PCM.daily banner
01-02-2023 22:20
PCM.daily
Users Online
· Guests Online: 29

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 154,248
· Newest Member: Laurenz
Donate
View Thread
PCM.daily » PCM.daily's Management Game » [Cont-Man-Game] HC/C1 Results
 Print Thread
World's View Challenge - Stage 4
rjc_43
i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4Pro.png

Todays favourites for our first hilly stage are Schumacher, Ginanni and Bellis. However, it's anyones guess as to how Schumacher will perform with his fellow team mate in yellow.


Finally, after a fair amount of the race, the breakaway settles down. We've got 10 guys up front today, with Vermote, Rowe, Tolleson, Perez Arrieta, Arashiro, Doi, Millar, Gaywood, Vangenechten and Albert - a fairly strong group.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P1.png

So, fast forwarding a bit to 45km left to go, and over half way up the first of the major two climbs, 2nd placed Galdos, and 4th placed Chavanel are two of the sprinters to get dropped. Could Richeze soon follow suit? With Albasini on the front - it's possible!

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P2.png

And now down to 23km left to go, the gap is still hovering at 1 minute 30 seconds, but that's just not enough for Gaywood, as he hits his fellow companions with a stinging attack. Vangenechten is following.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P3.png

But, it was not to be, and just as the break are about to be caught, Arashiro puts in a dig with Millar and Albert following. As a result, those 3 are out front still - only just mind you, whilst the remaining breakawayees are caught. Can they survive to the top?

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P4.png

No would be that answer, as Ben Nasser attacks and is determined to get across, and preferably past!

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P5.png

Having already passed Millar, Arashiro and Albert are just a little further ahead. More attacks have come from the peloton though, with Kolobnev, Froome, Ljundblad, Caruso, Gerrans, Flugel, Ginanni, Kessiakoff, Ventoso. Moinard, Bellis, Schumacher, and Roche all giving it a go.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P6.png

So, over the top, and with just 9km left to go, the lead group of 13 has 37 seconds over the next group of 6, and 27 seconds over the peloton. Who's where though, is the question you're all asking I'm sure!

G1 is Flugel, Albert, Kolobnev, Caruso, Froome, Kessiakoff, Ginanni, Gerrans, Ventoso, Ben Nasser, Arashiro, Ljundblad, and Bellis.

G2 is Schumacher, Moinard, Roche, Millar, Konovalovas, and Vanspeybrouck.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P7.png


And with 7km to go, Froome isn't a happy man (when are Brits ever happy?) he's attacking, with only Kessiakoff, Arashiro! and Gerrans following.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P8.png

And as quick as a flash, Froome, Kessiakoff and Gerrans have 40 seconds back to the group with Arashiro back in (he didn't make it). The G2 group has joined the G1 group - but the peloton isn't far behind!

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P9.png

In front is Froome, and he's doing a great job leading out his fellow breakawayees, especially as they have one minute ten seconds gap to the next group who...

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P10.png

...are caught by the peloton, due to not riding. Idiots.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P11.png

Well, back to the front (and that's not what Kessiakoff's focusing on...) it's anyone's guess what Kess. is attempting to do to Froome, but they're all level at the moment.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P12.png

Kessiakoff, far too intent on finding out what is up Froome's arse, is letting Gerrans go past. 618m to go.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P13.png

Behind by one kilometre, Kolobnev and Ben Nasser are both present, and fighting for 4th spot at the front of the bunch.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P14.png

Gerrans looks to have this one in the bag, as Kessiakoff, having found what he was looking for in the rear of Froome, finally sprints past.

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P15.png

Simple!

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P16.png

And about 1 minute 15 seconds back, Bellis leads Ben Nasser and Caruso over the line.

Is the yellow jersey there too? Do I see right?

i944.photobucket.com/albums/ad282/PCMDailyCleaverManGame/WVS4P17.png



Results
1 Simon Gerrans Petronas - Olympus 3h24'13
2 Fredrik Kessiakoff Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
3 Chris Froome 100% Me s.t.
4 Jonathan Bellis Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X + 1'02
5 Hassen Ben Nasser Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
6 Damiano Caruso Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
7 Aleksandr Kolobnev Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
8 Francesco Ginanni Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
9 Francisco Ventoso Santander s.t.
10 Aleksandar Flügel Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
11 Stefan Schumacher UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
12 Jonas Ljungblad Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
13 Maximiliano Richeze UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
14 Aleksei Saramotins Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
15 Ignas Konovalovas EL AL - IDF s.t.
16 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
17 John Degenkolb Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
18 Niki Terpstra Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
19 Borut Bozic Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
20 Adam Hansen Red Bull s.t.
21 Michael Albasini UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
22 Amaël Moinard Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
23 Yukiya Arashiro Red Bull s.t.
24 Enrico Gasparotto UniCredit s.t.
25 Grega Bole Petronas - Olympus s.t.
26 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
27 Luke Rowe Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
28 Matteo Carrara Petronas - Olympus s.t.
29 David Kopp Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
30 Tomas Vaitkus Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
31 Xavier Florencio Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
32 Nicolas Roche 100% Me s.t.
33 Daniel Martin 100% Me s.t.
34 Leonardo Bertagnolli Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
35 Romain Feillu Petronas - Olympus s.t.
36 Marcello Pavarin Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
37 Simon Gaywood 100% Me s.t.
38 Jaume Rovira Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
39 Taylor Tolleson Mercedes-Benz s.t.
40 Niels Albert Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
41 Aitor Perez Arrieta Santander s.t.
42 Johan Coenen Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
43 Nico Sijmens Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
44 Marc De Maar Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
45 David Millar Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
46 Ronny Scholz Petronas - Olympus s.t.
47 Jordi Grau UniCredit s.t.
48 Simon Zahner UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
49 Amos Wolff EL AL - IDF s.t.
50 Hugo Sabido Bimbo Nutella s.t.
51 Sylvain Calzati EL AL - IDF s.t.
52 Connor McConvey 100% Me s.t.
53 Rubens Bertogliati YouTube - Twitter s.t.
54 Luis Pasamontes Mercedes-Benz s.t.
55 Rafaâ Chtioui Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
56 Scott Nydam Mercedes-Benz s.t.
57 Jelle Wallays Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
58 Jonathan Castroviejo Santander s.t.
59 Jamie Ball Red Bull s.t.
60 Kévin Lalouette Petronas - Olympus s.t.
61 Paolo Scarponi Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
62 Tom Zirbel Mercedes-Benz s.t.
63 Pieter Ghyllebert Mercedes-Benz s.t.
64 Marcio Portela Bimbo Nutella s.t.
65 Welle Jallays Petronas - Olympus s.t.
66 John-Lee Augustyn Red Bull s.t.
67 Julien Vermote Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
68 Gabriele Bosisio Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
69 Sergio Barrio UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
70 Oliver Zaugg YouTube - Twitter s.t.
71 Davide Bragazzi UniCredit s.t.
72 Dale Appleby 100% Me s.t.
73 Jussi Veikkanen Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
74 Mattia Pozzo YouTube - Twitter s.t.
75 Dionisio Galparsoro Santander s.t.
76 Alberigo Passalacqua Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
77 Jonas Vangenechten Bimbo Nutella s.t.
78 Stefano Barberi Bimbo Nutella s.t.
79 Manuel Quinziato Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
80 Yukihiro Doi EL AL - IDF s.t.
81 Aleksej Kunshin Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft + 2'39
82 Boris Shpilevski Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
83 Yauhen Sobal Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
84 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
85 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
86 Maxim Belkov Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
87 Ole Haavardsholm Team Telenor-SAS s.t.
88 Nadi Hortig EL AL - IDF s.t.
89 Jay Thomson YouTube - Twitter s.t.
90 Thomas Ziegler Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t.
91 Reinhardt Janse van Rensburg Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t.
92 Ivan Rovny Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
93 Cornelius Van Ooijen Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t.
94 Nikolai Trusov Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t.
95 Moreno Hofland Bimbo Nutella s.t.
96 Paolo Locatelli Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
97 Francesco Gavazzi UniCredit s.t.
98 Juan Manuel Gárate Santander s.t.
99 Jetse Bol Mercedes-Benz s.t.
100 Julien Loubet Yamaha - Greenpeace + 4'51
101 Adil Jelloul Red Bull s.t.
102 Sebastian Balck Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
103 Vojtech Hacecký Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
104 Andy Cappelle Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
105 Mark McNally Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
106 Kim Michely THE CONTROLTEAM s.t.
107 Nicolas Brolin Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
108 Ciaran Cassidy Vespa-Caffrey's + 6'58
109 Peter Riis Andersen UniCredit s.t.
110 Andreas Linden Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
111 Luca Ascani Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
112 Igor Abakoumov Petronas - Olympus s.t.
113 Evan Oliphant YouTube - Twitter s.t.
114 Tim Klinger Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t.
115 Jonathon Clarke Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t.
116 Daniel Allonca Santander s.t.
117 Nizan Margalit EL AL - IDF s.t.
118 Chu Thien Sinelobov UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
119 Daniel McConnell Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t.
120 Kazuo Inoue EL AL - IDF s.t.
121 Rafael Serrano Santander s.t.
122 Jesse Sergent 100% Me s.t.
123 Aitor Galdos Santander s.t.
124 Tim Kennaugh Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
125 Fumiyuki Beppu Red Bull s.t.
126 Sebastian Batchelor THE CONTROLTEAM s.t.
127 Kieran Page YouTube - Twitter s.t.
128 Shlomi Haimy EL AL - IDF s.t.
129 Michael Matthews Red Bull + 7'46
130 Christopher Sutton Red Bull s.t.
131 Steven Burke YouTube - Twitter s.t.
132 Sam Bennett 100% Me s.t.
133 Fabio Borghesi UniCredit s.t.
134 Ahmed Ahmed UniCredit s.t.
135 Marco Brus Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
136 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn THE CONTROLTEAM s.t.
137 Esteban Mardones Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
138 Anthony José Brea Mercedes-Benz + 9'07
139 Sébastien Chavanel Bimbo Nutella s.t.
140 Maciej Ulanowski Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
141 James McCallum YouTube - Twitter s.t.
142 Ahmed Albourdainy Bimbo Nutella s.t.
143 Eric Baumann Mercedes-Benz s.t.
144 George Atkins Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
145 Lars Andersson Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
146 Chiaffredo Grippo Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
147 Robert Förster UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
148 Adrien Niyonshuti THE CONTROLTEAM s.t.
149 Marco Guillén Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
150 Daniel Kreutzfeldt UniCredit s.t.
151 Egon Luzi Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
152 Alexander Kristoff UBS - Annie Chun's s.t.
153 Egbert Reekers Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
154 Stian Sommerseth Team Telenor-SAS + 13'07
155 Gino Delise Bimbo Nutella + 15'15
156 Alois Kankovský Yamaha - Greenpeace + 17'11




General Classification
1 Simon Gerrans Petronas - Olympus 11h55'35
2 Fredrik Kessiakoff Team Telenor-SAS + 8
3 Chris Froome 100% Me + 12
4 Maximiliano Richeze UBS - Annie Chun's + 50
5 Tomas Vaitkus Team Telenor-SAS + 1'10
6 Francisco Ventoso Santander + 1'22
7 Borut Bozic Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
8 John Degenkolb Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
9 Yukiya Arashiro Red Bull s.t.
10 Romain Feillu Petronas - Olympus s.t.
11 Aleksei Saramotins Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
12 Nico Sijmens Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
13 Luke Rowe Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t.
14 Jonathan Bellis Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t.
15 Adam Hansen Red Bull s.t.
16 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
17 Jamie Ball Red Bull s.t.
18 Jonas Ljungblad Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t.
19 Niki Terpstra Team Pokerstars.com s.t.
20 David Millar Pendleton's Twicer s.t.
21 Enrico Gasparotto UniCredit s.t.
22 Davide Bragazzi UniCredit s.t.
23 Francesco Ginanni Vespa-Caffrey's s.t.
24 Kévin Lalouette Petronas - Olympus s.t.
25 Aitor Perez Arrieta Santander s.t.




Youth Rankings
Spoiler
1 Jonathan Bellis Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X 3h25'15 + 0 (3)
2 Hassen Ben Nasser Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t. + 0 (12)
3 Damiano Caruso Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 0 (21)
4 Aleksandar Flügel Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 0 (9)
5 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 0 (4)
6 John Degenkolb Team Pokerstars.com s.t. 11h56'57 (1)
7 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Telenor-SAS s.t. + 0 (18)
8 Luke Rowe Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 0 (2)
9 Daniel Martin 100% Me s.t. + 0 (15)
10 Marcello Pavarin Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 0 (20)
11 Niels Albert Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 0 (7)
12 Connor McConvey 100% Me s.t. + 0 (19)
13 Rafaâ Chtioui Team Telenor-SAS s.t. + 0 (6)
14 Jelle Wallays Team Pokerstars.com s.t. + 0 (8)
15 Jonathan Castroviejo Santander s.t. + 0 (16)
16 Paolo Scarponi Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 0 (22)
17 Marcio Portela Bimbo Nutella s.t. + 0 (10)
18 Welle Jallays Petronas - Olympus s.t. + 0 (11)
19 John-Lee Augustyn Red Bull s.t. + 4'40 (37)
20 Julien Vermote Team Pokerstars.com s.t. + 0 (5)
21 Sergio Barrio UBS - Annie Chun's s.t. + 0 (14)
22 Dale Appleby 100% Me s.t. + 0 (23)
23 Mattia Pozzo YouTube - Twitter s.t. + 0 (24)
24 Alberigo Passalacqua Vespa-Caffrey's s.t. + 0 (13)
25 Jonas Vangenechten Bimbo Nutella s.t. + 0 (17)
26 Aleksej Kunshin Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft + 1'37 + 6'17 (45)
27 Ole Haavardsholm Team Telenor-SAS s.t. + 1'37 (27)
28 Nadi Hortig EL AL - IDF s.t. + 1'37 (28)
29 Jay Thomson YouTube - Twitter s.t. + 1'37 (31)
30 Reinhardt Janse van Rensburg Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t. + 1'37 (29)
31 Ivan Rovny Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft s.t. + 1'37 (26)
32 Cornelius Van Ooijen Yamaha - Greenpeace s.t. + 1'37 (30)
33 Moreno Hofland Bimbo Nutella s.t. + 1'37 (25)
34 Paolo Locatelli Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 10'23 (56)
35 Jetse Bol Mercedes-Benz s.t. + 6'17 (46)
36 Sebastian Balck Team IKEA - Bianchi + 3'49 + 3'41 (32)
37 Vojtech Hacecký Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t. + 3'49 (34)
38 Mark McNally Pendleton's Twicer s.t. + 3'49 (35)
39 Kim Michely THE CONTROLTEAM s.t. + 3'49 (36)
40 Nicolas Brolin Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 3'49 (33)
41 Ciaran Cassidy Vespa-Caffrey's + 5'56 + 5'56 (38)
42 Andreas Linden Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 5'56 (41)
43 Daniel Allonca Santander s.t. + 5'56 (39)
44 Nizan Margalit EL AL - IDF s.t. + 8'13 (54)
45 Chu Thien Sinelobov UBS - Annie Chun's s.t. + 5'56 (44)
46 Rafael Serrano Santander s.t. + 5'56 (42)
47 Jesse Sergent 100% Me s.t. + 10'48 (57)
48 Tim Kennaugh Pendleton's Twicer s.t. + 5'56 (40)
49 Sebastian Batchelor THE CONTROLTEAM s.t. + 13'31 (63)
50 Shlomi Haimy EL AL - IDF s.t. + 5'56 (43)
51 Michael Matthews Red Bull + 6'44 + 11'24 (61)
52 Steven Burke YouTube - Twitter s.t. + 11'06 (60)
53 Sam Bennett 100% Me s.t. + 11'06 (59)
54 Ahmed Ahmed UniCredit s.t. + 6'44 (48)
55 Marco Brus Team Pokerstars.com s.t. + 6'44 (47)
56 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn THE CONTROLTEAM s.t. + 6'44 (49)
57 Esteban Mardones Pendleton's Twicer s.t. + 6'44 (50)
58 Maciej Ulanowski Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X + 8'05 + 15'23 (64)
59 Ahmed Albourdainy Bimbo Nutella s.t. + 8'05 (52)
60 George Atkins Team Pokerstars.com s.t. + 12'57 (62)
61 Lars Andersson Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 8'05 (53)
62 Chiaffredo Grippo Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 25'07 (68)
63 Adrien Niyonshuti THE CONTROLTEAM s.t. + 22'11 (67)
64 Marco Guillén Team Pokerstars.com s.t. + 8'05 (51)
65 Daniel Kreutzfeldt UniCredit s.t. + 18'35 (66)
66 Egon Luzi Vespa-Caffrey's s.t. + 15'53 (65)
67 Alexander Kristoff UBS - Annie Chun's s.t. + 10'22 (55)
68 Egbert Reekers Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X s.t. + 11'01 (58)
69 Gino Delise Bimbo Nutella + 14'13 + 25'49 (69)



Points
1 Maximiliano Richeze UBS - Annie Chun's 3 82
2 Borut Bozic Pendleton's Twicer 0 58
3 Francisco Ventoso Santander 7 55
4 Aitor Galdos Santander 0 49
5 Nikolai Trusov Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft 0 48
6 Tomas Vaitkus Team Telenor-SAS 0 47
7 John Degenkolb Team Pokerstars.com 0 47
8 Sébastien Chavanel Bimbo Nutella 0 45
9 Christopher Sutton Red Bull 0 44
10 Yukiya Arashiro Red Bull 0 44



Team
1 Petronas - Olympus 10h14'43 + 0 (2)
2 Team Telenor-SAS s.t. + 0 (3)
3 100% Me s.t. 35h49'49 (1)
4 Cillit Bang - IT-Factory powered by The Moon X + 1'02 + 1'02 (7)
5 Team IKEA - Bianchi s.t. + 1'02 (14)
6 UBS - Annie Chun's s.t. + 1'02 (17)
7 Team Pokerstars.com s.t. + 1'02 (12)
8 Wiggle - San Pellegrino s.t. + 1'02 (9)
9 Pendleton's Twicer s.t. + 1'02 (13)
10 Red Bull s.t. + 1'02 (11)
11 Santander s.t. + 1'02 (16)
12 EL AL - IDF s.t. + 1'02 (5)
13 UniCredit s.t. + 1'02 (10)
14 Mercedes-Benz s.t. + 1'02 (8)
15 Vespa-Caffrey's s.t. + 1'02 (6)
16 Bimbo Nutella s.t. + 1'02 (15)
17 YouTube - Twitter s.t. + 1'02 (4)
18 Tinkoff Credit Systems - Rosneft + 4'16 + 4'16 (18)
19 Yamaha - Greenpeace + 5'53 + 5'53 (19)

imageprocessor.websimages.com/width/420/www.cleavercycling.co.uk/CleaverCyclingWebHeader.png
 
http://cleavercycling.co.uk
Jump to Forum:
Similar Threads
Thread Forum Replies Last Post
Olympia's Tour - Stage 2 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 01-02-2023 15:24
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 16 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 31-01-2023 20:23
Olympia's Tour - Stage 1 [Cont-Man-Game] C2HC/C2 Results 1 31-01-2023 13:12
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 15 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 30-01-2023 20:39
Vuelta a Espana - Stage 14 [Man-Game] Results PT/PTHC 1 29-01-2023 20:03
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Latest content
Screenshots
Best mountain stage EVER!
Best mountain stage EVER!
PCM09: General Screenshots
Fantasy Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet fighti... 9,276 PCM$
bullet df_Trek 8,174 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,945 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,934 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,852 PCM$

bullet Main Fantasy Betting page
bullet Rankings: Top 100
ManGame Betting
Current bets:
No bets available.
Best gamblers:
bullet df_Trek 6,220 PCM$
bullet Ollfardh 6,190 PCM$
bullet Marcovdw 5,400 PCM$
bullet dominox 4,935 PCM$
bullet jseadog1 4,800 PCM$

bullet Main MG Betting page
bullet Get weekly MG PCM$
bullet Rankings: Top 100
Render time: 4.20 seconds