PCM.daily banner
22-09-2021 00:20
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 44

· Members Online: 1
Luis Leon Sanchez

· Total Members: 148,724
· Newest Member: dias97
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM Stories & Story Games » Story Games
 Print Thread
ICL20 - Results
Ad Bot
Posted on 22-09-2021 00:20
Bot Agent

Posts: Countless
Joined: 23.11.09

IP: None  
dominox
Tour de San Luis

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/ZVqZS4h.jpg


1Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3h28'37
2Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
3Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
4Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
5Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
6Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
8Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
9Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
11Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
12Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
13Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
14Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
15Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
17Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
18Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
19David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
20Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
21Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
22Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
23Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
24Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
25Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
26Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
27Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
30Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
31Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
32Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
34Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
35Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
36Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
38Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
41Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
43Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
44Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
45Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
47Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
48Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
49Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
50Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
51Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
52George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
53Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
54Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
55Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
56Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
57Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
60Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
63Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
64Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
65Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
67Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
69Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
71Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
72Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
73Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
74Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
75Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
76Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
77Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
78Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
79Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
81Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
82Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
83David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
84Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
86Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
87Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
88Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
89Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
90Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
91Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
92Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
93Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
94Faiz Abd Kadir-s.t.
95Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
96Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
97Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
98Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
99Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
100Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
102Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
103Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
104Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
106Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
107Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
108Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
109Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
110Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
111Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
112Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
113Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
115Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
116Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
117Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
118Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
119Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.

General Classification
1Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3h28'27
2Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 4
3Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 5
4Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6
5Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
6Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7
7Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 10
8Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
10Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
11Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
12Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
14Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
15Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
17Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
18Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
19Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
21Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
22David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
23Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
24Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
26Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
27Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
28Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
29Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
30Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
32Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
33Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
35Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
37Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
38Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
39Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
40Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
41Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
43Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
44Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
45Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
47Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
48Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
49Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
51Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
52Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
53Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
54Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
55George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
57Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
59Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
60Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
61Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
63Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
64Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
65Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
66Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
67Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
68Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
75Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
76Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
77Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
78Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
79Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
80Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
81Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
83Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
84Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
85David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
86Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
87Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
88Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
89Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
90Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
91Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
92Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
93Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
95Faiz Abd Kadir-s.t.
96Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
97Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
99Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
100Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
102Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
103Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
104Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
106Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
107Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
108Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
109Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
110Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
111Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
112Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
113Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
115Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
116Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
117Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
118Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
119Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.

Points Classification
1Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm48
2Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team36
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales30
4Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka29
5Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka20
6Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego18
7Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17
8Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus16
9Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School15
10Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP14
11Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
12Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team12
13Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling11
14Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ10
15Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress10
16Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus9
17Neil BrickStrava - ANZ8
18Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus6
19Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales5
20Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego4
21Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team3
22David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ2
23Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka1

Mountains Classification
1Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
2Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
3Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School1

U25 Classification
1Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos3h28'32 (1)
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 1 (2)
3Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2 (3)
4Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 5 (4)
5Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 5 (5)
6Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 5 (6)
7David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 5 (7)
8Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 5 (8)
9Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5 (9)
10Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5 (10)

Teams Classification
1Pedal Africa for Qhubeka10h25'51 (1)
2Magnum - Madshus+ 0 (2)
3Strava - ANZ+ 0 (3)
4Trans Cycling Team+ 0 (4)
5Nordea Bank - SAP+ 0 (5)
6Tierra del Fuego+ 0 (6)
7Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 0 (7)
8Team Cymru Wales+ 0 (8)
9Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (9)
10Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/LQdyAz6.jpg

Espinosa - Mwaanga - Rizzioli


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/BWlmdqT.jpg


1Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress3h40'13
2Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
4Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
6Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
7Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
9Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
10Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
12Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
13Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
14Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
15Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
16Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
17Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
18Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
19Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
20Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
22David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
23Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
24Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
25Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
30Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
31Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
32Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
33Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
34Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
35Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
38Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
39Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
40Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
42Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
43Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
44Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
45Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
46Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
47Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
48Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
49Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
50Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
51Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
52Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
53Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
54Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
56Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
57Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
58Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
59Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
60Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
61Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
64Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
65Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
67Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
70Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
71Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
72Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
73Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
74Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
75Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
76Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
77David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
78Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
79Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
80Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
81Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
82Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
83Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
84Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
85Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
86Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
87Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
88Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
89Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
90Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
91Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
92Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
93Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
94Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
95Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
96Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
97Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
99Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
100Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
102Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
103Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'07
104Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
105Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
106Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
107Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
108Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
109Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
110Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Faiz Abd Kadir-s.t.
112Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'51
113Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
114Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
115Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 5'09
117Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
118José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 6'14
120Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.

General Classification
1Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress7h08'38
2Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2
3Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 6
4Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
5Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
6Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 7
7Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 8
8Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
9Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
10Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
11Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 9
12Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 12
13Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
15Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
17Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
18Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
19Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
20Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
21Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
22David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
23Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
24Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
26Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
27Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
31Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
32Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
33Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
36Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
38Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
39Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
40Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
41Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
42Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
43Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
44Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
45Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
47Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
48Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
49Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
50Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
53Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
55Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
56Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
57Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
58Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
59Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
60George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
61Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
62Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
63Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
64Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
65Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
66Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
71Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
74Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
75Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
76Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
78Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
79Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
80Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
81Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
82David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
83Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
84Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
85Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
86Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
87Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
88Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
89Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
90Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
91Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
92Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
93Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
94Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
95Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
96Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
97Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
98Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
99Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
100Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
101Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
102Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
103Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 3'19
104Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
105Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
106Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
107Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
108Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
109Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
110Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
111Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 4'03
112Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
113Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Victor LikarAstana U23+ 5'21
116José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
117Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
118Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 6'26
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.

Points Classification
1Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm70
2Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress65
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales61
4Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team56
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP50
6Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team36
7Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
8Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus34
9Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego27
10Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka25
11Neil BrickStrava - ANZ22
12Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling21
13Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm20
14Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17
15Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ17
16Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School15
17Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14
18Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
19Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka13
20Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
21Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka11
22Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus9
23Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales6
24Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales5
25Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego4

Mountains Classification
1Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
2Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4
3Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
4Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff2
5Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School1
6Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos7h08'45 (1)
2Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1 (2)
3Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 1 (3)
4Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2 (4)
5Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 5 (5)
6Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 5 (6)
7David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 5 (7)
8Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5 (8)
9Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 5 (9)
10Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 5 (10)

Teams Classification
1Astana U2321h26'30 (1)
2Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 0 (2)
3ICBC Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 0 (4)
5Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (5)
6Strava - ANZ+ 0 (6)
7Shell Pro Cycling+ 0 (7)
8Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (8)
9Nordea Bank - SAP+ 0 (9)
10Magnum - Madshus+ 0 (10)


i.imgur.com/G6ZVCrz.jpg

Smukulis - Istok


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/uYS05jl.jpg


1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka3h58'39
2Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 9
3Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
4Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
5Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
6Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
7Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
8Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
9Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
11Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
12Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
13Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 59
14Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
15Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
16Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
18Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
19Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
22Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'35
23Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'44
24Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
25Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
26Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
27Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
28Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
29Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
31Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
33Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
34Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
35Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
36David PerTrans Cycling Team+ 2'30
37Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
38Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
39Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
40Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
41Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
42David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
43Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
44Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
45Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
47Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
48Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
49Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'21
50Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
52Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
54Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
55Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'48
56Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
57Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
58Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
59Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
60Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
61Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
62Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
63Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
64Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
65Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
66Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
69Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
70Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
71Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
72Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
73Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
74Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
75Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
76Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
77Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
78Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
79Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
80Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
81Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
83Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
84Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
85Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
86Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
87Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
88Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
89Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 5'01
90Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
91Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
92Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 5'13
93Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
94Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
95Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
96Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
97Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
98Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
99Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
100Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
101Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
102Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
104Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
105Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 5'52
106George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
107Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
108Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
109Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
110Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'13
111Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
112Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
113Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 6'47
114Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'35
115Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
116Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 7'52
117Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
118José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 9'37
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 11'56

General Classification
1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka11h07'19
2Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7
3Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 13
4Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 15
5Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 19
6Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
7Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
8Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
9Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
10Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
11Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
12Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 1'09
14Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
16Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
17Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
18Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
19Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
20Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
22Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'44
23Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'45
24Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'50
25Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 1'54
26Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
28Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
29Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
30Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
32Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
33Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
34Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
35Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 2'34
37Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 2'40
38Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
39David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
40Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
42Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
44Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
45Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
46Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
47David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
48Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
49Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'31
50Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
51Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
55Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'49
56Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'52
57Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'53
58Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'54
59Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
60Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
61Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 3'58
62Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
64Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
65Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
67Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
68Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
69Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
70Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
71Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
72Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
73Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
74Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
77Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
78Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
79Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
80Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
81Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
82Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
83Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
84Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
85Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
86Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
87Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 5'08
88Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 5'11
89Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 5'18
90Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 5'23
91Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
92Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
93Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
94Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
95Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
96Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 5'58
97George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 6'02
98Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
99Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'23
100Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
101Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 7'05
102Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
103Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'45
104Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 8'02
105Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'18
106Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 8'30
107Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
108Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 9'09
109Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'14
110Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 9'30
112Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'53
113Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 10'04
114Victor LikarAstana U23+ 10'32
115Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
116Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 11'36
117Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 14'16
118José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 14'56
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 18'20

Points Classification
1Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress71
2Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm70
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales65
4Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team56
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP50
6Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team36
7Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
8Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus34
9Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm32
10Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego28
11Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka28
12Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka25
13Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling23
14Neil BrickStrava - ANZ22
15Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17
16Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ17
17Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
18Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School15
19Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos15
20Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
21Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14
22Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
23Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus12
24Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team12
25Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team11

Mountains Classification
1Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17
2Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
3Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
4Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team9
5Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos9
6Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
7Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team7
8Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team5
9Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
10Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
11Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team4
12Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
13Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team3
14Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP3
15Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
16Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress2
17Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School1
18Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus1
19Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP1

U25 Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11h07'38 (1)
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 1'35 (2)
3Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'35 (3)
4Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'35 (4)
5Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'35 (5)
6Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 2'21 (6)
7David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 2'21 (7)
8Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 2'21 (8)
9Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'12 (9)
10Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'35 (10)

Teams Classification
1Magnum - Madshus33h23'44 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 0 (2)
3Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 41 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'35 (4)
5Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'35 (5)
6Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'11 (6)
7Tierra del Fuego+ 2'20 (7)
8Strava - ANZ+ 3'11 (8)
9VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'12 (9)
10Trans Cycling Team+ 3'52 (10)


i.imgur.com/29cppxq.jpg

Pliuschin - Smukulis - Gorriaran


Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/nEh6mzR.jpg


1Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego25'16
2Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 1
3Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 3
4Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
5Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6
6Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8
7Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10
8Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
9Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
10Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 13
11Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 16
12Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19
13Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
14Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
15Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 22
16Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 23
17Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25
18Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 26
19Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
20Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team+ 28
21Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 30
22Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
23Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
24Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32
25Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
26Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 35
27Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
28Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 36
29Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 38
30Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 39
31Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 47
32Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 49
33Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
34Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
35Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 50
37Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
38Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
39Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 51
40Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
41Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAP+ 53
43Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 54
44David PerTrans Cycling Team+ 55
45Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 56
46Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
47Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 57
48Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
49Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
50Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 58
51Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
52Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 59
53Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'00
54Alexander KampMagnum - Madshus+ 1'02
55Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 1'03
56Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 1'04
57Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 1'05
58Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'06
59Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
60Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'07
62David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
63Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
64Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'09
65Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 1'10
66Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
67Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 1'11
68Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
69Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
70Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 1'13
71Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'16
73Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
74Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
75Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
77Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'17
78Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'18
79Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
80Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'20
81Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 1'21
82Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'22
83Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
84Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'23
85Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
86Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'24
87Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 1'25
88Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'26
89Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
90Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 1'27
91Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'28
92Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
93Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 1'29
94Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 1'30
95Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 1'31
97Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'32
98Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 1'34
99George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 1'36
100Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'38
101Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 1'41
102Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
103Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 1'43
104Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
105Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 1'45
106Victor LikarAstana U23+ 1'46
107Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
108Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'47
109Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 1'51
110Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 1'53
111Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
112Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
113Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 1'54
114Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 2'10
115Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
116José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 2'11
117Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 2'16
118Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 2'17
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 2'20
120Azmi Abd Hadzid-+ 3'25

General Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11h33'04
2Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 12
3Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 15
4Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team+ 18
5Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 22
6Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 40
7Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 43
8Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
9Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 45
10Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 48
11Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 50
12Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 56
13Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 1'01
14Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'06
15Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'11
16Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'16
17Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'34
18Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 1'35
19Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 1'37
20Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'51
21Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'57
22Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 2'01
23Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 2'02
24Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 2'11
25Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'16
26Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
27Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'21
28Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'28
29Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'36
30Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'38
31Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'41
32Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'46
33Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'49
34Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'51
35Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 2'54
36Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 3'00
37Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'01
38David PerTrans Cycling Team+ 3'06
39Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 3'07
40Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'08
41Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'10
42Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 3'12
43Alexander KampMagnum - Madshus+ 3'13
44Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 3'15
45Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
46David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 3'18
47Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
48Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'21
49Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
50Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'30
51Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 3'34
52Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'35
53Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 3'45
54Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'48
55Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'49
57Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'55
59Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
60Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'56
62Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 4'07
63Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 4'08
64Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'18
65Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
67Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 4'19
68Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'22
69Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 4'26
70Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
71Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'28
72Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'30
73Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 4'34
74Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 4'39
75Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'40
76Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'49
77Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 4'54
78Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 4'56
79Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'58
80Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'59
81Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'01
82Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'04
83Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 5'10
84Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 5'20
85Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'22
86Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 5'32
87Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 5'35
88Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'43
89Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 5'45
90Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
91Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 5'46
92Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 6'25
93Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 6'28
94Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 6'37
95Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 6'43
96Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 6'51
97Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 6'52
98George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 7'09
99Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 7'22
100Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 7'41
101Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 7'42
102Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
103Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'38
104Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 9'01
105Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 9'04
106Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 9'05
107Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 9'15
108Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 9'53
109Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 10'11
110Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 10'24
111Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'31
112Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 10'52
113Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 11'05
114Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 11'44
115Victor LikarAstana U23+ 11'49
116Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 11'58
117Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 15'32
118José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 16'38
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 20'11

Points Classification
1Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress71
2Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm70
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales65
4Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team56
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP50
6Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team36
7Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
8Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus34
9Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka33
10Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm32
11Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka28
12Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego28
13Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling23
14Neil BrickStrava - ANZ22
15Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ17
16Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
17Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17
18Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego15
19Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School15
20Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos15
21Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
22Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14
23Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team12
24Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus12
25Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP12

Mountains Classification
1Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17
2Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
3Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
4Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team9
5Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos9
6Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team7
7Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
8Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team5
9Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4
10Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team4
11Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
12Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
13Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team3
14Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP3
15Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress2
16Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
17Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus1
18Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP1
19Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School1

U25 Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff11h33'04 (1)
2Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 1'57 (2)
3Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 2'54 (3)
4Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'08 (4)
5David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 3'18 (5)
6Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 3'18 (6)
7Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'21 (7)
8Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 3'21 (8)
9Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'30 (9)
10Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 3'34 (10)

Teams Classification
1Cadejo - Bike Xpress34h40'38 (1)
2Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 28 (2)
3Magnum - Madshus+ 39 (3)
4ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'04 (4)
5Tierra del Fuego+ 1'40 (5)
6Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'32 (6)
7VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'41 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'52 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 4'42 (9)
10Strava - ANZ+ 5'15 (10)


i.imgur.com/bfftPXz.jpg

Gaviria

Edited by dominox on 12-04-2021 11:10
 
dominox
Tour de San Luis

Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/576sq8F.jpg


1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka3h59'41
2Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
3Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
4Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 40
5Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'01
6Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
7Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
8Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
10Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
11Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
12Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'09
13Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
14Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
15Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
18Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
21Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
23Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
24Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
25Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
26Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
27Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
28Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
29Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
31David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
32Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
33Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
36Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'36
38Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
40Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
41Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
42Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
43Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
44Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
45Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
46Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
48Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
49Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
51Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
52Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
53Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
54Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
55Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
56Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
57Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
58Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
59Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
61Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
62Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
65Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
66Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
67Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
68Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
69Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
70Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
71Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 6'34
72Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'58
73George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
74Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
75Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
76Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
77Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'25
78David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
81Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 8'28
82Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
83Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
84Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
86Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
87Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
88Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
89Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
90Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
91Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
92Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
93Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
94Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
96Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
97José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
98Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
99Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
100Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
101Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
102Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 12'44
103Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
104Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
105Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
106Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
108Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
109Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
110Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
111Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
112Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
113Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
114Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
115Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
116Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
117Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
118Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 14'23
119Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.

General Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15h32'41
2Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team+ 16
3Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 34
4Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'20
5Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 1'48
6Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 1'50
7Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'55
8Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'21
9Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 2'25
10Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 2'35
11Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 2'42
12Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'56
13Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'01
14Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'09
15Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'19
16Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'24
17Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 3'25
18Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'54
19Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'04
20Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 4'14
21Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'29
22Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 4'34
23Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'41
24Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
25Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 4'49
26Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 5'07
27Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'14
28Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
29Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 5'15
30David PerTrans Cycling Team+ 5'19
31Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 5'23
32Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 5'25
33Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'34
34Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'37
35Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 5'42
36Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 5'51
37Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'56
38Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 6'01
39Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 6'08
40Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'18
41Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'31
42Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
43Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'39
44Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 6'40
45Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 6'47
46Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'48
47Alexander KampMagnum - Madshus+ 6'53
48Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
49Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 6'55
50Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
51Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 7'01
52Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'10
53Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 7'25
54Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'28
55Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'29
56Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
57Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'33
58Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 7'34
59Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'36
60Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'56
61Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 7'58
62Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 8'10
63Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 8'14
64Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'39
65Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'44
66Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 8'50
67Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 9'13
68Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 9'25
69Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 9'26
70David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 10'47
71Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 10'59
72Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 11'18
73Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'20
74Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'30
75Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 11'50
76Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'51
77Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 11'55
78Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 12'06
79Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 12'07
80Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 12'23
81Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 12'34
82Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 12'40
83Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 12'49
84Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 12'51
85Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 13'11
86Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 13'21
87Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 13'26
88Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 13'28
89Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13'30
90George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 14'11
91Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 14'57
92Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 14'59
93Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 16'03
94Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 16'14
95Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 16'55
96Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 17'49
97Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 18'10
98Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 18'25
99Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 18'43
100Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 19'31
101Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 19'39
102Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 19'40
103Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 20'16
104Victor LikarAstana U23+ 20'21
105Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 20'30
106Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
107Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 21'04
108Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 21'26
109Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 21'49
110Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'53
111Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 22'03
112Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 22'08
113Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 23'12
114Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23'19
115Faiz Abd Kadir-+ 23'30
116Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 23'40
117Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 23'53
118Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 24'04
119José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 25'10
120Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 32'59

Points Classification
1Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress71
2Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm70
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales65
4Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team56
5Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP50
6Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka43
7Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm40
8Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team36
9Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
10Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus34
11Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka33
12Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego28
13Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos27
14Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School25
15Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team23
16Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling23
17Neil BrickStrava - ANZ22
18Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff18
19Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ17
20Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
21Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17
22Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego15
23Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team15
24Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
25Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14

Mountains Classification
1Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17
2Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka15
3Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
4Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
5Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos13
6Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team12
7Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team12
8Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team11
9Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team10
10Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
11Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
12Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team4
13Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
14Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
15Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team3
16Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP3
17Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School3
18Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress2
19David PerTrans Cycling Team2
20Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
21Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus1
22Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team1
23Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP1

U25 Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15h32'41 (1)
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 5'07 (2)
3Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'34 (3)
4Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 5'37 (4)
5Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 6'01 (5)
6Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 6'39 (6)
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'48 (7)
8Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 7'01 (8)
9Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'10 (9)
10Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 7'25 (10)

Teams Classification
1Cadejo - Bike Xpress46h43'52 (1)
2ICBC Cycling Team+ 1'04 (2)
3VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'40 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'02 (4)
5Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'11 (5)
6Magnum - Madshus+ 2'55 (6)
7Trans Cycling Team+ 4'49 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'08 (8)
9Tierra del Fuego+ 6'50 (9)
10Nordea Bank - SAP+ 7'36 (10)


i.imgur.com/38oeV2Q.jpg

Gorriaran - Smukulis - Rizzioli - Fominykh - Sarsenbaev - Meier


Stage 6

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/dG8RxZg.jpg


1Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team3h36'27
2Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 23
3Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 45
4Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
5Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 1'50
6Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 2'21
7Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
8Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
10Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
11Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
12Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'50
13Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'07
14Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
15Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
17Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
18Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'00
19Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
20Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
22Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'31
23Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
24Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
25Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
26Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'56
27Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
29Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
30Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
31Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
32Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
33Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
34Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
35Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
36Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
37Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
38Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
39Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
41Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
42Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
43Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'48
44Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
45Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
46Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
47Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
48David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
49Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
50Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
52Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'18
54Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
55Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
56Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
57Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
58Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
59Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
60Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
61Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
62Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
63Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
66Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
67Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
68Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
69Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
70Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 7'00
71Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
73Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
74Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
75Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
77Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
78Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
79Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
80José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
81Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
82Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
83Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
84Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
85Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
86Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
87Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
88Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
89Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
90Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
91Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
92Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
93Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
94Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
95Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
96George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
97Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
98Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
99Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
100Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'34
102Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'50
103Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 9'24
104Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 9'32
105Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 10'33
106David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
107Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
108Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
109Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
110Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
111Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
112Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
113Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
115Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
116Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
117Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
118Azmi Abd Hadzid-s.t.
119Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 11'21
120Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 13'00

General Classification
1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka19h10'23
2Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 23
3Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 1'44
4Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'52
5Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 1'55
6Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team+ 2'08
7Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'26
8Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'30
9Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 2'56
10Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'13
11Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'25
12Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'31
13Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'36
14Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'00
15Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 5'55
16Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'56
17Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 6'16
18Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'37
19Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 7'19
20Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'42
21Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 7'43
22Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 7'55
23Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'57
24Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'08
25Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'10
26Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 8'22
27Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'41
29Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 8'48
30Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 8'55
31Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 8'56
33Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 9'06
34Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'49
35David PerTrans Cycling Team+ 9'52
36Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'04
37Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 10'20
38Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 10'28
39Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'34
40Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 10'36
41Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'37
42Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'39
43Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'45
44Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
45Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 11'04
46Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
47Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 11'06
48Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'26
49Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 11'27
50Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 11'28
51Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'34
52Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'43
53Alexander KampMagnum - Madshus+ 11'56
54Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'03
55Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 12'04
56Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 12'07
57Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'09
58Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 12'25
59Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 12'40
60Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'13
61Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 13'17
62Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 13'18
63Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 13'43
64Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'47
65Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 13'58
66Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 14'24
67Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 14'29
68Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 14'35
69Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 14'58
70Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 16'15
71Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 16'21
72Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 16'23
73Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 16'44
74Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 17'15
75Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 17'24
76Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 17'26
77Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 17'35
78Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAP+ 17'36
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 17'40
80Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 17'43
81Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 17'51
82Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 17'52
83Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'33
84Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 18'56
85Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 19'00
86George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 19'56
87David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 20'05
88Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 20'42
89Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'25
90Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 21'48
91Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'59
92Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 22'40
93Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 22'44
94Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 22'46
95Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 23'08
96Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 24'10
97Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 24'28
98Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 25'19
99Victor LikarAstana U23+ 25'24
100Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 25'25
101Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 26'15
102Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 27'07
103Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 27'14
104Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 27'28
105Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 27'34
106Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 28'47
107Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 28'49
108Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 29'22
109Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 29'38
110Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 29'49
111Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 30'44
112José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 30'55
113Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 31'11
114Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 31'26
115Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'30
116Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 32'49
117Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 32'58
118Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33'25
119Faiz Abd Kadir-+ 35'15
120Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 42'17

Points Classification
1Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress71
2Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm70
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales65
4Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team56
5Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka53
6Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP50
7Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm40
8Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team36
9Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka35
10Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus34
11Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka33
12Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos30
13Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego28
14Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team26
15Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School25
16Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team23
17Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling23
18Neil BrickStrava - ANZ22
19Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team21
20Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales20
21Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff18
22Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ17
23Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ17
24Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
25Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17

Mountains Classification
1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka22
2Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team17
3Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17
4Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos17
5Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team14
6Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
7Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
8Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team12
9Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team12
10Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team11
11Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ9
12Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
13Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP7
14Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
15Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus5
16Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress5
17Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress4
18Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team4
19Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
20Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
21Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team3
22Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team3
23Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP3
24Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School3
25David PerTrans Cycling Team2

U25 Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff19h12'15 (1)
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 6'56 (2)
3Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'12 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 8'28 (4)
5Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'44 (5)
6Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'45 (6)
7Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 9'12 (7)
8Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 9'14 (8)
9Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 9'51 (9)
10Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 10'12 (10)

Teams Classification
1ICBC Cycling Team57h38'59 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'56 (2)
3Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'36 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'28 (4)
5VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'04 (5)
6Magnum - Madshus+ 7'46 (6)
7Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'15 (7)
8Nordea Bank - SAP+ 12'42 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 12'54 (9)
10Tierra del Fuego+ 14'03 (10)


i.imgur.com/zqo8Gkv.jpg

Matthews - Gaviria - Hornig - Lloyd - Roembiak - Martin - Korsaeth


Stage 7

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/hWcoO57.jpg


1Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3h24'51
2Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
3Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
4Floriano MortariAstana U23s.t.
5Sam BewleyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
6Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitoss.t.
8Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
9Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Owain DoullTeam Cymru Waless.t.
11Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
12Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
13Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
14Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
16Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
17Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
18Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
20Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
21Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
22Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshuss.t.
23Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
25David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
26Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
27Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
28Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
29Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30George AtkinsTrans Cycling Teams.t.
31Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
32Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
33Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
34Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
35Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
36Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
37Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
38Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
39Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
40Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
41Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Teams.t.
42Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
43Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
44Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
47Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
48Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
50Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
51Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
52Andrés CruzLos Gauchitoss.t.
53Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
54Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Teams.t.
57Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
59Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
60Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
61David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
62Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
63Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
64Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
65Jiong WangICBC Cycling Teams.t.
66Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
67Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
68Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitoss.t.
69Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
70Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
71Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
72Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
73Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
74Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
75Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cyclings.t.
76Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
77Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
78Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
79Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
80Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshuss.t.
81Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
82Matt PardewTrans Cycling Teams.t.
83Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuegos.t.
84Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZs.t.
86Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
87Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23s.t.
88Dániel MolnárAstana U23s.t.
89Javier GomezTierra del Fuegos.t.
90Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
91Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
92Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
93Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
94Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
95Ziga BogatajAstana U23s.t.
96Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
97Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
98Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
99Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
100Germán OlleroLos Gauchitoss.t.
101Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
102Stefano ZappinoAstana U23s.t.
103Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
105Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitoss.t.
106Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
107Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
108Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
109Rustyam IvanovAstana U23s.t.
110Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
111Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Teams.t.
112José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
113Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
114Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
115Victor LikarAstana U23s.t.
116Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitoss.t.
117Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
118Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 3'02
119Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitoss.t.
120Stefano Agostini-+ 9'12


i.imgur.com/bM4vz9t.jpg

Tremblay - Foster - Johannesson - Rizzioli - Goncalves - Smukulis - Mortari - Gorriaran - Bewley


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka22h35'14
2Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 23
3Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ+ 1'44
4Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'52
5Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 1'55
6Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team+ 2'08
7Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'26
8Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 2'30
9Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 2'56
10Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'13
11Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'25
12Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'31
13Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'36
14Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 5'00
15Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team+ 5'55
16Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'56
17Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 6'16
18Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'37
19Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 7'19
20Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'42
21Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego+ 7'43
22Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus+ 7'55
23Sebastian LanderCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'57
24Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'08
25Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 8'10
26Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 8'22
27Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 8'41
29Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 8'48
30Daniel TeklehaimanotPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'55
31Jonathan MonsalveLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
32Javier GomezTierra del Fuego+ 8'56
33Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 9'06
34Andrei KrasilnikauVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 9'49
35David PerTrans Cycling Team+ 9'52
36Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 10'04
37Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 10'20
38Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling+ 10'28
39Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'34
40Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 10'36
41Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 10'37
42Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'39
43Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'41
44Anders NewburyCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 10'45
45Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales+ 11'04
46Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
47Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 11'05
48Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'26
49Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ+ 11'27
50Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshus+ 11'28
51Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'34
52Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'43
53Alexander KampMagnum - Madshus+ 11'56
54Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'03
55Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 12'04
56Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 12'07
57Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 12'09
58Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 12'25
59Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team+ 12'40
60Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 13'08
61Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 13'13
62Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 13'17
63Nikolay ZhurkinEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 13'43
64Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'47
65Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 13'58
66Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 14'24
67Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 14'29
68Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 14'35
69Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 14'48
70Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 16'15
71Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 16'21
72Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 16'23
73Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 16'44
74Robin DejongheLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 17'15
75Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 17'24
76Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 17'26
77Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 17'35
78Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAP+ 17'36
79Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 17'40
80Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 17'43
81Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 17'51
82Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 17'52
83Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 18'33
84Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 18'56
85Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 19'00
86George AtkinsTrans Cycling Team+ 19'56
87David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 20'05
88Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 20'42
89Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 21'25
90Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 21'48
91Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 21'59
92Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling+ 22'40
93Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 22'44
94Cody O'ReillyShell Pro Cycling+ 22'46
95Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 23'08
96Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 24'10
97Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 24'28
98Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 25'19
99Victor LikarAstana U23+ 25'24
100Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 25'25
101Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 26'11
102Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 27'07
103Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 27'14
104Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 27'28
105Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 27'34
106Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 28'44
107Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 28'49
108Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 29'22
109Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 29'38
110Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 30'44
111José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 30'55
112Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 31'11
113Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 31'26
114Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 32'30
115Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 32'49
116Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 32'51
117Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 32'58
118Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33'25
119Stefano Agostini-+ 41'59
120Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 45'19

Points Classification
1Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm89
2Kris BoeckmansLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm79
3Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School75
4Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress71
5Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales69
6Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team62
7Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP60
8Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka53
9Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos48
10Chris KalalePedal Africa for Qhubeka38
11Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Team36
12Frederique RobertMagnum - Madshus34
13Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka33
14Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego33
15Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP31
16Lanell RockmoreShell Pro Cycling30
17Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus27
18Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team26
19Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego26
20Floriano MortariAstana U2324
21Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ24
22Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team23
23Neil BrickStrava - ANZ22
24Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team21
25Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling21
26Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales20
27Ben SwiftStrava - ANZ19
28Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff18
29Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ17
30Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff17
31Owain DoullTeam Cymru Wales17
32Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos17
33Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego15
34Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress14
35Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team14
36Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team14
37Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff14
38Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus14
39Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus13
40Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team12
41Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus12
42Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP12
43Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka12
44Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling12
45Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team11
46Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka11
47Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP10
48Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team8
49Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U238
50Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team6
51Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff6
52Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP5
53Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5
54Diego OchoaCadejo - Bike Xpress5
55Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team5
56Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales5
57Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego4
58Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress4
59Javier GomezTierra del Fuego3
60Marcel HornigEF Cycling School3
61David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ2
62Jiong WangICBC Cycling Team1

Mountains Classification
1Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka22
2Truls KorsaethEquinor Pro Cycling Team17
3Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17
4Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos17
5Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Team14
6Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
7Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff13
8Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team12
9Pieter SerryTrans Cycling Team12
10Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team11
11Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZ9
12Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP7
13Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff7
14Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus5
15Anatoliy SosnitskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff5
16Darren MatthewsCadejo - Bike Xpress5
17Julian ArredondoCadejo - Bike Xpress4
18Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team4
19Sam BewleyShell Pro Cycling4
20Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos4
21Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
22Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Team3
23Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP3
24Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team3
25Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School3
26Fernando GaviriaTierra del Fuego2
27David PerTrans Cycling Team2
28Marcel HornigEF Cycling School2
29Floriano MortariAstana U232
30Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka2
31Gabriele PizzaballaEquinor Pro Cycling Team1
32Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus1
33Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP1
34Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP1
35Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team1

U25 Classification
1Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff22h37'06 (1)
2Armando HuamánTierra del Fuego+ 6'56 (2)
3Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'12 (3)
4Stefano ZappinoAstana U23+ 8'28 (4)
5Nico RoembiakOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 8'44 (5)
6Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8'45 (6)
7Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 9'12 (7)
8Pablo GonçalvesTierra del Fuego+ 9'13 (8)
9Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAP+ 9'51 (9)
10Robert-Jon McCarthyStrava - ANZ+ 10'12 (10)
11Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 11'21 (11)
12Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuego+ 11'25 (12)
13Thomas RoseCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 11'55 (13)
14Ernesto UrízarLos Gauchitos+ 12'06 (14)
15Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 12'32 (15)
16Michele LerdaEF Cycling School+ 12'37 (16)
17Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling School+ 12'43 (17)
18Tony RizzioliEF Cycling School+ 12'56 (18)
19Germán OlleroLos Gauchitos+ 14'23 (19)
20Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14'31 (20)
21Rubén GorriaránLos Gauchitos+ 14'52 (21)
22Marcel HornigEF Cycling School+ 15'32 (22)
23Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 15'34 (23)
24Tom NijhuisOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 15'43 (24)
25Ericson QuinonesICBC Cycling Team+ 15'48 (25)
26Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 15'59 (26)
27Floriano MortariAstana U23+ 16'00 (27)
28Christopher MwaangaPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 16'41 (28)
29David WhiteheadStrava - ANZ+ 18'13 (29)
30Dániel MolnárAstana U23+ 18'50 (30)
31Gillis Den HaagOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 20'07 (31)
32Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 20'52 (32)
33Aidyn SarsenbaevAstana U23+ 21'16 (33)
34Mirko ScuroEF Cycling School+ 22'18 (34)
35Ziga BogatajAstana U23+ 22'36 (35)
36Miguel OjedaLos Gauchitos+ 23'27 (36)
37Victor LikarAstana U23+ 23'32 (37)
38Rustyam IvanovAstana U23+ 23'33 (38)
39Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshus+ 24'19 (39)
40Matt WadsworthOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 25'15 (40)
41Geoffery JanssensOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 25'22 (41)
42Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Wales+ 25'36 (42)
43Matt PardewTrans Cycling Team+ 25'42 (43)
44Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 26'52 (44)
45Miquel EspinosaLos Gauchitos+ 26'57 (45)
46Lars BayEquinor Pro Cycling Team+ 27'30 (46)
47Andrés CruzLos Gauchitos+ 27'46 (47)
48Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Wales+ 28'52 (48)
49José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling School+ 29'03 (49)
50Raphaël TavernierOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 29'19 (50)
51Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 29'34 (51)
52Arrie JorritsmaOmroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 30'38 (52)
53Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZ+ 30'57 (53)
54Marc BarnesEF Cycling School+ 30'59 (54)
55Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 31'33 (55)
56Ismael FolgueiraLos Gauchitos+ 43'27 (56)

Teams Classification
1ICBC Cycling Team67h53'32 (1)
2Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'56 (2)
3Equinor Pro Cycling Team+ 4'36 (3)
4Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'28 (4)
5VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 7'04 (5)
6Magnum - Madshus+ 7'46 (6)
7Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 10'15 (7)
8Nordea Bank - SAP+ 12'42 (8)
9Trans Cycling Team+ 12'54 (9)
10Tierra del Fuego+ 14'03 (10)
11Strava - ANZ+ 17'12 (11)
12Shell Pro Cycling+ 26'51 (12)
13Team Cymru Wales+ 31'36 (13)
14EF Cycling School+ 32'42 (14)
15Los Gauchitos+ 36'55 (15)
16Omroep Zeeland - Lammerts Youth Team+ 38'40 (16)
17Astana U23+ 39'29 (17)

Edited by dominox on 24-03-2021 09:04
 
dominox
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/3p1YxtZ.jpg


1Daniele RattoItalo4h38'40
2Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
5Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
7Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
8Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
9Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
11Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
17Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
20Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
21Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
22Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
23Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
24Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
25Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
28Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
31Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
32Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
33Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 50
35Valerio ContiItalos.t.
36Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
37Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
38Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
39Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40David BoilyItalos.t.
41Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
42Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'08
43Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
44Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
45Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
47Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
48Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
49Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
50Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
51Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
54Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
55Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
56Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
57Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
59Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
60Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
62Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
63Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
66Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
68Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
69Silvan DillierItalos.t.
70Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
71Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
72Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
73Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 6'50
75Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
76Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
78Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
79Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
80Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
81Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
83Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'53
84Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
85Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
86Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
89Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
90Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'27
91Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
94Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
96Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 12'19
97Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
98Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
100Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
101Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'41
102Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
103Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'15
104Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'45
106Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 15'09
107Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'11
108Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
109Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
110Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
114Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 17'06
116Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
117Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'54
118Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'42
120William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 23'06
121Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27'38
122Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'34
123Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
125Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 30'39
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'54

General Classification
1Daniele RattoItalo4h38'30
2Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 4
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10
5Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
7Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
8Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
9Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
11Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
17Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
20Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
21Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
22Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
23Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
24Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
25Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
28Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
31Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
32Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
33Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 1'00
35Valerio ContiItalos.t.
36Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
37Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
38Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
39Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40David BoilyItalos.t.
41Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
42Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 3'15
43Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
45Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'16
46Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
47Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'17
48Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'18
49Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
50Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
52Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
53Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
54Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
55Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
56Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
59Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
60Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
61Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
62Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
63Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
65Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
68Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
69Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
70Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
71Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
72Silvan DillierItalos.t.
73Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 6'58
75Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 7'00
76Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
77Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
78Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
79Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
80Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
81Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
83Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'02
84Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'03
85Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
86Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
89Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
90Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'37
91Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
92Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
94Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
95Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
96Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 12'29
97Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
98Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
100Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
101Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'51
102Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
103Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'25
104Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'55
106Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 15'19
107Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'21
108Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
109Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
110Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
112Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
114Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 17'16
116Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
117Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18'04
118Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'52
120William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 23'16
121Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27'47
122Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'44
123Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
125Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 30'49
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 32'04

Points Classification
1Daniele RattoItalo25
2Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn20
3Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini16
5Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros13
6Alexey LutsenkoItalo11
7Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala10
8Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team10
9Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala10
10Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros9
11Michel KochCredit Suisse8
12Dario CataldoAlitalia7
13Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team7
14Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team7
15Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus7
16Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn6
17Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport5
18Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
19Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
20Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala5
21Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team4
22Leo ClinckKBC Godiva3
23Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus3
24Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros2
25Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros2

Mountains Classification
1Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala40
2Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team39
3Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team39
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini27
5Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team18
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala17
7Dario CataldoAlitalia16
8Rafal MajkaTeam BP16
9Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP13
10Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini11
11Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
12Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros7
13Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team7
14Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus5
15Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala4
16Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala3
17Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala3
18Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros2
19Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1
20Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn1
21Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros1

U25 Classification
1Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala4h38'40 (1)
2Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 3'05 (2)
3Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'05 (3)
4Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'07 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'08 (5)
6Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'08 (6)
7Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'08 (7)
8Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 3'08 (8)
9Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'08 (9)
10Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 6'50 (10)

Teams Classification
1Grupo Argos - Quala13h56'00 (1)
2Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (2)
3Credit Suisse+ 0 (3)
4Baku Synergy Plus+ 0 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Italo+ 50 (6)
7Alitalia+ 50 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn+ 3'08 (8)
9Liberty Seguros+ 3'08 (9)
10Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'58 (10)


i.imgur.com/pBfPk9A.jpg

Cataldo - Husillos


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/qwPgCZs.jpg


1Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice3h49'55
2Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
3Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 36
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
7Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
8Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
9Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
10Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
12Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
13Daniele RattoItalos.t.
14Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
15Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
16Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
17Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
18Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
19Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
20Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
21Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
22Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
23Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24David BoilyItalos.t.
25Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
26Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
27Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
29Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
31Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
32Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
34Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
35Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
36Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
38Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
39Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
43Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
44Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
45Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
47Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
48Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
52Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
54Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
55Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
57Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
58Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
59Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
60Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
62Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
63Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Valerio ContiItalos.t.
65Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
66Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
67Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
68Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
70Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
71Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
72Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
74Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
75Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
76Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
78Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
79Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
81Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
82Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
86Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
87Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
88Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
89Silvan DillierItalos.t.
90Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
91Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
94Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
95Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
97Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
98Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
100Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
101Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
102Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
103Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
104Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
105Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
106Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
108Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
109Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
110Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
111Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'23
112Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 5'23
113Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
114Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
115Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
116Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
117Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'38
118Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'55
119Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
121Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
122Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
123William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
124Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
125Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'40
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 15'07

General Classification
1Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice8h28'29
2Daniele RattoItalo+ 32
3Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 36
4Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 38
5Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 42
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
7Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
8Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
9Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
14Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
15Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
17Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
18Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
20Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
21Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
22Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
23Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
25Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
27Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
29Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
30Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 1'32
35David BoilyItalos.t.
36Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
38Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
39Valerio ContiItalos.t.
40Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
41Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
42Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'04
43Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 3'44
44Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'46
45Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 3'47
47Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
48Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'48
50Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
51Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'49
52Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'50
54Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
55Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
56Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
57Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
58Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
59Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
62Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
65Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
66Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
67Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
68Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
70Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
71Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
72Silvan DillierItalos.t.
73Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 7'30
74Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 7'32
75Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
76Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
77Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
78Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
79Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
80Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
81Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'34
83Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'35
84Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
85José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
86Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'09
88Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
89Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
90Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 11'09
92Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 11'30
93Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 13'01
94Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
95Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
97Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 13'22
98Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 14'23
99Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahn+ 14'56
100Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'57
101Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'27
102Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 15'51
103Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 15'54
104Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'52
105Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 16'53
106Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
109Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
110Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
111Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'48
112Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18'36
113Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'40
114Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'20
115Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'24
116Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'42
117Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 22'16
118Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 22'35
119Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 28'40
120Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 30'16
121William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 31'07
122Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 33'06
123Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 35'03
124Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'18
125Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'40
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 47'07

Points Classification
1Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice48
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini40
3Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice36
4Daniele RattoItalo33
5Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn30
6Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot30
7Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
8Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala28
9Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros22
10Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus21
11Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse20
12Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros14
13Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team14
14Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros13
15Davide VillellaCredit Suisse12
16Alexey LutsenkoItalo11
17Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus11
18Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
19Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team10
20Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala10
21Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10
22Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini9
23Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva9
24Michel KochCredit Suisse8
25Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team7

Mountains Classification
1Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala40
2Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team39
3Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team39
4Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse31
5Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
6Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team23
7Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini22
8Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team18
9Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala17
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP16
11Dario CataldoAlitalia16
12Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP13
13Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
14David BoilyItalo8
15Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team7
16Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros7
17Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini7
18Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
19Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus5
20Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
21Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala4
22Daniele RattoItalo3
23Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala3
24Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala3
25Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3

U25 Classification
1Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala8h29'11 (1)
2Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'04 (2)
3Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 3'05 (3)
4Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'05 (4)
5Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'07 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'08 (6)
7Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'08 (7)
8Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'08 (8)
9Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 6'50 (9)
10Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'50 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team25h27'33 (1)
2Baku Synergy Plus+ 0 (2)
3Credit Suisse+ 0 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (4)
5Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 0 (5)
6Alitalia+ 50 (6)
7Italo+ 50 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 3'08 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 3'08 (9)
10Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'58 (10)


i.imgur.com/M713ZgF.jpg

Pasqualon - Aleman

i.imgur.com/4BWRnn5.jpg

Incredibly strange situation. Nowaczek attacks with 5kms left. Ulissi does it also with 3kms left.


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/7cxhCTW.jpg


1Alexey LutsenkoItalo4h13'02
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
3Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
4Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus+ 18
5Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
6Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 33
7Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 45
8Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
9Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 1'04
10Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'27
12Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
13Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 2'31
14Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
16Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
18Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 3'27
19Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
20Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 3'39
22Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
24Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
25Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
26Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
27Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'56
28Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
30Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
32Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
33Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
34Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
37Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
38Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
40Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
42Daniele RattoItalos.t.
43Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
44Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
45Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
46Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
48Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
50Valerio ContiItalos.t.
51Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'36
52Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
53Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
54Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
55Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
56Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 6'18
58Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
59Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
60Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
61Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
62Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
63Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
64Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
67Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
68Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
69Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
70Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
71Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
76Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
77Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
78Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
79Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
80Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
81Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
82Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
83José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'29
84Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
85Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
86Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
89Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
91Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
93Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
95Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
96Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
100Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'20
101David BoilyItalos.t.
102Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
103Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'03
104Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
105Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
106Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
107Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 11'27
109Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
111Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
112Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguross.t.
113Silvan DillierItalos.t.
114Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'50
115Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 16'28
116Franz RahnAlitalia+ 18'16
117Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
118William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20'07
120Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
121Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'34
123Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25'57
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 29'19
125Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
126Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 30'36

General Classification
1Alexey LutsenkoItalo12h42'03
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4
3Davide VillellaCredit Suisse+ 6
4Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13
5Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 28
6Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
7Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 37
8Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 55
9Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 1'14
10Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'37
12Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
13Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'41
14Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
16Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 3'31
18Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'37
19Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'49
20Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
21Daniele RattoItalo+ 3'56
22Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 4'06
23Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
25Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
29Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
32Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 4'27
33Marc GoosAlitalia+ 4'39
34Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'56
35Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
36Valerio ContiItalos.t.
37Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
38Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'11
39Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'24
40Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 6'28
41Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'45
42Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'53
43Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'57
44Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'11
45Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'13
46Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 7'14
47Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
48Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
50Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
51Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 8'51
54Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 8'52
55Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 8'54
56Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
57Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
58Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'30
59Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
60Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 9'33
61Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'34
62Michael CumingTeam BP+ 9'36
63Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
64Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
65Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
66Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'46
67Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'47
68Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
69David BoilyItalo+ 11'14
70Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 13'18
71Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
72Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'38
74Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 14'21
75Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
76Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 14'27
77Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 14'29
78Silvan DillierItalo+ 14'45
79José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'32
80Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'48
82Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'55
83Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
84Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'20
86Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 18'06
87Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 18'47
88Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 20'19
90Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'40
91Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahn+ 21'53
92Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 21'54
93Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 22'25
94Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'39
95Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
96Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
98Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 22'48
99Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 22'53
100Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 23'28
101Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 23'49
102Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 23'50
103Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 23'56
104Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 24'45
105Franz RahnAlitalia+ 25'16
106Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 25'18
107Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 25'55
108Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'24
109Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 28'02
110Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 28'39
111Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29'07
112Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'29
113Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 30'08
114Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 30'45
115Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 31'55
116Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 33'30
117Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 37'36
118Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'15
119Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 40'03
120Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 41'11
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48'42
122William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48'51
123Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 58'15
124Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'43
125Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 1h03'50
126Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h06'42

Points Classification
1Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice48
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini46
3Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice40
4Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala40
5Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn35
6Daniele RattoItalo33
7Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot30
8Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo26
10Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team25
11Davide VillellaCredit Suisse22
12David BoilyItalo22
13Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros22
14Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team21
15Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus21
16Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse20
17Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros15
18Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus14
19Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros13
20Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala13
21Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
22Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot11
23Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus11
24Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team10
25Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10

Mountains Classification
1Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala40
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini39
3Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team39
4Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team39
5Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team35
6Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala33
7Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse31
8Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini23
9Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team21
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP20
11Alexey LutsenkoItalo20
12David BoilyItalo20
13Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team18
14Dario CataldoAlitalia16
15Davide VillellaCredit Suisse14
16Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP13
17Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team12
18Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus11
19Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus10
20Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
21Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini9
22Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn7
23Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team7
24Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros7
25Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini7

U25 Classification
1Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala12h46'09 (1)
2Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'39 (2)
3Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 4'45 (3)
4Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 4'48 (4)
5Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'24 (5)
6Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'27 (6)
7Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'30 (7)
8Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'40 (8)
9Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 9'12 (9)
10Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 9'12 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus38h11'21 (1)
2Credit Suisse+ 1'16 (2)
3Grupo Argos - Quala+ 2'41 (3)
4Alitalia+ 3'45 (4)
5Italo+ 4'00 (5)
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 4'37 (6)
7Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'03 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn+ 9'13 (8)
9Team BP+ 10'30 (9)
10Liberty Seguros+ 10'42 (10)


i.imgur.com/p2C7xrz.jpg

Durasek - Boily - Dumont

i.imgur.com/64ZibY9.jpg

Villella - Ulissi - Mohoric on the move.
 
dominox
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/aI4jjXG.jpg


1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3h51'14
2Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 21
3Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
4Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 1'21
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 1'52
6Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
8Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
9Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
11Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
12Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
13Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'36
14Adam YatesAlitalia+ 3'05
15Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 4'03
17Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
18Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'27
19Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'45
20Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
21Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
23Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
24Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
25Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
26Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Daniele RattoItalos.t.
28Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
30Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
32David BoilyItalos.t.
33Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
34Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
36Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
37Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
38Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
39Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
40Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
42Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
43Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
46Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
47Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
48Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
49Silvan DillierItalos.t.
50Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'54
51Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
52Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
53Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
54Valerio ContiItalos.t.
55Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
57Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'56
58Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
59Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
60Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
61Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
63Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 8'00
64Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
65Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 8'16
68Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
69Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
70Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
71Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
72Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
74Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 8'50
75Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
76Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
80Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
81Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
82Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 10'09
83Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
84Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
86Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
88Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'37
89Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
91Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
92Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
93Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 11'31
94Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
95Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
96Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
97Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
98Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
99Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
101Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
102Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
103Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
104Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
105Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
106Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
109Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'13
110Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
111Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'44
112Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
114Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'38
116William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'38
117Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'50
118Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'58
119Mario VogtDeutsche Bahn+ 18'10
120Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
121Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 20'50
123Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'49
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 26'28
125Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'02
126Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'57
127Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 32'03

General Classification
1Alexey LutsenkoItalo16h33'32
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3
3Davide VillellaCredit Suisse+ 8
4Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'41
5Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'50
6Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'05
7Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 2'14
8Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 2'20
9Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'32
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 2'51
11Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'14
12Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'18
13Adam YatesAlitalia+ 4'27
14Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'02
15Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 5'31
16Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 8'01
17Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 8'07
18Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 8'17
19Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'18
20Daniele RattoItalo+ 8'26
21Marc GoosAlitalia+ 8'27
22Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 8'36
23Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
24Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
25Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
26Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
27Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
28Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 8'54
32Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'26
33Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
34Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
35Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'28
36Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'33
37Valerio ContiItalo+ 10'35
38Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'54
39Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 10'58
40Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 11'23
41Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'41
42Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 11'43
43Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'44
44Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'50
45Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'53
46Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 13'24
47Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 13'38
48Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 13'55
49Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
50Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
51Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
52Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 13'57
53Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 14'00
54Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'06
55Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
56Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 14'33
57David BoilyItalo+ 15'44
58Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'11
59Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 16'52
60Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 17'19
61Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 17'48
62Michael CumingTeam BP+ 18'11
63Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 18'30
64Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 18'48
65Silvan DillierItalo+ 19'14
66Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'16
67Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 20'00
68Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 20'08
69Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 20'52
70Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'27
71Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 22'06
72Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 22'13
73Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 22'28
74Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 22'30
75Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 23'02
76Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 23'12
77Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 23'33
78Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 24'15
79Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 24'30
80Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25'49
81José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'54
82Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 25'55
83Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 26'41
84Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 27'07
85Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 27'11
86Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 28'20
87Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 28'42
88Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29'41
89Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 30'03
90Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 31'00
91Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 31'13
92Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31'34
93Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 32'31
94Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 32'42
95Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahn+ 33'09
96Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 33'50
97Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 33'53
98Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 33'55
99Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
100Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 34'09
101Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 34'39
102Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 34'52
103Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 35'06
104Franz RahnAlitalia+ 35'10
105Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'18
106Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 36'34
107Mario VogtDeutsche Bahn+ 36'42
108Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'09
109Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 37'42
110Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 39'18
111Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'30
112Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 40'39
113Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 43'11
114Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 44'07
115Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 50'25
116Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 51'05
117Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 54'05
118Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 54'40
119Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 54'50
120Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 59'11
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h03'05
122William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h04'14
123Augusto TrischettiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h27'02
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 1h30'03
125Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h31'16
126Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h33'31

Points Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini63
2Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice48
3Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala45
4Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice43
5Alexey LutsenkoItalo41
6Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn35
7Daniele RattoItalo33
8Davide VillellaCredit Suisse32
9Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot30
10Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
11Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team29
12Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros23
13Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros22
14David BoilyItalo22
15Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
16Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus21
17Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team21
18Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse20
19Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport20
20Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus16
21Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse16
22Michel KochCredit Suisse15
23Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros13
24Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala13
25Rafal MajkaTeam BP12

Mountains Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini59
2Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team43
3Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala40
4Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala39
5Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team39
6Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team39
7Alexey LutsenkoItalo36
8Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse31
9Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva31
10Rafal MajkaTeam BP29
11Davide VillellaCredit Suisse27
12Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
13Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini23
14Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport23
15Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team21
16David BoilyItalo20
17Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team18
18Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team17
19Dario CataldoAlitalia16
20Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus14
21Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros14
22Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP13
23Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus12
24Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice11
25Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10

U25 Classification
1Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala16h42'08 (1)
2Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'57 (2)
3Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 4'48 (3)
4Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'35 (4)
5Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 8'16 (5)
6Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 9'12 (6)
7Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 11'24 (7)
8Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'16 (8)
9Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 13'54 (9)
10Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'26 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus49h53'32 (1)
2Credit Suisse+ 2'38 (2)
3Italo+ 5'22 (3)
4Alitalia+ 5'29 (4)
5Grupo Argos - Quala+ 5'34 (5)
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 7'30 (6)
7Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 11'40 (7)
8Deutsche Bahn+ 12'06 (8)
9Liberty Seguros+ 13'04 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'23 (10)


i.imgur.com/41DyLDe.jpg

Foliforov - Rumac - Dumont - Provost


Stage 5

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/GbszW48.jpg


1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala3h50'06
2Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 1'23
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
5Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'20
6Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Rafal MajkaTeam BPs.t.
8Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
9Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'47
10Adam YatesAlitalia+ 4'49
11Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'05
13Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
14Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
16Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
17Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 7'30
19Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
20Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'17
21Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
23Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
24Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
25Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Marc GoosAlitalia+ 8'55
27Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
28Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
30Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
31Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguross.t.
32Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'49
33Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'59
34Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 12'05
35David BoilyItalos.t.
36Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 12'37
37Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
38Bob JungelsCredit Suisses.t.
39Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
40Valerio ContiItalos.t.
41Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
42Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Daniele RattoItalos.t.
44Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
45Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
46Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
47Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
48Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
49Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
50Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 13'49
51Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'29
52Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
53Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
54Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
55Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 15'48
59Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
60Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
61Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 16'25
62Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
63Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
64Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
65Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 17'44
66Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 18'11
68Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
69Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
70Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
71Rohan DennisAlitalias.t.
72Franz RahnAlitalia+ 19'02
73Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 19'36
74Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'19
75Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 20'49
77Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'12
78Silvan DillierItalos.t.
79Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
80Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
81Ryan MullenKBC Godivas.t.
82Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
84Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
85Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
86Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
88Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
89Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
90Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
91Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
92Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
93Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
95Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
96Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
97Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
98Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
99William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
101Travis MeyerTeam BPs.t.
102Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
103Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
104Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 24'18
105Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
106Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
107Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 27'24
109Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
110Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 28'30
111Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguross.t.
113Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'43
114Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 30'23
115Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
116Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 31'45
118Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 33'22
119Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
120Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 34'34
121Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 35'10
122Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35'54
123Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.

General Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini20h25'04
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5
3Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 47
4Davide VillellaCredit Suisse+ 1'02
5Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 2'13
6Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'59
7Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 3'45
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'08
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 6'04
10Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'39
11Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 6'53
12Adam YatesAlitalia+ 7'50
13Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'23
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'59
15Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'31
16Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 12'56
17Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 13'15
18Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
19Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'03
21Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 14'58
22Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'09
23Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'27
24Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 15'30
25Marc GoosAlitalia+ 15'56
26Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'55
27Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 18'27
28Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 19'28
29Daniele RattoItalo+ 19'37
30Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 19'47
31Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
33Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 20'04
34Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 20'05
35Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 20'30
36Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 20'37
37Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'42
38Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'56
39Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 21'12
40Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 21'24
41Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'33
42Valerio ContiItalo+ 21'46
43Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'55
44Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 23'57
45Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 24'49
46Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 25'17
47Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 26'11
48David BoilyItalo+ 26'23
49Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'09
50Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 28'19
51Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'30
52Arman KamyshevItalo+ 28'54
53Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 29'41
54Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 30'45
55Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 31'29
56Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'36
57Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 31'51
58Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 32'03
59Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 32'19
60Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 32'39
61Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 33'41
62Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 34'19
63Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35'04
64Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 35'33
65Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 36'18
66Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 36'52
67Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 37'27
68Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 37'34
69Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 37'52
70Michael CumingTeam BP+ 37'57
71Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 38'34
72José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 38'57
73Silvan DillierItalo+ 39'00
74Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 39'31
75Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'14
76Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 40'17
77Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 40'20
78Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 41'52
79Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 41'59
80Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42'07
81Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 42'25
82Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 43'00
83Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 43'19
84Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 44'01
85Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 46'53
86Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 47'22
87Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 47'51
88Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 48'06
89Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 48'19
90Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 48'28
91Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 49'21
92Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 50'40
93Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 50'59
94Franz RahnAlitalia+ 52'46
95Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahn+ 52'55
96Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 53'36
97Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 53'39
98Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 53'41
99Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 55'23
100Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 56'55
101Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 57'01
102Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 57'15
103Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 57'42
104Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 59'04
105Mario VogtDeutsche Bahn+ 1h02'40
106Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h03'09
107Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h03'53
108Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 1h04'08
109Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 1h05'31
110Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 1h07'02
111Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h07'43
112Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h08'01
113Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h09'07
114Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 1h10'51
115Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h12'08
116Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 1h13'51
117Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h20'38
118Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h22'21
119Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h23'47
120William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h24'00
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h30'09
122Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h32'55
123Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h05'44

Points Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini76
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala70
3Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice63
4Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice48
5Alexey LutsenkoItalo41
6Davide VillellaCredit Suisse40
7Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros39
8Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn36
9Daniele RattoItalo33
10Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot30
11Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team30
12Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
13Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus22
14Rafal MajkaTeam BP22
15Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros22
16David BoilyItalo22
17Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
18Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus21
19Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team21
20Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot20
21Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus20
22Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse20
23Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport20
24Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team18
25Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus16

Mountains Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini79
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala65
3Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus60
4Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team48
5Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team46
6Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi45
7Alexey LutsenkoItalo41
8Davide VillellaCredit Suisse41
9Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala40
10Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team39
11Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team39
12Rafal MajkaTeam BP37
13Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse31
14Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva31
15Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice24
16Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot24
17Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
18Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini23
19Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport23
20Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros22
21Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team21
22Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice21
23David BoilyItalo20
24Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus19
25Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team18

U25 Classification
1Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala20h40'31 (1)
2Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 4'01 (2)
3Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'45 (3)
4Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 16'24 (4)
5Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'36 (5)
6Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 19'37 (6)
7Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20'06 (7)
8Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 20'51 (8)
9Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 21'25 (9)
10Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 22'07 (10)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus61h40'32 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1'58 (2)
3Credit Suisse+ 3'16 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 14'10 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 15'34 (5)
6Alitalia+ 18'56 (6)
7Italo+ 20'52 (7)
8Team BP+ 22'44 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 26'43 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'14 (10)


i.imgur.com/vKA1K8A.jpg

Moreira - Aguirre - Kiserlovski - Hardy - Akinyemi

i.imgur.com/VYKwkei.jpg

Majka - Mohoric trying to escape.

i.imgur.com/VaFiwFc.jpg

Mohoric lone leader.

i.imgur.com/4cmr9rT.jpg

Mohoric completely destroying everyone.


Stage 6

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/Qi2rJmV.jpg


1Rafal MajkaTeam BP39'47
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17
3Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus+ 19
4Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 24
5Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 25
6Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 39
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
8Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42
9Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 44
10Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
11Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 46
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 47
13David BoilyItalo+ 48
14Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 52
15Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 57
16Silvan DillierItalo+ 59
17Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
18Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'00
19Daniele RattoItalo+ 1'01
20Marc GoosAlitalias.t.
21Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'02
22Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'07
23Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 1'10
24Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 1'12
25Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'14
26Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
27Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'18
28Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'20
29Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
30Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
31Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BP+ 1'23
32Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
33Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 1'25
34Franz RahnAlitalias.t.
35Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'26
36Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
37Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
38Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 1'28
39Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
40Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'29
41Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
42Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
43Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'30
44Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 1'32
46Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'33
47Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
48Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 1'34
49Davide VillellaCredit Suisses.t.
50Arman KamyshevItalo+ 1'35
51Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'36
52Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
53Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 1'38
54Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'43
55Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 1'46
58Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'49
59Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'51
60Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'54
61Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
62Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1'56
63Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'57
65Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
66Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
67Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'59
68Mario VogtDeutsche Bahn+ 2'00
69José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
70Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 2'01
71Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'02
72Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'03
73Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 2'04
74Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'05
75Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 2'08
76Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
77Michael CumingTeam BP+ 2'11
78Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 2'13
80Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
81Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
82Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'15
83Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
84Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 2'17
85Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
86Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'18
87Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 2'20
88Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 2'21
89Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'23
90Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'28
91Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'29
92Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
93Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'30
94Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'31
95Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'32
96Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 2'35
97Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 2'37
98Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 2'38
99Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 2'40
100Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'41
102Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 2'45
103Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2'46
104Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Valerio ContiItalo+ 2'49
106Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 2'50
108Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'51
109Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
110William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 2'53
111Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'55
112Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 3'01
113Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 3'02
114Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'06
115Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'11
117Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 3'16
118Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'19
119Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'20
120Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 3'26
121Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 3'32
122Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 3'34
123Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 3'41


i.imgur.com/jJIK9HF.jpg

Betancur

i.imgur.com/kMpmqwV.jpg

Villella

i.imgur.com/h4fOWZC.jpg

Ulissi

i.imgur.com/APa5bu1.jpg

Mohoric

i.imgur.com/Cfdx7RX.jpg

Kwiatkowski. Not best day for race leader.

i.imgur.com/9tVCyG1.jpg

Majka


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala21h05'12
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31
3Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'28
4Davide VillellaCredit Suisse+ 2'15
5Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'55
6Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 3'18
7Rafal MajkaTeam BP+ 3'21
8Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'34
9Alexey LutsenkoItalo+ 6'27
10Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'00
11Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn+ 7'44
12Adam YatesAlitalia+ 8'43
13Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'41
14Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala+ 12'02
15Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'49
16Michel KochCredit Suisse+ 13'32
17Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 14'23
18Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'37
19Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'07
20Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'05
21Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 16'08
22Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'31
23Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
24Marc GoosAlitalia+ 16'36
25Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'09
26Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'48
27Rodrigo NavarroLiberty Seguros+ 19'40
28Bob JungelsCredit Suisse+ 19'51
29Daniele RattoItalo+ 20'17
30Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
31Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 20'46
32Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 21'26
33Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 21'34
34Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 21'41
35Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse+ 22'01
36Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'09
37Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'10
38Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 22'26
39Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
40Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 22'46
41Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 23'03
42Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala+ 23'41
43Valerio ContiItalo+ 24'14
44Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 25'33
45Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'54
46Rohan DennisAlitalia+ 26'34
47David BoilyItalo+ 26'50
48Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 26'57
49Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29'03
50Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 29'28
51Arman KamyshevItalo+ 30'08
52Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team+ 30'11
53Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 30'40
54Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse+ 32'45
55Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 33'04
56Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'05
57Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 33'45
58Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'13
59Rafael VallsVegeta Cycling Team+ 34'15
60Ryan MullenKBC Godiva+ 34'44
61Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 35'04
62Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 35'06
63Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'58
64Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 38'24
65Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 38'34
66Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 38'35
67Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 39'00
68Silvan DillierItalo+ 39'38
69Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 39'39
70Michael CumingTeam BP+ 39'47
71José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 40'36
72Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 40'39
73Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahn+ 41'14
74Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'23
75Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team+ 41'32
76Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 41'45
77Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 42'47
78Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 43'06
79Travis MeyerTeam BP+ 43'35
80Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 44'09
81Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 44'29
82Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team+ 44'33
83Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 46'14
84Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 46'35
85Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 49'27
86Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 49'33
87Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 49'34
88Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godiva+ 49'39
89Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49'47
90Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 50'11
91Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 51'41
92Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 52'56
93Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 52'58
94Franz RahnAlitalia+ 53'50
95Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahn+ 54'30
96Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 54'53
97Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team+ 55'17
98Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 55'51
99Dennis Van WindenTeam BP+ 56'35
100Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 57'40
101Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 58'23
102Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 59'45
103Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 1h00'01
104Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h01'49
105Mario VogtDeutsche Bahn+ 1h04'19
106Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h05'11
107Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h06'51
108Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 1h07'19
109Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 1h07'55
110Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h09'09
111Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadi+ 1h09'31
112Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h09'54
113Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h10'22
114Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 1h12'43
115Johan Le BonSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h14'16
116Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 1h15'02
117Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h23'26
118Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h25'20
119Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h25'54
120William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h26'32
121Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h32'28
122Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Team+ 1h34'52
123Kamil GradekCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 2h06'59

Points Classification
1Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala87
2Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini76
3Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice63
4Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowice48
5Rafal MajkaTeam BP47
6Alexey LutsenkoItalo42
7Davide VillellaCredit Suisse40
8Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros39
9Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus39
10Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn36
11Daniele RattoItalo33
12Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot30
13Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team30
14Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini29
15Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros22
16David BoilyItalo22
17Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team22
18Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus21
19Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team21
20Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus20
21Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus20
22Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot20
23Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse20
24Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport20
25Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala18
26Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team18
27Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
28Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisse16
29Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team15
30Michel KochCredit Suisse15
31Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros13
32Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi13
33Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala13
34Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team12
35Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team10
36Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini10
37Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva10
38Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team10
39Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva9
40Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice9
41Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team9
42Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini9
43Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala8
44Bob JungelsCredit Suisse8
45Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team7
46Dario CataldoAlitalia7
47Dennis Van WindenTeam BP7
48Adam YatesAlitalia6
49Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn6
50Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini6
51Silvan DillierItalo5
52Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport5
53Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
54Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team4
55Leo ClinckKBC Godiva4
56Yoann PaillotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
57Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahn3
58Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi2
59Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala2
60Rohan DennisAlitalia2
61Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros2
62Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP2
63Jasha SütterlinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot2
64Mario VogtDeutsche Bahn2
65Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
66Arman KamyshevItalo1
67Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn1
68Michael CumingTeam BP1
69Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini1
70Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice1
71Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros1

Mountains Classification
1Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini79
2Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Quala65
3Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Plus60
4Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team48
5Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team46
6Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi45
7Davide VillellaCredit Suisse41
8Alexey LutsenkoItalo41
9Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala40
10Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team39
11Unai ArranzSevilla Cycling Team39
12Rafal MajkaTeam BP37
13Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisse31
14Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva31
15Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice24
16Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot24
17Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team24
18Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini23
19Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport23
20Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros22
21Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice21
22Kristijan DurasekVegeta Cycling Team21
23David BoilyItalo20
24Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Plus19
25Ruslan GasanovSevilla Cycling Team18
26Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Team17
27Dario CataldoAlitalia16
28Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus14
29Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP13
30Daniele RattoItalo11
31Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot10
32Simon YatesDeutsche Bahn9
33Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini9
34Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Quala8
35Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala8
36Valerio ContiItalo8
37Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Team7
38Tim WellensFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
39Wilco KeldermanGrupo Argos - Quala7
40Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team7
41Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros7
42Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini7
43Arman KamyshevItalo6
44Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini5
45Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowice4
46Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala4
47Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3
48Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros3
49Michel KochCredit Suisse2
50Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros2
51Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Quala2
52Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros2
53Michael CumingTeam BP2
54Silvan DillierItalo2
55Adam YatesAlitalia1
56Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn1
57Travis MeyerTeam BP1
58Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

U25 Classification
1Aurèle BoileauGrupo Argos - Quala21h22'21 (1)
2Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'08 (2)
3Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'00 (3)
4Genis MartínezAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'56 (4)
5Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 17'55 (5)
6Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20'49 (6)
7Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'15 (7)
8Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 21'26 (8)
9Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 21'51 (9)
10Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 22'30 (10)
11Gonzalo GarciaTeam BP+ 23'30 (11)
12Juan del CampoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'14 (12)
13Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadi+ 24'36 (13)
14Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 25'38 (14)
15Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27'00 (15)
16Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadi+ 29'05 (16)
17Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'26 (17)
18Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 32'25 (18)
19Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 32'38 (19)
20Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadi+ 35'47 (20)
21Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 35'49 (21)
22Franz RahnAlitalia+ 36'41 (22)
23Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 37'44 (23)
24Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'14 (24)
25Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'36 (25)
26Mauro RomeroLiberty Seguros+ 42'52 (26)
27Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 49'42 (27)
28Nicomedo ParrottaLiberty Seguros+ 50'10 (28)
29Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 52'45 (29)
30Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 53'13 (30)
31Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 55'34 (31)
32Dirk Jan van JetjeFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h06'17 (32)
33Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h08'11 (33)
34Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h08'45 (34)
35William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h09'23 (35)
36Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h15'19 (36)

Teams Classification
1Baku Synergy Plus63h42'27 (1)
2Grupo Argos - Quala+ 1'12 (2)
3Credit Suisse+ 3'03 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 15'46 (4)
5Sevilla Cycling Team+ 16'50 (5)
6Alitalia+ 19'21 (6)
7Italo+ 20'49 (7)
8Team BP+ 22'53 (8)
9Deutsche Bahn+ 29'17 (9)
10Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 31'56 (10)
11Vegeta Cycling Team+ 33'17 (11)
12Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 33'25 (12)
13Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35'26 (13)
14Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'52 (14)
15CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 45'32 (15)
16Santos - Euskadi+ 47'05 (16)
17Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h01'07 (17)
18KBC Godiva+ 1h17'06 (18)
 
dominox
Quick ranking update so... enjoy, lol

National Capital Tour

Stage 1

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/MOeeNEx.jpg


1Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ22'29
2Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 2
3Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 8
4Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16
6Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 19
8Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23
9Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25
10Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 29
12Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31
13Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33
14Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 34
15Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 37
16Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 39
17Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 40
18Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 41
19Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 42
21Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
22Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
23Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 45
24Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 46
25Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48
26Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
27Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
28Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 49
29Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 51
30Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 52
31Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
32Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 53
33Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 54
34Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 55
35Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
36Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ+ 56
38Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 57
40Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
41Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 59
42Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'00
43Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
44Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
45Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
46Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 1'01
47Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
48Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'02
49Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'03
50Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
51Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'04
52Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 1'06
53Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'08
54Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'09
57Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
58Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'11
59Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
60João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
63Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'14
64Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 1'15
66James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
67Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'16
68Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
69Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
70André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'18
71Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'20
75Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
76Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
77Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'21
78Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
79Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 1'22
80Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
81Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
82Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 1'23
83Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
84Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
85Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
87Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'24
90Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'25
91Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 1'26
92Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'28
93Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'30
94Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'32
95Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'36
96Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
97Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'37
98Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
99Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
100Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 1'38
101Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'39
102Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'40
103Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
104Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'41
105Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'42
106Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'45
107Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'46
108Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
109Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 1'47
110Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'48
111Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
112Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 1'49
113Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 1'50
114Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 1'52
115Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
116Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'53
117Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'56
118Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'03
119Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.

General Classification
1Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ22'29
2Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 2
3Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 8
4Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16
6Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 19
8Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23
9Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25
10Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 29
12Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31
13Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33
14Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 34
15Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 37
16Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 39
17Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 40
18Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 41
19Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 42
21Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
22Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
23Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 45
24Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 46
25Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48
26Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
27Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
28Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 49
29Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 51
30Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 52
31Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
32Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 53
33Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 54
34Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 55
35Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
36Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
37Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ+ 56
38Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 57
40Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
41Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 59
42Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'00
43Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
44Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
45Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
46Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 1'01
47Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
48Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'02
49Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'03
50Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
51Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'04
52Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 1'06
53Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'08
54Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 1'09
57Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
58Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'11
59Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
60João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
63Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'14
64Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
65Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 1'15
66James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
67Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'16
68Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
69Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
70André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'18
71Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
72Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'20
75Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
76Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
77Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'21
78Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
79Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 1'22
80Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
81Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
82Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 1'23
83Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
84Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
85Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
86Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
87Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
89Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'24
90Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'25
91Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 1'26
92Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'28
93Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'30
94Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'32
95Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'36
96Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
97Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'37
98Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
99Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
100Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 1'38
101Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'39
102Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'40
103Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
104Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'41
105Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'42
106Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'45
107Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'46
108Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
109Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 1'47
110Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'48
111Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
112Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 1'49
113Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 1'50
114Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 1'52
115Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
116Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'53
117Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'56
118Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'03
119Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.

Points Classification
1Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ15
2Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP12
3Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales10
4Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
5Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo6
6Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek5
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4
8Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
9Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress2
10Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek1

U25 Classification
1Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP22'31 (1)
2Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14 (2)
3Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23 (3)
4Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 35 (4)
5Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 39 (5)
6Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 40 (6)
7Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 46 (7)
8Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46 (8)
9Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 49 (9)
10Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 50 (10)

Teams Classification
1Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm1h08'42 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 11 (3)
4Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 17 (4)
5Strava - ANZ+ 22 (5)
6Team Cymru Wales+ 28 (6)
7Nordea Bank - SAP+ 32 (7)
8Bosch Cycling Team+ 1'00 (8)
9KBC - 23+ 1'04 (9)
10VIP Mobile+ 1'11 (10)


Stage 2

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/eEWSh1n.jpg


1Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team2h45'48
2Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
3Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
4Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
5Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
6Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
7Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
8Leigh HowardStrava - ANZs.t.
9Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
10Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
11Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
12Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
13Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
14Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
15Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
16Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
17Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
18Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
19Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
20Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
21Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
22Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
23Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
24Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
25Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
26Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
27Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
28Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
29André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
30Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
31Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
32Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
33Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
34Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
35Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
37Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
38Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
40Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
41Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
42Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
43Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
44Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
45Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
46Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
47Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
48Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
49Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
50Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
51Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
52Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
53Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobiles.t.
54Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
55Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
56João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
57Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
58Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
59Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
60Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
61Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
62Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
63Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
64Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
65Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
66Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
67Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
68Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
69Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
70Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
71Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
72Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
73Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
74James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
75Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
76Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
78Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
79Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
80Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
81Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
82Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
84Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
85Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
86Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
87Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
88Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
89Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
90Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
91Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
92Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
93Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
94Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
95Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
96Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
97Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
98Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
99Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
100Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
101Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
102Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
103Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
104Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
105Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
106Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
107Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
108Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
109Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
110Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
111Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
112Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
113Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
114Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 3'25
115Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
116Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
117Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
118Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
119Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.

General Classification
1Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ3h08'17
2Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 2
3Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 8
4Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16
6Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 19
8Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23
9Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25
10Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 29
12Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31
13Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33
14Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 34
15Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 37
16Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 39
17Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 40
18Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 41
19Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
20Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 42
21Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
22Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
23Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 45
24Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 46
25Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48
26Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
27Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 49
28Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 51
29Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 52
30Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 53
31Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 54
32Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 55
33Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
34Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
35Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ+ 56
36Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
37Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 57
38Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
39Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 1'00
40Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
41Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
42Samuel MicoudKBC - 23s.t.
43Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'01
44Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
45Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'02
46Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'03
47Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
48Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 1'04
49Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 1'06
50Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'08
51Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
52Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
53Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 1'09
54Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
55Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'10
56Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 1'11
57Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
59João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
60Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 1'13
61Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 1'14
62Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 1'15
63James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
64Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
65Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'16
66Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
67Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
68Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'18
69André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
70Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
71Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'20
72Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
73Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
74Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
75Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'21
76Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
77Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'22
78Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
79Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
80Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 1'23
81Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
82Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
83Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
84Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
85Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'24
86Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'25
87Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 1'26
88Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'28
89Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'30
90Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'36
91Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'37
93Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
94Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
95Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 1'38
96Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'39
97Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 1'40
98Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
99Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 1'41
100Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'42
101Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 1'43
102Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'45
103Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'46
104Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
105Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 1'47
106Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'48
107Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
108Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 1'50
109Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 1'52
110Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'53
111Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'56
112Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 2'03
113Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
114Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 4'11
115Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 4'13
116Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 4'24
117Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 4'36
118Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'57
119Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 5'17

Points Classification
1Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team50
2Tim MikeljVIP Mobile36
3Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo29
4Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress25
5Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling23
6Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling20
7Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile20
8Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
9Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ15
10Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek15
11Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ14
12Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek13
13Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP12
14Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team12
15Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team12
16Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales11
17Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales10
18Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
19Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor8
20Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo8
21Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling7
22Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo6
23Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm6
24Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek5
25Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4

U25 Classification
1Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP3h08'19 (1)
2Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14 (2)
3Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23 (3)
4Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 35 (4)
5Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 39 (5)
6Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 40 (6)
7Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46 (7)
8Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 49 (8)
9Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 50 (9)
10Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 53 (10)

Teams Classification
1Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9h26'06 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 11 (3)
4Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 17 (4)
5Strava - ANZ+ 22 (5)
6Team Cymru Wales+ 28 (6)
7Nordea Bank - SAP+ 32 (7)
8Bosch Cycling Team+ 1'00 (8)
9KBC - 23+ 1'04 (9)
10VIP Mobile+ 1'11 (10)


i.imgur.com/iMIbDbS.jpg

Vuksanovic - Richter - Florenzi


Stage 3

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/HoLYEsK.jpg


1Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP2h39'03
2Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
4Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
5Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
6Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
7Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
8Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
9Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
11Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
12Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
13Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
16João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
18Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
19Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
20Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
21Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
22Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
23Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
24Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
25Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
26Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
27Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
29Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
30Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
31Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
32Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
33Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
34Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
35Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
36Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
37Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
38Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
39Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
40Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
41Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
42Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
43Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
44Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
46Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
47Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
48Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
49Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
50James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
51Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 1'18
52Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ+ 1'49
53Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team+ 2'47
54Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
55Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 3'22
57Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
58Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
59Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
60Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
61Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
62Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
63Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 4'19
64Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
65Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
66Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 4'53
68André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'11
69Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'53
70Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
71Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
72Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
73Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
74Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
75Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
76Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
77Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 6'24
78Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
79Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
80Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
81Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
82Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
83Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
84Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 7'25
85Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 7'41
86Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
87Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
89Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'52
90Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
91Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
92Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
93Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
94Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
95Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
96Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
97Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
98Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 11'20
99Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
100Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
101Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
102Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
103Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
104Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
105Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
106Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
107Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
108Alexander BoydShell Pro Cyclings.t.
109Azmi Abd Hadzid-s.t.
110Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 14'16
111Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 14'59
112Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
113Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
114Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
115Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
116Roman OkruckyKBC - 23s.t.
117Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
118Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
119Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
120Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 18'17

General Classification
1Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ5h47'29
2Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 2
3Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15
5Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16
6Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18
7Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23
8Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 25
9Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27
10Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 29
11Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31
12Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33
13Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 34
14Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 39
16Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 41
17Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 42
18Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
19Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 46
20Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48
21Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
22Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 49
23Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP+ 52
24Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
25Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 53
26Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 54
27Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 55
28Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
29Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 56
30Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 57
31Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'00
32Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
33Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'01
34Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'02
35Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'03
36Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'08
37Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
38Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 1'11
39João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 1'13
41James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'15
42Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'16
43Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'20
44Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'23
45Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'24
47Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'30
48Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'40
49Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'53
50Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 2'30
51Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ+ 2'36
52Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Team+ 3'49
53Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 3'55
54Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'58
55Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'00
56Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 4'13
57Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
58Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'18
59Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team+ 4'22
60Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 4'23
61Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 4'28
62Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'29
63Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 4'33
64Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 5'18
65Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'52
66André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'20
67Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 6'21
68Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'25
69Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 6'52
70Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'02
71Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
72Ziga MaroltVIP Mobile+ 7'07
73Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 7'21
74Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 7'29
75Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
76Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 7'30
77Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
78Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Team+ 7'31
79Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'32
80Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'46
81Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 8'05
82Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 8'07
83Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 8'21
84Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ+ 8'27
85Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'46
86Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 8'47
87Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 8'52
88Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'03
89Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 9'08
90Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 9'12
91Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'19
92Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'20
93Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
94Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 9'24
95Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'31
96Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10'39
97Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 12'08
98Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 12'12
99Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'18
100Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 12'20
101Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 12'31
102Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 12'33
103Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 12'34
104Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
105Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 12'44
106Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'47
107Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'52
108Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 15'07
109Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'11
110Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 16'12
111Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'18
112Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 16'28
113Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
114Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'29
115Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 16'33
116Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 16'37
117Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'46
118Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 16'53
119Stefano Agostini-+ 18'20
120Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 23'05

Points Classification
1Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team50
2Tim MikeljVIP Mobile36
3Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo29
4Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress25
5Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling23
6Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor21
7Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling20
8Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile20
9Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ15
10Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek15
11Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP15
12Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
13Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ14
14Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek13
15Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP12
16Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
17Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team12
18Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team12
19Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor11
20Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales11
21Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales10
22Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling10
23Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
24Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales8
25Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo8

Mountains Classification
1Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team34
2Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress25
3Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP20
4Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile17
5Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
6Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team15
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
8Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales11
9Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling11
10Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor9
11Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales7
12Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
13Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team6
14Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
15Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
16Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4
17Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo3
18Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales3
19Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team3
20Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
21Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ2
22Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress1
23Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team1

U25 Classification
1Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP5h47'31 (1)
2Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14 (2)
3Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 23 (3)
4Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 39 (4)
5Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46 (5)
6Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 50 (6)
7Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 53 (7)
8Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 55 (8)
9Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 58 (9)
10Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'06 (10)

Teams Classification
1Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm17h23'42 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 11 (3)
4Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 17 (4)
5Nordea Bank - SAP+ 23 (5)
6Bosch Cycling Team+ 1'00 (6)
7Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'21 (7)
8Trans Cycling Team+ 1'33 (8)
9Strava - ANZ+ 2'02 (9)
10Team Cymru Wales+ 3'06 (10)


i.imgur.com/RWdJSHo.jpg

Stojanović - Janssen - Scholl - Boyd - Salgado - Lloyd - Kamiński


Stage 4

Spoiler
i.imgur.com/JNYKdt3.jpg


1Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ1h14'29
2Elia VivianiShell Pro Cyclings.t.
3Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Teams.t.
4Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
5Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
6Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
7Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
8Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
9Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
10Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
11Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
13Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
14Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
16Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
17Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
18Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZs.t.
19Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
20Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
22Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
23Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
24Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
25Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
26Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
27Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
28Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
29João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
31Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
32Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
33Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
34Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
35Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
36Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
37Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
38Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
39Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
40Salif ManeSuntory Oranginas.t.
41Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
42Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
43Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
44Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
45Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
46Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
47Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
48Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
49Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
50Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
51André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
52Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
54Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
55Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
57Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZs.t.
58Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
59Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
60Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
61Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
62Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
63Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobiles.t.
64Julian RungeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
65Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
66Astley CarterTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23s.t.
68Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
69Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
70Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
71Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
72Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
73Erich VychodilKBC - 23s.t.
74Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
75Matteo CavalloSuntory Oranginas.t.
76Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
77Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Teams.t.
78Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
79Jonathan WrightSuntory Oranginas.t.
80Mark SaffordSuntory Oranginas.t.
81Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
82Zoltán KonczKBC - 23s.t.
83Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
84Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
85James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
86Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 2'42
87Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'15
88Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
89Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
90Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
91Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
92Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
93Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
94Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
95Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
96Marius DieuKBC - 23s.t.
97Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
98Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
99Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23s.t.
100Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
101Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
102Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
103Florian Le JeuneSuntory Oranginas.t.
104Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
105Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'43
106Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
107Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
108Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
109Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 5'17
110Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 5'37
111Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestars.t.
112Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 6'11
113Peter StetinaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
114Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
115Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobiles.t.
116Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
117Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
118Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
119Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.


i.imgur.com/ghM4WbK.jpg

Vuksanovic - Berg - Kopp - Janssen - Gyllensjo - Flaksis - Okrucky - Cozza


Final

Spoiler
General Classification
1Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ7h01'58
2Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 2
3Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 8
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 15
5Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16
6Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek+ 18
7Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 23
8Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek+ 27
9Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 29
10Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 31
11Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 33
12Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 34
13Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team+ 39
14Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 41
15Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 42
16Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
17Tim MikeljVIP Mobile+ 46
18Genki YamamotoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 48
19Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
20Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAP+ 49
21Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP+ 52
22Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
23Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales+ 53
24Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 54
25Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 55
26Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
27Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP+ 56
28Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 57
29Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Team+ 1'00
30Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Oranginas.t.
31Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'01
32Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'02
33Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'03
34Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'08
35Luis CrawfordSuntory Oranginas.t.
36Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team+ 1'09
37João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'11
38James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'15
39Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'16
40Maxime MonfortBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'20
41Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 1'23
42Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Trek+ 1'24
43Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'27
44Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'53
45Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ+ 2'26
46Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'40
47Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'49
48Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
49Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 3'55
50Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 3'58
51Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'00
52Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling+ 4'07
53Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 4'13
54Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'18
55Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 4'23
56Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'29
57Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 4'38
58Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 5'18
59André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'20
60Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'23
61Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 6'25
62Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'02
63Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
64Ziga MaroltVIP Mobile+ 7'07
65Peter StetinaShell Pro Cycling+ 7'22
66Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 7'29
67Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 7'30
68Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team+ 7'36
70Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 7'43
71Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'48
72Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 8'07
73Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ+ 8'27
74Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 8'41
75Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 8'47
76Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 8'52
77Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'07
78Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 9'12
79Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'20
80Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 9'24
81Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'31
82Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 10'07
83Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 10'36
84Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ+ 10'39
85Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10'44
86Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Team+ 10'46
87Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 11'20
88Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 11'36
89Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 12'12
90Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales+ 12'18
91Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 12'20
92Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 12'31
93Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'32
94Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 12'34
95Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Teams.t.
96Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'47
97Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'52
98Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'29
99Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'43
100Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'46
101Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'57
102Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 14'02
103Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'45
104Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 14'57
105Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'18
106Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 16'28
107Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'29
108Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 16'33
109Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'46
110Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 17'49
111Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 18'19
112Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 18'44
113Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling+ 18'55
114Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 19'25
115Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 19'26
116Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 19'52
117Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 20'08
118Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 21'45
119Stefano Agostini-+ 24'31
120Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 26'20

Points Classification
1Andrej RajspTrans Cycling Team79
2Leigh HowardStrava - ANZ59
3Elia VivianiShell Pro Cycling59
4Tim MikeljVIP Mobile56
5Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippo45
6Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpress43
7Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Trek37
8Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor33
9Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales25
10Andrew TalanskyBrugse Zot - Trek24
11Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile23
12Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling20
13Campbell FlakemoreStrava - ANZ18
14Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
15Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP15
16Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm14
17Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
18Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP12
19Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
20Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team12
21Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team12
22Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team12
23Neil BrickStrava - ANZ11
24Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor10
25Andzs FlaksisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm10
26Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales10
27Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling10
28Andris SmirnovsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm9
29Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales8
30Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAP8
31Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo8
32Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team7
33Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling7
34Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling7
35Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo6
36Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor6
37Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
38Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek5
39Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress5
40Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team4
41Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAP4
42Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales4
43Arnaud GeronbouxLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm3
44Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team3
45Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress2
46Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo2
47Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team2
48Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZ2
49Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile2
50Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Trek1
51Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales1
52Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team1
53Azmi Abd Hadzid-1

Mountains Classification
1Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team34
2Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress25
3Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAP20
4Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile17
5Stelios IliasPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
6Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team15
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm13
8Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales11
9Alexander BoydShell Pro Cycling11
10Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor9
11Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor7
12Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Wales7
13Ingo BreuerBosch Cycling Team6
14Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor5
15Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor4
16Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar4
17Rigoberto UránEducation First x Palace - Nippo3
18Luke RoweTeam Cymru Wales3
19Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team3
20Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team2
21Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZ2
22Yelko GomezCadejo - Bike Xpress1
23Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team1

U25 Classification
1Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP7h02'00 (1)
2Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 14 (2)
3Julian RungeBosch Cycling Team+ 39 (3)
4Dennis HallBrugse Zot - Trek+ 46 (4)
5Carl IlsankerDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 50 (5)
6Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Team+ 53 (6)
7Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 55 (7)
8Murjikneli GochashviliSuntory Orangina+ 58 (8)
9Luis CrawfordSuntory Orangina+ 1'06 (9)
10James SmithTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 1'13 (10)
11Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 1'21 (11)
12Jürgen ReuterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 1'51 (12)
13Ciriaco GuiradoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 3'38 (13)
14Zoltán KonczKBC - 23+ 3'53 (14)
15Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 4'11 (15)
16André LooijNordea Bank - SAP+ 6'18 (16)
17Marc KümmelBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'00 (17)
18Salif ManeSuntory Orangina+ 7'27 (18)
19Neil BrickStrava - ANZ+ 7'28 (19)
20Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 7'28 (20)
21Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Team+ 7'34 (21)
22Joe RichterDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 7'41 (22)
23Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 7'46 (23)
24Jonathan WrightSuntory Orangina+ 8'05 (24)
25Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 8'39 (25)
26Philippe OusemaneKBC - 23+ 8'45 (26)
27Ioannis FosterStrava - ANZ+ 8'50 (27)
28Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'05 (28)
29Lutz BergDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 9'18 (29)
30Alojz FlorijancicTrans Cycling Team+ 9'22 (30)
31Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'29 (31)
32Viktor KarpatiKBC - 23+ 10'05 (32)
33Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Team+ 10'34 (33)
34Jamie HurstTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 10'42 (34)
35Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Team+ 10'44 (35)
36Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 11'18 (36)
37Erich VychodilKBC - 23+ 12'10 (37)
38Mark SaffordSuntory Orangina+ 12'18 (38)
39Matteo CavalloSuntory Orangina+ 12'29 (39)
40Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'30 (40)
41Pantheras DimasDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 12'32 (41)
42Martijn HienschTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 12'45 (42)
43Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 12'50 (43)
44Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'27 (44)
45Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'41 (45)
46Giacomo FlorenziBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 13'44 (46)
47Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 13'55 (47)
48Andreas LinzDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 14'00 (48)
49Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 14'43 (49)
50Raúl JorrínTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 14'55 (50)
51Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 16'16 (51)
52Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 16'26 (52)
53Elias LeinonenTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'27 (53)
54Tomislav VuksanovicVIP Mobile+ 16'31 (54)
55Jonatan GyllensjöTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'44 (55)
56Samuel MicoudKBC - 23+ 17'47 (56)
57Jovan StojanovićVIP Mobile+ 18'17 (57)
58Jakub KaminskiTelenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 19'24 (58)
59Florian Le JeuneSuntory Orangina+ 19'50 (59)
60Marius DieuKBC - 23+ 20'06 (60)
61Roman OkruckyKBC - 23+ 21'43 (61)
62Natnael Abdelkadir-+ 24'19 (62)
63Florian LüttkenhausDeutsche Bahn Development Team+ 26'18 (63)

Teams Classification
1Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm21h07'09 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Brugse Zot - Trek+ 11 (3)
4Education First x Palace - Nippo+ 17 (4)
5Nordea Bank - SAP+ 23 (5)
6Bosch Cycling Team+ 1'00 (6)
7Cadejo - Bike Xpress+ 1'21 (7)
8Trans Cycling Team+ 1'33 (8)
9Strava - ANZ+ 2'02 (9)
10Team Cymru Wales+ 3'06 (10)
11VIP Mobile+ 5'21 (11)
12Deutsche Bahn Development Team+ 5'31 (12)
13Suntory Orangina+ 7'59 (13)
14Shell Pro Cycling+ 13'03 (14)
15Telenor Youth Team p/b Polestar+ 16'24 (15)
16KBC - 23+ 18'15 (16)
17Bora - Argon18 Development Team+ 19'06 (17)
 
Shonak
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad


https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/CpnYKDO.png


1Taylor PhinneyBrugse Zot - Trek4h35'53
2John DegenkolbDeutsche Bahns.t.
3Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
5Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
6Daniel OssBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
7Juris EisaksSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Alexander KristoffAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
10Sep VanmarckeÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 37
11Deng YifanItalos.t.
12Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
13Jenthe BiermansFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Philip LaveryGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
15Jens DebusschereAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
16Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
17Jan GhyselinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
18Florian SenechalVIP Mobiles.t.
19Fabio FellineItalos.t.
20Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'21
21Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
22Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
23Kenneth VanbilsenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
24Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshuss.t.
25Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
26Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
29Michael BoothroydVIP Mobiles.t.
30Pablo LechugaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Nicolas DoradoLiberty Seguross.t.
32Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
34Michael VanthourenhoutKBC Godivas.t.
35Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
36Anton VorobyevGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
37Dylan van BaarleBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
38Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
39Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
40Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
41Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
43Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
44Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
45Amund JansenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
46Luka PibernikDeutsche Bahns.t.
47Giuseppe MandelliItalos.t.
48Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
49Christopher Juul-JensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
50Franco ColombiniItalos.t.
51Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
52Tim DeclercqBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
53Dieter BouvryFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Willem HoflandLiberty Seguross.t.
55Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
56Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Jetse BolItalos.t.
58Dima PolyakovItalos.t.
59Stig BroeckxBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
60Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
61Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
62Quinten AartsBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
63Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
64Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Jasper StuyvenBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
66Raphaël VanbutselFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
68Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
69Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Giorgio BianconiAlitalias.t.
71Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
72Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'57
73Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
74Márton FarkasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
75Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
76Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
77Brian Van GoethemBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
78Lasse Norman HansenTeam BPs.t.
79Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
80Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Tom StefanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
82Quinten de LaetSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
83Mads WürtzDeutsche Bahns.t.
84Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
85Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
86Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
87Marek KonwaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
88Miguel BryonVIP Mobiles.t.
89Karel HnikKBC Godiva+ 5'48
90Zamir NicolauLiberty Seguross.t.
91Marc GeyerGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
92Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
94Davide CimolaiCredit Suisses.t.
95Lars Van der HaarSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
97Wietse BosmansSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
99Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
100Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
101Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
102Marcos PereiraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
104Angel GallardoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
106Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
107Alexander KampMagnum - Madshus+ 7'59
108Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Marcel KircherVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
111Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
112Jordan KerbyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
114Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
115Peter ErdinCredit Suisses.t.
116Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
117Dominique MayhoGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
118Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
119Jonas MichelsenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
120Christian De GrootteSantos - Euskadis.t.
121Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahn+ 9'08
122Andrea ManfrediCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
124Dimitris NikosVIP Mobiles.t.
125Johan BrobergMagnum - Madshuss.t.
126Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
127Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
128Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 10'47
129Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
130Mario GonzálezLiberty Seguross.t.
131Endi Å irolVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
132Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
133Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
134Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
135Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'31
136Raymundo AldaySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
137Andrea ZordanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
138Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
139Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
140Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
141Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
142Jean-Pascal SabyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
143Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
144Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
145Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
146Claudio ImhofCredit Suisse+ 13'20
147Finn LathanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
148Matthieu BouloSevilla Cycling Team+ 15'16
149Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
150Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
151Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'04
152Joan EtxebarriaSevilla Cycling Team+ 21'00
153José Ángel RosalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.

i.imgur.com/uLqTHQn.png
van goethem - garau -michelsen - gallardo - örken - van der haar - bianconi - andersen - hope - konwa

i.imgur.com/jWtXbZ4.png
bianconi

i.imgur.com/5TZew8T.png
GVK and Degenkolb

i.imgur.com/hOFwFqd.png
Fav group together
"


Clasica Iberica

https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/3xeu98v.png


1Edvald Boasson HagenTrans Cycling Team5h33'38
2Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
3Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
4Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'09
5Yuepeng LiuICBC Cycling Team+ 1'25
6Eduardo GonzalezTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
8Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
9Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
10Roberto Romero MartínezTierra del Fuegos.t.
11Mohammad Mat SenanICBC Cycling Teams.t.
12Ivars ProkofjevsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
13Armando HuamánTierra del Fuegos.t.
14Toms SkujinsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
15Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
16Ali KhademiICBC Cycling Teams.t.
17Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
18Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
19Ben SwiftStrava - ANZs.t.
20Lachlan MortonStrava - ANZs.t.
21Hayato YoshidaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
22Joshua AtkinsStrava - ANZs.t.
23Dylan GirdlestoneStrava - ANZs.t.
24Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
25Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
26King Lok CheungICBC Cycling Teams.t.
27Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
28Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
29Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
30Julian SchulzeBosch Cycling Teams.t.
31Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
32Jack HaigStrava - ANZs.t.
33Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
34Angus ChapmanStrava - ANZs.t.
35Guillaume BoivinCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
36João Marcelo GasparLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
38David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
39Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshuss.t.
40Jackie HodgeEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
41Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
42Louis MeintjesStrava - ANZs.t.
43Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
44André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
45Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
46Loup PaulyEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
47Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
48Andy JanssenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
49Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
50Dustin BrowneCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
51Cayetano SarmientoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
52Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
53Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
54Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
55Olegs KlimovicsLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
56Stanimir MaričićPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
57Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
58Tony RizzioliEF Cycling Schools.t.
59João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
60Michele LerdaEF Cycling Schools.t.
61Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Dario GuglielmoEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
63Guillaume AmarÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
64Zdzislaw KolodziejskiEF Cycling Schools.t.
65Lionel SauvagetÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
66Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Robert RamirezGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
68Andrew ClarkeCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
69Dario AntonioMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
70Kjell RenlundPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
71Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
72Tomohiro HaradaICBC Cycling Teams.t.
73Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
74Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 3'27
75Dennis Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
76Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
77Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 3'46
78Cristian MaistoAru4Ever - CPA+ 4'59
79Mark ArthurCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
80Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
81Jonas MichelsenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
82Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
83Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
84Flavio BarbaTierra del Fuego+ 6'10
85Xavier ElaAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
86Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 6'45
87Rafael DiazBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
88Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
89Gasper LoncarPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
90Karl HollerAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
91Sébastien HochartÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
92Kenichi ImaiEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
93Mirko ScuroEF Cycling Schools.t.
94Walenty KurantyPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
95Noah FaríasCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
96Alain PenotÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
97Nerius JankauskienisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
98Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
99Stefan Van WindenTeam BPs.t.
100Tim AhrensBosch Cycling Teams.t.
101Yilin HuICBC Cycling Teams.t.
102Dominic BackaschBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 8'44
103Daniel KoppBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
104Bernard SchaulsÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
105Jonathan SaavedraTierra del Fuegos.t.
106Simon EdenAru4Ever - CPA+ 9'57
107Julian JansenBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 10'59
108Marcel HornigEF Cycling Schools.t.
109Gratien CasseAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
110Raphael LaugierÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
111José Agustín GonzalezEF Cycling Schools.t.
112Iurgi SalgadoCadejo - Bike Xpress+ 12'01
113Matteo SavinoAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
114Christian SchollBora - Argon18 Development Teams.t.
115Slavomir BosnjakPodravka Cycling Teams.t.
116Giovani Díaz PérezCadejo - Bike Xpresss.t.
117Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
118Thomas BachBora - Argon18 Development Team+ 15'28
119Diego ManzinAru4Ever - CPAs.t.
120Marc BarnesEF Cycling Schools.t.
121Augustin BuronÉquipe Development Citroëns.t.
122Kevin RichterBosch Cycling Teams.t.
123Dazbog VukovićPodravka Cycling Team+ 17'06
124Yrjö BlomqvistPodravka Cycling Team+ 18'02

i.imgur.com/Aap6Znp.png
arthur - Klimavics

i.imgur.com/Yj74zte.png
boasson hagen and martin
"


Clasica Tirreno Adriatico

Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/D0nApBb.png


1Markos PintzopoulosItalo4h51'03
2Juris EisaksSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27
3Giacomo NizzoloBaku Synergy Plus+ 54
4Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
5Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
6Leigh HowardStrava - ANZs.t.
7Caleb EwanCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
8Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Nacer BouhanniÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
10Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
11Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12Bryan CoquardAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
13Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
14Andrea GuardiniEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15Tim MikeljVIP Mobiles.t.
16Daniele RattoItalos.t.
17Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
18Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
19Andrew FennTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Moreno HoflandBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
21Fabio SabatiniItalos.t.
22Tom Van AsbroeckCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
23Mirko KovacicVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
24Mike TeunissenAlitalias.t.
25Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
26Fabio FellineItalos.t.
27Marco HallerItalos.t.
28Florian SenechalVIP Mobiles.t.
29Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
30Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
31Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
32Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
33Andrea FediCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
34Felipe MonardezCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
35Mads WürtzDeutsche Bahns.t.
36Mario VogtDeutsche Bahns.t.
37Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
38Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
39Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
40Willem WautersBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
41Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
42Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
43Luka PibernikDeutsche Bahns.t.
44Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
45Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
46Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
47Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
48Philip McCluskeyTeam BPs.t.
49Romain ZingleBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
50Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
52Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
53Ziga MaroltVIP Mobiles.t.
54Dimitris NikosVIP Mobiles.t.
55Florent SerryVIP Mobiles.t.
56Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
57Pablo AlzagaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
58Daniel HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59Ramon SinkeldamBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
60Markus HoelgaardEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
62Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'35
64Ottavio RomanoItalos.t.
65Rüdiger SeligÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
66Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
68Pasquale ZaniCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Augusto CarvalhoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'50
70Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'16
71Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
72Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
73Miguel BryonVIP Mobiles.t.
74Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
75Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
76Jordan KerbyGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
77Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
78Timofey KritskiyVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
79Allan ColemanAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
80Asbjørn Kragh AndersenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
81David MeyerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
82Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Kevin WalshawTeam Cymru Waless.t.
84Michael BoothroydVIP Mobiles.t.
85Emil WangEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87Albert TorresNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
88Ronny BlokFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
90Angel GallardoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
91Andrea ZordanCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'50
92Vadim ArsamazovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
93Daniel OssBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
94Jelle WallaysBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
95Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
96Charles EngeldingerBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
97Barry MarkusBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
98Tobias WauchBosch Cycling Teams.t.
99Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
100Marco KönigBosch Cycling Teams.t.
101Jesse KerrisonStrava - ANZs.t.
102Andrea PaliniNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
103Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
104Alexander SerebryakovTeam Cymru Waless.t.
105Scott ThwaitesStrava - ANZs.t.
106Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
107David WhiteheadStrava - ANZs.t.
108Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
109Kristoffer SkjerpingEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Paul Van der PloegStrava - ANZs.t.
111Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
112Stefan VoigtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
113Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
114Neil BrickStrava - ANZs.t.
115John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
116Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Emiel VermeulenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
118Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119Stavros DimosAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Alexandre PliuschinVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
121Vyautas KavaliauskienisVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
122José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
124André LooijNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
125Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
126Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
127Alexandru IstokVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
128Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129Christopher PuttBrugse Zot - Treks.t.
130Connor DavisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
131Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
133Giorgio BianconiAlitalias.t.
134Nikias ArndtTeam BPs.t.
135Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
136Kristian SbaragliCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
137Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
138Luke RoweTeam Cymru Waless.t.
139Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
140Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
141Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
142Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
143Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
144Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'57
145Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
146Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
147James KeenAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'07
148Stef Van ZummerenBrugse Zot - Trek+ 15'04
149Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 16'33
150Marc HerderGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
151Kolya AvramenkoTeam Cymru Waless.t.
152Mitchell JonesStrava - ANZs.t.
153Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 18'49
154Astley CarterTeam Cymru Wales+ 21'43

i.imgur.com/SemfYfW.png
zingle - nikas - adams - alzaga

i.imgur.com/brvxcxY.png
pintzopoulous attacking with eisasks trying to bridge
"
 
Shonak
Strade Bianche

https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/FAOLC9B.png


1Romain BardetSuntory Lucozade Sport5h22'47
2Davide VillellaCredit Suisse+ 35
3Warren BarguilAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 47
4Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 1'14
5Peter SaganTeam BPs.t.
6Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Simon YatesDeutsche Bahns.t.
8Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
9Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'08
10Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
11Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
12Kenny ElissondeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Mathieu Van der PoelLiberty Seguros+ 3'25
14Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
16Sebastian HenaoFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'39
17Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
18Guillaume Van KeirsbulckFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'04
20Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
21Thomas DamuseauAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
22Adam YatesAlitalia+ 5'20
23Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 5'42
24Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'37
25Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
26Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Salvatore PuccioCredit Suisses.t.
28Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'11
29Abel KenyeresKBC Godivas.t.
30Jonathan CastroviejoLiberty Seguross.t.
31Gorka IzagirreSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
32Tom DumoulinBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
33Alessandro De MarchiBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
34Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
35Daniele RattoItalos.t.
36Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Team+ 8'12
37Joshua EdmondsonSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Bakhtiyar KozhatayevSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
40Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
41Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Víctor ArizabalSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
43Robert GesinkGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Michel KochCredit Suisses.t.
45Anthony SpencerSantos - Euskadis.t.
46Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
47Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
48Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
49Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
50Arnaud DemareAlitalias.t.
51Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
52Daniele Dall'OsteGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
53Pablo LechugaGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
54Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
55Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
56Sergey ChernetskiyAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
57Ben KingGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'31
58George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Ivan EsquerroLiberty Seguross.t.
60Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
62Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
63Valerio ContiItalos.t.
64Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Rolando CaloVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
67Sonny ColbrelliAlitalias.t.
68Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 11'28
69Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
70Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
71Andrea PasqualonCredit Suisses.t.
72Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
73Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 11'51
75Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 12'14
76Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
77Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
78Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Amel BožićVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
80Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
81Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
82Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
83Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
84Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'52
85Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
86Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
87Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
88Jaime GarciaLiberty Seguross.t.
89Garikoitz BravoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
91Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'11
92Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
95Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
96Giuliano GarauLiberty Seguross.t.
97Romain SicardAlitalias.t.
98Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
99Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
100Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101Zico WaeytensDeutsche Bahns.t.
102Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Julien VermoteDeutsche Bahns.t.
104Jurgen Van den BroeckKBC Godivas.t.
105Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
106Gilles CourantVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Lubos MalovecKBC Godivas.t.
108Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
109Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
110Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
111Jan GhyselinckDeutsche Bahns.t.
112Gerard LingAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
113Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Thierry MeunierGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
115Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'08
116Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
117Safari AkinyemiSantos - Euskadis.t.
118Mark ChristianTeam BPs.t.
119Nicolo MartinelloAlitalias.t.
120Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'27
121Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
122Josip RumacVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
124Juliano RejaCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
125Jonathan DibbenTeam BPs.t.
126Dirk HermannsAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'56
127Nicola TestiSantos - Euskadis.t.
128Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
129Emil HopeBaku Synergy Plus+ 18'26
130Pavel PotockiVegeta Cycling Team+ 19'07
131Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
132Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
133Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 26'11

i.imgur.com/avLTSqg.png
Kenyeres

i.imgur.com/S8Xt084.png
Villela attacks
"


Roma Maxima


https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/73LcoSV.png


1Peter SaganTeam BP4h05'40
2Alexey LutsenkoItalos.t.
3Matej MohoricGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Michał KwiatkowskiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
5Moreno MoserÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Luca WackermannSantos - Euskadis.t.
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
8Danny Van PoppelFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 39
10Diego UlissiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
11Enrico BattaglinCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
12Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Gianfranco ZilioliEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14Daniele RattoItalos.t.
15Julian KernEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
16Mads PedersenSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Julian AlaphilippeGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
19Matthias PlarreBosch Cycling Teams.t.
20Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
21Xavier LangloisGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
22Maxime DanielÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
23Peter GeisslerSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Fridtjof RøinåsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Markos PintzopoulosItalos.t.
26Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
27Eldir MoreiraBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
28Jakub VaclavikGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Michael MatthewsDeutsche Bahns.t.
30Jacopo GuarnieriAlitalias.t.
31Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
32Fabian SchnaidtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
33Jens KeukeleireSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Stanislau BazhkouGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
35Greg Van AvermaetMagnum - Madshuss.t.
36Clément KoretzkyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
37Asbjørn KraghAlitalias.t.
38Luka PibernikDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Juan Ángel VenturaSantos - Euskadis.t.
40Sondre Holst EngerEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Lukas PöstlbergerTeam BPs.t.
42Sean De BieAlitalias.t.
43Kenneth VanbilsenGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Mateusz NowaczekCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
45Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46Quentin BorcyCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
48HÃ¥vard BlikraEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Geraint ThomasTrans Cycling Teams.t.
50Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
51Alessandro De MarchiBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
52Ronald GómezCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
53Fred ObunguEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Henri NounkeuCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Juris EisaksSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 3'53
56Wesley KrederNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
57Willy WillwohlNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
58Edward SmithSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
59George BennettSantos - Euskadis.t.
60João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
61Ian StannardTeam BPs.t.
62Casper Von FolsachDeutsche Bahns.t.
63Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
64Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
65Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
66Mads WürtzDeutsche Bahns.t.
67Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
68Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
69Anthony RouxGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'31
70Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
71Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
72Phil BauhausDeutsche Bahns.t.
73Frederik PlesnerEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
74Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Ricardo van DongenBosch Cycling Teams.t.
76Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
77Tosh Van der SandeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
78Nicolo MartinelloAlitalias.t.
79Emils LiepinsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
80Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
81Laurens De VreeseÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
82Eliot LietaerSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
83Kristof ColpaertFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84Giorgio BianconiAlitalias.t.
85Jesper HansenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
86Nino HonighDeutsche Bahns.t.
87Romain HardyÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88David PerTrans Cycling Teams.t.
89Jens DumontFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90Gonzalo GarciaTeam BPs.t.
91Mikel María PadrónSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Hiroyuki NakanoSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
93Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Leonardo BonomiEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Fabio FellineItalo+ 7'18
96Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
97Eros CapecchiCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
98Alex WohlerEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 8'00
99Michael CumingTeam BPs.t.
100Fulvio SpagnoliItalos.t.
101Jakob RatheTrans Cycling Teams.t.
102Max GroenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Pablo AlzagaEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
104Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
105Miguel MartínezItalos.t.
106Arne EgnerBosch Cycling Teams.t.
107Vincenzo AlbaneseCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
108Johannes WindischbauerDeutsche Bahns.t.
109Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
110Fabian BrunoTrans Cycling Teams.t.
111Florian DiederichTeam BPs.t.
112Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
113Guillaume MartinNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
114Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
115Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 11'18
116Wincenty KubickiCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
117Simon StrømEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
118Franz SchiewerAlitalias.t.
119Rytis PetraitisNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
120Frederic CossetteGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
121Lewis PughBosch Cycling Teams.t.
122Raffaele McKenzieGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
123Harrison AdamsBosch Cycling Teams.t.
124Joonas HenttalaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
125Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
126Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
127Stephen van der PadtBosch Cycling Teams.t.
128Anthony TelfairEquinor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129Reinaldo MachadoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
130Sean DowneyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 14'07
131Dominique MayhoGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
132Timo WoutersFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
133Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
134Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
135Randy ThompsonEducation First x Palace - Nippos.t.
136John LismoreEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 15'16
137Alexander KampMagnum - Madshuss.t.
138Marc HerderGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
139Marcos PereiraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
140Jonas MichelsenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
141Vincent Van HoogtenFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'43
142Jari NiemiMagnum - Madshus+ 19'20
143Giorgio RubiciniItalos.t.
144Lucas EngströmEducation First x Palace - Nippo+ 20'11
145Robert LumleyGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 21'54
146Kristjn JohannessonMagnum - Madshuss.t.
147Ivan CanilhasMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.

i.imgur.com/Yzt8Uaq.png
bianconi_gomez_honigh_gavenda_pugh_barcy

i.imgur.com/rdBFMvs.png
sagan lutsenko moser
"
 
Shonak
Vuelta a Tachira

Stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/KMfgECX.png


1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros2h55'54
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
3Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
4Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
10Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
11Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
12Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
13Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
14Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
16Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
17Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
18Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
19Marco HallerItalos.t.
20Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
21Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
23Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
24Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
30Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
32Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
33Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
35Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
36Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
40Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
41Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
42Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
43José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
44Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
48Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
49Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
50Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
51Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
54Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
55Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
56Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
58Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
62Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
64Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
65Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
66Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
67László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
68Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
71Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
72Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
75Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
77Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
78Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
79Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
80Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'21
82Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
84Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'46
87Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
88Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
89Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
90Georg PichlerItalos.t.
91Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
92David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
93Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
94Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
95Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
96Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
97Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
98Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
99Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
100Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
101William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
103Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
104Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
105Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
106Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 3'22
108Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
109Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'44
110Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
111Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
112Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
113Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'40
114Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
115Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
116Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
118Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 4'57
119Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
121Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
122Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'51
123Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
124Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
125Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'22
126Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'25
127Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
128David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 7'38
129Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 8'47
130Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

General Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros2h55'44
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4
3Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 6
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 10
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
6Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
7Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
10Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
11Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
12Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
13Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
14Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
16Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
17Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
18Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
19Marco HallerItalos.t.
20Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
21Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
22Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
23Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
24Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
27Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
30Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
32Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
33Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
34Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
35Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
36Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
38Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
40Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
41Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
42Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
43José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
44Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
48Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
49Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
50Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
51Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
54Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
55Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
56Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
58Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
59Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
60José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
61Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
62Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
64Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
65Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
66Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
67László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
68Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
70Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
71Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
72Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
74Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
75Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
77Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
78Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
79Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
80Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'31
82Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
84Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
85Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
86Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'50
87Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 1'52
88Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'56
89Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
90Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Georg PichlerItalos.t.
92Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
93David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
94Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
95Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
96Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
97Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
98Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
99Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
100Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
102William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
104Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
105Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
106Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 3'30
108Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'32
109Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'54
110Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
111Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
112Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
113Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 4'50
114Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
115Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
116Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
117Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
118Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 5'07
119Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
121Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
122Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'01
123Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
124Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
125Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'32
126Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'35
127Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
128David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 7'48
129Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 8'57
130Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.

Points Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros25
2Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini20
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala20
4Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team16
5Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14
6Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi14
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo13
8Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot12
9Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn10
10Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team9
11Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego9
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport8
13Quentin JaureguiAlitalia7
14Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus6
15Arman KamyshevItalo4
16Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
17Adam YatesAlitalia3
18Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
19Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia1

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros7
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala5
3Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team3
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo2
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala2h55'54 (1)
2Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 0 (4)
5Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 0 (6)
7Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (7)
8Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 0 (8)
9Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (9)
10Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team8h47'42 (1)
2Italo+ 0 (2)
3Alitalia+ 0 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (4)
5Liberty Seguros+ 0 (5)
6Baku Synergy Plus+ 0 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (7)
8Santos - Euskadi+ 0 (8)
9Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 0 (9)
10Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/STYrvlw.png
nentwich_steiner_antunes
"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/bCaJAy2.png


1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi3h54'24
2Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
3Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
5Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
6Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Marco HallerItalos.t.
8Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
9Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
11Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
12Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
13Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
15Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
16Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
17Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
18Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
19Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
20Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
21Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
22Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
23Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
26Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
27Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
30Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
31Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
33Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
34Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
35Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
36Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
37Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
38Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
39Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
40Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
42Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
45Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
46Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
47Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
48Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
49Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
51Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
52Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
53Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
55Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
56László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
58Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
59Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
61Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
62Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
63José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
66Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
67Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
68Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
69Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
70Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
71Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
72Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
74Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
75Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
76Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
77Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
78Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
81Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
83Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
85Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
86Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
87Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
88Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
89Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
90Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
92Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
93Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Georg PichlerItalos.t.
95Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
96Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
97Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
98José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
99Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
100Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
101Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
102Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
104Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
106Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
109Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
110Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
111Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
112Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
113Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
114Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
116Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
118Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
119Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
121Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
122Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
123Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
124Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
126David AndrichDeutsche Bahns.t.
127Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
128Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
129Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'11
130Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.

General Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi6h50'08
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4
4Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
5Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5
6Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6
7Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
8Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 10
9Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
10Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
11Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
12Marco HallerItalos.t.
13Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
15Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
16Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
18Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
19Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
20Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
21Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
22Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
23Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
24Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
26Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
27Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
29Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
31Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
32Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
35Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
36Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
39Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
40Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
41Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
42Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
43Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
45Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
46Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
48José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
49Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
50Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
51Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
52Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
53Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
55Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
56László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
58Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
59Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
60Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
61Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
62Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
63Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
64Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
65Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
66Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
67Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
68Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
69Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
70Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
71Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
73José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
77Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
78Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
79Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
80James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
81Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'31
82Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
84Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
85Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
86Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'50
87Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 1'51
88Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 1'52
89Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'56
90Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
92David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
93Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
94Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
95William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
97Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
98Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
99Georg PichlerItalos.t.
100Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
101Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
102Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
104Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
106Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 3'30
107Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 3'54
108Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
109Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
110Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
111Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 4'07
112Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 4'50
113Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
115Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
116Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
117Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 5'07
118Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
119Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
120Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
121Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 5'41
122Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'01
123Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
124Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
125Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'32
126Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'35
127Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
128David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 7'48
129Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 8'57
130Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Mohamad Kamal-s.t.

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi65
2Arman KamyshevItalo40
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros39
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala30
5Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
6Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego28
7Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn28
8Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
9Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini20
10Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
11Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
12Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team16
13Vincenzo NibaliItalo16
14Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
15Marco HallerItalo16
16Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14
17Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus13
18Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus12
19Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros11
20Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn10
21Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus10
22Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team9
23Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi9
24Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport8
25Adam YatesAlitalia8

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros7
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala5
3Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team3
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo2
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team6h50'18 (1)
2Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (2)
3Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 0 (4)
5Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 0 (6)
7Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 0 (7)
8Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (8)
9Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 0 (9)
10Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (10)

Teams Classification
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice20h30'54 (1)
2Vegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (4)
5Team BP+ 0 (5)
6Credit Suisse+ 0 (6)
7Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 0 (7)
8Tierra del Fuego+ 0 (8)
9Baku Synergy Plus+ 0 (9)
10Alitalia+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/fUzG7Em.png
epalanga_geens_paiani
"


Stage 3 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/EuvG5sM.png


1Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team2h35'32
2Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
5Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
6Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
7Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
8Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
9Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
10Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
11Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
12Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
13Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
14Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
15Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
17Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
18Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
20Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
21Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
22Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
23Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
24Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
25Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
26Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
27Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
30Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
31Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
32Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
33Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
35Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
36Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
40Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
42Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
43Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
45Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
46Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
47Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
48Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
51Marco HallerItalos.t.
52Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
53Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
55László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
58Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
59Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 1'33
60Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 1'48
61Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
62Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
64Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
65José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
66José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
67Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
68Georg PichlerItalos.t.
69Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
70Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
71Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
72Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
73Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
74Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
75Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
76Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
77Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 2'36
78Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
79Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
80Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
81Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
83Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
84Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
86Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
87Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
90Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
91Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
92Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
93Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
94Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
95James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
96Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
97Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'28
98Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'43
99Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
100Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
101Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
102Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
104Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
105Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
106Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
107Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
108Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
109Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
111Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
112Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'07
116Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
118Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
119Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 6'36
120Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
121Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
122Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 7'51
123Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
124Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
125Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 8'56
126Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
127Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
128William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 12'32
130David AndrichDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 14'46

General Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi9h25'37
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3
3Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
4Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
5Arman KamyshevItalo+ 7
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
7Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9
8Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 13
10Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
11Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
12Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
13Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
14Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
15Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
16Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
17Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
18Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
19Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Marco HallerItalos.t.
21Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
24Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
28Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
30Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
31Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
32Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
33Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
34Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
35Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
36Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
38Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
39Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
40Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
41Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
42Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
43Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
45Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
46Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
47Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
48Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
49László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
51Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
52Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
54Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
55Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'59
58David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
59Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 2'00
60Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'01
61José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
62Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
63Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
64Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
65José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
66Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
67Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
68Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'48
69Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 2'49
70Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
72Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
73James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
74Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 3'43
75Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'47
76Georg PichlerItalos.t.
77Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'10
78Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
79Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
80Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'35
81Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
82Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
84Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'56
86Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
87Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
88Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 5'10
90Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 5'45
91Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 6'09
92Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'17
93Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
94Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'20
95Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 6'26
96Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'33
97Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 6'40
98Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 6'41
99Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'42
100Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
101Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
102Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'44
104Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 6'58
105Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 7'29
106Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 7'46
107Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
108Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 8'35
109Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 8'40
110Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
111Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 9'09
112Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'36
113Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
114Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 9'45
115Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'50
116Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 10'03
117Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 10'46
118Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 10'47
119Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 10'48
120Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'55
121William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 11'36
123Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 11'48
124Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 12'11
125Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 12'21
126Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 12'45
127Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'45
128Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'40
129Jovan Pavlovic-+ 17'18
130Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'43
131David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 20'23

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi84
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala46
3Arman KamyshevItalo45
4Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros39
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team34
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus32
7Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
8Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn30
9Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
10Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego28
11Vincenzo NibaliItalo27
12Adam YatesAlitalia21
13Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
14Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
15Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
16Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team16
17Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot16
18Marco HallerItalo16
19Quentin JaureguiAlitalia16
20Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros16
21Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14
22Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus13
23Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi10
24Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego10
25Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn10

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros7
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala5
3Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team3
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo2
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi9h25'50 (1)
2Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (2)
3Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (4)
5Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 0 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 0 (6)
7Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (7)
8Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (8)
9Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 0 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 0 (10)

Teams Classification
1Credit Suisse28h17'30 (1)
2Vegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Team BP+ 0 (3)
4Alitalia+ 0 (4)
5Tierra del Fuego+ 0 (5)
6Sevilla Cycling Team+ 0 (6)
7Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (7)
8Italo+ 0 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (9)
10Liberty Seguros+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/CbJ3I3i.png
rabitsch_antunes_jansen
"


Stage 4 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/ULau3pD.png


1Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus2h10'22
2Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
4Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
5Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
6Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
7Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
8Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
10Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
11Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
12Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
13Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
14Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
15Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
16Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
18Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
19Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
20David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
21Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
22Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
23Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
24Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
25Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
26Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
29Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
30Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
31Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
34Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
35Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
36Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
38Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
39Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
40Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
42Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
43Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
44Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
45Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
46Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
47Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
48Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
49Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
50Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
51Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
52Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
53Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
54Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
55Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
56László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
57Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
58Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
59Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
61Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
62Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
63James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
64Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
65Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
67Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
68Marco HallerItalos.t.
69Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
70Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
71Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
72Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
75Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
76Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
77Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
78Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
79Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
80Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
81Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
82Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
83William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
85Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
86Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
89Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
90Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
93Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
94José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
95Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
96Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
97Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
98Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1'44
99Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
100Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
101Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
102Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
103Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
104Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
105Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
107Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
108Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
109Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
110Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
111Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Georg PichlerItalos.t.
113Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
114Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
115Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
116Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
117Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
118Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
119Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
120Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
121Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'51
122Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 4'11
123Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
125Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 5'27
126Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
127Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'47
128Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
129Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
130Jovan Pavlovic-s.t.
131David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 8'31

General Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi11h35'56
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 2
3Arman KamyshevItalo+ 4
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
6Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 10
8Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12
9Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Marco HallerItalo+ 14
11Adam YatesAlitalia+ 16
12Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
13Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
15Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
16Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
17Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
18Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
20Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
21Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
23Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
25Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
26Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
27Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
28Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
29Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
30Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
31Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
32Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
33Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
34Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
35Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
38Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
40Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
41Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
42Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
43Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
44Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
45Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
48Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
49László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
51Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
52Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
53Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
54Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'02
58David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
59Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 2'03
60Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
61Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'04
62José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
63Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
64Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
65José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
66Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
67Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
68Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2'48
69Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'52
70Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
71Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
72Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
73James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
74Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 3'46
75Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'50
76Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'13
77Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
78Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
79Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'38
80Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
81Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
82Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
83Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
84Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'57
85Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'59
86Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 5'13
87Georg PichlerItalo+ 5'34
88Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 6'12
89Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 6'20
90Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 6'29
91Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 6'36
92Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'43
93Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
94Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 6'44
95Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'45
96Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
97Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 7'32
98Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'04
99Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'07
100Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'27
101Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'29
102Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'31
103Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'45
104Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 9'16
105Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 9'32
106Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'33
107Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'39
108Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 10'27
109Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
110Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 10'51
111Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 10'56
112William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'58
113Gao LeiTeam BP+ 11'23
114Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 11'32
115Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11'50
116Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'42
117Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 12'48
118Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 13'23
119Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'32
120Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 13'35
121Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 15'00
122Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'20
123Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 15'25
124Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 15'32
125Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 16'17
126Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 16'25
127Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 16'35
128Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'34
129Jovan Pavlovic-+ 24'08
130Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 25'33
131David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 28'57

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi103
2Arman KamyshevItalo68
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros55
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala52
5Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn43
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus39
7Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
8Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team37
9Adam YatesAlitalia30
10Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
11Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
12Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
13Vincenzo NibaliItalo27
14Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot27
15Marco HallerItalo23
16Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
17Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros17
18Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
19Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
20Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team16
21Quentin JaureguiAlitalia16
22Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport15
23Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14
24Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia12
25Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi10

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros7
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala5
3Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team3
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo2
5Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi1

U25 Classification
1Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros11h36'12 (1)
2Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 0 (2)
3Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 0 (3)
4Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (4)
5Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 0 (6)
7Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 0 (7)
8Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (8)
9Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (9)
10Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (10)

Teams Classification
1Credit Suisse34h48'36 (1)
2Vegeta Cycling Team+ 0 (2)
3Team BP+ 0 (3)
4Tierra del Fuego+ 0 (4)
5Alitalia+ 0 (5)
6Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 0 (6)
7Italo+ 0 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 0 (8)
9Sevilla Cycling Team+ 0 (9)
10Grupo Argos - Quala+ 0 (10)

i.imgur.com/sZreTQN.png
frei_rabitsch_rahal_aguirre_krizek
"
 
Shonak
Vuelta a Tachira


Stage 5 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Gg9dK2H.png


1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros2h59'49
2Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 23
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'12
5Adam YatesAlitalia+ 1'46
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'22
7Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'36
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
9Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
10Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'07
11Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'17
12Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
13Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
14Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'29
15Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
16Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'03
18Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 4'15
19Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
20László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
21Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
24Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
25Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
26Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
28Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
29Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
30Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
31Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
33Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
34Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
35Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
36Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
37Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
38Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
40Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
42Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
43Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
45David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
46Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
47Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
48Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
49Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
50Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
51Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
52Georg PichlerItalos.t.
53Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 6'07
57Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
58Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
59Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
60Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
61Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
62Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
63Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
64Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
65Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
66Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
67Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
68José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
69Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
70Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
71Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
72Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
74Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
75Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
76Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
77Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
78Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 7'19
79James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 7'56
80Marco HallerItalos.t.
81Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
82Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 9'22
83Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
84Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
86Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
87Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
88José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
89Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
93Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
95Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
96Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
97Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
98Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 11'10
100Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'19
101Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
102Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
103Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
104Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
105Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
106Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
107Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
109Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
111Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
112Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
113Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
114Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'20
115Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
117Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 14'00
118Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
119Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
120Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
121Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
122Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
123Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 15'09
124Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'59
125Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
126Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
127Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 16'19
128Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 16'51
129Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 21'46
130David AndrichDeutsche Bahns.t.
131Hideto Nakane-s.t.

General Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros14h35'37
2Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 8
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 43
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'26
5Adam YatesAlitalia+ 2'10
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'40
7Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 3'00
8Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
9Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
10Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'31
11Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'41
12Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
13Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
14Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'49
15Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'53
16Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
17Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'27
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 4'39
19Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
21Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
25Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
26Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
27Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
28Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
29Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
30Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
31Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
34Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
35Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
37Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
39Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
40Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
41Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
43Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 6'25
44David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
45Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'27
46Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
47Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
48Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 6'31
49Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
50Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
51Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 7'27
52Marco HallerItalo+ 8'18
53José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'19
54Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
55Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 8'20
56Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'01
57Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'04
58Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'22
59Arman KamyshevItalo+ 9'34
60Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'36
61Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
62Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 9'42
63Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 9'46
64Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
65Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Georg PichlerItalo+ 9'57
67Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'05
68Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 10'27
69Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 10'28
70Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 10'53
71Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
72James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 10'54
73Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 11'08
74Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'12
75Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 11'33
76Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 11'34
77José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
78Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 12'18
79Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 12'27
80Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 12'44
81Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 13'00
82Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'44
83Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 14'02
84Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'08
85Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
86Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'30
87Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14'42
88Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 14'44
89Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'19
90Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'32
92Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'48
93Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 16'13
94Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 16'42
95Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'00
96Gao LeiTeam BP+ 17'38
97Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 17'46
98Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'55
99Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 18'46
100Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 19'02
101Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 19'03
102Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 19'10
103Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
104Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 19'11
105Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 19'30
106Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 19'57
107William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 20'28
108Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'31
109Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 20'34
110Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 21'35
111Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 21'40
112Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'59
113Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 22'47
114Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 22'50
115Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 23'23
116Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 24'17
117Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 24'30
118Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'52
119Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 24'59
120Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 25'47
121Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 26'02
122Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'59
123Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 28'55
124Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 29'33
125Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 29'41
126Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 30'33
127Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 31'42
128Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 33'26
129Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 41'40
130Jovan Pavlovic-+ 46'02
131David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 50'51

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi105
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros70
3Arman KamyshevItalo68
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala60
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team49
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus44
7Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn44
8Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
9Vincenzo NibaliItalo37
10Adam YatesAlitalia36
11Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
12Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
13Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
14Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot27
15Marco HallerItalo23
16Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
17Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros17
18Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
19Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
20Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team16
21Quentin JaureguiAlitalia16
22Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport15
23Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14
24Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia12
25Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse12

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros36
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala28
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo20
4Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team17
5Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus14
6Adam YatesAlitalia9
7Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team6
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego5
9Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse4
10Mattia CattaneoItalo4
11Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team3
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport3
13Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
14Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
15Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team2
16Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi1
17Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse1

U25 Classification
1Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team14h38'37 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 41 (2)
3Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 1'39 (3)
4Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'39 (4)
5Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'39 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 1'39 (6)
7Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'39 (7)
8Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'39 (8)
9Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'39 (9)
10Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'27 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team43h55'01 (1)
2Liberty Seguros+ 1'32 (2)
3Italo+ 1'55 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 2'44 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 3'10 (5)
6Alitalia+ 3'18 (6)
7Team BP+ 4'49 (7)
8Vegeta Cycling Team+ 5'47 (8)
9Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 5'47 (9)
10Santos - Euskadi+ 5'47 (10)

i.imgur.com/gmyIHUA.png
lowsley-williams_brus_boem_foliforov

i.imgur.com/D75c2cy.png
nibali and contador
"


Stage 6 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/z18u9zJ.png


1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros2h27'22
2Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
3Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
4Adam YatesAlitalia+ 40
5Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
6Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
7Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
8Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
9Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
10Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
11Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
12Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
13Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
14Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
17Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
18Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
19Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
20Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
21Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
22Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
24Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
25Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
26Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
27Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
28Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
29Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
30Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
32Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
33Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
34Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
35Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
36Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
37Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
38Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
40László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
42Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
44Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
45Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
46Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
48Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
49Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
50Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
51Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
52José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
53Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
55Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
56Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
57Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
59Marco HallerItalos.t.
60Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
61James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
62Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 3'08
63Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
64Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
65Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
67Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
68Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
69Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
70Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
71Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
72Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
73Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
74Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
75Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
76Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
77Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
78Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Georg PichlerItalos.t.
80Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
82Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
83Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
84Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
85Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
86Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
87Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
88Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
89Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
90Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
91Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
92Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
93Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'33
94Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'42
95Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
96José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
97Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
98Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'11
99Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
100Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
102Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
103Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
104Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
105Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
106Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
107Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
109Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
112Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
113Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
114Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
117Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
118Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 7'02
119Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
120Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
121Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
122Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 7'33
123Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'50
124Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
125Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
126Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 9'40
127Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
128Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 11'16
129David AndrichDeutsche Bahns.t.
130Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
131Hideto Nakane-s.t.

General Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros17h02'49
2Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 14
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 47
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'16
5Adam YatesAlitalia+ 3'00
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'30
7Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'50
8Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
9Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
10Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 4'21
11Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 4'31
12Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
13Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
14Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'39
15Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'43
16Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
17Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'17
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 5'29
19Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
20Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
21Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
22Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
24Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
25Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
26Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
27Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
28Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
29Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
30Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
32Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
34Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
36László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
38Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
39Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
40Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
42Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'15
43David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
44Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 7'17
45Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'21
46Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
47Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 7'57
48Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 8'17
49Marco HallerItalo+ 9'08
50José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 9'09
51Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'45
52Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
53Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 9'49
54Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 9'54
55Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 10'26
56Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 10'32
57Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'36
58Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
59Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 11'37
60James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 11'44
61Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 12'19
62Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 12'40
63Arman KamyshevItalo+ 12'52
64Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 13'04
65Georg PichlerItalo+ 13'15
66Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'23
67Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 13'34
68Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'45
69Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 13'46
70Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 14'10
71Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 14'26
72Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'30
73Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 14'41
74Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 14'52
75Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'31
76Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 15'45
77Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 15'57
78Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 16'09
79Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 16'45
80Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 17'02
81José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 17'26
82Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 17'43
83Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'48
84Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 17'54
85Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'00
86Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 18'02
87Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 18'35
88Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 18'46
89Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 18'50
90Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 19'52
91Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 20'00
92Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 20'29
93Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'40
94Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 22'02
95Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 22'05
96Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'09
97Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 22'28
98Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 22'29
99Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'48
100Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 23'03
101Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 23'15
102Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 23'21
103Gao LeiTeam BP+ 23'59
104Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 24'16
105Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25'24
106Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 25'31
107Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 25'49
108William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 26'49
109Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 26'52
110Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'32
111Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 27'56
112Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 28'01
113Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 29'20
114Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 29'34
115Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 30'02
116Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 30'35
117Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 30'59
118Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 31'13
119Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 31'17
120Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 31'42
121Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 32'08
122Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 32'37
123Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 35'16
124Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 36'54
125Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 38'41
126Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 40'59
127Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 41'32
128Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 44'52
129Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 49'23
130Jovan Pavlovic-+ 57'28
131David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 1h02'17

Points Classification
1Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi105
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros95
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala70
4Arman KamyshevItalo68
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team65
6Vincenzo NibaliItalo57
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus55
8Adam YatesAlitalia49
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn44
10Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
11Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport32
12Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
13Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
14Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
15Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot27
16Marco HallerItalo23
17Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia19
19Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros17
20Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
21Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
22Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team16
23Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport16
24Quentin JaureguiAlitalia16
25Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros49
2Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala32
3Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team31
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo27
5Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus16
6Adam YatesAlitalia14
7Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi13
8Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi9
9Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego8
10David De la CruzLiberty Seguros7
11Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team6
12Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros5
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse4
14Mattia CattaneoItalo4
15Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice3
16Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team3
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport3
18Marco HallerItalo3
19Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
20Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team2
21Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse1
22Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi1
23Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala1

U25 Classification
1Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team17h06'39 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 41 (2)
3Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 1'39 (3)
4Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'39 (4)
5Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'39 (5)
6Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 1'39 (6)
7Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'39 (7)
8Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1'39 (8)
9Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1'39 (9)
10Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'31 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team51h18'27 (1)
2Liberty Seguros+ 1'32 (2)
3Italo+ 1'55 (3)
4Grupo Argos - Quala+ 3'24 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 3'50 (5)
6Alitalia+ 3'58 (6)
7Team BP+ 5'29 (7)
8Vegeta Cycling Team+ 6'27 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 6'27 (9)
10Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 6'27 (10)

i.imgur.com/oSp3Xd7.png
umerbekov_rabitsch_brus_hidalgo_ost_van heuverswijn_lowsley-williams_frei
"


Stage 7
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/b3t9LY2.png


1Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team2h54'23
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
3Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
4Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
5Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
7Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
8Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
9Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
11Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
13Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
14Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
15Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
16Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
17Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
19Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
20Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
21Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
22Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
23Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
24Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
25Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
26Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
27Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1'44
28Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
29Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
31Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
34Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 2'32
35Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
36Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
37Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
39Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
40Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
41Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
42Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
44Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
46Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
47José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3'30
48Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
49Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
50Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
52Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
53Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
55Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
56Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
57Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'27
58Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
59Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
60Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 6'20
61James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
62Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
63Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
64Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
65Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
66Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
67Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
68Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
69Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 7'31
70Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
71Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
72Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
73Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
74Georg PichlerItalos.t.
75Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
77Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 9'43
78Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
80Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
81Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
82Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
84Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 10'51
85Marco HallerItalo+ 11'39
86Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
87Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
88Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
89Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 12'22
90Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'48
92Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
93William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
95Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
96Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
97Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
98Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
99Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
100Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
101Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
102Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
103Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
104Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 15'41
105Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
107Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
108Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
109Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 16'58
110Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 18'27
111Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
112Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
113Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
114Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
115Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'15
117Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
118Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
119Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
120Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
121Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
122Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
123Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
125Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
126Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 22'08
127Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 24'26
128Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
129David AndrichDeutsche Bahns.t.
130Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 31'02

General Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros19h57'06
2Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 20
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 53
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'22
5Adam YatesAlitalia+ 3'06
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 3'36
7Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 3'56
8Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
9Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
10Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 4'37
11Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
12Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'39
13Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'45
14Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'23
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 5'31
16Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'35
17Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
18Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
19Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
20Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
21Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
22Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
23Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
24Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
25Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
26Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'33
27Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 7'19
28Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
29Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
30Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
31Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
33Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'27
34Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 7'54
35László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'06
36Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'07
37Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
38Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
39Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
40Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'53
42Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 9'55
43Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 10'35
44David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 10'51
45Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'57
46Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 12'23
47Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 13'06
48Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 13'21
49Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 15'18
50Arman KamyshevItalo+ 15'30
51Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 16'12
52Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'16
53Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'20
54José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 16'46
55Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 16'52
56Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 18'03
57James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 18'10
58Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 18'13
59Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 19'18
60Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 19'21
61Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 19'23
62Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 19'41
63Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 19'49
64Georg PichlerItalo+ 20'52
65Marco HallerItalo+ 20'53
66José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 21'02
67Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 22'07
68Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 22'08
69Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 22'11
70Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 22'29
71Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 23'35
72Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
73Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 23'43
74Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 24'30
75Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'47
76Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 25'20
77Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 25'32
78Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 25'37
79Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 26'26
80Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 26'55
81Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus+ 27'37
82Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 27'52
83Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 28'28
84Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 29'05
85Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 30'03
86Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 30'20
87Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 31'18
88Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 31'37
89Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 31'44
90Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 31'48
91Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 33'38
92Gao LeiTeam BP+ 33'48
93Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 34'22
94Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 34'33
95Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 35'34
96Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 35'35
97Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 35'46
98Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 35'47
99Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 37'09
100Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 37'19
101Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 37'21
102Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 38'15
103Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 38'16
104Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 39'08
105Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 39'18
106Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 39'25
107William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 40'43
108Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 41'04
109Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'06
110Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 41'21
111Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 42'53
112Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 43'05
113Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 44'09
114Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 44'24
115Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 44'29
116Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 45'25
117Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 45'36
118Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 49'22
119Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 50'48
120Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 50'55
121Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'20
122Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 52'34
123Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 56'37
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 57'09
125Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 59'32
126Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h02'53
127Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h07'56
128Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 1h09'24
129Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h09'49
130David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 1h26'49

Points Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros107
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi105
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala70
4Arman KamyshevItalo68
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team65
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus60
7Vincenzo NibaliItalo57
8Adam YatesAlitalia49
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn44
10Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
11Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport32
12Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
13Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia29
14Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
15Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
16Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot27
17Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team24
18Marco HallerItalo23
19Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
20Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros17
21Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
22Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
23Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse16
24Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport16
25Quentin JaureguiAlitalia16

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros67
2Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice55
3Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team40
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo40
5Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala37
6László RáczVegeta Cycling Team25
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus23
8Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
9Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi22
10Richard FreiCredit Suisse20
11Adam YatesAlitalia19
12David De la CruzLiberty Seguros19
13Anthony HubertKBC Godiva16
14Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala15
15Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi13
16Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus13
17Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego12
18Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego9
19Dario CataldoAlitalia7
20Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport6
21Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport6
22Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros5
23Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse4
24Mattia CattaneoItalo4
25Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3

U25 Classification
1Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20h01'02 (1)
2Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 41 (2)
3Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1'39 (3)
4Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 3'23 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 3'23 (5)
6Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 3'23 (6)
7Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'11 (7)
8Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 4'11 (8)
9Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'01 (9)
10Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'27 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team60h01'36 (1)
2Alitalia+ 3'58 (2)
3Liberty Seguros+ 5'00 (3)
4Team BP+ 5'29 (4)
5Credit Suisse+ 6'22 (5)
6Grupo Argos - Quala+ 6'54 (6)
7Italo+ 6'59 (7)
8Vegeta Cycling Team+ 8'59 (8)
9Santos - Euskadi+ 13'58 (9)
10Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'13 (10)

i.imgur.com/rfxRSPk.png
davies_boem_lindeman_hubert_frei_jaramillo_racz

i.imgur.com/woZEQIC.png
colombo on the attack

i.imgur.com/WPqNdVo.png
nibali attack

i.imgur.com/P0sBinv.png
nibali 2nd attack into downhill
"

Edited by Shonak on 26-03-2021 20:18
 
Shonak
Vuelta a Tachira

Stage 8 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/QvuHcaH.png


1Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn3h02'15
2Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42
3Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
4Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
5Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 1'17
6Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'46
7Adam YatesAlitalia+ 2'04
8Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
9Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguross.t.
10Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'23
11Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'11
12Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 3'38
13Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 3'54
14Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'06
15Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
16Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
17Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
18Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'42
19Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
20Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
21Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
22Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
23Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'02
25Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 5'28
26Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
27Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
29Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
30Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 5'53
31Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
33Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
34Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
35Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
36Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
37Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
38Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
40Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
41Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
42Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
43Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 6'21
44Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'39
45Gao LeiTeam BP+ 8'15
46Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
47Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
48José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
49Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
50Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
51Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
52Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
54Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
56Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
57Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
59Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
60Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
61Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
62Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
64Georg PichlerItalos.t.
65Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
66Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
68Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
69Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 9'12
70Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 9'48
71Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
72James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
73Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
74Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
76Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
78Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
80Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
81Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
83Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 11'09
84Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
85Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
86Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
87Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
88Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
89Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Marco HallerItalos.t.
91Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
92Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 11'59
93Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
94Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
95Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
96Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
97Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
98Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
99Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
100Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'03
101William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
103Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
104Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 13'59
105Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
106Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
107Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
108Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
110Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
111Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 16'26
112Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
113Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
114Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 17'09
115Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
116Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
117Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
118Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
119Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
120Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
121Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
124Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
125Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 20'43
126Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
127Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 21'14
128Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 25'01
129Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
130David AndrichDeutsche Bahns.t.

General Classification
1Vincenzo NibaliItalo23h00'52
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 33
3Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'12
4Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 2'47
5Adam YatesAlitalia+ 3'39
6Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 4'02
7Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 4'40
8Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 6'08
9Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 6'19
10Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 6'44
11Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 7'07
12Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'50
13Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'56
14Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'08
15Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'10
16Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 8'18
17Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 8'46
18Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
19Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
20Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 9'27
21Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 9'32
22Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'45
23Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 9'53
24Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 9'57
25Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 10'42
27Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
28Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 10'55
29László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'37
30Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Team+ 11'41
31Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
32Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'49
33Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 12'19
34Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 12'29
35Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 14'03
36Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
37Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
38Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 14'51
39Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 15'36
41Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'37
42Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 16'39
43Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 16'45
44Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 17'03
45Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 17'19
46Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 17'41
47David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 19'08
48Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'05
49Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 20'15
50Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 21'26
51Arman KamyshevItalo+ 22'14
52Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 22'15
53Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 22'56
54Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 23'00
55Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 23'18
56José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 23'30
57Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 23'36
58Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 26'02
59Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 26'20
60James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 26'27
61Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 27'32
62Georg PichlerItalo+ 27'36
63Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 27'40
64José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27'46
65Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 27'51
66Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 28'36
67Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 29'19
68Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 29'42
69Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'59
70Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 30'17
71Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 30'19
72Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 30'24
73Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 30'25
74Marco HallerItalo+ 30'31
75Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 31'49
76Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'04
77Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 33'39
78Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 34'11
79Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 34'58
80Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 35'10
81Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 36'09
82Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 36'54
84Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus+ 37'15
85Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 37'22
86Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 38'21
87Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 39'54
88Gao LeiTeam BP+ 40'32
89Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'06
90Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 41'17
91Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 41'46
92Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 42'31
93Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 43'16
94Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 46'32
95Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 47'22
96Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 47'26
97Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 48'44
98Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 48'53
99Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 49'03
100Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 49'36
101Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 49'37
102Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 50'30
103Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 50'50
104Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 51'12
105Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 51'22
106Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 51'25
107Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 52'14
108William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 52'15
109Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 52'38
110Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 54'52
111Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 55'14
112Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 55'21
113Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 55'59
114Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 56'59
115Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 1h00'07
116Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h01'03
117Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h03'21
118Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h04'48
119Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 1h05'00
120Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h06'33
121Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h08'12
122Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 1h09'05
123Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h10'31
124Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 1h12'00
125Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h18'31
126Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h20'24
127Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 1h20'39
128Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h29'01
129Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 1h32'54
130David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 1h50'19

Points Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros109
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi105
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala70
4Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus68
5Arman KamyshevItalo68
6Vincenzo NibaliItalo67
7Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team66
8Adam YatesAlitalia53
9Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn44
10Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
11Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn35
12Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport32
13Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
14Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia29
15Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
16Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
17Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport28
18Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot27
19Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team24
20Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice24
21Marco HallerItalo23
22Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
23Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini17
24Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros17
25Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros74
2Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice71
3Vincenzo NibaliItalo58
4Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi46
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team43
6Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala39
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus37
8Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn28
9László RáczVegeta Cycling Team25
10Adam YatesAlitalia22
11Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport21
13Richard FreiCredit Suisse20
14David De la CruzLiberty Seguros19
15Anthony HubertKBC Godiva16
16Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala15
17Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus13
18Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi13
19Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego12
20Dario CataldoAlitalia12
21Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego9
22Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport6
23Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros5
24Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse4
25Jordi SimónTeam BP4

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP23h07'36 (1)
2Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1'34 (2)
3Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 3'13 (3)
4Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 4'57 (4)
5Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'45 (5)
6Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 7'19 (6)
7Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'07 (7)
8Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 8'52 (8)
9Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 10'01 (9)
10Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 10'57 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team69h20'08 (1)
2Alitalia+ 3'03 (2)
3Team BP+ 6'08 (3)
4Liberty Seguros+ 9'25 (4)
5Italo+ 9'37 (5)
6Santos - Euskadi+ 11'00 (6)
7Grupo Argos - Quala+ 11'50 (7)
8Vegeta Cycling Team+ 12'13 (8)
9Credit Suisse+ 13'05 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18'08 (10)

i.imgur.com/475xEUn.png
davies_cataldo_husillas_simon_brus_boem_jaramillo_van heuverswijn_racz

i.imgur.com/GBGusls.png
Nibali dropping Betancur
"


Stage 9 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/bqN8FV5.png


1Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala3h04'08
2Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 1'37
4Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuegos.t.
5Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
6Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
7Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 2'55
8Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
10Jan HirtDeutsche Bahns.t.
11Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
13Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadis.t.
14Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
15Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
16Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
17Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
18Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
19Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
21Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
22Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
23Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
25Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 3'49
26Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
27Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
28Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
29Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
30Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
31Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
32Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
33Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 4'14
34Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 5'16
35Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'33
36Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
37Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
38Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
39Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
40Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 7'27
41Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
42Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
43Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
45David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 8'02
46Gao LeiTeam BP+ 8'44
47Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
48Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
49Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
50Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
51James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 9'43
52Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 10'03
53Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
54Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 10'39
56Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
57Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
58László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'06
59Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
60Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
61Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuegos.t.
62Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
63Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 11'40
64Simon SteinerCredit Suisses.t.
65Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
66Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 13'15
67José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
68Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 13'26
69Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
70Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'48
72Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
73Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
74Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuegos.t.
75Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
76Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
77Simone PonziCredit Suisses.t.
78Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
79Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 14'25
80Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 15'30
81Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 16'27
82Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
83Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
84Georg PichlerItalos.t.
85Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 17'19
86Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
87Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
88Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
89Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
91Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
92Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
93Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
94Marco HallerItalos.t.
95Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 18'01
96Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
97Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
98Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
99Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
100Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
101Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'43
102William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 18'57
103Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 19'28
104Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
105Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
106Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 19'40
107Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 20'29
108Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 21'46
109Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
110Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
111Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 22'43
113Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
114Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
115Mario DaskoKBC Godivas.t.
116Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
117Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
118Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
119Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
120Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
121Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
122Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
123Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 25'18
124Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 25'57
125Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 26'43
126David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 27'27
127Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'46
128Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
129Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
130Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.

General Classification
1Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team26h06'06
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 31
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 1'00
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'46
5Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'36
6Adam YatesAlitalia+ 5'28
7Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'29
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego+ 7'38
9Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 7'57
10Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 8'08
11Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 8'33
12Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 8'35
13Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'39
14Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'45
15Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 10'35
16Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
17Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
18Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 10'53
19Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 11'01
20Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 11'16
21Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 11'21
22Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 11'42
23Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 13'38
24Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 14'24
25Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
26Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 14'29
27Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 15'12
28Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 15'52
29Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'06
30Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Team+ 16'08
31Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 16'46
32Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 17'03
33Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 18'02
34Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 18'20
35Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 19'46
36Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 20'24
37Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 20'27
38Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 21'06
39Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 21'12
40Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 21'37
42Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 22'19
43Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 22'29
44Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 24'04
45Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 24'15
46Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 24'33
47Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 24'45
48Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 25'25
49David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 26'04
50Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27'41
51Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 27'53
52Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'02
53Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 31'16
54Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 32'33
55José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 33'03
56Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 34'08
57Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 34'09
58James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 35'02
59Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 35'38
60Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 36'02
61Arman KamyshevItalo+ 38'27
62Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 38'29
63Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 39'53
64José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 39'55
65Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 40'53
66Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 40'59
67Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 42'24
68Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 42'37
69Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 42'44
70Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 42'53
71Georg PichlerItalo+ 42'57
72Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 42'59
73Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 43'07
74Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 44'04
75Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 46'21
76Marco HallerItalo+ 46'44
77Gao LeiTeam BP+ 48'10
78Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 48'51
79Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 49'22
80Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 49'36
81Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 50'23
82Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 51'03
83Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 51'06
84Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 51'30
85Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 51'51
86Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 52'47
87Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 53'16
88Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 53'26
89Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 54'28
90Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 56'49
91Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 58'02
92Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus+ 58'52
93Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h00'53
94Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h04'17
95Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h04'54
96Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h05'06
97Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 1h05'39
98Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h05'49
99Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 1h05'50
100Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 1h06'43
101Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h07'03
102Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h07'25
103Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 1h08'20
104Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h08'26
105Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 1h09'03
106Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 1h09'09
107William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h10'06
108Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 1h11'05
109Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 1h11'27
110Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h12'49
111Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h13'12
112Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h13'18
113Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 1h13'43
114Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h17'36
115Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 1h21'44
116Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h22'40
117Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h25'28
118Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 1h26'37
119Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 1h30'42
120Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h30'45
121Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h32'01
122Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 1h33'37
123Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h36'08
124Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h36'52
125Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h42'01
126Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 1h42'16
127Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h43'22
128Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h57'41
129Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 2h01'34
130David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 2h16'40

Points Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros119
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi105
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala85
4Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team78
5Vincenzo NibaliItalo72
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus68
7Arman KamyshevItalo68
8Adam YatesAlitalia53
9Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn47
10Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice44
11Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn44
12Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
13Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport32
14Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia29
16Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
17Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team29
18Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport28
19Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot28
20Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team24
21Marco HallerItalo23
22Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
23Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego17
24Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini17
25James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP17

Mountains Classification
1Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice103
2Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros100
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala80
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo79
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team76
6Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi50
7Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus44
8Juan ChamorroTierra del Fuego32
9Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn28
10László RáczVegeta Cycling Team25
11Adam YatesAlitalia22
12Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
13Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport21
14Richard FreiCredit Suisse20
15David De la CruzLiberty Seguros19
16Anthony HubertKBC Godiva16
17Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala15
18Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus13
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi13
20Dario CataldoAlitalia12
21Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team10
22Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn10
23Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse9
24Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego9
25Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team8

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP26h14'39 (1)
2Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 2'28 (2)
3Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 5'51 (3)
4Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'39 (4)
5Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 9'29 (5)
6Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 11'51 (6)
7Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 12'39 (7)
8Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'39 (8)
9Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 15'31 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 16'00 (10)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team78h38'22 (1)
2Alitalia+ 5'58 (2)
3Italo+ 13'27 (3)
4Santos - Euskadi+ 13'55 (4)
5Team BP+ 14'52 (5)
6Vegeta Cycling Team+ 17'50 (6)
7Credit Suisse+ 18'38 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 20'06 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 22'39 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26'38 (10)

i.imgur.com/uahOaa3.png
brus_zoidl_jaramillo_lowsley-williams_davies

i.imgur.com/Eb6ijKw.png
polanc seeking revenge

i.imgur.com/e0lFrWC.png
fav group
"



Stage 10 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/dTHU0cp.png


1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros2h30'07
2Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
4Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
5Vincenzo NibaliItalos.t.
6Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
7Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
8Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
9Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadis.t.
10Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 47
11Arman KamyshevItalos.t.
12Damiano CarusoCredit Suisses.t.
13Tobias LudvigssonAlitalias.t.
14Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
15Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
16Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
17Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
18Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BPs.t.
19Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalias.t.
20Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
21László RáczVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
22Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
23Adam YatesAlitalias.t.
24Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25Paul LangCredit Suisses.t.
26Mattia CattaneoItalos.t.
27Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadis.t.
28Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
30Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguross.t.
31Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
32Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'03
33Amir KolahdozhaghItalos.t.
34Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahns.t.
35Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36Jérôme CoppelAlitalias.t.
37Enea CambianicaCredit Suisses.t.
38Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
41Rick ZabelTierra del Fuegos.t.
42Alexis GuerinTeam BPs.t.
43Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Juan PulidoLiberty Seguross.t.
45Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuegos.t.
46Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 3'00
47Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahns.t.
48Richard FreiCredit Suisses.t.
49Jordi SimónTeam BPs.t.
50Anthony HubertKBC Godivas.t.
51Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
52Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
54Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
55Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
56Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahns.t.
57Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadis.t.
58Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
59Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
60Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
62Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadis.t.
63Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
64Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
65Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
66Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadis.t.
67Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 4'21
68Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
69Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godivas.t.
70José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
71Dario CataldoAlitalias.t.
72Georg PichlerItalos.t.
73Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
74Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
75Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguross.t.
76Quentin JaureguiAlitalias.t.
77Martin WagnerTeam BPs.t.
78Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79David De la CruzLiberty Seguross.t.
80Gao LeiTeam BPs.t.
81Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisses.t.
82José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
83Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
84Marco HallerItalos.t.
85Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 6'12
86Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
87Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuegos.t.
88Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
89Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
90Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
91Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
92Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
93Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
94Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
96Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahns.t.
97Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
98Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahns.t.
99Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
100Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
101Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguross.t.
102Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollinis.t.
103Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
104Yannik PöllhuberAlitalias.t.
105Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 8'17
106Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sports.t.
107Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguross.t.
110Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Qualas.t.
111Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowices.t.
112Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 8'55
113James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BPs.t.
114Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 9'20
115Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
116Semyon MelnikKBC Godivas.t.
117Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
118Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 9'40
119Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godivas.t.
120William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
122Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuegos.t.
123Jasper De BuystKBC Godivas.t.
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadis.t.
125Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 12'10
126Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Teams.t.
127Tim GeensKBC Godivas.t.
128Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 13'42
129David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 15'27

i.imgur.com/AubpjPl.png
combianica_hubert
"


Final
Spoiler
"General Classification
1Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team28h36'13
2Vincenzo NibaliItalo+ 31
3Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros+ 50
4Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala+ 2'42
5Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus+ 4'30
6Adam YatesAlitalia+ 6'15
7Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 6'29
8Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi+ 7'57
9Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse+ 8'55
10Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP+ 9'20
11Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 9'22
12Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'39
13Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'32
14Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'35
15Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia+ 11'22
16Rubén FernándezTeam BPs.t.
17Attila HajduVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'40
18Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia+ 12'29
19Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse+ 13'16
20Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi+ 14'21
21Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'25
22Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 15'11
23Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 16'27
24Heiner ParraCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 16'53
25Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'15
26Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team+ 17'29
27Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 17'50
28Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 17'55
29Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Team+ 18'11
30Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego+ 18'49
31Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 20'05
32Mattia CattaneoItalo+ 20'33
33Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 21'11
34Jordi SimónTeam BP+ 21'20
35Paul LangCredit Suisse+ 21'53
36Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 21'59
37László RáczVegeta Cycling Team+ 22'24
38Amir KolahdozhaghItalo+ 22'30
39Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 24'12
40Alexis GuerinTeam BP+ 24'22
41Jérôme CoppelAlitalia+ 24'32
42Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 24'43
43Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 24'51
44Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn+ 25'32
45Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn+ 27'28
46Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 27'33
47Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team+ 28'36
48Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 29'56
49David De la CruzLiberty Seguros+ 30'25
50Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 33'53
51Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 35'14
52Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 37'08
53José CervantesAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 37'24
54Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn+ 37'28
55Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'30
56Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 38'38
57Claudio BrunoCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 38'45
58Arman KamyshevItalo+ 39'14
59Anthony HubertKBC Godiva+ 41'27
60Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 42'14
61Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 42'53
62James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP+ 43'57
63José GalindoCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 44'16
64Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 44'51
65Sylvain AudebertCredit Suisse+ 45'20
66Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 45'59
67Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 47'05
68Georg PichlerItalo+ 47'18
69Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 47'28
70Josué MoyanoSevilla Cycling Team+ 48'36
71Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 48'49
72Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 48'56
73Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 49'05
74Marco HallerItalo+ 51'05
75Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn+ 51'51
76Gao LeiTeam BP+ 52'31
77Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego+ 53'09
78Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi+ 53'23
79Quentin JaureguiAlitalia+ 53'43
80Simone PonziCredit Suisse+ 53'57
81Dario CataldoAlitalia+ 55'24
82Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 55'41
83Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 55'47
84Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 58'03
85Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 58'49
86Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 59'38
87Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h00'04
88Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h00'25
89Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva+ 1h01'10
90Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 1h02'56
91Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h05'04
92Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h08'06
93Evaldas SiskeviciusSantos - Euskadi+ 1h08'39
94Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h08'49
95Bruno MaltarVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h09'10
96Samir JabrayilovBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h09'15
97Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 1h10'11
98Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h10'25
99Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h10'29
100Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 1h12'09
101Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 1h13'15
102Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 1h14'32
103Marcel MeisenÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h15'49
104Omar BertazzoÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h16'12
105Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 1h16'23
106Tilegen MaidosSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h16'43
107Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros+ 1h17'20
108William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h19'46
109Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn+ 1h19'55
110Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 1h20'25
111Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 1h21'07
112Ben GastauerÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h21'35
113Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h25'53
114Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h28'28
115Luigi CabrasVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h28'52
116Jasper De BuystKBC Godiva+ 1h31'24
117Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros+ 1h32'49
118Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 1h35'03
119Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1h40'18
120Krisztofer KelemenVegeta Cycling Team+ 1h40'25
121Yves LampaertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h44'25
122Mario DaskoKBC Godiva+ 1h45'47
123Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h46'12
124Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 1h51'56
125Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus+ 1h52'42
126Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h54'11
127Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 2h03'53
128Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 2h13'44
129David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 2h32'07

Points Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros144
2Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi108
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala101
4Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team88
5Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus88
6Vincenzo NibaliItalo83
7Arman KamyshevItalo73
8Adam YatesAlitalia53
9Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn47
10Raymond KrederDeutsche Bahn46
11Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice45
12Elmar ReindersBaku Synergy Plus38
13Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport37
14Pascal AckermannFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team34
15Tobias LudvigssonAlitalia32
16Stephan RabitschSuntory Lucozade Sport32
17Amaro AntunesCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini30
18Rick ZabelTierra del Fuego29
19Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team28
20Arthur VichotÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot28
21Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team24
22Marco HallerItalo23
23Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi21
24Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse20
25Elia FavilliAllianz - BMW Cycling Team20
26Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini17
27James Lowsley-WilliamsTeam BP17
28Yoeri HavikLiberty Seguros17
29Jean-Lou PaianiÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot17
30Tim GeensKBC Godiva17
31Quentin JaureguiAlitalia16
32Richard FreiCredit Suisse15
33Peter KennaughSuntory Lucozade Sport14
34Simon SteinerCredit Suisse14
35Riccardo ZoidlVegeta Cycling Team13
36Nikita UmerbekovCCC Sprandi Polkowice13
37Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team12
38Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi12
39Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn11
40Quentin Van HeuverswijnKBC Godiva11
41Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse10
42Yonder GodoyTierra del Fuego10
43Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi10
44Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala10
45Zeferino EpalangaBaku Synergy Plus10
46Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team9
47Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP8
48Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia8
49Mattia CattaneoItalo8
50Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport8
51László RáczVegeta Cycling Team7
52Jesús EzquerraSevilla Cycling Team7
53Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn7
54Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice7
55Anthony HubertKBC Godiva7
56Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team7
57Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus7
58Matthias KrizekDeutsche Bahn5
59Mateusz NowakCCC Sprandi Polkowice5
60Rubén FernándezTeam BP4
61Alexandre GeniezÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot4
62Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn4
63Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala4
64Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team4
65Alex DestriboisSevilla Cycling Team3
66Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
67Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala2
68Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
69Dario CataldoAlitalia2
70William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team2
71Mikel María López GallegoLiberty Seguros2
72Daan OlivierFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team1
73David De la CruzLiberty Seguros1

Mountains Classification
1Carlos BetancurLiberty Seguros109
2Daniel JaramilloCCC Sprandi Polkowice103
3Jan PolancGrupo Argos - Quala84
4Vincenzo NibaliItalo82
5Alberto ContadorSevilla Cycling Team78
6Bauke MollemaBaku Synergy Plus56
7Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi50
8Alexander BrusDeutsche Bahn28
9László RáczVegeta Cycling Team25
10Adam YatesAlitalia22
11Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team22
12Clément ChevrierSuntory Lucozade Sport21
13Richard FreiCredit Suisse20
14David De la CruzLiberty Seguros19
15Anthony HubertKBC Godiva16
16Winner AnaconaSevilla Cycling Team15
17Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala15
18Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus13
19Davide AppollonioSantos - Euskadi13
20Dario CataldoAlitalia12
21Carlos VeronaSevilla Cycling Team10
22Gianluca BrambillaDeutsche Bahn10
23Damiano CarusoCredit Suisse9
24Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego9
25Argiro OspinaSantos - Euskadi8
26Ibai SalasSevilla Cycling Team7
27Rubén FernándezTeam BP7
28Jan HirtDeutsche Bahn6
29Sho HatsuyamaSuntory Lucozade Sport6
30Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros5
31Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP4
32Esteban ChavesSantos - Euskadi4
33Jordi SimónTeam BP4
34Mattia CattaneoItalo4
35Pierre-Roger LatourCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3
36Nicola BoemCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini3
37Alexander FoliforovSuntory Lucozade Sport3
38Marco HallerItalo3
39Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini2
40Bert-Jan LindemanBaku Synergy Plus2
41Pierre-Henri LecuisinierAlitalia1
42Enea CambianicaCredit Suisse1
43Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala1

U25 Classification
1Tao Geoghegan HartTeam BP28h45'33 (1)
2Adrien ChaixGrupo Argos - Quala+ 7'07 (2)
3Gregely VarroVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'55 (3)
4Juan PulidoLiberty Seguros+ 10'45 (4)
5Arsénio AlvesLiberty Seguros+ 11'51 (5)
6Juan PizarroFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 12'39 (6)
7Koen BekkerBaku Synergy Plus+ 14'52 (7)
8Paolo ColomboAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 15'23 (8)
9Scott DaviesSantos - Euskadi+ 15'31 (9)
10Manuel TorresCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 18'13 (10)
11Alfonso PreciadoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 24'33 (11)
12Bruno IodiceCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 25'54 (12)
13Onésimo HusillosGrupo Argos - Quala+ 27'48 (13)
14Martin JansenCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 29'10 (14)
15Hans-Georg NentwichDeutsche Bahn+ 29'18 (15)
16Richard FreiCredit Suisse+ 33'33 (16)
17Jokin PalominoBaku Synergy Plus+ 36'39 (17)
18Frederik VilhelmsenTierra del Fuego+ 37'45 (18)
19Georg PichlerItalo+ 37'58 (19)
20Hernán AguirreCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 38'08 (20)
21Said FerhatAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 39'29 (21)
22Osama RahalFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 39'36 (22)
23Walter SalmonCeramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 39'45 (23)
24Gao LeiTeam BP+ 43'11 (24)
25Eloy NogueiraTierra del Fuego+ 46'21 (25)
26Luis Miguel AlemánFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 46'27 (26)
27Simon SteinerCredit Suisse+ 48'43 (27)
28Valentijn OsterhoutFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 51'05 (28)
29Héctor MolinaTierra del Fuego+ 53'36 (29)
30Gebremariam AlemayoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 59'29 (30)
31Niklas HerrmannLiberty Seguros+ 1h00'51 (31)
32Davide AlbiniSantos - Euskadi+ 1h02'49 (32)
33Yannik PöllhuberAlitalia+ 1h05'12 (33)
34Tighearnach McCalmontKBC Godiva+ 1h07'03 (34)
35William OstFilliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 1h10'26 (35)
36Semyon MelnikKBC Godiva+ 1h11'05 (36)
37Agustín BenítezTierra del Fuego+ 1h11'47 (37)
38Ivan BuchkoGrupo Argos - Quala+ 1h16'33 (38)
39Martin WagnerTeam BP+ 1h25'43 (39)
40Federico HidalgoAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h36'52 (40)
41Mousin VerkuylSantos - Euskadi+ 1h42'36 (41)
42Robert PupazzoniAllianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h44'51 (42)
43Ricardo PadillaSuntory Lucozade Sport+ 1h54'33 (43)
44Tim GeensKBC Godiva+ 2h04'24 (44)
45David AndrichDeutsche Bahn+ 2h22'47 (45)

Teams Classification
1Sevilla Cycling Team86h08'43 (1)
2Alitalia+ 8'19 (2)
3Italo+ 15'01 (3)
4Santos - Euskadi+ 17'42 (4)
5Team BP+ 18'29 (5)
6Vegeta Cycling Team+ 21'27 (6)
7Credit Suisse+ 22'15 (7)
8Liberty Seguros+ 22'56 (8)
9Grupo Argos - Quala+ 27'42 (9)
10CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 31'12 (10)
11Suntory Lucozade Sport+ 40'45 (11)
12Tierra del Fuego+ 44'47 (12)
13Ceramica Panaria - Autogrill - Cipollini+ 45'30 (13)
14Deutsche Bahn+ 48'36 (14)
15Baku Synergy Plus+ 49'04 (15)
16Filliers - Mora Pro Cycling Team+ 51'35 (16)
17Allianz - BMW Cycling Team+ 1h04'38 (17)
18Équipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 1h35'26 (18)
19KBC Godiva+ 2h16'23 (19)
"

Edited by Shonak on 27-03-2021 12:49
 
Shonak
Paris Nice

Stage 1
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/2v6pv10.png


1Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12'20
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1
3Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 5
4Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 12
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13
6Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 15
9Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 16
11Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
12Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 17
14Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
16Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
17Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
18Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 19
21Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20
22Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
23Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 21
26Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
27Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 22
30Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 23
31Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
32Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 24
33Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
34Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 25
35Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
37Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 26
39Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
40Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
43Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 28
44Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29
47Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 30
48Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
50Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
51Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 32
52Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 33
54Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
56Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 34
57Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
62Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
63Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 35
64Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
65Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
66Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
67Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 36
68Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
69Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
70Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
71Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 37
72Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
73Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
74Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
75Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
76Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 38
77Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
78Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
80Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
81Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
82Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Team+ 39
83Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
84George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 40
86Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 41
87Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
88Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
89Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
90Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 42
92Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
93Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
94Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
95Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 43
96Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
97Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
98Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
99Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
100Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 44
101Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
102Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
103Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
104Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 45
105Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
106Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
107Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
108Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Plus+ 46
109Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
110Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 47
111Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
112Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 48
113João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 49
114João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
115David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
116Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 50
117Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
118Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 52
119Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
120Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 54
121Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
123Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 55
124Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
125Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 56
126Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 57
127Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 58
128Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 59
129Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 1'00
130Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'01
131Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'02
132Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1'09
133Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
134Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1'28

General Classification
1Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12'20
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1
3Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 5
4Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 12
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13
6Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 14
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
8Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 15
9Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 16
11Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
12Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 17
14Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
15Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 18
16Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
17Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
18Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
19Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
20Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 19
21Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 20
22Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
23Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
24Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
25Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 21
26Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
27Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 22
30Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 23
31Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
32Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 24
33Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
34Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 25
35Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
36Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
37Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
38José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 26
39Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
40Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
42Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
43Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 28
44Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
45Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
46Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29
47Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 30
48Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
49Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
50Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
51Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 32
52Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 33
54Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
55Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
56Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 34
57Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
59Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
60Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
61Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
62Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
63Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 35
64Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
65Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
66Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
67Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 36
68Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
69Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
70Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
71Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 37
72Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
73Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
74Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
75Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
76Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 38
77Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
78Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
80Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
81Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
82Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Team+ 39
83Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
84George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 40
86Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 41
87Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
88Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
89Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
90Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
91Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 42
92Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
93Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
94Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
95Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 43
96Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
97Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
98Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
99Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
100Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 44
101Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
102Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
103Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
104Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 45
105Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
106Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
107Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
108Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Plus+ 46
109Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
110Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 47
111Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
112Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 48
113João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 49
114João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
115David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
116Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 50
117Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
118Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 52
119Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
120Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 54
121Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
123Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 55
124Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
125Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 56
126Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 57
127Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 58
128Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 59
129Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 1'00
130Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'01
131Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'02
132Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1'09
133Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
134Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1'28

Points Classification
1Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
3Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP10
4Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP8
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
6Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka5
7Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm4
8Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team3
9Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus2
10Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1

Mountains Classification

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP12'32 (1)
2Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4 (2)
3Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 6 (3)
4Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8 (4)
5Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 11 (5)
6Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 13 (6)
7Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 13 (7)
8Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 16 (8)
9Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19 (9)
10Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 22 (10)

Teams Classification
1VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff37'38 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 10 (3)
4Magnum - Madshus+ 13 (4)
5Nordea Bank - SAP+ 13 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 18 (6)
7Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20 (7)
8Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 30 (8)
9Team Cymru Wales+ 31 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 32 (10)

"


Stage 2
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/GyvRcIP.png


1Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales3h51'02
2Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
3Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
4Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
5Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
6Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
7Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
8Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
9Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
11Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
12Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
14Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
15Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
16Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
17Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
18Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
19Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
20Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
21Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
22Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
23Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
25Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
26Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
27Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
29Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
30Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
31Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
32Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
33Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
34Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
35Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
36George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
37Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
38Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
39Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
40Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
41Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
42Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
43Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
44Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
45Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
46Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
47Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
48João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
49Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
50Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
51Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
52Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
53Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
54Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
55Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
56Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
57Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
58Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
60Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
62Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
65Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
66Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
67Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
68Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
69Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
70Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
71Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
72Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
73Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
74Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
75João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
76Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
77Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
78Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
80Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
81Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
82Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
83Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
84Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
85Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
86Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
87Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
88Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
89Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
90Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
91Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
92Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
93Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
94Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
95Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
96Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
97Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
98Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
99Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
100Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
101Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
102Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
103David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
104Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
105Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
106Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
107Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
108Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
109Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
110Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
112Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
113Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
114Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
115Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
116Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
117Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
118Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
119Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
120Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
121Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
122Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
123Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
124Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
125Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
126Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
127Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
128Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
129Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
130Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 2'31
131Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
132Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 3'22
133Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.

General Classification
1Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff4h03'22
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1
3Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 5
4Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 12
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 13
6Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 14
7Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
8Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus+ 15
9Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 16
11Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
12Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
13Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 17
14Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
15Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 18
16Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
18Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
19Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
20Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 19
21Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus+ 20
22Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
23Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
25Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 21
26Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
27Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
28Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
29Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
30Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 22
31Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 23
32Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 24
33Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
34Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
35Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 25
36Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
37Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
38Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
39Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
40Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 26
41Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
42Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
43José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
44Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 27
45Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 28
46Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
47Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 29
48Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 30
49Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
50Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
51Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
52Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 32
53Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
54Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 33
55Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
56Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
57Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 34
58Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
59Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
60Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
61Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
62Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
63Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 35
64Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
65Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
66Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
67Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 36
68Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
69Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
70Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
71Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 37
72Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
73Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
74Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
75Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 38
76Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
77Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
78Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
80Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
81Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 39
82George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
83Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
84Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
85Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 40
86Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 41
87Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
88Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
89Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
90Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
91Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Team+ 42
92Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
93Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
94Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
95Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 43
96Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
97Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
98Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 44
99Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
100Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
101Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
102Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 45
103Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
104Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
105Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
106Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 46
107Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
108Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 47
109Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
110Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 48
111Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 49
112João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
113João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
114David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
115Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 50
116Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
117Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 52
118Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
119Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 54
120Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
121Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
122Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 55
123Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 57
124Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 58
125Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 59
126Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'01
127Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 1'02
128Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile+ 1'08
129Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 1'09
130Jovan Pavlovic-+ 1'28
131Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 3'14
132Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 3'27
133Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 3'59
134Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 4'22

Points Classification
1Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales45
2Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling36
3Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus29
4Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team24
5Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff20
6Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm18
7Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines16
8Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15
9Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines14
10Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
11Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus12
12Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
13Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka11
14Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP10
15Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team10
16Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor9
17Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP8
18Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva8
19Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot8
20Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus7
21Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka6
22Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus6
23Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team6
24Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka5
25Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm5

Mountains Classification
1Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile7
2Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team5
3Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus3
4José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines2
5Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot1

U25 Classification
1Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP4h03'34 (1)
2Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4 (2)
3Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 6 (3)
4Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 8 (4)
5Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 9 (5)
6Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 13 (6)
7Ondrej NemecKBC Godiva+ 13 (7)
8Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 16 (8)
9Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 19 (9)
10Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 22 (10)

Teams Classification
1VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12h10'44 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Sevilla Cycling Team+ 10 (3)
4Magnum - Madshus+ 13 (4)
5Nordea Bank - SAP+ 13 (5)
6Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 18 (6)
7Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20 (7)
8Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 30 (8)
9Team Cymru Wales+ 31 (9)
10Vegeta Cycling Team+ 32 (10)

i.imgur.com/5RvYHMW.png
bagic_manarelli_smukulis_fominykh_hope_uribarrena_peijc
"


Stage 3 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/tD3d6z0.png


1Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team4h12'38
2Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 33
3Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
4Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
5Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
6Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
7Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
8Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
9Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
10Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
11Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
12Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
13Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
14Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
15Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
17Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
18George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
19Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
20Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
21Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
22Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
24Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
25Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
26Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
27Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
28Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
29Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
30Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
31Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
32Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'01
33Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
34Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
35Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
36Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
37Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
38Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
39Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
40Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
41Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
42Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
43Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
44Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
45Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'05
46Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
47Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
48Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
49Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
50Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
51Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
52Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
53Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
54Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
55Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
56Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
58Jake KeoughShell Pro Cyclings.t.
59Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
60Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
61Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
62Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
63Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
64Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
65Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
66Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
67Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
68Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
69Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
70Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
71Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
72Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
73Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'01
74Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
75João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'37
76Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
77Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
78Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
79Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
80Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
81Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
82Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
83Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
84Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
85José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
86Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
87Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
88Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
89Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
90Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
91Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
92Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
93Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'05
94Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
95Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
96Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
97Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
98Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
99Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
100Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
101Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
102Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
103Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
104Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
105Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
106Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
107Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
108Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
109Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
110David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
111Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
112Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
113Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
114Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
115Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
116João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
117Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
118Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
119Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
120Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
121Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
122Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
123Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 7'13
124Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
125Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
126Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 8'43
127Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
128Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
129Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
130Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
131Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
132Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 9'19
133Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 16'28
134Hideto Nakane-s.t.

General Classification
1Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team8h16'05
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29
3Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 41
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 42
5Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
6Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus+ 43
7Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 46
8Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
9Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 48
10Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 49
11Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 50
12Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 52
13Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
14Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
15Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 53
16Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 54
17Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 55
18Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'01
19Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus+ 1'02
20Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
21Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'03
22Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
23Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
24Mikel LandaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
25Pello BilbaoNordea Bank - SAP+ 1'05
26George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'07
27Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'08
28Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'09
29Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'10
30Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
31Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 1'14
32Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'56
33Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'13
34Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'16
35Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
36Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'17
37Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 2'22
38Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 2'29
39Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'30
40Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'31
41Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 2'32
42Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'34
43Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'44
44Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'57
45Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 3'16
46Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'17
47Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'18
48Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus+ 3'20
49Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'21
50Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'22
51Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 3'25
52Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
53Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'28
54Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'30
55Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
56Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'31
57Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'32
58Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'34
59Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
60Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
61Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'37
62Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'40
63Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'41
64Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
65Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 3'44
66Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
67Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 3'45
68Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
69Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 3'47
70Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 3'50
72Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 3'57
73Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'33
74Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'37
75Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'38
76Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 4'44
77Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'48
78Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 4'50
79Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
80José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'58
81Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 5'00
82Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 5'02
83Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team+ 5'10
84Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
85Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
86Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 5'15
87Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 5'16
88Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 5'17
89João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 5'21
90Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'22
91Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'25
92Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 6'16
93Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'21
94Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
95Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 6'23
96Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 6'25
97Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
98Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'29
99Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 6'32
100Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'33
101Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 6'36
102Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 6'38
103Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
104Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'39
105Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
106Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'41
107Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
108Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Team+ 6'42
109Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 6'43
110Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
111Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 6'44
112Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'45
113Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'46
114João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 6'49
115David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
116Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'52
117Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 6'54
118Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
119Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 6'59
120Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile+ 7'08
121Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 7'09
122Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 7'45
123Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 7'46
124Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 8'06
125Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 8'57
126Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 9'12
127Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'17
128Emil HopeBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'32
129Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 9'33
130Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'40
131Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 11'07
132Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 13'36
133Hideto Nakane-+ 17'45
134Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 19'50

Points Classification
1Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling66
2Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales55
3Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus29
4Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team28
5Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff25
6Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team24
7Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines21
8Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines21
9Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus19
10Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm18
11Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka17
12Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile16
13Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15
14Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor13
15Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor13
16Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor12
17Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
18Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka11
19Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP10
20Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team10
21Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team10
22Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines9
23Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP8
24Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva8
25Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot8

Mountains Classification
1Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team8
2Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team7
3Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team7
4Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile7
5Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka5
6Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling5
7Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus3
8Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile3
9Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot3
10José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines2
11Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
12Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka1
13Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1

U25 Classification
1Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff8h17'08 (1)
2Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'13 (2)
3Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'31 (3)
4Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'28 (4)
5Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'31 (5)
6Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'31 (6)
7Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'31 (7)
8Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'38 (8)
9Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'41 (9)
10Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 3'47 (10)

Teams Classification
1VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff24h50'17 (1)
2Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 7 (2)
3Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 20 (3)
4Sevilla Cycling Team+ 1'05 (4)
5Magnum - Madshus+ 1'41 (5)
6Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'58 (6)
7Team Cymru Wales+ 1'59 (7)
8Vegeta Cycling Team+ 3'04 (8)
9Guinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 3'10 (9)
10Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'14 (10)

i.imgur.com/D1O5ssD.png
_tesfamariam_cordeel_gautier_lambert
"


Stage 4
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/htpwlFZ.png


1Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka4h12'33
2Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
3Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
4Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
5Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
6Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
7Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
8Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
9Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
10Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshuss.t.
11Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
12Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
13Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
14Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 37
15Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
16Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
17Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
18Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Waless.t.
19Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20Nikita NovikovVIP Mobiles.t.
21Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
22George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
23Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
24Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Waless.t.
25Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
26Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
27Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
28Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
29Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
30Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
31Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
32Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
33Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
34Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
35Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
36Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
37Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
38Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
39Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
40Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
41Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
42Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
43Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
44Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
45Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
46Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
47Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
49Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
50José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
51Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
53Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
54Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
55Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
56Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
57Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
58Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
59Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
60Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
61Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godivas.t.
62Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
63Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cyclings.t.
64Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
65Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
66Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
67Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
68Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
69Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
70Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
71Laurent BeuretCredit Suisses.t.
72Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
73Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
74Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
75Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
76Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
77David ZollingerCredit Suisses.t.
78Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
79Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
80Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
81Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Teams.t.
82Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
83Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
84Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 3'06
85João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
86Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
87João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
88Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
89Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
90Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
91Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
92Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
93Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
94Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
95Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
96Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Teams.t.
97Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
98Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
99Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
100Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
101Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
102Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
103Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
104Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
105Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
106Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
107Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
108Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
109Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
110Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
111Ludovic ProvostKBC Godivas.t.
112Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
113Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
114Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
115Christian MeierShell Pro Cyclings.t.
116Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
117Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
118Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 6'30
119Dimitar MaricVIP Mobiles.t.
120Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
121Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
122Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 8'00
123Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
124Emil HopeBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
125Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 9'13
126Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
127Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 11'38
128Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
129Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 12'41
130Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 16'50
131Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 18'39

General Classification
1Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team12h28'38
2Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 29
3Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 31
4Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 38
5Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 40
6Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus+ 43
7Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'19
8Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'23
9Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'25
10Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 1'26
11Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 1'27
12Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 1'29
13Sergio HenaoKBC Godivas.t.
14Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'31
15Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'32
16Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'38
17Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 1'40
18Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
19Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
20George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'44
21Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 1'45
22Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 1'47
23Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 2'22
24Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'33
25Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'44
26Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 2'50
27Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 2'53
28Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 2'54
29Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'57
30Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 3'06
31Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'07
32Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'08
33Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'11
34Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 3'16
35Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 3'17
36Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus+ 3'20
37Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'32
38Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 3'55
39Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'58
40Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'59
41Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Teams.t.
42Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team+ 4'02
43Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 4'05
44Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 4'07
45Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
46Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'08
47Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
48Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'09
49Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'11
50Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
51Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'14
52Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'15
53Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
54Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'16
55Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 4'17
56Sergey BelykhVIP Mobile+ 4'18
57Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 4'20
58Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Wales+ 4'21
59Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
60Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'22
61Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
62Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 4'24
63Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
64Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 5'21
65Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Team+ 5'22
66Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 5'26
67Richie PorteTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'27
68José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 5'35
69Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Team+ 5'38
70Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Team+ 5'53
71Simon PellaudCredit Suisse+ 5'54
72Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'59
73Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 6'31
74Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 6'37
75Niels WytinckKBC Godiva+ 6'56
76Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus+ 6'58
77Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Team+ 7'00
78Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 7'09
79Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 7'15
80Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'16
81Fabian LienhardCredit Suisses.t.
82Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'18
83Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
84Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Team+ 7'19
85Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cycling+ 7'20
86Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 7'21
87Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'22
88David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 7'26
89Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 7'31
90Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'39
91Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 7'44
92Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Team+ 7'54
93Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Team+ 8'06
94Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 8'08
95Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team+ 8'16
96Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
97Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
98Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 8'21
99Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 8'22
100João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 8'27
101Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Wales+ 8'31
102Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 8'43
103Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 9'22
104Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 9'27
105Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Team+ 9'31
106Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
107Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'34
108Leo ClinckKBC Godiva+ 9'42
109Massimo CarilloCredit Suisse+ 9'49
110Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Plus+ 9'52
111Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'54
112João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 9'55
113Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 9'58
114Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 10'05
115Aleksa BegicVIP Mobile+ 10'10
116Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 10'52
117Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 11'21
118Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 12'46
119Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Plus+ 13'03
120Michaël BaerCredit Suisse+ 13'13
121Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 13'24
122Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Team+ 13'39
123Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 14'29
124Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 16'38
125Emil HopeBaku Synergy Plus+ 17'32
126Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile+ 18'46
127Hideto Nakane-+ 20'51
128Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAP+ 21'27
129Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 22'45
130Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Team+ 22'49
131Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAP+ 25'17
132Steven CozzaShell Pro Cycling+ 29'03

Points Classification
1Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling71
2Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka62
3Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales58
4Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team40
5Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team36
6Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm33
7Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus29
8Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm28
9Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff27
10Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor26
11Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team24
12Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Team24
13Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines21
14Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines21
15Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team20
16Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshus19
17Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus18
18Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus18
19Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile17
20Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor17
21Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor16
22Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff15
23Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor13
24Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry12
25Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team11

Mountains Classification
1Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot27
2Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Team24
3Vito PogacarVIP Mobile20
4Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Team19
5Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka17
6Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team12
7Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team7
8Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus7
9Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm7
10Damjan StankovicVIP Mobile7
11Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling5
12Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile3
13Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor3
14Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Plus3
15Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus2
16Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor2
17Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team2
18Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshus2
19José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airlines2
20Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshus2
21Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka1
22Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry1
23Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva1

U25 Classification
1Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff12h30'18 (1)
2Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'13 (2)
3Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'31 (3)
4Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 2'29 (4)
5Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'31 (5)
6Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 2'31 (6)
7Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'35 (7)
8Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'41 (8)
9Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 3'46 (9)
10Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'57 (10)

Teams Classification
1Polestar ProCycling p/b Telenor37h28'40 (1)
2Sevilla Cycling Team+ 21 (2)
3Pedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 50 (3)
4Magnum - Madshus+ 57 (4)
5VisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 1'07 (5)
6Millenium - LATAM Airlines+ 3'05 (6)
7Team Cymru Wales+ 3'06 (7)
8Latvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 3'07 (8)
9Vegeta Cycling Team+ 3'34 (9)
10KBC Godiva+ 4'22 (10)

i.imgur.com/yUjZPSn.png
ishanov_lambert_pogacar_smukulis

i.imgur.com/HLMb0V3.png
gc riders making use of the hill in front of the finish
"
 
Shonak
Paris Nice

Stage 5 https://youtu.be/...
Spoiler
"
i.imgur.com/Zvf1dsK.png


1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus4h22'00
2Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 20
3Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
4Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 57
5Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 1'06
6Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
7Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 1'25
8George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
9Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
10Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
11Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
12Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
13Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
14Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
15Rui CostaMagnum - Madshuss.t.
16Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
17Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
18Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
19Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 2'11
20Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
21Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
22Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
23Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
24Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
25Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Teams.t.
26Sergey BelykhVIP Mobiles.t.
27Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Team+ 3'07
28Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
29Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
30Dealton NurICBC Cycling Teams.t.
31Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
32Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'23
33Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 3'44
34Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
35Tiesj BenootKBC Godivas.t.
36Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenors.t.
37Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
38Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
39Massimo CarilloCredit Suisses.t.
40Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
41Adam BlytheShell Pro Cyclings.t.
42Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobiles.t.
43Henry MurraySevilla Cycling Teams.t.
44Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
45Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'20
46Vito PogacarVIP Mobiles.t.
47Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
48Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshuss.t.
49Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'04
50Pierre-Luc PérichonÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
51Peter TarvisPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 5'24
52Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
53Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
54Ludovic ProvostKBC Godiva+ 5'40
55Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 5'59
56David ZollingerCredit Suisse+ 6'32
57Nikolay MihaylovKBC Godiva+ 7'13
58Nicolas RocheGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
59João SilvaMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'23
60José GonçalvesMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
61Ondrej NemecKBC Godivas.t.
62Abdraimzhan IshanovICBC Cycling Teams.t.
63Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
64João PintoMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
65Nicolas EdetÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
66Simon PellaudCredit Suisses.t.
67Shahrizal ShafeeqBaku Synergy Plus+ 7'50
68Paul VossGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
69Sam BennettGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
70Domagoj PejicVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
71Ari HämäläinenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
72Ramón UribarrenaTrans Cycling Team+ 8'30
73Sander CordeelTrans Cycling Teams.t.
74Gaetan BilleLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
75Richie PorteTeam Cymru Waless.t.
76Andreas HoferVegeta Cycling Teams.t.
77Niels WytinckKBC Godivas.t.
78Marcel AreggerCredit Suisses.t.
79Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 9'10
80Samuel HarrisonTeam Cymru Wales+ 9'22
81Vetle MoenMagnum - Madshus+ 10'08
82Mads RahbekNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'26
83Gatis SmukulisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
84Simon SpilakTrans Cycling Teams.t.
85Morten HøbergTrans Cycling Teams.t.
86Gennady VoroninICBC Cycling Teams.t.
87Róbert GavendaTrans Cycling Teams.t.
88Do-yeon HongICBC Cycling Teams.t.
89Alexis GougeardÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
90Luke Grivell-MellorTeam Cymru Waless.t.
91Adrien PetitÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
92Krisztian LovassyVegeta Cycling Team+ 11'09
93Mussie TesfamariamPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 11'44
94Oleksandr GolovashVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
95Jimmi SørensenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
96Felix GroßschartnerSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
97Fabian LienhardCredit Suisse+ 12'27
98Rhys LloydTeam Cymru Waless.t.
99Anthony DesjardinsGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
100Aleksa BegicVIP Mobiles.t.
101Caetano CoentroTeam Cymru Waless.t.
102Julian BraunNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
103Alexandre ManarelliMillenium - LATAM Airliness.t.
104Dion BeukeboomBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
105Leo ClinckKBC Godivas.t.
106Adrien MarieTrans Cycling Team+ 14'49
107Chanming GuanBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
108Damjan StankovicVIP Mobiles.t.
109Matthew BrandtShell Pro Cyclings.t.
110Bob SchoonbroodtBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
111Daniil FominykhICBC Cycling Team+ 15'20
112Michael Valgren AndersenMagnum - Madshuss.t.
113Damien GaudinÉquipe Cycliste Peugeots.t.
114Laurent BeuretCredit Suisse+ 16'01
115Spencer BeamerShell Pro Cycling+ 16'20
116Pim LigthartTeam Cymru Waless.t.
117Chad DrummondTrans Cycling Teams.t.
118Jempy DruckerBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
119Søren AndersenNordea Bank - SAPs.t.
120Hendrik van der MerwePedal Africa for Qhubekas.t.
121Michaël BaerCredit Suisses.t.
122Benoit JarrierBaku Synergy Pluss.t.
123Christian MeierShell Pro Cycling+ 20'04
124Daniel MartinGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 23'10
125Dimitar MaricVIP Mobile+ 25'30
126Raymond ThibautLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
127Matthias BrändleSevilla Cycling Teams.t.
128Emil HopeBaku Synergy Plus+ 31'19
129Maxat AyazbayevICBC Cycling Team+ 33'33
130Steven CozzaShell Pro Cyclings.t.
131Jake KeoughShell Pro Cycling+ 35'36

General Classification
1Dominik NerzMagnum - Madshus16h51'09
2Yannick EijssenLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 21
3Karol DomagalskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 25
4Rein TaaramäeSevilla Cycling Team+ 54
5Fredrik LudvigssonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 1'23
6Natnael BerhanePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 1'25
7Nikita NovikovVIP Mobile+ 1'50
8Sergio HenaoKBC Godiva+ 2'04
9Tsgabu GrmayPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 2'14
10Fredrik GaltaPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'19
11Michael BorošMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 2'20
12Wout PoelsPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 2'25
13George PreidlerVegeta Cycling Team+ 2'38
14Alexey TsatevitchVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'12
15Tom-Jelte SlagterPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 3'18
16Mykyta SklarVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 3'20
17Rui CostaMagnum - Madshus+ 4'10
18Omar FraileSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'11
19Cyril GautierSevilla Cycling Team+ 4'24
20Reinardt Janse Van RensburgPedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 4'32
21Leopold KönigVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 4'36
22Murilo AffonsoMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 4'48
23Tiesj BenootKBC Godiva+ 4'53
24Adam BlytheShell Pro Cycling+ 4'58
25Robert KiserlovskiVegeta Cycling Team+ 5'01
26Gregory BrenesGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerrys.t.
27Pierre RollandÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 5'11
28Dayer QuintanaLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 5'43
29Patrik Å imekVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'45
30Tony GallopinLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarms.t.
31Anatoliy BudyakVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroff+ 5'47
32Sergey BelykhVIP Mobile+ 5'58
33Kim MagnussonPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'10
34Roman KreuzigerMagnum - Madshus+ 6'11
35Dylan GroenewegenPolestar ProCycling p/b Telenor+ 6'34
36Jonathon McEvoyTeam Cymru Wales+ 6'57
37Dealton NurICBC Cycling Team+ 7'00
38Joël KweukePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 7'24
39Louka TremblayNordea Bank - SAP+ 7'35
40Armands BecisLatvijas Balzams - Olainfarm+ 7'47
41Petr VakocMillenium - LATAM Airlines+ 7'57
42Jani TeweldePedal Africa for Qhubeka+ 8'11
43Grégoire LambertÉquipe Cycliste Peugeot+ 8'42
44Vito PogacarVIP Mobile+ 9'15
45Gergö KissVegeta Cycling Team+ 9'55
46Maidos TilegenICBC Cycling Team+ 10'01
47Ahmet ÖrkenSevilla Cycling Team+ 10'26
48Aleksey RybalkinVIP Mobile+ 10'28
49Tassilo FrickeNordea Bank - SAP+ 10'31
50Hugo HouleGuinness Cycling p/b BlackBerry+ 10'52
51Aleksei BessonovVisitUkraine p/b Nemiroffs.t.
52Mathias Rask JeppessenNordea Bank - SAP+ 11'03
53Marcel AreggerCredit Suisse+ 11'05
54