174 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,945 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,934 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,852 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 6,220 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 6,190 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,400 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,935 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,800 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 2.52 seconds